The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

University of Nebraska-Lincoln College of Law


2014

Caitlin C. Cedfeldt
Kelsey L. Dawson
Benjamin G. Herbers
Danielle L. Jones
Nema Koohmaraie
Barbara J. Masilko
Corey L. Rotschafer
David T. Schwenke
Scott A. Shoemaker

2013

Jason D. Bring
Nathan T. Burkman
Brian D. Craig
Cassidy R. Ellis
Joel J. Fulton
Bryson K. Gregory
Jessica A. Murphy
Michael K. Palmer
Allyson G. Peetz

2012

Catherine A. Cano
Laura E. Gonnerman
Audrey A. Johnson
Karen M. Keeler
James J. Krauer
Adam R. Little
David A. Lopez
Darya V. Pulciani
Robert B. Seybert

2011

Laura L. Arp
Jessica P. Clark
Jonathan D. Gardner
Thomas R. Grover
Mark Thomas Langan, II
Austin N. Relph
David A. Ullrich
Corey J. Wasserburger
Laiya Yasmeen Wells

2010

Amanda R. Baskin
Abigail F. Littrell
Jamie L. McAlister
Jenna M. Perkins
Coady H. Pruett
Ryan P. Sullivan
JoAnna S. Thomas
Amanda J. Venenga

2009

Kathryn J. Cheatle
Nicole R. Hanson
Juliana M. Hofsommer
Dana L. Howell
Ryan B. Johnson
Natalie A. Navis
Matthew B. Reilly
Brian M. Sabata
Todd A. West

2008

Hilary A. Anderson
Kristen T. Clemens
Kari B. Daly
Kristin M.V. Farwell
Erin L. Gerdes
Diane L. Hastings
Ryan M. Mick
Bradley A. Sipp
Michelle M. Weber

2007

John W. Anderson
Joseph C. Bradley
Mark W. Buckwalter
Charles P. Emanuel
Jason W. Grams
Todd Jake Hinkins
Sabrina L. Jensen
Patricia J. Kush
Ann J. Tait

2005

Kevin R. Corlew
Jill Hamer
Todd Hiestand
Jason Humke
Stephanie Mattoon
Rayann Ravignan Lund
Alisa M. Rosales
Tara Stingley
David Zygielbaum

2004

Jarrod P. Crouse
Todd J. Hepler
Heather M. Holland
Katherine M. Merz
Russell G. Metcalf
David J. Proksel
Jess B. Roberts
Rachel A. Spicer
Kimberly J. Van Deventer

2003

Wayne J. Bena
Matthew G. Graff
Thomas O. Kelley
Kyle J. Long
Matthew M. Munderloh
Danielle M. Nantkes
Shawn M. Petri
Monica L. Smith
Eric J. Williams

2002

Joseph C. Bowman
Jon A. Hatemi
Joseph J. Kehm
Susan L. Kirchmann
Michele M. Lewon
Amy Lynn Patras
Michelle A. Paxton
Andrew K. Smith
Gretchen R. Twohig

2001

Lance Curtright
Anthony Dietering
Rebecca Gould
Julie McEwen
Kara Mickle
Adam Prohaska
Angela Splittgerber
Trent Steele
Tim Thalken

2000

Jeremy T. Fitzpatrick
Angela J. Geiman
Jodi M. Hoos
Lena A. Lucas
David C. Mullin
Melanie L. Ramos
Mark E. Rappl
Craig W. Strong
Sheri A. Wortman

1999

Wendy E. DeBoer
Shannon L. Doering
Daniel J. Fischer
Terry M. Meinecke
Jennifer A. Mullin
Joshua P. Nauman
Carmen G. Pinkerton
Shayla M. Reed
Joseph A. Wilkins

1998

Carl Preston Bowman
James Arthur Collura, Jr.
Timothy Edward Clarke
Kristopher J. Covi
Tracy A. Follmer
Jacqueline Marie Schaneman
Steven Joel Schmidt
Angela J. Strong
Ryan William Stroschein

1997

Sylvia Grace Acosta
Joseph Michael Colaiano
Kirsten Lynne Gregory
Aimee Jo Haley
Ann Rachelle Littell
Darren K. Nelson
Carleen Elizabeth Pruess
Corey Lane Stull
Ariel I. Worth

1996

Matthew Bock
Darcy Lea Davis
Dan R. Fridrich
Jay Greathouse
Tamara S. Havelaar
Darin James Lang
Michael Patrick Manly
Chauncy Alan MacLean
Lori M. Wall

1995

Frances R. Brunner
Sheree Strom Carson
William R. Head
Jane J. Kemper
William H. Lyons
Sanford J. Pollack
Heidi Hornung Scherr
R. J. Shortridge
Rene L. Williams
Gregory S. Young

1994

Andrew Davis
Bruce Gerhardt
Tonya Goeglein
Daniel Heaton
Julie Jorgensen
John P. Lenich
Amie Martinez
Scott Meyerson
William Munn
Kelly Shattuck

1993

Kenneth K. Chleborad
Mary C. Gaines
Melody A. Kramer
David P. Lepant
Elizabeth A. Liess
Joseph A. McMillen
Kelly M. Rosati
Steven M. Thomas
Thomas E. Winner

1992

David R. V. Bergquist
Riko E. Bishop
Mary Coleman Cooney
Angelia M. Forister
Anita K. Gregerson
Eric L. Klanderud
Lance W. Kotschwar
Charles F. Maxwell, III
Kenneth J. Vampola
Gregory H. Wheeler

1991

Marsha L. Babcock
Laurie L. Boyd
Francine M. Gross
Paula B. Hutchinson
Patricia J. Janka
Mark A. Lyons
Arthur E. Morrow
Scott K. Saathoff
Stephanie F. Stacy
V. Eugene Summerlin

1990

John Cheloha
Jeff Downing
Rhonda Green
Krista Kester
Larry Lorenzen
Margaret Millea
David Mussman
Steve Pierson
Donald Reinch
Lana Torczon

1989

Robert G. Cass
David A. Dudley
Sherry L. Hubert
Andrew K. Carothers
Jan J. Cohen
Mary M. Elliston
Beth M. French
Robert W. Kortus
Paul A. Martin
Bradley E. Nick

1988

R. Scott Brink
Sheila J. Cahill
Joel E. Carlson
Marvin D. Dikeman
Darin D. Honn
Brandon P. Hull
Anna L. Korinko
Jeffrey P. Mashek
Todd W. Ruskamp
Anne M. Sherwood

1987

Roberta J. Burnette
Walter D. James, III
Thomas L. Beam
Reed A. Grandgenett
Brenda L. Bartles
Gary Duane Brown
Gregg O. Oberg
James B. McVay
Craig T. Kenworthy
Marcy M. Overcash

1986

Jeffrey T. Schroeder
Michael L. Walcott
Michael K. High
Steven R. Nesson
Michael K. O'Neal
Christine E. Graber
James H. Lee
Sara E. Fullerton
J. L. Spray
Kathleen E. Koenig Rockey

1985

William M. Ojile, Jr.
Rocky Charles Weber
Terri Sue Harder
Charles G. Adams
Mark R. Killenbeck
Dalton W. Tietjen
John C. Miles
William Whitfield Mickle, II
Barbara Lynn Ebers Person
Daniel Bruce Goldman

1984

Robert Scott Behm
Ralph Peter Cuca, Jr.
James Bruce Fleming
Jill Gradwohl
Daniel Freeman Kaplan
Janet Leona Krotter
Kelly Michele Predmore Madcharo
James Brian Malloy
Gertrude Ann Saunders
William John Schrank

1983

Patrick J. Barrett
Gregory Michael Bentz
Charles P. Brackney
Michael C. Cox
Frankie N. Dawson
Melinda S. Fisher
Scott Harrison
Kevin Earl Naylor
Scott M. Rosenfeld
Tyler J. Sutton

1982

Pamela A. Colling
Charles D. Huston
Kathleen Johanek Jaudzemis
Steven Douglas Johnson
Donald L. Kahl
Martin J. Kushner
Cathleen A. Murphy Nelson
Brad Roth
Jan Wallace Sharp
Jane D. Smith

1981

Russell K. Bloemaker
Bruce E. Stephens
Andrew J. Jetter
James Lincoln Young
Patricia C. Shaffer
Dennis R. Riekenberg
Marv Kieckhafer
Daniel M. Placzek
Douglas G. Pauley

1980

Max G. Dreier
Paul R. Elofson
Michael D. Hockley
Thomas C. Lansworth
William J. Mueller
David W. Pederson
Carol A. Pahlke
Susan Mary Roberts
Gerald L. Soucie
Robert E. Wheeler

1979

Daniel A. Fullner
Pamela Hogenson Govier
Jane E. Hart
Suzanne K. Loseke
Lynette. R. Miserez
Michael K. Reppe
Lawrence W. Stunkel
Jim R. Titus
Lany k Todd
Donald F. Uerling

1978

Robert A. Henderson
Michael W. Pirtle
William T. Wright
Anna L. Anthony
Scott T. Robertson
Steven E. Guenzel
Clifford F. Mesner

1977

Bud J. Becker
Loel D. Brooks
Mark A. Hunzeker
Stuart D. Nielsen
James D. Smith
Diane C. Sonderegger
Robert M. Soshnik

1976

Robert F. Bartle
Carl J. Circo
Karen A. Flowers
Steven F. Mattoon
Alan R. Polsky
Rebecca L. Ross
Terrence L. Wightman

1975

Charles Kelly Baker, III
Terry K. Barber
Penny J. Berger
David R. Buntain
Richard A. Cummings
Jeffrey A. Knoll
George D. Watson, Jr.

1974

Walter E. Zink, II
James E. Gordon
Stephen A. Spitz
David A. Jorgensen
David A. Jacobson
Michael G. Canar
William Lee Merritt

1973

William F. Austin
David A. Domina
Marshall M. Kaplan
Loren L. Lindahl
Craig D. Martinson
Jeffrey W. Meyers
Prof. Robert G. Works (Honorary)

1971

William L. Biggs
Rodney A. Osborn
Alan L. Plessman
Patrick E. Quinn
Stanley M. Talcott