The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

Wake Forest University School of Law


2014

Erin B. Blackwell
Nathan G. Harrill
J. Austen Irrobali
Justin G. May
Matthew Francis Meyers
Pat Naples
Laura Twichell
Patrick Wallace
Lindsay A. Watson

2013

Timothy Pennell Broyhill
Kelley Chan
Melissa Evett
Perrin B. Fourmy
Dylan W. Greenwood
Kevin Harrison
Kathryn E. Hatcher
Emma A. Maddux
Margaret Ann McCall
Mary Beth Usher

2012

Matthew J. Antonelli
Andrew L. Berrier
Leslie Cockrell
Caroline H. Lawler
Alexander J. Lutz
Matthew McClellan
Zoe Niesel
Craig Matthew Principe
Jessica Rutledge
Caroline Marie Trapeni

2011

Meggan Michelle Bushee
Megan M. Curran
Luke MacDowall
Stephen Caleb Sellers
Katherine Serfas
Kelly Beth Smith
Erin M. Tanner
Jamie Turnage
Benjamin C. Wiles
Rebecca E. Wood

2010

Aindrea M. Alderson
Katy E. Aultman
Aaron J. Berlin
Megan E. Bode
Nicole R. DuPré
Randy W. Ivie
Daniel J. Kingsley
Samuel Daughtry Metzler
W. Cory Reiss
Michael Chase Wells

2009

Arthur Robert Bookout
Andrea Marie Capellas
Brian J. Conley
James A. Dean
Eric L. Doggett
Rip Stafford Fiser
Brooks McKinly Hanner
Meredith Willett Jones
Jennifer Nicole Manring
Lindsay Bronwen Tingley

2008

Jennifer H. Avriett
Sarah Nichols Copeland
Jessica Marie Golden
Justin Michael Holmes
Corey Ray Houmand
Jonthan G. Kreider
Genevieve Aveen Markey
Kyle Matthew Melloan
Boyce Neal Richardson
Samuel Casey Sneed

2007

Lesley Bark
Justin R. Barnes
Andrew Brandon
Brendan S. Cox
Timothy Flanigan
Anna Holloway
Patrick Michael Kane
Lia Lesner
John W. Mitchell
Suzanne M. Pomey

2006

Matthew Lee Baldwin
Matthew H. Breeding
Andrew Irby
Matthew E. Lee
James Daniel McAlister
Christopher R. Miltenberger
Kristin A. Moresi
William Edward Morgan
Daniel J. Murphy
Katherine M. Royal

2005

Sharon L. Baldasare
Sott Bayzle
David A. Cole
Ryan Edward Dings
Charles Gould
Vanessa Elaine James
Megan V. Johnson
Karen W. Neely
David L. Pope
Sarah Beth Spisich

2004

Norris Arden Adams, II
Erica Anne Baugh
Peter Joseph Baxter
Amy E. Butterworth
Wes J. Camden
Lauren N. Dabule
Christina E. Foglio
Ramona L. Lampley
John Edward McKnight
Tyronia Monique Morrison

2003

Virginia Lee Bailey
Robert Page Bruner
James Averitt Buttry
Catherine Mary Caniglia
Dennis Kyle Deak
Amy L. DeWitt
Brad W. Funk
Katherine Marie Barker McNulty
Julia Renee Wicker

2002

Crystal Dawn Bowie
Barrett Ray Brewer
Dana Christina Clemons
Richard Donald Dietz
Mary Katerine Geraghty
Richard Robert Heath, Jr.
William Barrett Holman
Erin Nichole Norris
Gina Renea Russo
Adam Craig Shearer

2001

Ann Marie DePriester
L. Michelle Dhunjishah
Kirsten Lee Dunton
Laura Jo Gendy
Melinda L. Greene
Jennifer McKay Patterson
Donald Richard Pocock
Charles Edward Raynal, IV
Oliver M. Read, IV
Andre Dean Wiggins

2000

Jason Robert Benton
Jeremy J. Ches
Rachel Ellen Daly
Judson Nathaniel Hollifield
Emily Meyers Munn
Hollis Margaret Nickens
W. Park Peck
Jayson Christopher Riddle
Karonnie Rashone Truzy
Arlene Margaret Wiegner

1999

Gary L. Edwards
Joseph Finarelli
Robyn Suzanne Gray
Tywanda L. Harris
Tina M. Lloyd
Tracie L. McMillan
Jason D. Newton
Rhapsody Ann Paragas
James M. Roane, III
Peter A. Smith

1998

Mark Thomas Atkinson
Phillip Benjamin Feiner
Elisabeth Marie Fernandez
Susan Jean Giamportone
Kimberly Ann Gossage
Leslie Janel Long
Karen Spencer Marston
Joseph Alvah Newsome
Diana Lee Puknys
John Cotton Richmond

1997

Rebecca Ann Bartholomew
Sarah Helen Berdahl
Mark D. Boynton
Sean Andrew Burke Cole
John Bernard Comegno, II
Wendy Lee Joyce
Michael Vincent Lee
William Horton Petree, III
Jon Leighton Spargur, Jr.
James Greer Welsh, Jr.

1996

Deborah Trew Davis
Frances Caroline Fiola
Randall Stuart Galyon
Leslie Ann Godby
Scott Bartley Goodson
Carol Lee Huffman
Daniel R. Johnston
Deborah Ann Penley
Stephanie Lynn Reese
Elizabeth Danielle Thompson

1995

R. Stuart Albright
Heidi Carolyn Bloom
Dawn Michelle Dillon
Shannon Renee Joseph
Monica Leigh Marziano
Kristin Davis Parks
Matthew Tullis Paullk
Mallory Astor Taylor
Pamela Lynn Ventura
Edwin Love West, III

1994

Christine E. Alaimo
Kinberly Loree Anderson
Elizabeth M. Fay Dierauf
Helenkay Dimon
Betsy J. Jones
Anna Blackmon Lee
Christopher R. Nichols
Kimberly H. Stogner
Tracey G. Tankersley
R. Bruce Thompson, II

1993

Floyd Douglas Banks
Keith David Burns
Christopher C. Fox
Katherine Reed Hord
Christopher Decker Lane
Melanie Ann Martin
Susan Elizabeth McNear
Regina L. Robinson
Judith L. Wroblewski
Michael Grant Young

1992

Timothy W. Conner
Susan Howell Evans
Gail E. Gonya
Alice M. Keith
Jeffrey S. Lisson
Linda S. Lovely
Sara Kay Sledge
Kimberly C. Stevens
Kimberley A. Whittle
Jeffrey G. Wigington
James E. Sizemore (Honorary)

1991

Ricky L. Bradley
Robert Lee Bunner
Howell A. Burkhalter
Lexie Lynn Craven
Sara Beth Fulford
Denise Sheila Hartsfield
Neil David Kodsi
Lee Edward Nelson
Elizabeth N. Porras
Jeffrey Scott Whittle

1990

Lawrence Michael Baker
Mark Lowe Childers
Leonard M. Cohen
James David Flowers
Nils E. Gerber
Linda Shea Gieseler
David Lee Hall
Anne Nicholson Hogewood
Rodney Earl Pettey
Ina Lee Stanton

1989

Gilbert Julian Andia, Jr.
George Elliot Hollodick
Karen Rae Johannes
DeAnna Rhea Leeper
Katherine Ann O'Connor
Damon Verner Pike
Anuraag Hari Singhal
Daniel M. Sroka
Franklin Scott Templeton
Ranlet Shelden Willingham

1988

Derek M. Crump
Angela Lynn DeMent
Tami J. Diamond
James Pierce Hill, Jr.
Debra Ragin Jessup
Larry D. Little
Michael J. Provan
Polly D. Sizemore
Robert J. Stovash
Roberta Ann Wood

1987

Marguerite Hines Cameron
Stacey D. Cowley
Ronald L. Hicks, Jr.
Leon H. Lee, Jr.
Scott Charles Lovejoy
Lori E. Privette
Donna Drew Sisson
Susan G. Sparks
Karen S. Williams
Barbara L. Young
Charles P. Rose, Jr. (Honorary)

1986

Wade Gunnar Anderson
Virginia Ray Boyd
Thomas E. Brennan
Teresa L. Conrad
W. Andrew Gowder, Jr.
Terri Smith Hart
Jane A. Jeffries-Jones
Richard Hancock Moore
Mark Douglas Oldenburg
Robert M. Pitkin

1985

David McKinley Barnes
Nancy Eloise Borders
Paul Kevin Carwile
Clayton Monroe Custer
Christopher Frank Davis
Robert Steven Ensor
E. Parker Herring
Terry DeWayne Home
Anna Mills Scarborough Wagoner
Mary Ella Holland Wilson

1984

Christopher F. Correnti
Graham Craig Fidler
David P. Hersh
Michael Hurst
Geroge Kelly
John C. Schafer
David Aaron Senter
Thomas A. Soderberg
Nancy K. Stover
Gary Robert Wolf

1983

Laurie Hutchins Woltz
Ricky Charles Silver
Hamilton DeSaussure, Jr.
John Dale Madden
Margaret Elizabeth Shea
Alexis Christopher Pearce
William B. Reingold
Kimberly Elizabeth Ledford
Michele Celeste Bartoli
Linda King Appleby
Kenneth Adolph Zick, II (Honorary)

1982

Don William Fox
David Clinton Spivey
William Robert Turner, III
Fred W. DeVore, III
Pamela Anne Keris
Tommy J. Payne II
Anthony Vincent Alfano
David Anderson Carmen
David D. Lennon
Robin Donel Cutson

1981

Marshall Ray Hurley
Marilyn R. Forbes
Jon Gallatin Mundorf
Martin Lee Garcia
Richard Rooks Glazier
David Paul Sousa
Milton Gordon Widenhouse, Jr.
Bettie Frances Kelley
Fred Michael Granurn
Steele Brice Windle, III
James R. Van Camp (Honorary)

1980

Rebecca Thompson Helton
Marc Van Nuys
William Mills
Marla Tugwell
Douglas R. Powell
Kim Robert Bauman
Marc L. Sandman
Lynn P. Burleson
Wayland J. Sermons, Jr.
Debra Kathryn Meyer

1979

Samuel Behrends
David Warren Boone
Deborah Jacobs Bast
Laura Ellen Crumpler
Juanita Gabriella De Roos
Thomas Watson Ferrell, Jr.
Dorian Hayes Gunter
Ann June Heffelfinger
Bonnie Kay Johns
John Bruce Ross

1978

Thomas Johnson Ashcraft
George A. Bedsworth
Reginald Farrell Combs
John Boyd Fleming, Jr.
Raymond Cornelius Hurley
John F. Kavanewsky
Kathleen Nix Loadholt
Richard L. Murray, Jr.
Morgan Ryan Scott
Mark Stanton Thomas

1977

Rebecca Lynn Connelly
Margaret Frances Evers
Randall S. Henderson
Victor M. Lefkowitz
David George Singleton, Jr.
William Watts Walker
Delinda Lee Wall
Hugh William Divine (Honorary)

1976

Aaron Michael Barker
Elva Lois Jess
James Trenton Jordan
David Robert Tanis
Henry Vance Ward, Jr.

1975

Christopher Stephen Crosby
Gary Stephen Lawrence
Joyce Riddle Neely
James Keel Roberson
Michael G. Walsh
John Percy VanZandt, III (Honorary)

1974

Larry W. Bowman
John N. Brown
Robert N. Wells, Jr.
James W. Yates
George K. Walker (Honorary)
Joseph B. Cheshire, V (Honorary)