The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

University of Oklahoma College of Law


2014

Kelly E. Collins
Nicholas A. Elliott
Sally L. Harrison
Justin D. Hedges
Andrew E. Henry
Anna E. Imose
Caroline J. Lewis
Brett P. Merritt
Emily B. Payne
Carrie D. Phillips

2013

Joseph V. Allen
Denise K. Davick
Sarah A. Greenwalt
Maryanne E. Mohan
R. Patrick Moore
Andrew J. Morris
Gauri D. Nautiyal
Samuel D. Newton
Derek H. Ross
Aaron J. Stewart

2012

Jessica N. Cory
Jered T. Davidson
Justin P. Grose
Sahar Jooshani
Shivan V. Mehta
Barbara M. Moschovidis
Amanda N. Pennington
Brandee R. Raney
Dale R. Rex
Sean C. Wagner

2011

Nathan H. Aduddell
Philip R. Bruce
Erin R. Israel
Shelley L. Levisay
Renee M. Moorad
Emily J. Mueller
Ann M. Robl
Andrew F. Shi
Lindsey A. Smith
Zachary P. West

2010

Jasper Abbott
Caleb Brown
Clint A. Claypole
Conor P. Cleary
Tyler J. Coble
James R. Donovan
Isaac R. Ellis
Christopher M. Staine
Emily D. Wilson
Charlie M. Wolfe

2009

L. Douglas Bragg
Kenton S. Brice
Thad A. Danner
Mary M. Gardner
Myria W. Houlihan
Aaron L. Jackson
Blake E. Lynch
Jason D. May
Megan M. Morgan
Kara S. Thom

2008

Eric B. Ballou
Robert J. Booth
Matthew W. Brockman
Andre B. Caldwell
Melissa B. Fair
William E. Farrior
Mary E. Nesser
Eagle H. Robinson
Allie E. Smith
James W. Wylie

2007

Marva A. Banks
Marcus J. Bivines
Jacquelyn V. Clark
Stephen M. Dacus
Keneisha M. Green
Nicholas J. Larby
Melissa R. Lujan
Melissa M. Peters
Kendrick D. Vaughn
Patrick R. Wyrick

2006

Shalia C. Bennett
Kathryn S. Eidson
Tosha L. Gibson
Nkem Housworth
Matthew J. Love
E. Mitchell Martzen
Nicole L. Ruble
Robert J. Sher
Teresa M. Stephens
Deverick Q. Wilder

2005

Dace A. Caldwell
J. Scott Henderson
Stephanie D. Jackson
Jamie A. Mathew
Jennifer M. Miller
Jamie A. Mozola
Rania A. Nasreddine
Jennifer M. Wilson
Jaytonious D. Perkins
Raymond H. Tibton, III

2004

Jolie L. Airington
Christopher A. Eason
Trevor J. Furlong
Christopher L. Kannady
Regina M. Marsh
J. Elizabeth Mazzarella
Suzanne F. Milchan
Kimberly D. Rebsamen
Kimberly M. Richey
Sarah E. Smith

2003

Michelle A. Carr
John H. Graves
Stephen T. Hester
Susan A. Mantooth
Adam K. Marshall
Kerry R. McEniry
Jacquelyn L. Thompson
Penny A. Walker
Alison L. Webster
Kelly L. Whitworth
Professor Ted Roberts (Honorary)

2002

Lisa A. Garrett
Heather M.Hillburn
C. Ryan Johnson
Charles L. McLawhorn
Carla R. Mullins
Sarah K. Oberndorfer
Amy Jenkins Schaffer
Ronald T. Shinn
Frank J. Sullivan
Professor David Swank (Honorary)

2001

Cole E. Adwon
Daniel V. Barney
Holly L. Clarke
Randon J. Grau
Paul D. Huckabay
Sylvia Cardona Huckabay
Caroline M. Larsen
Jennifer Henshaw McBee
Jonathan A. Mitchell
Guy E. Toliver
Associate Dean Robert B. Smith (Honorary)

2000

Gregory J. Barberee
Adam W. Childer
Jarod S. Gonzalez
Erik C. Johnson
Ronnie R. Molina
Kelly A. Priegnitz
Sean P. Rieger
Geren T. Steiner
J. Todd Woolery
Deneka J. Yeaman
Glenn D. Adams (Honorary)

1999

Kristina S. DeVore
Brian A. Duncan
Melissa A. French
Kayci Bair Hughes
H. J. Kim
Priya S. Krishnan
Jeremy D. Oller
Caron C. Pyle
Valerie C. Shelton
Thomas S. Stephens, Jr.

1998

Jennifer R. Annis
Susan L. Eads
Jennifer J. Gideon
Chanda R. Graham
Scott R. Jackson
G. William Morrison
Shirley A. Norman-Taylor
David M. Osterfeld
A. Craig Tomlin
Preston P. Van Camp

1997

Jana B. Bowman
Kimberly J. Cilke
Gregory J. Crawford
Aditi Dravid
Tina Gardner Fowler
Susanna M. Gattoni
Bonnie M. RIchardson
Mary Ann Roberts
Teryl L. Williams
Fitzie Toney Youngman

1996

Cheryl L. Cerda
Shelley K. Clemens
Nesa A. Dunn
Simone R. Gosnell
Rickey J. Knighton
Keri L. Mallon
Roni S. Rierson
Melissa Williams Songer
Kirti M. Vaidya
Lisa D. Watson

1995

J. Christopher Davis
Christopher R. Kelly
Tara A. Little
Lynn L. Loftis
Matthew W. McCann
Sandra L. Nowack
Tracy E. Schumacher
Michelle L. Sieger
Lyssa M. Simonelli
Russell Wilson, II

1994

Wendy S. Brooks
SuAnne K. Carlson
Patrick J. Ehlers
Jana J. Harris
Jaye H. Mendros
Laura D. Ort-Presley
W. Kyle Shifflett
Thomas R. Slaten
Lori A. Spencer
Marisha A. Steward

1993

Dawn R. Amundsen
Earl A. Bright, II
Bonnie L. Clift
Robert D. Hoisington
Carrie L. Palmer
Sarah E. Penn
Richard G. Pryor
Darla Sedgwick
Rodney D. Stewart
Julie M. Ziegler

1992

Kevin K. Allen
Jerry L. Breathwit
Durand H. Crosby
Tina Marie Crow
W. Kay Jennings
Benjamin L. McCullar
Sara Weer McFall
G. Patrick O'Hara
William R. Wells
James H. Wood

1991

Sharon W. Doty
Timothy L. Faerber
Kerry L. McGill
Robert E. Norman
Kathleen R. Parker
Donelle H. Ratheal

1990

James R. Agar, II
Laurie E. Anderson
Rebecca Brett
Stephen P. Glover
Trent A. Gudgel
David K. Ratcliff
Sheila R. Vazquez

1989

Jason D. Brueschke
Warren Fields
Loren F. Gibson
Anita Bryant
Peggy L. Clay
Evan B. Gatewood
Randall L. Iola
Tom Hieronymus (Honorary)

1988

Ross J. Dewbre
William A. Fiasco
Paul E. Hamilton
Bryan G. Harston
Sherry A. Todd
Marcie A. Taylor
Tim D. DeGiusti
LeAnne T. Burnett

1987

James D. Bryant
James D. Cawthon
Patrice R. Dills
Tom Q. Ferguson
Andrea Foster
William C. Isbell
Virginia K. Johnston
Donald A. McKinney
Michael E. Wilson
Barbara D. Woltz
Paul M. Vassar (Honorary)

1986

Kenneth D. Goodman
Susana Martinez
C. Kevin Morrison
Tracey L. Noblitt
Felicia A. Norvell
Robert A. Canino
Aletia C. Haynes
Suzanna Parker Heggy
Michael M. Sykes

1985

William G. Bernhardt
William R. Holmes
Jennifer L. Jones
Jack F. Gilbert
Teresa S. Collett
Rhonda L. Reinhold
John R. Hargrave
Edward Dwight Morgan (Honorary)

1984

Robin F. Fields
John W. Raley, III
David E. Charney
Deirdre O'Neil Dexter
Renee DeMoss
Kimberly Lambert
Gayle Keahey
Loretta F. Radford
Karen E. Faulk
Richard M. Wintory
D. Kent Meyers (Honorary)

1983

Jan M. Hunter
Noble Sokolsky
Cindy Ann Lopez Garcia
Julie Elaine Bates
Edwin D. Abel (Honorary)

1982

Malia A. Connery
Marilyn Matteson Edens
Jacquita Gorelick
Thomas Pitchlynn Howell, IV
DeWitt Benham Kirk, Jr.
Dominik Sokolosky
Bobbie T. Shell
Tom Hieronymous

1981

Larry D. Bishop
Gretchen A. Harris
Gregg A. Marchessault
Gordon H. Rowe, III
Danny L. Scroggins
J. Jerry Dickman (Honorary)
W. De Vier Pierson (Honorary)
Patrick A. Williams (Honorary)

1980

Mark H. Barrett
Thomas G. Blakley
John J. Breathwit
Billy Wayne Burgess, Jr.
Lewis N. Carter
Leron Patrice Latimer
John Robert Morris
Steven Robert Morris
Steven Lynn Page
Martha J. Rupp
Jim F. Gassaway (Honorary)

1979

John B. Hargrave
Michael W. Hinkle
Ronlad W. Horgan
David Michael Littlefeld
William D. Lunn, Jr.
Reginald N. Whitten
William G. Paul (Honorary)

1978

Tom Maris Cummings
R. Steven Haught
Brian T. Hermanson
Kayla Bower Muse
Larry D. Muse
Robert W. Blackstock

1977

Timothy Sprague

1976

Gary Conine
John Gamino
Cliff Jones

1974

Robert W. Jordan

1971

Roger Lloyd Benson
James C. Hamill, Jr.
Peter M. Keltch
John Card McMurray
Stephen P. Priot
Alice Faye Smith