The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

Ohio Northern Univeristy College of Law


2013

Jason Carter
Devon Casti
Marc Davis
Jacqueline Dobbert
Daniel Falvo
Daniel Jones
Rachel Kopec
Kristofer Snow
Megan Torres
Lauren Zdunek

2012

Andrea Brown
Robert Capovilla
Lindsey DiMuzio
Jennifer King
Kyle Novak
Karrie Pratt
Ashley Rodabaugh
Nicole Smith
Zachary Smith
Timothy Warren

2011

Mary Ellen Ditchey
Paul Foley, III
Brett Hillyer
Andrew Johnston
Ryan Kirk
Geoffrey Lawson
Michael Perehinec
Gregory Reichart
Stephanie Swiger

2010

Brian D. Anderson
Luke Daniel Overmeyer

2009

Melanie G. Martin
Andromeda M. McGregor
Teresa R. McMahan

2008

Stephen John Ball
Joshua S. Jones
Ellen C. Kuhler
Thomas L. McLelland
Brendan E. Roche
Tara C. Santarelli

2007

Curtis M. Fifner
Jeffrey B. Garber
Nicole A. Hamilton
Daniel J. Kiss
Jacqueline M. Mikita
Mollie Anne Murphy
Ashley B. Neese
Samuel D. Patry
John F. Wojton

2006

Leah E. Begley
C. McDowell Crook
Jessica R. Didion
Jonathan A. Jamieson
Ann Marie McLoughlin
Megan L. Forsythe

2005

Sean T. Allen
Aaron L. Bensinger
Zachary D. Bushatz
Justin A. Dillmore
Ebony R. Huddleston
James J. Packer
Simon J. Patry
Margaret L. Sisek
Brett R. Swaim
Tammy J. Watson
Lori R. Withers

2004

Allison S. Turner
Brigham M. Anderson
Brian A. Ball
Mandy M. Gerken
Tiffany Lynn Grant
Amanda L. Kuhn
John J. Lah, II
Amy Jo Lucenti
Matthew Christian Tedesco
Brian M. Wakefield

2003

Kristoffer R. Barefield
Michelle L. Cianciosa
James Philip Fraley
Rachael K. Hinkle
John F. Kroto
Dawn A. Renken
James M. Shelton
Andrew D. Taylor
Kimberly M. Thomas
Michael Anthony Walker

2002

Elizabeth Ann Breier
Philip J. Corson
Jeffrey D. Keister
Michael S. Kidd
Theresa M. Elliott
Todd E. Kohlrieser
Jeremy M. McLendon
Christie L. Haniford
Candice J. Stewart
Heather L. Phipps

2001

Brandy Lea Cook
Courtney L. Kubista
Eric Coburn Powell
Spencer A. Ryan
Devon Franklin Snell, Jr.
Casey Cavanaugh Stansbury
Kyle Thomas Thompson
Birgitta Cristina Tolvanen
Carlos D. Watson
Donna J. Wren

2000

Kevin William Bench
David V. Boyce
David Glenn Budd, II
Damon Eugene Cook
Kelli Elaine May
Andre Christoph Pabarue
Edna Marie Riley
Craig Alan Sonner
Jon Bradford Stanley

1999

Jody Petersen Cametas
Andrea Gray Davis
Kelly Savage Day
Arturo Errisuriz
Ryan Fenimore Fisher
Tanya Maria Lee
Nicole L. Lynch
Lydia H. McEvoy
Harvey C. Miller, Jr.
Lauren E. Davidson
Michael R. Slaughter
L. Frederick Sommer
Melissa Wilkinson Stewart

1998

Leroy Wendell Allen, Jr.
Terraine L. Bailey
Happy M. Wern
Felepe Hassen Hall
David E. Mortimer
Jason Edward Nagel
Shane A. Orians
Mindi Wells
Deirdre Gervais Sheehan

1997

Marc A. Brown
Katherine Natasha Guernsey
Kevin E. Hexstall
Douglas Benton Janney, III
James William Martin
Nancy Rose Richards
Susan Alice Wetzel
Aaron Luke Zandy
Scott Matthew Zurakowski

1996

Melissa Waller Baldwin
Joseph A. Downing
David John Feldman
Joseph F. Frattone, IV
Stephanie Herdman
Meredith Hawkins Pitt
Jay Keefe Reisinger
Ray Edward Richards, II

1995

Gregory Raymond Connors
Steven A. Groves
Stephanie Lou Haines
Craig Allen Hatch
Charles Melville Rowland, II
David M. Schuler, Jr.
Carolyn J. Tye

1994

Nels E. Carlson
Andrew P. Crousore
Ronda C. Gunter
Edward W. Kirn, III
Hugh B. McCormick, III
Stephanie J. Pearce
Robert J. Tribeck
Beth E. Walker

1993

Sandra Lee Brown
Michael L. Epstein
Linda L. Harris
Melania Mesuraca-Capone
Patrick Lloyd Proctor
Gregory John Rodriguez
Thomas Franklin Torr
Mary M. White Buckley

1992

Michael A. Anderson
Nicole Barracano
Stacy Dru Fleisher
Donald J. Frew
Clifford J. Giantonio
Scott A. Greiner
Laura T. Macaravage
Jeffrey P. Osmond

1991

Andrew Stephen Bacallao
Stephanie Jo Burke
Janet Barbara Coven
Teresa Sue Glover
Fred T. Howe
George Kitchen, III
Sujyot S. Patel
Joseph Gregory Shields
Hon. Kent Edward Yalkut

1990

Jeffrey David Adler
Gregory R. Baker
Daniel Douglas Carey
John C. Filkins, III
Neil Lawrence Levy
Karen Gwyn Muir
Jeffrey Howard Pooner
Parrish B. Stanton
Luci Renae Hanna

1989

Carol Brooks
Russel D. Karl
Lucinda M. King
Lany D. Loperfito
Joseph Meek
Jeffrey K. Millin
Maria Romani
William R. Swinehart
Judy Walt-Wright

1988

Christopher A. Feliciani
Leonard S. Feltoon
Nancy E. Haley
Mark Hartwell
Michael Joanow
Mark Rubino
Krystal R. Williams
Antonier White

1987

Randolph Bernard
Michael Biddinger
Elizabeth E. Deemer
G. Kevin Kane
Steven Krna
Suzanne McGinnis
Joseph Nypaver
Debra Schwaderer
Gregory A. Stathis

1986

Michael L. Barth
John F. Beggin
James R. Birchmeier
Rebecca S. Blair
James N. Bowers
Karen J. Ferington
Shirley J. Fletcher
Behnam Gharagozlo
Giselle S. Johnson
Alan W. Kohler

1985

Larry L. Butrick
David F. Grassi
Denise C. Hochul
Jeffry J. Scockner
Scott W. Dutton
Catherine A. McGovern
Mark A. Stuckey
Eugene N. Hanson
Hon. Anthony J. Celebrezze (Honorary)

1983

Rebecca M. Kimball
Jeffrey M. Fetter
Thomas A. Goodman
L. Robert Frame, Jr.
Mary K. Goslin
Donald R. Hicks
Robert P. Gerseny
Anthony E. Kohler
Brian D. Buckley
Russell B. Korner
Professor Pamela Holmes (Honorary)

1982

Glenn H. Troth
Robert B. Fitzgerald
Kevin J. Baxter
Lawrence D. Gott
MaryAnne Majestic
Anthony J. Aloneftis
Donald A. Rising
Curtis L. Greenway
Bambi S. Couch
Michael E. Greenberg
Jeffrey T. Ferriell

1981

Thomas Devlin
Barbara Fabrey
Jeanne Holmes
Dennis McMahon
Daniel Carducci
Hollis Franklin
Troy Skeens
Donald Weeden
Russell Warren
John Huston
Hon. Burke E. Smith (Honorary)

1980

Thomas J. Broshak
Joseph Lavorando
Howard Glick
Carol B. Longwell
Michael A. Johnson
Jeffrey Hudson
Dean William Evans (Honorary)

1979

Randall E. Breaden
James D. Gallagher
John H. Genovese
Theresa M. Rupp
Gary L. Shaw
Gary David Smith
Jay M. Weinstein
Greg A. Young

1978

Ward D. Coffman
Anthony J. Damelio
Fred S. Miller
Philip P. Morrissey
Richard M. Shapiro
Timothy A. Raezer
Jeffrey M. Schulman
Ronald N. Reiches

1976

John Belton
Alfred Bennington
Angela Elacqua
Susan Hovey
Thomas Milburn
Gary Nagle
James Piampiano

1975

Daniel Borgmann
Kenneth E. Brown
Dennis L. Derr
Gary Fletcher
Robert J. Guendelsberger
Raymond J. Pelstring
Leroy Strickland