Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2012 Long Course Kickoff - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012          
 
 Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Taco A       10 GOLD-ST           3:16.80    2:58.74  
               1:25.48    2:58.74 (1:33.26)
  2 Shomper, Thomas M       9 NTRO-ST           3:36.20    3:07.21  
               1:28.58    3:07.21 (1:38.63)
  3 Hunninghake, Joseph D   9 NTRO-ST           4:00.00    3:14.88  
               1:31.40    3:14.88 (1:43.48)
  4 Kutz, Ryan D           10 NTRO-ST           3:21.51    3:19.82  
               1:38.96    3:19.82 (1:40.86)
  5 Bowman, Marshall W      8 UN-ST             3:26.50    3:23.33  
               1:39.95    3:23.33 (1:43.38)
  6 Dean, Elliot R         10 HSC-ST            3:52.37    3:32.49  
               1:43.88    3:32.49 (1:48.61)
  7 Nester, Luke S         10 SASA-ST           3:57.20    3:48.97  
               1:55.61    3:48.97 (1:53.36)
 
 Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gwin, Isaac A          12 NTRO-ST           2:32.90    2:30.62  
               1:08.77    2:30.62 (1:21.85)
  2 Gwin, Luke C           12 NTRO-ST           2:38.52    2:35.00  
               1:11.44    2:35.00 (1:23.56)
  3 Dunworth, Jack D       12 WWW-ST            2:56.65    2:40.69  
               1:13.11    2:40.69 (1:27.58)
  4 Velasquez, Miguel A    12 NTRO-ST           3:10.00    2:41.38  
               1:11.69    2:41.38 (1:29.69)
  5 Stubbs, Jacob A        12 CPS-ST            2:37.00    2:41.59  
               1:16.81    2:41.59 (1:24.78)
  6 Shay, Michael A        11 NTRO-ST           2:45.97    2:41.71  
               1:15.94    2:41.71 (1:25.77)
  7 Lozano, Joshua L       12 WAVE-ST           2:51.58    2:43.33  
               1:17.94    2:43.33 (1:25.39)
  8 Gogulski, Ethan D      12 NTRO-ST           2:54.43    2:46.25  
               1:17.14    2:46.25 (1:29.11)
  9 Katzman, Cameron W     11 COTA-ST           2:42.84    2:47.87  
               1:19.04    2:47.87 (1:28.83)
 10 Hammond, Matt G        12 NTRO-ST           3:10.00    2:52.99  
               1:22.71    2:52.99 (1:30.28)
 11 Welch, Wyatt C         11 NTRO-ST           2:55.51    2:53.80  
               1:23.21    2:53.80 (1:30.59)
 12 Jones, Max D           11 NTRO-ST           2:55.66    2:55.71  
               1:27.42    2:55.71 (1:28.29)
 13 Hailes, Matthew T      12 NTRO-ST           3:04.88    2:57.58  
               1:25.14    2:57.58 (1:32.44)
 14 Pickard, Andrew J      11 NTRO-ST           3:15.00    2:59.53  
               1:26.12    2:59.53 (1:33.41)
 15 Matula, Zachary J      12 NTRO-ST           3:23.13    3:01.71  
               1:27.95    3:01.71 (1:33.76)
 16 Barton, Will H         12 NTRO-ST           3:15.00    3:02.68  
               1:24.32    3:02.68 (1:38.36)
 17 Luo, Anthony           11 NTRO-ST           3:17.11    3:02.76  
               1:27.83    3:02.76 (1:34.93)
 18 McKerlie, Lewis M      12 NTRO-ST           3:06.74    3:03.64  
               1:31.74    3:03.64 (1:31.90)
 19 Bradberry, Zach D      12 PFST-ST                NT    3:03.78  
               1:26.46    3:03.78 (1:37.32)
 20 Culbertson, Trent P    11 GOLD-ST           3:23.93    3:04.90  
               1:31.42    3:04.90 (1:33.48)
 21 Sim, Daniel M          11 NTRO-ST           3:25.00    3:07.19  
               1:25.88    3:07.19 (1:41.31)
 22 Alarcon, Greyson B     11 GOLD-ST           3:09.17    3:08.03  
               1:29.45    3:08.03 (1:38.58)
 23 Cronin, Tyler D        11 CPS-ST            3:15.00    3:08.57  
               1:29.21    3:08.57 (1:39.36)
 24 Player, Grey G         12 NTRO-ST           3:24.83    3:10.58  
               1:27.18    3:10.58 (1:43.40)
 25 Randall, Caleb W       12 Lone Star-ST      3:22.12    3:13.99  
               1:36.48    3:13.99 (1:37.51)
 26 Gritzka, Sebastian A   11 TXLA-ST           3:15.12    3:15.46  
               1:32.53    3:15.46 (1:42.93)
 27 Barney, Grant I        11 NTRO-ST           3:22.77    3:15.78  
               1:38.22    3:15.78 (1:37.56)
 28 Dulaney, Aiden S       11 TXLA-ST           3:20.12    3:18.19  
               1:34.43    3:18.19 (1:43.76)
 29 Barney, Luke H         11 NTRO-ST           3:25.60    3:22.02  
               1:42.54    3:22.02 (1:39.48)
 30 Bowling, Colin T       11 AquaTex-ST        3:25.42    3:22.83  
               1:33.63    3:22.83 (1:49.20)
 31 Holder, Gregory A      12 Lone Star-ST      3:29.56    3:33.44  
               1:52.16    3:33.44 (1:41.28)
 32 Yeazell, Bryce R       11 COTA-ST           3:15.99    3:35.44  
               1:45.86    3:35.44 (1:49.58)
 -- Yeadon, Zach S         12 AAAA-ST           2:56.61         NS