The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

University of Missouri Columbia School of Law


2014

Elizabeth Hatting
Jonathan Hummel
Melesa Johnson
Larry Lambert
Arsenio Mims
Kristen Sanocki
Scott Sergent
Darrion Walker
Nicholas Zotos

2013

Ashley Cross
Audrey Danner
Mark Godfrey
D'Juan Neal
Phillip Raine
Dane Rennier
Paul Schwinn
Ida Shafaie
Andrew Stashefsky
Henry Tanner

2012

Sabrina Kay Bennett
Andrew William Blackwell
Alexander James Cornwell
Daniel Woodrow Graves
F. Jacob Kohut
Rachel Suzanne Meystedt
Jacqueline Paige Oster
John David Risvold
Chirag Kamal Shah
Jacqueline Michelle Whipple
Jan Robey Alonzo (Honorary)

2011

Sam Buffaloe
Jose Caldera
Larry Hall
Ty Harden
Tanya Maerz
Whitney Miller
Brad Nolden
Alison Singh
Katie Jo Wheeler
Amanda Yoder

2010

Jennifer Arch
Cole Bradbury
Ashley Britain
Jenny Brown
Carolyn Hamilton
Chelsea Mitchell
Meghan Prideaux
Erin Seele
Justin Smith
Beverly Taylor

2009

Brittany Barrientos
Stephanie Bell
Brandon DeWitt
Carly Duvall
Julie Hofmeister
Katherine Jackson
Josh Jones
Jeff McCarther
R.J. Morrison
Joe Schlotzhauer
Bryan Pratt (Honorary)

2008

Jay Atkins
Darryl Chatman
Meridith Debus
Scott Fox
Elijah Haahr
Amanda Haahr
David Harris
Jennae Neustadt
Alison Spinden
Ryan Westhoff
James C. Morrow (Honorary)

2007

Elizabeth E. Ahsmuhs
Natalee Morgan Binkholder
Travis Allen Elliot
Amy Dawn French
Jessica Ruby Gunder
Jocelynne Patrice McAdory
Eric Benjamin Phelps
Samuel Benjamin Reed
Tyler James Roush
Tyler Cannon Thompson

2006

John Ayres
Zach Bickel
Kathleen Birkhofer
Michael Duvall
Jay Hastings
Jon Jordan
Chris Maune
Melissa Morgan
Colin Uhrick
Katie Welch

2005

Sarah Burton
Aubree Jehle
Kortney Lamb
Joseph Lanter
Peter Lassiter
Sandra Leeber
Gailya McElroy
Cassandra Rogers
Eric Wieland
Andrew Zellers

2004

Thomas Louis Azar
Alyson Meredith Carrel
Jennifer Ann Chierek
Reno Richard Cova, III
Greta Nicole Hiniger
Steven Mark Kretzer
Talmage Edward Newton
Melissa Renee Null
Rhiana Ann Sharp
Jennifer Lynn Thompson
Mark T. Krempton (Honorary)

2003

Elizabeth E. Ahsmuhs
Natalee Morgan Binkholder
Travis Allen Elliot
Amy Dawn French
Jessica Ruby Gunder
Jocelynne Patrice McAdory
Eric Benjamin Phelps
Samuel Benjamin Reed
Tyler James Roush
Tyler Cannon Thompson

2002

Kim S. Burton
Rebecca J. Burns
Richard M. Elias
Courtney L. Green
Joshua L. Klinger
Thomas K. Neill
William F. Northrip
Sharon R. Powell
Blake J. Pryor
S. Jacob Sappington
William S. Ohlemeyer (Honorary)

2001

Jeremy Brummond
William Ellis
Michele Hornish
Bradford Lear
Todd Werts
Reggie Breshears
Matthew Hamner
Terry Lawson
Nathan Ross
Emily Woodward

2000

Ginger Kay Gooch
Darick D. Hemphill
Gary Joe Holtmeyer, Jr
Amilee Marie Stuckey Kalapp
Lawrence Benjamin Mook
Christopher Schappe
Kirk Christopher Stange
David Allen Townsend
Tiffanie Brandy Tucker
Elena Maria Vega
Walter D. McQuie (Honorary)

1999

Kelli Lynn Douglas
Jodi Ann Espey
Troy E. Groat
Scott A. Hamblin
Aaron Martinez
Michelle Morgan
Scott Eric Nutter
Bryan T. Pratt
Todd C. Stanton
Amy Veronica Woods
Robert L. Langdon (Honorary)

1998

Jennifer E. Alexander
Rebecca S. Bihr
Daniel E. Blegen
Joe Hensley
Nicole D. Hosler
Melissa L. McAllister
Maureen A. McMullan
Heather L. Reinsch
Stephen W. Richey
James T. Van Biber, III
Thomas L. Patten (Honorary)

1997

Merilee Ann Crockett
Scott D. Dale
Kelly Dawn Dunsford
Charles "Chip" Gentry
Brian Donovan Kennedy
Daniel Mizell
Jennifer Moore
Beth S. Riggert
William W. Sellers
Chad Troutwine
John R. Musgrave (Honorary)

1996

Tammy Baer
Charles Birmingham
George Bready
Douglas Cohen
Glenn Hancock
John Hark
Joseph Hewes
Penelope Hopper
Cathleen Martin
Susan Wharton

1995

Christine M. Blegen
Harriet F. Francis
Thomas Gary Glick
Michelle T. Johnson
Nicholas Edward Mebruer
Stacey Lynn Mortimer
Derek Marco Rudman
Cindy A. Schallert
Ian S. Topf
Raymond Earl Williams
Thomas R. Oswald, Jr. (Honorary)

1994

T. Robert Cook
Juliet Ann Cox
Jane Ellen Hoppe
Pamela Joanne Johnson
Cathleen Anne McCartney
Melissa Suzanne Morrow
Bryan Eric Nickell
Suzanne Janette Prather
John Maurice Schilmoeller
Lynn Michaelle Tobin

1993

John Brage
Jay Dade
Brian Franciskato
Daniel Hall
Jackie Hendrix
Michelle Kunin
Paul Penticuff
Kevin Ross
Kristie Swaim
Anthony Totta

1992

Jon E. Beetem
Mary E. Carnahan
Maureen T. Dulen
Elizabeth A. Hess
Elaine I. Jones
Nancy P. O'Brien
Kert G. Parsley
Paul N. Rechenberg
David Shuler
Paul C. Wilson

1991

Scott M. Badami
Annette L. Bade
Kenneth R. Battis
Annie Billings
Guy N. Brandt
Randall M. Eggert
Bruce E. Hopson
Elizabeth Magee
John J. Sastry
Daniel R. Wichmer
David L. Knight

1990

Robert K. Angstead
Scott L. Campbell
Alexander C. Chae
Cynthia L. Dillard
Mark A. Jess
Sarah J. Maxwell
David R. Mercer
Paul F. Pautler
David A. Roodman
Gary D. Witt
Mortimer A Rosecan (Honorary)

1989

M. Shawn Askinosie
Randy Baker
James D. Berquist
James Ronald Carrier
Susan Carol Langston
Greg C. Mitchell
James Gregory Powell
Janis L. Prewitt
Craig Ritchie
Kurt A. Voss
John R. Phillips (Honorary)

1988

Susan C. Caeann
Cinda J. Eichler
Deborah S. Griffin
Katherine D. Knocke
Anne Elizabeth McIntosh
Rebecca A. Milne
Jody G. Ross
James R. Sharp
Patricia S. Williams
John M. Kilroy (Honorary)

1987

Edward C. Clausen
Thomas J. Fritzlen, Jr.
Gayle A. Grissum
Brian E. McGovern
Christopher J. Molzen
Allen H. Parke
Brian M. Rosenthal
Scott L. Templeton
Sara L. Trower
R. Scott Watson
Larry L. McMullen (Honorary)

1986

William Edward Reeves
Sarah E. Terrace
Patrick L. King
Brad Ziegler
Clay L. Grumke
Lisa A. Ghan
Herman L. Jimerson
Jane A. Rackers
Byrona J. Kincanon
Donald C. Otto, Jr.
Honorable Ronald L. Somerville (Honorary)

1985

William John Betzler
Keith Alan Cary
Judy Lynn Curran
Susan J. Decker
Lorna Louise Frahm
Kendall Robert Garten
William Charles Love
Ted Robert Osburn
Bryan Thomas Renfrow
Kathleen Denise Stoll
Raymond C. Lewis, Jr. (Honorary)

1984

Lori Boatright
Heather S. Heidelbaugh
Sheldon Korlin
Victorine Mahon
Gerald E. Roark
Mark Stites
John C. Sullivan
Gary Tappana
Janet Thompson
John L. Walker
Nicholas M. Monaco (Honorary)

1983

David E. Bell
Richard N. Bien
Mary E. Brown
Joseph W. Elliott
C.J. Larkin
Steven J. Quinn
James A. Montee
Robert A. Kaiser
Danny Ray Nelson
Cynthia A. Mace
Thomas Suong (Honorary)

1982

Carrie Diane Francke
Matthew John Stretz
Mary Michael Kelly
Randa Cheryl Rawlins
Dean Lee Christianson
Janice Earline Farr
David Wayne Ransin
David Scott Ware
John Patrick Brown
Jan Hemm Pritchard

1981

Jeri Leigh Hibler Caskey
Robert E. Dolan
Wesley E. Edwards
Steve Fleddermann
Michael E. McCausland
Richard C. Miller
Timothy W. Monsees
Barbara Hanis Pape
Robert David Ray
Gary Lee Stamper
Richmond C. Coburn (Honorary)

1980

E. G. Burton, III
Lynn Carey
Clark H. Cole
Dewey Crapo
Gerard Eftink
Charles Lloyd Ford
M. Douglas Harpool
Paulette Mueller
Harry Morley Swingle
David L. Wieland
Jack O. Edwards (Honorary)

1979

Paul Meredith Brown
Dale L. Davis
Daniel Edward Hamman
Richard Earl McLeod
George E. Murray, III
Michael W. Newport
Scott Foster Siman
Gordon Rolla Upchurch
LuAnn Vollenweider
Alan Neal Zvibleman
The Hon. Robert Donnelly (Honorary)