The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

University of the Pacific McGeorge School of Law


2013

Megan Frances Beaver
Justin Robert Giovannettone
Courtney Joy Martin
Lauren Michelle Noland
David Robert Norton
Allison Lauren Pease
Gregory Michael Porter
Madison Michelle Simmons
Hunter Elijah Starr
John D. Ziegler

2012

Stephanie A. Aarseth
Kendra Gabriella Bertschy
Christopher Todd Braniff
Anthony Ian Danielson
Jeremy P. Ehrlich
Timothy A. Kamermayer
Gianni Pattas
Ashley M. Porter
Shani Marie Roark
Michelle Elizabeth Wells Trigger

2011

Kim Martin Bowman, Jr.
Caitlin Urie Christian
Andrea Burgat Dupray
Catherine Ann Mariano
April Kathleen Matsinger Flores
Nikole Elizabeth McQuillan
Mark A. Narveson
Jesse Ryan Saucedo
Matthew Christian Taylor
Conness Ann Thompson

2009

Jeff Schaff
Alan Donato
Meredith Cammisa
Caroline Ham
Sally Norma
Preston Morgan
Allysia Holland
Sandeep Vishwa
Stephanie Watson
Miranda Carroll

2005

David P.E. Burkett
Daniel R. Del Rio
Trent M. Diehl
Meghan M. Gavin
Kimberly R. Gonzales
Dawn C. Houston
Venus D. Johnson
Christopher R. Madsen
Jennifer M. Wada
Anthony C. Williams

2004

Byron C. Beebe
Rosanne T. Darling
Nirav K. Desai
Rebecca A. Dietzen
Jennifer C. Ehn
Laura N. Froome
Anthony V. Pane
Andrea E. Tavenier
Jon-Paul Valcarenghi
Catherine M. Voelker

2003

Carrie L. Bonnington
Christina Brockett Green
Ingrid A. Harry
Carla B. Higginbotham
Mathew L. Larsen
Matthew D. Pearson
Micaela P. Shelton
Frank J. Singer
Griffith J. Tonkin
Ryan D. Wood

2002

Joseph V. Camarata
Henry Chiu
Kelley S. Elkins
Betty L. Julian
Carolynne J. Leonard
Karoleen N. Mito
Wazhma A. Mojaddidi
Kelley N. Moran
Richard M. Watts
Jamie A. Weaver

2001

John C. Barnes
Sheri M. Buzard
Maria E. Dryden
Laura E. Giuliani
Kerry K. Glen
Netania E. Moore
Shannon M. Reno
Brian M. Taylor
Adam S. Towers
Leland D. Washington

2000

Jonelle C. Beck
Jennifer L. Clark
Karen A. Doty
Christine M. Fitzgerald
Dale R. Gomes
John C. Grimes
Joshua Kaizuka
Michelle I. Morelli
Sonal A. Nayak
Bridget K. Riley

1999

William Larry Brelsford, Jr.
Russell Clayton Brooks
Trina Ann Burt
Lotte Colbert
Derek Paul Cole
Kathryn Mae Davis
Jeanine Carolyn deGagne
Danielle Katharina Douglas
Jennifer Rebecca Manifold
Laura Marie Rojas

1998

Christina Marie Black
James Michael Eckels
Elise S. Fagelson
Robert Scott Gordon
Thienvu Q. Ho
Christine Heather Long
Anita Astrida Millers
Jimmy Chaim Taus
Christina Lynn Womack
Peter Foran Ziblatt

1997

Tmothy Brooks Balcom
Katherine Ann Kolenberg
Roberta Leslie Larson
Melinda Ann Levy-Storms
Joseph Hawkins Low, IV
Ivan M. Morales
Jason Robert Morrish
Richard Wesley Pratt
Anthony John Stanley
Charles Jeffrey Wilson

1996

Carolyn Beasley Burton
Valerie Rosa Freitas-Chrissakis
Lorilee Miller Gates
Keith Edward Hill
John Ray Maxfield
William D. Peak
S. Kent Phelps
Carrie Gatsos Pratt
Andrew George Soloman
Sheri Lynn Zamrzla-Greco

1995

Christine Marie Eavenson
David Walter Eichman
Mark Thomas Gallagher
Paul John Graves
Cristina Martell Greenway
Gary Kenji Nakata
David Duncan Poland
Cynthia Nilssen-Vargas
Julie Yu-Ping Weng
Matthew Dennis Wilber

1994

Eric Leroy Barnum
James Paul Benoit
Tia DuFaune Boatman
Kelly Ann Elam
Yvette Renee Friend
Gordon Edward Hart
Jacqueline Mittelstadt
Cara Marie O'Neill-Stewart
Susan K. Stewart
Robert Paul Vasquez

1993

Mark D. Ankcorn
Mary Beth Brollier
James Cato Ferguson
Jerret Cord Gran
Kathleen Sarah Harris
Michael Frederick Klein
Joseph Christopher Marto
Darrin William Mercier
Allen Carlsen Ostergar, III
Frederick Dean Williams

1992

Jeffrey I. Braun
Matthew Ronald Eason
Robert Bentley Gibson
Michael Lawrence Greenbert
Bruce Christopher Hahn
Deborah Susan Hirsch
Walter Wieland Katz
Brian R. Means
Lilly Omid
Colleen Ann Strong
The Honorable James R. Adams (Honorary)

1991

N. Nance Birdener
Mary L. Diepenbrock
William S. Haigh
Lisa-Joy Prenner
Mike K. Sipes
Marlene E. Smith

1990

Madison M. Christian
Theresa Ann Gallagher
Mark Alan Jones
Norman Brett Jones
Bradley Phillip Kapan
Donna W. Low
Andrew S. Palmer
Todd David Riebe
Clifford Wade Stevens
Michael Paul Vicencia

1989

Sharon Marie Anthony
RuanneMarie Castro
Kalman Dubov
Harry Oberhelman Hendrick
Joyce Kelly-Reif
Kelli Lynn
Michael Robert McCormick
Simone Charlotte Polak
Michael Robert Seyle
Kevin Maurice Stanley

1988

Jay L. Berger
Karlen D. Harmison
Peter D. Lemmon
Thomas R. Marvin
Mark J. Meckler
William W. Oxley
Cynthia M. Panciera
William C. Seiffert
B. Scott Thomsen
Linda D. Wilson

1987

Jennifer Lunt Figurski
Susan Rhay Gillett
Victoria Lucille Kalman
Lynn Anne Kierney
Dorothy Shelton Landsberg
Jason Bennett Mitchell
George Dey Prince
Colette Francine Stone-Loretz

1985

Jack Byron Clarke, Jr.
Katherine Gealy
Anthony Ralph Hampton
Louise N. McCoy
Ronald A. Reed
Matthew George Newman
Douglas Bennett Powrie
Kate Powell Segerstrom
Anthony Brett Manzanetti