The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

St. Mary's University School of Law


2014

Gregory M. Gallian
Naomi Howard
Elissa Anne Hugman
Nicholas Kyler Lawrance
Mallory Nicole Myers
Joseph G. Patton
Matthew Kenneth Powell
David Omar Bradley Runcie
Leslie A. Vasquez
Zachary C. Zurek

2013

Hallye Elizabeth Casey
Juan Castro
J. Dean Craig
Amanda C. Finn
Nick Guinn
Andrew E. Jones, IV
Rachel Marie Felderhoff Jordan
Charles Ocampo
Jason Alan Rogers
Meagan T. Scott

2012

Lauren Elizabeth Alberts
Lynette Maria Boggs
Charles Dexter Jordon, IV
Kelsey Lauren Leslie
Shari Yihsin Mao
Justin D. Niedens
Erin Oglesby
Sydney Joan Paul
Phillip Ripper
Shelia Anne Via

2011

Brian Michael Cromeens
ToQuyen Dau
Joseph J. Haeggquist
Trevor Andrew Hall
Heather Fredricca Haywood
Christian K. Johnson
Sung Je Lee
Carolyn Rangel
Marion M. Reilly
Benjamin Tate Zimmerman

2010

Sarah Beth Blackstone
Nicole Christine Bombara
Ashley N. Bower
Bridgett LaShawn Clay
Dan Gerard
Melissa Gunnels
Brett Hobbs
Lindsey Medenwaldt
Carolyn E. Skogman
Jessica Sprague

2009

Jason Goss
Matthew Hill
Russell T. Jackson
Emily Catherine Jeffcott
Ky A. Jurgensen
Alexis E. Lorick
Thomson J. Nisbet
Jessica F. Perroni
Kelly Pittl
Lysette Rios

2008

Kevin Capps
Megan Leigh David
Jennifer R. Finch
E. William Harris, IV
Laura Gwendolyn Jacobs
Ezra A. Johnson
Ana Mahrou
James Arthur Rodriquez
Allison Skipper
Jeffrey K. Starnes

2007

Scott R. Davis
James B. Hamilton
Dayna Jones
Brian Lewis
Hailey Mullican
Rebecca Lively Oehlers
Kimberly Marie Phillips
Halina Radchenko
Terrence S. Rogers
Adrian Senyszn

2006

Kenneth C. Bell
Alfonso Cabanas
Perry Jon Dominguez, II
Amanda Goff
Alison M. Hicks
Michael Young Kim
Veronica I. Legaretta
B. Tyler Milton
Ty Sheehan
Marc Kalman Whyte

2005

Warren Armstrong
David Alan Barkley
Michael Brownlee
Danielle Copes
Graden Wayne Dahlberg
Brett S. Field
Suzanne Jost
Laura Miles-Valdez
Christina Marin Terrill
Vasilia Maria Tsihlis

2004

Aldam D. Boland
Davye Jo "D.J." Estes
Damond K. Garza
Amanda L. Jouett
Lisa A. Londergan
Jessica L. Macklin
Kelly Flanagan McGinnis
James Scott Mechler
Jennifer M. O'Hara
Sandrine M. Shelton

2003

Linda A. Brandmiller
Eduardo A. Castillo
Andie Champagne
Bradley B. Clark
Monica M. Galvan
Tina Campbell Harris
Phelicia A. Kossie
Austin W. Poda
Craig M. Saucier
Clayton Jude Smaistrla

2002

Laura Barker
Jason S. Bashara
Rebecca Copeland
Alex B. Eyssen
Gregory M. Hart
Nicholas A. LaHood
Carla Martinez
Laura Perez
Charles A. Shattles
Beth Watkins

2001

Blair Ballard
Ricardo Benavides
David Chumbley
Rosa Maria Gonzalez
Laura Y. Guerra
Melanie D. Hessler
Hugh D. Jons
Christopher McCormick
John Barclay Reese
William G. Squires

2000

Sarah J. Bredemier
Keisha L. David
Terrence M. Davis
Bret C. Green
Carl Macom
Manuel A. Palaez
Pete S. Pruneda
Jacqueline R. Salinas
Bill T. Tatsch
Patton "Chito" Zarate

1999

Tara L. Adami
Gerry Michael Brown
John Thomas Hubert
Kimberly S. Keller
Todd Gill Lessert
Stephanie Elizabeth Hayes Lusk
Judith Odette Pena
Anotnio Fernandez Rivera
Sandre Lorraine Streete
Mary Elizabeth Vaughn

1998

Allen T. Craddock
John J. Fox
Alison Goodrich
David Holland
Brandon Hudson
Erin A. McAuliffe
Michelle Miller
Dayla Sarai Pepi
Jeff Rosier
Gregory L. Ryan
Honorable Robert R. Barton (Honorary)

1997

Stephanie Boyd
Donna Coltharp
Karin Crump
Jeffrey T. Embry
J. Todd Overstreet
Lori Lyn Peterson
James Rickerson
Renna Rhodes
John R. Roach, Jr.
Angela Sanchez
Professor Andre Hampton (Honorary)
Brian Steward (Honorary)

1996

Gerald W. Cichon
Margarita Manzano Corbett
Rocky Haire
C. Edward Jones
Jim Jopling
Karen Kocks
Hao Le
Guillermo D. (Memo) Martinez
Christopher P. Mayo
Arthur A. Perez
Jeff Small (Honorary)

1995

William R. Cox
Lisa D. Harding
Nancy L. LaCourse
Stephen Edward McCleery
Marshall S. McCrea, III
M. Ariel Payan
Robert C. Pittard
Walter T. Price, IV
John J. Ritenour, Jr.
Lisa Geralyn Rowe
Keith Needles (Honorary)

1994

Diedrae C. Bell
Maricela Cavazos
Rondaline Craft
Gayla S. Corley
S. L. Hancock
Charles A. Japhet
H.W. McGowen, III
Joe Rosales
Martin J. Phipps
Judge Robert R. Barton (Honorary)
Professor Richard E. Flint (Honorary

1993

Susan E. Anderson
Mary Ann Bashour
Rinaldo J. Gonzalez
Robert M. Hicks
Kimberly Land
Mary S. Roberts
Ronald J. Salazar
Jennifer F. Sheppard
Lucas C. Wilson
Jared R. Woodfill, V

1992

Chris Antolik
R. Scott Carlyon
John C. Dulske
Gregory L. Griffith
Sarah L. Herr
Jon K. Hudgens
Rochel Lemler
Kevin M. Lippman
Lanette L. Lutich
Chas. Philips

1991

Anjel K. Avant
Jill Bindler
John H. Ferguson, IV
Ashley T. Parrish
Rod J. Regan
Leo Barnes
David Crago
James N. Floyd
Elizabeth H. Preston
Alex J. Scharff

1990

Mark Cashion
Cliff Herberg
Steve Lee
Ruben R. Lerma, Jr.
Angus K. McGinty
Doug Nall
Ricky Poole
Barry Radcliffe
Victoria L. Valerga
David S. Watts

1989

Joseph H. Gay, Jr.
Douglas D. Ketterman
Susan S. Kivett
Rickie L. Powell
Robert L. Rush
Deborah P. Sandheinrich
Tony L. Schaffer
Michael David Siemer
Adrienne Urrutia
Tamara Lynn Farris Welch

1988

Jeffrey Jack Burley
Christine Martino Guajardo
Mark A. Lindow
Jill Long Mata
James L. Mount
Joe Neal Smith
Corbin L. Snow, III
Gwendolyn Joann Stallins
Mary Katherine Wolf

1987

Michael D. Bernard
Jonathan Ballenger Cluck
Mary Patricia Dent
Samira Ann Mery
Richard Ray Shreves
Earl K. Straight
Dana Kristen Stripling
William Andrew Taylor
Sharon C. Thorn
Robert S. Trudeau

1985

Katherine Compton
Mary Claire Fischer
Michael L. Gebhart
Johnanna Wise Greiner
Peter M. Koelling
Tanya McDaniel Marlatt
M. Jennifer Osment
John Lee Tippit, III
Gilbert Vara, Jr.
Kyle C. Watson

1983

Ronald F. Becker
Paul J. Goeke
John A. Convery
Charles E. Jones, Jr.
Mary Anne McConnell
Robert J. Myers
Edward W. Roush, Jr.
John W. Rowland
James D. Shields
Katherine S. Yates
Gerry W. Beyer (Honorary)

1982

Lyndee S. Ahnstedt
Claire T. Connors
Jane Simmons Hall
Rhonda S. Hardt
Stephen F. Malouf
Joseph M. Nixon
Jeffrey H. Ray
Edward F. Schweninger
Susan C. Shank
Keith N. Uhles
Robert L. Galligan

1981

Timothy D. Dooley
George E. Holmes
Edward M. Lavin
John McChristian, Jr.
Colleen McHugh
Marie Malouf Petry
Shelton Smith
Jad Jonathan Stepp
John Albert Sullivan
Lisa A. Vance

1980

Jerry L. Atherton
Shirley Ehrlich
Randall C. Grasso
Peter D. Kinder
Katherine J. Leach
Lon Stuart Platt
Gary A. Scarzafava
Winston C. Shepherd
Scott Spears
Denise Voigt
LeRoy & Ray Jahn (Honorary)

1979

Bernard J. Delia
Patrick M. Dolley
Eileen C. Dugan
Richard D. Hayes
Fred R. Jones
Robert Ward Leas
Patricia Anne Mansell
David ONeil
Eduardo A. Rodriguez
Robert A. Valdez
Judge Jack B. Miller (Honorary)
Prof. L. Wayne Scott (Honorary)

1978

Donald Storm Bayne
William R. Crow, Jr.
Nola J. Fisher
Rebecca Ann Gregory
Byron T. Hallstead
David Wade Noble
Mary Ann Oakley
Patricia Ann Wueste
Judge Carlos C. Cadena (Honorary)

1977

Claude E. Ducloux
Larry B. Hayes
Chrysanthe A. Lambrose
Patricia McNair
George W. Skladal
Stephen Wynn
Archie S. Brown

1976

William Bebb Francis, III
John E. Stempfle
William A. White
Orville C. Walker (Honorary)

1975

C. R. Kit Bramblett
Charles Edward Hardy
Jon Jay Kelly
Robert G. Lee
John F. Scarzafava
John Kenneth Sharber
John Joseph Specia, Jr.