The University of Texas at Austin   School of Law

Main menu:

Willamette University College of Law


2014

Taylor Robert Anderson
Colin Richard Bosanko
Emily Sarah Crocker
Daniel Casey Dinnen
Janna Marie Giesbrecht-McKee
Michael James Godfrey
Alyssa Marie Little
Joseph Claude Miller
Elizabeth Louise Polay
Rachel Hanalei Schwartz-Gilbert

2013

Allen Justice Alley
Megan Elizabeth Cox
Annabel Jaclyn Defty
Emily Diane Gaffney
Amanda Michelle Harmon
Darin Russell Markwardt
Kimberley Kay Mansfield
Megan Marie Perry
Michael Charles Sullivan
Yazmin Maria Baljit Wadia

2012

Evan Barrickman
Haley Bury
Laura Franzen
David Johnson
Ryan Krametbauer
Erin Morris
Stephanie Palmblad
Callin Sterling
Tony Swartz

2011

Lauren R. Askeland
William A. Chambers
Drake Stanton Durham
Marielena Forrester
Shawana Koreen Guzenski
James Shawn Horlacher
David Aaron Jeffers
Ilsa Lundgren
Michael W. Montgomery
Ryan R. Rodighiero
Trevor Louis Hensley (Honorary)

2010

Conor C. Johnson
Jennifer D. Betts
Jennifer C. Paul
Jessica B. Spooner
Marshall W. Ivey
Michael M. Sperry
Jacey L. Liu
D. Grant Dickinson
Nathan G. Orf
Michael V. Owens

2009

Lindsey A. Burton
Amelia D. Champion
Matthew D. Corey
Michael R. Fuller
Crystal A. Gagne
Angelica M. Hall
Kelly E. Ireland
Jon C. Kulas
Jenny S. Lillge
Dorothy R. Ryan

2008

Scott Baird
Charles Brushwood
Tara Donahue
Michael Hess
Lonn Johnston
Spencer Kelly
Elizabeth Ross
Bryana Sack
David Shallenberger
Nelly Wright

2005

Hamilton H. Emory, IV
Glendon Foster
David Freeman
Joshua M. Kindred
Jim Parker
Donna Roberson
Jodi Skeel
Heather Vogelsong
Cody Winterton
Daniel J. Wren

2002

Nicole Elizabeth Davis
Dario C. de la Rosa
Ginger Genevieve Dunlap
Matthew Steven Fitzgerald
Kristen M. Flickenger
Steven Todd Mygrant
Catherine Elaine Pruett
Erin Cooper Walters
Jarom Antony Whitehead
Matthew E. York

1998

Christopher J. Boman
Kimberly S. Brown
Paul H. Finkelstein
Erik W. Hellatly
Erin S. Greenawald
Michelle M. Hull
Amy C. Kromm
Sarah E. Tyson
Heather J. Van Meter
James D. Van Ness
I. Franklin Hunsaker, III (Honorary)

1997

Glenn E. Barger
James D. Boyle
J. Brian Fletcher
Leah A. Freeman
Andrew C. Huff
Amy L. Muenchrath
Matthew P. Muenchrath
Christopher Alexis Slater
Mitchell A. Viner
Deborah A. Wood
Justice Robert Durham (Honorary)

1996

Beth Anne Allen
Kathryn Jay Augustine
Michael Christian Bottoms
Kelly Angell Cole
Andrew Robert Erwin
Janelle Mahealani Factor a
David Stantial Shirley
Itzik Shlesinger
Lisa Marie Udland
Troy Kent Walker
Ross R. Runkel (Honorary)

1995

Dawn M. Collinsworth
Shawna D. Dunn
Mark G. Henness
Karen R. Herzog
Scott K. Kozuma
Charles Leitch
Thomas L. Mirza
Tracy A. Prall
Charese A. Rohny
J. Edward Short
Edward J. Harri (Honorary)

1994

David L. Carlson
Dan Grinfas
Kristen M. Harris
Michelle A. Johnson
Heather L. Karabeika
Sven K. Nelson
James E. Oliver
Kenneth J. Shimozono
Phillip T. Wiseman
Edward J. Wurtz

1990

John H. Beckfield
Robert Earl Bluth
Nancy M. Erfle
Stephanie Jane Hauge
Jill B. Keller
Hal W. Longan
Renee Elizabeth Rothauge
Tony Joseph Steenkolk
Susan L. Smith (Honorary)

1989

Walter M. Beglau
Corey L. Bradley
Marie E. Colmey
Lynda A. Golar
David M. Hankins
Richard G. Matson
James I. Mitchell
Kristin V. Richardson
Thomas K. Elden (Honorary)

1988

Kenneth Lawrence Ammann
Paul H. Burton
R. Kevin Hendrick
Bryan Donald Lane
Janet Marie Mabry
Peter Charles Sheridan
Clyde Edward Sniffen, Jr.
Janet L. Tucker
Edward J. Harri (Honorary)

1987

Max Minig, Jr.
Conrad Yunker, Jr.
Robert Carey
Caroline Carey
Jonathan Mayes
David Hassenstab
Mary Grimes
Michael Wax
Scott McAlister (Honorary)

1985

Kevin G. Clarkson
Mary D. Del Balzo
Suzanne Kane
Gregory W. MacNabb
Christopher J. Marshall
Cathleen L. McLaughlin
Gilbert M. Stratton
Mary Summers
Susan Rae Fox
Douglas A. Leutjen
Professor Donald Turner (Honorary)

1983

Thad Hettle
Velda Rogers
Jane Hummel
Paul Mautner
John Tomlinson
Scott Stickney
Gail Alexander
Cindy Winters
Linda Lohr
Cliff Gately

1982

Debbie Hewitt
Barbra Jacobson
Marguerite Lisle
Gary Meabe
Kurt Olson
Sue Roe
Janet Thorson
Cindy Tyndall
Norman Wheeler
Holley Young

1981

David J. Arthur
Valerie A. Boyner
Roger A. Braden
Robert P. Davis
Michael C. Livingston
Brenda J. Peterson
William R. Phillips
Richard W. Shaffer
Timothy R. Volpert
Lynnia K. Woods

1980

John Dilorenzo, Jr.
Jeffrey C. Grant
Herbert G. Grey
Eric Eugene Johnson
Joe Wallace Kincaid
Virginia L. Linder
Paul C. Lodine
John E. McCormick
Mary-Anne Saarinen
Judith Hamilton Stone

1979

Patricia Burnett
Stuart Chandler
Ronald C. Holloway
Marla Ludolph
Dennis Reese
Joan Reese
Connie Steinheimer
Bruce D. Thomas
Deborah Wilson
Janice Wilson

1978

Charles L. Best
Paul R. Bocci, Jr.
Joan Chambers
Edward P. Fitch
Gary G. Foster
Theresa L. Foster
Nelson E. Hunt
Varner J. Johns, III
Robert F. Nichols
Brian M. Perko

1977

Dennis L. Bartoldus
Christopher J. Fox
Karen H. Green
Scott B. McLaughlin
Patricia N. Newman
Steven R. Reinisch
Maureen E. Ryan

1976

Fred E. Avera, II
Michael A. Cholodenko
Susan M. Hammer
Ronnie N. Likes
Richard W. Miller
Dean B. Webb
Gary G. Williams
Robert C. Cannon (Honorary)

1975

Paul J. DeMuniz
Thomas J. Gallagher
John F. Karp
Donald W. McCann
Donald E. Murray
Steven W. Seymour

1974

Glen C. Anderson
Glen D. Baisinger
Richard E. Bangert
William Wallace Ogdahl
Bruce S. Potocki
Vance M. Wolfe
Honorable Virgil Langtry (Honorary)

1973

David D. Cullen
Vernon E. Fowler, Jr.
Richard H. Gassner
James J. Stefnik
Gregory J. Tripp
Betty Jo White
Arno H. Denecke (Honorary)