The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

University of South Dakota School of Law


2013

Eric E. Erickson
Kristi Lynn Jones
Anthony P. Lamb
Kara Frankman-Madesn
P.J. Painter
Caleb Veldhouse
Patrick L. Weber

2012

Jaclyn Aberson
Morgan Brekke
Kari Mouw
Jeremy Roemen
Catherine Schlimgen
David Whitesock
Sarah Zinter

2011

James Berreth
Jessica Fjerstad
Cesar Juarez
Nathan Oviatt
Jacob Quasney
Robbie Rohl
Benjamin Wetherell

2009

Megan Fitzgerald
Eric Hardy
Adam Hoier
Yvette Lafrentz
Derek Nelsen
Eric Perheim
Meghann Reifenrath

2008

Melissa Bates
Aaron Galloway
William J. Gassen, III
Rebecca Mann
Heidi Oligmueller
Kenneth Orrock
randon Taliaferro

2007

Joshua Andersen
Erik Gundlach-Evans
Wade Johnson
Blair Lawhon
Travis Lieb
Shiloh MacNally
Ryan Mohr
James Perkett
Kathryn Ritter
Nicole Shalla
Laura Shattuck
Bobbi Jo Thury
Deena Townley
Joshua Zellmer

2006

Kwaku Agyeman
Molly Beuckens
Jeff Fransen
Bobbier Johnson
Tom Hart Liz Matchan
Alexis Tracy
Natalie Turnquist
Jennifer Zupp
Jessica Zupp

2005

Andy Damgaard
Ryan Kolbeck
Kevin V. Loftus
Sander Morehead
Michael H. Paulson
David K. Wheeler

2004

Daniel K. Brendtro
Michelle M. Carter
Andy Hoffman
Erin M. McIntyre
Marie H. Ruettgers
Sherlyn J. Swanstrom

2002

Jodi L. Brown
Christopher D. Dohrer
Cathy A. Knecht
Cassandra L. McKeown
Justin L. Seurer
Jason W. Shanks

2001

Angela Colbath
Sara Frankenstein
Meredith Moore
Melissa Neville
Michael Tobin
Jennifer Tschetter

2000

Stephanie R. Amiotte
Jeffrey L. Bratkiewicz
Janel Dybdahl
Shawn D. Lohnes
Steven R. Pfeiffer
Steven S. Siegel

1999

Dotty J. Bollinger
Todd L. Brink
Kristal L. Phillips
Matthew V. Rusch
Ryan J. Taylor
Jennifer L. VanAnne

1998

Marilyn J. Hagberg
Christopher A. Kennebeck
Murl E. Miller
Robert C. Scremin
Trent A. Swanson
Matthew T. Tobin

1997

Robert J. Hollan
David E. Lust
Rebecca L. Morlock
Ronald A. Parsons
John S. Rusch
David A. Westergaard

1996

Michael D. Bornitz
Susan Shay Brugger
Chad L. Hansen
Philip B. Mahowald
Don M. McCarty
Patrick B. Sigl

1995

Lori A. Boxdorfer
Paul J. Brankin
Mike C. Fink
Cynthia E. Hart
Jay E. Heit
Jack H. Hieb
Matthew J. Kinney
Tracy J. Niemann

1994

Dawn M. Aman
Melanie L. Carpenter
Shelley L. Irwin
Jay A. Kolb
Thomas MaGee
Jennifer K. Truncano

1993

Gary G. Colbath, Jr.
Samuel M. Goodhope
Dwight A. Gubbrud
Jason M. Harris
Mark E. Salter
James E. Walker

1992

Mark J. Connot
Chris Giles
Mary A. Rittershaus
Kathryn E. Sheffield
Margaret E. Stine
Kristie L. Stolte

1991

Corenia Kollasch
Curt Mortenson
Timothy J. Rensch
Margo R. Tschetter
Marya J. Vrooman
Talbot J. Wieczorek

1990

Timothy A. Clausen
Jay Davis
Daniel F. Duffy
Rod Schlauger
Terry G. Westergaard
Sandi B. Zellmer

1989

Kevin E. Burr
Ruth P. Clark
Gregg S. Greenfield
Paul E. Jensen
Bonnie Brady Omdahl
Brenda L. Schnasa

1988

Jeff Neary
R. Shawn Tornow
C. Jean Pendleton
Sara Burnett
Mary Poulos
Darrell Jesse

1987

Kevin Lee Reiner
Catherine A. Tanck
Thomas E. Stine
Todd V. Meierhenry
William May
Donald P. Knudsen

1986

R. Alan Peterson
Timothy M. Gebhart
Craig A. Davis
William J. Wetering
Drake A. Titze
Michael A Wilson
Terry Wieczorek

1985

James Eirinberg
Craig Pfeifle
Kay Dull
Robert Beck
John Sanderford
Blake Duerre

1983

Catherine E. Mattson
Lonnie Braun
Sherri Sundem
Debra Sittig
Randal Kelly
Tom Wright

1982

Kimberley A. Murphy
Jimmy Lee Sorvaag
Tim Dallas Tucker

1981

David L. Braun
Lonnie Bryan
James Carlon
Steve J. Helmers
Catherine Shreves

1978

Stephen Bell
Thomas Harmon
Helen Shreves
Terry Pendergast

1977

John J. Delaney
Helen Fremstad
Ann Campbell Jones
Mary Masten
Harlan Schmidt

1976

John J. Burnett
Gary Lee Monserud
Thomas W. Stanton
David L. Zuercher

1975

Steve Christensen
Wayne Gilbert
Haven Stuck
Stuart Tiede
Robert E. Driscoll, III (Honorary)

1974

James P. Hurley
Dearald W. Wiehl
Richard Green
Peter Lieberman
Jane Nelson
Joseph G. Rimlinger

1973

Rory Patrick King
Fred Martin Winkler
John LeRoy Maynes
Harold Ralph Shortenhaus
Gordon Paul Peterson