The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

Southern Illinois University School of Law


2014

Thomas A. Drysdale
Brittany N. Meeker
Margaret M. Molloy
Susannah J. Price
Jessica R. Sarff
Alanna M. Sosenko
Phillip J. Voss

2013

Patrick J. Brewster
Brent J. Colbert
Benjamin C. Ford
Daniel S. Fornoff
Ginny L. Huot
Mitchell A. Martin
Anne L. Mergen
Craig R. Miller
Brandon J. Powell
James S. Shovlin

2012

Elizabeth A. Adams
Tania Aldaddah
Stephanie A. Black
Lauren A. Gearhart
Jesse P. Hodierne
Rebecca L. Warren
Stavri Vako
Jennifer R. Zanfes
Michael J. Herzog
Michael W. Hassel

2011

David W. Aubrey
Douglass R. Bitner
Shannon D. Rieckenberg
Michelle A. Dewey
Kelly M. Murray
Kathryn G. Ross
Kari Scott
Alex M. Vansaghi
Kendra A. Wolters
Mitchell E. McGough

2010

Steven L. Boling
Robert C. Creighton
Elizabeth A. Dahlmann
Nicole Grashoff Werner
Kylee J. Jordan
Danielle K. Macaluso
Bartelo J. Pupillo
Eric J. Rakestraw
Joshua N. Severit
Kyle Shadowens

2009

Joseph M. Baczewski
Trevor J. L. Burggraff
Jason M. Gourley
R. Brian Harvey
Seth A. Hicks
Amanda R. Horner
Kyle C. Mardis
Regina S. Moreland
Michael V. Oltmann
Michael E. Wurl

2008

Brady L. Barke
Natalie R. Gregory
Glenn F. Katayama
Jason R. Leonard
Jamie L. McCarthy
Greg W. Odom, II
Joseph B. Roark
Wade T. Shimer
Timothy J. Ting

2007

Nathan J. Bailey
William A. Davis
Timothy R. Geiger
Marty N. Offutt
Jesse A. Placher
Christopher T. Polillo
Matthew J. Rokusek
Erica M. Stanmar

2006

Charles Anderson
Stacy Campbell
Jason Caraway
Douglas Hoffman
Jamie Morrell
Mollie Nolan
Nathaniel Strickler
John Wilkinson

2005

Kenneth Baren
Nathan Craig
Shannon Connors
Greg Gaz
Krissi Geary
Nathan Huffman
Paul Kaufmann
Lee Rollins
Tamara Shults
Dailey Wilson

2004

Connie Buche
Maria Cappiello
Moses Edwards
Brian Kibler
Joel Murphy
Meagan Rich
Dan Shaffer

2003

Elaine Belcher
Thomas Coupe
Jamie Eastwood
Erin Flynn
Casey Parker
Joseph Reames
Tiffany Ritchie
Jennifer Sink

2002

Michelle Dibadj
Mandi Karvis
Jonathan Oliver
Theresa Phelps
Richard Moore
Tanya Smith
Andrew Stuart
Sandra Tatoian
Scott Webb

2001

Dominique Beggs
Tim Flaherty
Jeff Hoecker
Jason Vincent
Paul Fassbender
Ron Hanna
Justin Kuehn
Wendy Woolery

2000

Jonathan Beck
Mike Burke
Tara Crane
Sarah Lahr
Jacob Mihm
Eric Morrow
Kimberly Nathan
Paul Schimpf
William Thurston
Ali Tolliver

1999

J. Scott Andresen
Kelvin Brooks
Kelly Choate
Larry Davies
Matt Davis
Suzanne Patton
Patrick Pericak
Shekera Shahid
Christopher White

1998

Shamita Etienne-Cummings
Katy Faine
April Gowdy
Kamran Khan
Chris Kolker
Amy Petry
Ericka Sanders
Greggory Walters
Matthew Wilzbach

1997

Rob Evola
Daniel Rau
Rob Shields
Steve Williams
Kenneth Davies
Heidi Epperson
Mark Prost
Ed Ray
Marie Troendle

1996

Kenneth Beljanski
Aaron Buckley
Rosalie Lowery
Robert Schmieder, II
Paul Weaver, III
Jennifer Boulanger
James Cutchin
William Priest
Patrick Smith
Richard Whitney
Professor Maria Frankowska (Honorary)

1995

James Bentivoglio
Christopher Carey
Eric Carlson
Curtis Dawson
Andrew Gleason
Michelle Mosby
Alfred Sanders
Jonathan Swanson
Professor R.J. Robertson (Honorary)

1994

Gordon Fischer
Julie Marcus
LeAnn Macdougall
Deb Nelson
Patricia Shockley
Dave Purcell
Mary Lillios
Donovan Gaede

1993

Terry Bruckert
Patricia Littleton-Sprehe
John McCarthy
M. Scott Parsons
Saralynn Phelps
Christina Reid
David Stevens
Lee Wilson

1992

Melanie P. Baise
Daniel W. Farroll
Douglas L. Haile
George A. Norwood
Terence M. Patton
Richard S. Porter
Janet C. Proctor
Frederick J. Schlosser
Lyndon P. Sommer

1991

Kathleen A. Barry
Scott D. Fletcher
Deanne L. Fortna
Diane L. Hoadley
Daniel C. Nester
Neal F. Perryman
Charles A. Pierce
Curtis A. Picou
David W. VandeBurgt

1990

Luke Bentley, III
Timothy L. Donaho
John F. Kamin
Patricia M. Parker
Christy Wyrostek Solverson
Kimberly A. Staten
Stephen W. Stone
Jeffrey C. Toothaker
James R. Williams

1989

Diane B. DeGeorge
Stephen R. Green
William P. Hardy
Kimberly A. King
Thomas E. Leggans
Mark C. Metzger
Robert T. Mills
Jon A. Santangelo
Kerry A. Trytek

1988

Bruce D. Aukerman
Kenneth A. Bleyer
Delbert D. Denny
Joseph O. Downey
J. Todd Hayes
John J. Kim
Joan E. Neuffer
John T. Roach
Steven R. Splitt

1987

Patrick M. Brady
Bill B. Dorothy
Edward W. Dwyer
Kathleen A. Kroker
Michael G. Parkinson
John S. Rendleman
Wayne O. Smith
Ruth A. Waller

1986

Denise M. Druhot
Jo Anne Holland
Dan M. Lesicko
Michael D. Marine
Billy J. Milner
Timothy J. Sarsfield
Ronald L. Vance
Kit R. Walmsley

1985

Ann L. Burkey
John D. Fraser
Leo B. Hicks
Timothy M. Hurley
Carl D. Mayhew
Lori K. Miller
Martin K. Morrissey
Robert VanDerhoff

1984

Bruce E. Beard
Jeffrey P. Hine
Sharon A. Jarosz
William J. Knapp
Kathryn B. Lindbeck
Donald G. Orzeske
Crystal Y. Smith
George M. Taylor
Gale T. Thetford

1983

Ann Diamond
Tim Londrigen
Nick Ores
Brian Shore
Paula Walter
Tom Woodbury

1982

Tony Martin
Kathleen Pine
Mark Brittingham
Elizabeth Rodgers
Thomas O'Shaughnessy
Thomas A. Pajda
Linda Hawkins
Kendall Tate Chambers

1981

Donald Craven
James DeFranco
Stephen Heine
Karen Kendall
Timothy Richards
Mark Stuaan

1980

David L. Antognoli
Steven R. Bordner
Sue E. Myerscough
Mary Beth Sharp Guard

1979

Gregory Collins
Scott Sullan
Brad Swearingen

1978

William P. Anderson
Louis E. Costa
Ted W. Dennis
Richard M. Verticchio

1977

Nancy G. Moehle
John D. Drew

1976

David A. Buchman
Nancyann Leeder
James R. Morrison, III
Allen J. Oehlert
Gary L. Smith
John A. Weil