The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

Wayne State University Law School

1991

Timothy J. Clifford
Michael S. Dantuma
James E. DeLine
Elizabeth A. DuMouchelle
Bert S. Irwin
Sheri Lynn Mark
Jill R. Pace
Bonita M. Reid
Jay Alan Schwartz

1989

Thomas G. Costello
Timothy David Edwards
Diane Hollis
Edward Joseph Hood
Renee Terese Messens
Dolores Nunez
Cheri Diemer Redman
Robert Eugene Sullivan
Richard Radke Symons

1988

Neil P. Jansen
Ella S. Parker
Robert J. Buchanan
Eric E. Doster
Alan D. Penskar
Donald C. Shipsky
Margaret A. Trudeau-Thomas
Nancy L. Simpkins

1987

Kate Schulze
Jack Walrad
Jeffrey Theodore
Thomas Fayfer
Teresa Pouley
Timothy Beckett
Susan Brown
William Rosin
Amy Neville

1982

Lisa B. Archer
Dennis P. Brescoll
Louis G. Corey
Susan K. Gailey
Janice Kittel Mann
Donna R. Matteis
Jeffrey T. Meyers
John T. Piggins
Elaine M. Roseborough

1981

Susan Beth Zussman
Pamela Gayle Chapman
Lori Ann Ruby
Phillip T. Savich
Michael A. MacDonald
John A. Hohman, Jr.
Gregory J. Bator
Mandel I. Allweil
Annemarie Voorheis
Deborah Gilliam Adarns
Gary Mark Saretsky (Honorary)

1979

Gerald B. Alt
Harvey Altus
John E. Anding
Ronald T. Barrows
Eli Maroko
John T. Peterson
David Riley
Leslie S. Shields
Richard T. Theisen
Michael L. Wise

1978

Mark L. Clark
Steven Z. Cohen
Marcia G. Cooke
David L. Dull
Samuel I. Durham, Jr.
Frank J. Ellias
Mark W. Hafeli
Frederick Lucas
Donald H. Scharg
Deborah E. Zukin

1977

Michael Binder
Larry S. Baker
Richard H. Browne
William D. Weiswasser
Vincent P. Schumacher
Michael K. Cooper
Kenneth J. Burgess
Donald E. Wilson (Honorary)

1976

David Baldwin
Charles Gerlach
Robert Henry
Nancy Hutcheson
Michael Langworthy
Sandra Meyer
H. McAndless Smith
Mark Davidson (Honorary)

1975

E. Peter Drolet
David R. Fernstrum
Stephanie P. Lachman
Daniel B. McMahon
Linda S. Schwarb
V. Mark Slywynsky
George C. Watson
Ray D. Henson (Honorary)

1974

Douglas E. Busbey
Robert J. Chovanec
Gene J. Esshaki
James S. Forsman
Monte D. Jahnke
Robert A. Las
Bruce W. Martin
Donald L. Sanderson (Honorary)

1973

Patrick A. Aseltyne
John A. DiCicco
Michael W. Irish
Diane L. Lindholm
Jeryl A. Manchester
Timothy J. Schnelle
James H. Schoolmaster
Robert A. Binkowski

1971

Robert W. Brott
Larry R. Farmer
Lawrence A. Meyerson
Robert R. Nix, II
William A. Sankbeil
Mioslav P. Vlcko
Harold L. Wollkind