The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

Drake University Law School


2014

Halley Ryherd
Torey L. Robinson
Thomas Bullock
Lori A. Bullock
Nolan Michael McGowan
John Lawyer
Kyle Mendenhall
Ryan Stefani
Josh Strief
Calla Parochetti
Laurie K. Dore

2013

Samuel S. Berbano
Katelyn Bries
Spencer Cady
Emily Ertel
Jonathan Hartsfield
Matthew Jarvey
Sydney Kronkow
Lindsey Purdy
Rebecca Reif
Patrick Shanahan

2012

Leslie Christine Behaunek
James Thomas Hathaway
Laurie Dawn Heron
Erica Jean Liabo-VanDerPol
Laura Lynn Mommsen
Kevin B. Patrick
Jasmina Sarajlija
Charlotte Wells Sucik
Renner Kincaid Walker
Emily Rachel Zerkel
Kevin Hathaway (Honorary)

2011

Kevin Bell
Keith Duffy
Jeffrey Hicks
Kasey Johnson
Cory McAnelly
Bryan O'Neill
Gavin Quill
Megan Scrivner
Jamie Steffens
Edward Tilbury
Larry McClellan (Honorary)

2010

Michael Robert Bousselot
Samuel Luke Craven
Angela Kenyon Davis
Philip James De Koster
Tyler Lee Eason
Jenna Lee Green
Natasha Marie Heinen
Zachary Scott Hindman
Nicholas Jay Noble
Matthew Grant Sease
Honorable Mark Bennett (Honorary)

2009

Shannon Archer
Amanda Brookhyser
Ashley Dose
Joseph Glazebrook
Erin Grundy
Meggan Guns
Emily Reninger
Kevin Teets
Miriam Van Heukelem
Michele Warnock
Richard M. Calkins (Honorary)

2008

Aimee Kathleen Clayton
Joseph D. Crisp
Amanda Ann James
Andrea Lynn Jensen
Karen Leigh Karr
Kristi Lea Kielhorn
Jacob Robert Lofgren
Victoria Paulette Nwasike
Katarzyna Panaszek
Elias Ryan Swanson

2007

Jason Mark Abendroth
Magdalena Beme
Shannon Del Bumpus
Krista Díchelle Ferguson
Margaret Jo Jennings
Mary Ellen Lindstrom
Jill Nicole Link
Emily Nichole Peebler
Ryan Allen Richardson
Sakeenah Smith
Nan Horvat (Honorary)

2006

Shuaib Abdul Ahmed
Daniel James Anderson
Nicole D. Bozarth
Megan E. Drahos
Brandon Jay Edmundson
Megan L. Gerriets
Julie A. Jackson
Timothy N. Lillwitz
Anna Elizabeth Wholey
Geneva Lynn Williams
Mark Smith (Honorary)

2005

Wendy Dawn Boka
Amber S. Brady
Autumn Lynn Canny
Matthew R. Eslick
Cori Jo Kuhn
Kathryn Virginia Lindley
Janet E. Phipps
Kristina Stanger
Kurt R. Van Thomme
Randy J. Wilharber
Steve Foritano (Honorary)

2004

Jill Ann Alesch
Marc Anthony Elcock
Jonathan Noel Garner
Randal Bryan Goodwin
Robert W. Hancock, Jr.
David Matthew Porter
Teresa Lynn Rickert
Joshua L. Tomsheck
Jennifer Ellen Williams
Jill Melissa Zwagerman
W. Charles Smithson (Honorary)

2003

Ron Bailey
Gail Barnett
Mark Hudson
Jill Jensen-Welch
Ruby Kazi
Scot Kreider
Jessica McGill
Lindsey Moore
Julia Mudeking
Curt Stamp
Judge Robert Blink and Judge Richard Blane (Honorary)

2002

John Danos
Gary Dickey, Jr.
Constance Grignon
Jeff Link
Paul Love
Amelia Nelson
Michael Salvner
Holly Schaffter
William Schultz
Alexandra Spaulding
Honorable Artis Reis (Honorary)

2001

Wendy Biache
Amy Brunner
Edward Bull
Koriambanya Carew
Anne Crocker
Rebecca Huizenga
Brenda Quade
Theodore Simms
Bryan Stodghill
Erin Weber
Edward Mansfield (Honorary)

2000

Stacie Barhorst
Margaret Brantley
Jennifer Brooks
James Canady
Amy Greiner
Chris Keenan
Lisa Lemons
Donald Stanley
Charla Tadlock
Thomas Webster
Danielle Latham (Honorary)

1999

Natalie Cronk
Randi Donaldson
Dennis Ellison
Greg Guiney
Kimberly Haddox
Matthew Haindfield
Jennifer Johnson
Scott Johnson
Melanie Kepier
Ryan Rohlfsen
Danette Kennedy (Honorary)

1998

Jonathan Barton
Mindy Brinker
John Clendenin
Christine DeLorme
Torry Garland
James Kirkland
Ursula Koenig
Chris Kragnes
Ivy Ross Rivello
Timothy Zarley
Prof. Edmund Sease (Honorary)

1997

Jennifer Benning
Jennifer Clark
Matthew Cole
David Hansen
David Lane
Mikkel Long
DaNita Miller
Leslie Moore
Alan Ostergren
Carrie Wolf
Prof. Dennis Hirsch (Honorary)

1996

Daryl Anderson
Jennifer Ballengee
Kristin Bohlken
Jon Callaway
Danette Kennedy
Steve Knudson
Marija Lisnich
Thomas O'Brien
Anjela Shutts
Amy Strohbusch
Chief Justice Arthur A. McGiverin (Honorary)

1995

Steven Durick
Elizabeth Flansburg
Dawn Gallina
Susan Hansen
Matthew Johnson
Jonathan Scott Miles
Michael Norton
Matthew R. Scott
Jill Stevenson
Peter Thill
Nicholas Critelli (Honorary)

1994

Christine D. Bakeis
Jennifer A. Bicknese
Sarah E. Hennesy
Michael D. Jackelen
Michelle L. Nelsen
Tracie R. Nelson
Mark A. Newman
Jeffrey B. Redick
John B. Reich
Joel D. Yates
Angela Swanson (Honorary)

1993

Helene J. Blatt
Gwendolyn G. Connolly
Jeffrey W. Coverdell
Bryan A. Glinton
Natalie A. Lavorato
Dennis M. McDougall
Jerold P. McMillen
Deborah J. Odegard
Kathleen J. Selzer
Robert (Rob) G. Tully (Honorary)

1992

Matthew A. Griffith
Brandin Hay
Walt M. Junker
Venessa F. Kuhlmann
Alan O. Olson
Patricia L. Rensink-Vogel
Gregory C. Schodde
Diana M. Spahr
Johnny C. Taylor, Jr.
Debra S. Townsend
Robert Koppin (Honorary)

1991

Carl B. Boyd
John S. Courter
John F. Fatino
Sarah M. Jones
Brian M.F. Kennedy
Dennis M. Lawyer
Jerald R. Pitkin
Karen L. Thalacker
Janelle D. Whelchel
Robert D. Sharp & Jeffrey A. Schlei (Honorary)

1989

Janice Z. Bean
Richard J. Byrne
Gregg M. Fishbein
Dana Gannon-Stundins
Cheryl M. Gill
Richard L. Hess, Jr.
Christopher R. Pose
William R. Rettko
Dawn R. Siebert
Stephanie D. Stevens
Thomas Henderson (Honorary)

1988

Thomas R. Bemau
Thomas L. Drew
Kevin J. Driscoll
Andrew J. Bracken
Carmen E. Eichmann
Daniel A. Evensen
Tina M. Meth-Farrington
Michael A. Klein
James W. McGill
Gregory T. Riddle
Robert G. Allbee (Honorary)

1987

Angela T. Althoff
David A. Bolte
Ellen C. Cooney
Valerie A. Fandel
Mark W. Hargrave
Teresa K. Hillary
Jay H. Krulewitch
Steven E. Mauer
Sheryl A. Soich
V. Raymond Swope, III
Lex Hawkins (Honorary)

1986

Kelly-Ann Benson
Deborah S. Chang
Robin Cunconan
William P. Hoye
Tracy P. Stoneman
Beverly K. Caro
R. Mark Cory
Robert K. DuPuy
Grant Moser
Patricia Talcott
Janet B. Galloway (Honorary)

1985

Terrence G. Turzinski
Megan M. Antenucci
Russell J. Berkowitz
David L. Garms
Mark Goodwin
James W. Grau
Connie A. Hewlin
John Palter
Anita L. Shodeen
Kimberley Warlay
Robert J. Blink (Honorary)

1983

Steven L. Addington
Jerry E. Cardwell
Jeanne A. Foster
James E. Goodson
Myron L. Gookin
Jeanne K. Johnson
Caml J. Moser
Steven V. Rizzo
Stephen B. Schott
Marlene J. Triggs

1982

Stephen P. Swinton
Laura Goecke
Virginia Cobb
Fem S. Shupeck
Paul H. Wieck, II
Melodee Hanes
Martha Mertz
Jerold McPhee
John F. Lorentzen

1981

Gregory L. Biehler
Mary J. Blink
Ann E. Brenden
Kevin P. Carroll
Gerald L. Hammond
Michael J. Staab
Helen L. Stirling
Craig A. Stokes
Constance E. Sutton
David L. Tandy
Kenneth W. Biermacher (Honorary)

1980

Ann Marie Williams
Brent L. Brown
Lance D. Ehmcke
Shari Ulery
Kasey Kincaid
Mark R. Schuling
Saul Winsten
Thomas Henderson
Channing L. Dutton
James K. Wilkens

1978

Toni Bonney
Gerald H. Grask
Barbara M. Mack
N. Morrison Torrey
M. Sue Warner

1977

Judith K. Blomberg
Matha A. Barron
James C. Ellefson
James A. Giles
Robert D. Lambert

1976

Fred L. Don
David H. Luginbill

1975

Carter Grant Bishop
C. Richard Collins
John Muir Perkins
William Bryan Serangeli

1974

John Howard Cook
Earle Delmar Bellamy, II
Iris Eileen
Tito Wise Trevino
Robert C. Hunter (Honorary)

1973

Brent D. Hege
George H. Perry
William R. Stiles
Marsha L. Johnson

1971

R. Larry Drake
Jack C. Williamson
Jere Maddux