The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

Texas Tech University School of Law


2014

Stephanie Neatherlin Basom
Mitchell "Luke" Calhoun
DaNae Elizabeth Couch
Jefferson W. Fisher
Sierra Del Fisher
Lorna McMillion
Sara C. Norman
Jessica Alice Rugeley
Aaron P. Tatyrek

2013

Cara Richelle Brewer
Jessica Dee Haseltine
Reagan M. Marble
Jared Philip Mullowney
Lauren Murphree
Kate E. Murphy
Neal W. Spradlin
Brian J. Sullivan
Suzanne Taylor

2012

Brandon Elliott Beck
Ricardo Joel Bonilla
Allie J. Hallmark
Elizabeth G. Hill
Wade W. Iverson
Margaret McGehee Orgain

2011

Jessica L. Adair
Allyson C. Bazan
Adam Thomas Blanchard
Alexis Marie Butler
Kate Cross
Daniel Glenn Durell
Jason N. Jordan
Michael S. Martinez
Skyler York Stuckey
Alex L. Yarbrough

2010

Samuel Henry Ackels
John D. Beck
Matthew L. Butler
Charles Pelowski
W. Paul Miller
Benton G. Ross
Courtney Griffin Stamper
Christopher L. Taylor
Amber Camille Webb
Courtney K. Wheeler

2009

Vanessa Elizabeth Burgess
Rickie R. Cayton
Brian P. Foley
Julie Goen
Paul S. Harrell
Matthew W. Luensmann
Tiffany S. McDuff
Nathaniel Louis Peevey
T.J. Roberts
David A. Thompson

2008

Jesse Blakley, Jr.
Cody Cofer
C. Michael Davis
Graigory Fancher
Sean Long
Joseph Putman
Katherine Sparks
Jonathan Stovall
Sara Thornton
Erin Welch

2007

Rachel Anthony
Noaman Azhar
Allison Clayton
Derek Knolton
Geeta Yadav

2006

Brandon Barnett
Kayla Gibb
Mandy Gundlach
Brandon Hill
Gara Hill
Leigh Mauer
Derek Montgomery
Camisha Simmons

2005

Lanisa Agnew
Forest Beadle
Brandon Benoit
Shannon Goss
Amy Hardberger
Melissa Morgan

2004

Steven Anderson
Rachel Clark
Mark Desnoyer
Chad Edington
Austin Jackson
Addie Malone
Katholyn Runnels

2003

Joe Heenan
Brian Rogers
Amy Nichols
Karen Royal
Casey Stephenson

2002

Mandi Akens
Ryan Calvert
David Glass
B.J. Jones
Andrew Jordan
Nathaniel Moran

2001

J. Wesley Hill
Sean Guerrero
Robert T. Sherwin
Jeremiah Williams

2000

Eric Beasley
Rebecca Bell
Greg Dimmick
Abel Leal
Dusty Stockard
Kristi Thomas

1999

Elizabeth Boyce
Tanya Henkels
Zachary Mayer
Scott Mayo
Joyce Ondich
Melissa Swindle

1998

Sally Gary
Shelly Hallman
Martin Hendrickson-Rose
David Kelly
Michael Murray
Rachel Noffke
Rosalyn Peacock

1997

Tracy Blair
Tiffany Gurkin
Patricia Nellenbach
Michael Stacy
Cynthia Wilkinson
Melissa Williams
Michael Yanof

1996

Robert Insani
Chris Jensen
John Matney
John Mitchell
Dean Richard
Sandra Strelzin
Laura Underwood

1995

Clark Butler
Greg Fouratt
Mai Lan Isler
Patricia Pope
Johnny Ward
Jessica Whitacre
Susan Ysbrand

1994

Kathy Hoffman
Anna L. Kingsley
Sandy Lawrence
Steven L. Mierl
Alex J. Stelly, Jr.
Michael Truesdale

1993

Joseph E. Byrne
Jeffrey L. Crouch
Kirk E. Crutcher
John E. Graves
Tod Mayfield
James M. McCown
Lisa Ann Mokry
Jay K. Weatherby
Amy Kathleen Witherite

1992

A. Brent Bailey
David H. Bradley
Kenton D. Campell
Stephen H. Forman
Darryl S. Vereen
Stace Lawrence Williams

1991

Bruce M. Flowers
Gene C. Griffin
Brian C. Heinrich
Thomas A. Herald
Robert C. Jenevein
Kevin F. Mickits
K. Lane Odom
James D. Payne
Glenn D. Shook
Thomas E. Shute

1990

Lynn Allison
Carlos Balido
Amy Blaylock
Diane Owens
Ethan Shaw
Steve Snelson

1989

Tonda Curry
Richard Fletcher
Ken Good
Gary Harger
Tommy LaFon
Tanya Tyer Smitherman
Ronnie Van Baugh

1988

David Fisher
Jody Hagemann
June Higgins
Guy Kidd
Rusty Ladd

1987

Ronnie L. Agnew
Brian Thomas Cartwright
Katherine Helen DiSorbo
D. L. Hughes
Brian Loncar
Joe L. Lovell

1986

B. Blake Cox
Kern Allen Lewis
Robert Franklin Brown
William Bryan Mateja
Sheryl Gray Rasmus
E. L. Caraway, III
Kevin Philip Parker

1985

Jeffrey S. Alley
K. Blake Coffee
James R. Dennis
Tom F. Nye

1984

Don R. Richards
William Mark Lanier
Dana C. Livingston
Brenda J. Norton
Allen L. Stidger
Mark E. Stradley
William Randell Johnson

1983

Elata Ely
Joel Fry
William J. Schuerger
Linda D. Shoemaker
Steven L. Woolard

1982

Allan A. Hoffman
Timothy J. Henderson
Katherine K. Mudge
Marty L. Rowley
Charles B. Frye
D. Murray Hensley
Carmen S. Mitchell

1981

Aaron L. Jackson
Cynthia L. Nichols
Stacy Stribling
David B. Weinstein

1980

Carol A. Crabtree
Fred D. Raschke
R. Jeanette Robison
John H. Rowley
Charles P. Bubany (Honorary)

1979

Kathleen W. Billingsley
W. Michael Greene
Jonathan G. Kerr
Kelly Utsinger
Steven Watkins

1978

Randall R. Moore
David Hamilton
James R. Raup
Robert D. Lybrand
Kerwin Stephens
Donald M. Hunt (Honorary)

1977

Samuel Lane Boyd
Barbara K.Hoffman
Cecilla S. Hufstedler
Jim Schutza
Michael L. Wilson

1976

Carter L. Ferguson
Polly Kinnibrugh
Diana Dowd Ulrich

1975

Mickey J. Blanks
David C. Caylor
James Raymond Mardis
Jonathan David F. Nelson

1974

Peggy Yvonne Butler
Richard L. Howell

1973

Charles O. Grigson
Mark Creel Hall
Wynette J. Hewett
James Max Moudy
Frank Walter Sullivan, III

1972

Grover Hartt, III
Michael E. South
George Michael DeGeurin

1971

Thomas Jefferson Baynham, Jr.
Jess H. Hall, Jr.
John Edward Rapier
Don E. Williams