Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2012 Long Course Kickoff - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012          
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maggie S       13 UN-ST             1:04.04    1:03.04  
  2 Macgregor, Catriona K  13 TXLA-ST           1:04.48    1:03.58  
  3 Zbranak, Sedera K      14 WFLY-ST           1:04.36    1:03.87  
  4 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  14 TXLA-ST           1:05.00    1:04.71  
  5 Marvin, Sutton A       13 NTRO-ST           1:04.91    1:05.17  
  6 Mahoney, Claire E      13 NTRO-ST           1:08.50    1:05.48  
  7 Schultz, Haley R       13 TXLA-ST           1:16.70    1:05.69  
  8 Brown, Hanna C         14 CPS-ST            1:06.00    1:06.17  
  9 Stackle, Avery A       13 NTRO-ST           1:06.60    1:06.25  
 10 Glenn, Lauren C        13 GOLD-ST           1:08.86    1:06.61  
 11 Diamond, Megan L       13 AAAA-ST           1:05.75    1:06.72  
 12 Bishop, Taylor T       14 WFLY-ST           1:06.76    1:06.77  
 13 Flaherty, Taylor R     13 NTRO-ST           1:09.16    1:06.85  
 14 Tovar, Rachel M        14 CPS-ST            1:07.00    1:07.72  
 15 Rispoli, Beth M        13 WAVE-ST           1:10.12    1:07.82  
 16 Fitzgerald, Kathryn D  14 CPS-ST            1:09.00    1:08.21  
 17 Manry, Meredith E      13 Lone Star-ST      1:12.91    1:08.25  
 18 Bishop, Hunter H       14 WFLY-ST           1:08.73    1:08.38  
 19 Ibrahim, Madi T        14 CPS-ST            1:27.00    1:08.95  
 20 Pandola, Amanda N      13 WFLY-ST           1:09.11    1:09.18  
 21 Lyerly, Bree B         14 COTA-ST           1:18.44    1:09.42  
 22 Federlin, Jade A       14 NTRO-ST           1:19.34    1:09.54  
 23 Alexander, Kamy G      13 AquaTex-ST        1:07.48    1:09.56  
 24 Nguyen, Mayna H        13 TXLA-ST           1:15.48    1:09.60  
 25 Ballard, Kylie G       13 NTRO-ST           1:16.00    1:09.63  
 26 Pierce, Hannah L       13 NTRO-ST           1:07.88    1:09.80  
 27 Westra, Bridgett L     13 NTRO-ST           1:09.15    1:10.29  
 28 Piotrowski, Rachael E  13 NTRO-ST           1:19.13    1:10.44  
 28 Asmis, Kate F          13 WAVE-ST           1:10.25    1:10.44  
 30 Nichols, Katie E       14 NTRO-ST           1:10.27    1:10.67  
 31 Clark-Jacobsen, Cierr  13 TXLA-ST           1:10.87    1:10.99  
 32 Bailey, Hannah A       14 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:11.20  
 33 Palacios, Hannah F     13 NTRO-ST           1:16.58    1:11.42  
 34 Hauser, Eryn G         13 UN-ST             1:09.37    1:11.64  
 35 Layne, Elinor M        13 WWW-ST            1:10.92    1:11.75  
 36 Kalina, Megan T        14 FISH-ST           1:06.20    1:11.77  
 37 Helgren, Marina I      14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:11.87  
 38 Pletcher, Colleen C    13 WFLY-ST           1:15.14    1:12.08  
 39 Good, Jennifer J       14 WFLY-ST           1:08.96    1:12.27  
 40 Gluff, Azea M          14 FISH-ST           1:11.05    1:12.33  
 40 Maung, Mindy J         13 NTRO-ST           1:19.51    1:12.33  
 42 Cardenas, Sydney C     14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:12.85  
 43 Rago, Teresa L         13 CPS-ST            1:14.00    1:12.92  
 44 Steyaert, Emma N       13 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:12.94  
 45 Perry, Layne K         13 WWW-ST            1:11.52    1:13.04  
 46 Jukes, Maggie E        13 NTRO-ST           1:11.74    1:13.23  
 47 Slocum, Rylan A        14 GOLD-ST           1:18.43    1:13.43  
 48 Shoobe, Alexis M       14 TXLA-ST           1:16.12    1:13.49  
 49 Long, Emily N          13 NTRO-ST           1:16.00    1:13.65  
 50 Hartsell, Rehgan L     13 GOLD-ST           1:19.88    1:13.73  
 51 Grier, Kendall M       14 NTRO-ST           1:10.81    1:14.19  
 52 Michael, Morgan C      13 WFLY-ST           1:15.89    1:14.28  
 53 Young, Jesse P         13 GOLD-ST           1:16.27    1:14.33  
 54 Stringer, Mollie C     13 CPS-ST            1:19.00    1:14.75  
 55 Charland, Elly G       14 TXLA-ST           1:30.59    1:14.99  
 56 Lundeen, Elena A       13 GHAR-ST           1:17.67    1:15.17  
 57 Collins, Lily M        13 COTA-ST           1:16.91    1:15.44  
 58 Gavin, Alix A          13 AquaTex-ST        1:09.73    1:15.53  
 59 Frye, Madison L        14 NTRO-ST           1:18.14    1:15.74  
 60 Stringer, Chloe E      13 CPS-ST            1:16.00    1:15.79  
 61 Broughton, Savannah A  13 CPS-ST            1:19.00    1:15.80  
 62 Kuhlmann, Georgina A   14 WFLY-ST           1:18.59    1:15.87  
 63 Madden, Rachael E      14 HSC-ST            1:17.60    1:16.17  
 64 Anconetani, Grace L    13 AquaTex-ST        1:12.00    1:17.38  
 65 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A   13 GOLD-ST           1:20.44    1:17.44  
 66 Rolls, Lizzie R        13 COTA-ST                NT    1:17.45  
 67 Gonzalez, Anthea A     13 NTRO-ST           1:24.94    1:17.49  
 68 Macias, Alexis M       13 UN-ST             1:18.24    1:17.98  
 69 Dean-Von Stultz, Madi  13 WAVE-ST           1:19.60    1:18.02  
 70 Truong, Kamaryn Q      14 AquaTex-ST        1:18.27    1:18.10  
 71 Greeninger, Gabby R    14 GOLD-ST           1:19.32    1:18.42  
 72 Jorgenson, Carli M     13 GOLD-ST           1:18.23    1:18.96  
 73 Maguire, Madeline A    14 AquaTex-ST        1:19.58    1:19.14  
 74 Strout, Annika M       13 GOLD-ST           1:22.41    1:19.43  
 75 Mockford, Lynna L      13 WWW-ST            1:20.78    1:20.40  
 76 Makwana, Simran N      14 NTRO-ST           1:25.88    1:21.19  
 77 Zawadzki, Chelsea M    14 FISH-ST           1:22.02    1:21.90  
 78 MacQueen, Laurie R     13 GHAR-ST                NT    1:21.97  
 79 Stewart, Sierra B      13 WAVE-ST           1:19.63    1:23.14  
 80 Vujosevic, Angela M    13 NTRO-ST                NT    1:24.76  
 81 Hicks-Green, Grace     14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:24.79  
 82 Davidson, Isabella R   13 UN-ST             1:32.57    1:25.11  
 83 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M    13 WAVE-ST           1:21.79    1:26.04  
 84 Rowsey, Claire D       13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:35.57  
 85 Turner-Nevarez, Saman  13 TXLA-ST                NT    1:41.16  
 86 Thomas, Guiny F        14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:41.50  
 -- Reyes, Jordan I        14 NTRO-ST           1:08.48         NS  
 -- Gogulski, Emma K       14 NTRO-ST           1:03.45         NS  
 -- Lenci, Alicia R        14 NTRO-ST           1:13.60         NS  
 -- Thompson, Ashleigh L   13 Lone Star-ST      1:11.11         NS  
 -- Burgeson, Keela S      13 WFLY-ST           1:31.08         NS  
 -- Lazaro, Lauren B       14 NTRO-ST           1:09.95         NS  
 -- Warnick, Megan E       13 AquaTex-ST        1:19.34         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      15 NTRO-ST             57.33      58.98  
  2 Reed, Laine K          16 TXLA-ST           1:00.23    1:00.12  
  3 Jaynes, Davina L       16 AAAA-ST           1:02.41    1:00.90  
  4 Wu, Amanda S           15 CPS-ST            1:00.00    1:01.57  
  5 Strickland, Megan R    16 AAAA-ST             59.34    1:01.72  
  6 Silvestry, Taylor N    16 AAAA-ST           1:03.92    1:03.37  
  7 Carrigan, Maddie R     15 NTRO-ST           1:02.05    1:04.06  
  8 Meyer, Abby M          16 NTRO-ST             58.87    1:04.30  
  9 Soderberg, MaryMargar  16 AAAA-ST           1:06.58    1:04.61  
 10 Manasso, Alexandra N   15 NTRO-ST           1:04.98    1:04.96  
 11 Wang, Sheena X         16 CPS-ST            1:04.00    1:05.06  
 12 Sutton, Samantha G     15 NTRO-ST           1:01.60    1:05.18  
 13 Thompson, Megan E      16 NTRO-ST           1:03.86    1:05.29  
 14 Limchantra, Ice        15 GOLD-ST           1:07.79    1:06.24  
 15 Artmann, Abby L        16 NTRO-ST           1:00.27    1:06.28  
 16 Rago, Kayleigh E       16 CPS-ST            1:04.00    1:06.36  
 17 Martellotto, Danielle  15 NTRO-ST           1:05.94    1:06.41  
 18 Grose, Megan E         15 NTRO-ST           1:06.56    1:06.88  
 19 Bassman, Sammi J       15 NTRO-ST           1:06.85    1:07.14  
 20 Sanders, Sydney J      15 CPS-ST            1:09.00    1:07.51  
 21 Villarreal, Bobbi B    16 AAAA-ST           1:08.13    1:07.80  
 22 Berndt, Leah K         15 TXLA-ST           1:07.18    1:08.00  
 23 Conrad, Jessica C      15 NTRO-ST           1:07.50    1:08.34  
 24 Walsh, Emma E          15 AAAA-ST           1:07.64    1:08.76  
 25 Strohmeyer, Kayla I    15 NTRO-ST           1:17.45    1:09.03  
 26 Haide, Szilvia E       15 NTRO-ST           1:05.85    1:09.28  
 27 Jordan, Maddie E       15 UN-ST                  NT    1:10.57  
 28 Bartholomew, Blair S   15 PFST-ST           1:08.56    1:11.15  
 29 Shedlosky, Anne M      16 TXLA-ST           1:06.48    1:11.40  
 30 Raper, Delaney L       15 NTRO-ST           1:07.70    1:11.68  
 31 Twichell, Elizabeth C  15 NTRO-ST           1:08.46    1:12.52  
 32 McGill, Caitlin M      16 NTRO-ST                NT    1:13.84  
 33 Beall, Kristina M      16 NTRO-ST           1:09.17    1:13.87  
 34 Bezella, Rachel        15 CPS-ST            1:11.18    1:14.03  
 35 Stewart, Marissa E     16 NTRO-ST           1:26.44    1:15.82  
 36 Severe, Emily A        15 NTRO-ST           1:14.99    1:16.18  
 37 White, Mac D           15 WAVE-ST           1:16.97    1:17.88  
 38 Haig, Delaney R        15 FISH-ST           1:17.06    1:17.91  
 39 Fairleigh, Shelby R    15 TXLA-ST                NT    1:18.44  
 40 Post-Castillo, Claris  16 UN-ST             1:15.17    1:22.48  
 41 Padovani, Celine M     16 TXLA-ST                NT    1:26.24  
 42 Plaxco, Katie J        15 FISH-ST                NT    1:33.76  
 -- Josowitz, Julia N      16 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Hundt, Bryanna L       16 NTRO-ST           1:06.27         NS  
 -- Alspaugh, Amanda E     16 CPS-ST            1:04.26         NS  
 -- Dixon, Blair B         15 COTA-ST           1:17.45         NS  
 -- Shomper, Kate E        15 NTRO-ST           1:04.88         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Anna K       17 AAAA-ST             58.82      59.94  
  2 Franklin, Mackenzie L  17 NTRO-ST             59.19      59.98  
  3 Edwards, Maddie B      17 NTRO-ST           1:00.44    1:02.23  
  4 Harvey, Rebekah N      18 NTRO-ST           1:04.92    1:02.28  
  5 Konetzke, Colleen M    17 AAAA-ST             59.21    1:02.46  
  6 Higgins, Brianna K     17 AAAA-ST           1:03.17    1:02.79  
  7 Marks, Riley C         18 AAAA-ST           1:05.43    1:02.99  
  8 Shepard, Jessica M     18 WFLY-ST           1:03.08    1:03.46  
  9 Wright, Carly A        18 GOLD-ST           1:01.72    1:04.80  
 10 Gilson, Felicia S      18 NTRO-ST           1:01.62    1:05.55  
 11 Grose, Katie E         18 NTRO-ST           1:02.05    1:05.97  
 12 Strohmeyer, Sammi A    17 NTRO-ST           1:03.67    1:07.48  
 13 Muehlberger, Olivia M  18 NTRO-ST           1:02.69    1:09.14  
 14 Snekkenes, Veronica V  18 NTRO-ST           1:08.39    1:11.40  
 15 Henricks, Kate L       18 TXLA-ST           1:14.59    1:12.32  
 16 Daniels, Kaitlyn A     17 NTRO-ST           1:05.41    1:12.37  
 17 Caballero, Amanda N    18 HSC-ST            1:12.99    1:15.13  
 -- O'Brien, Nikalina G    17 TXLA-ST           1:09.51         NS  
 -- Coffman, Naomi V       18 TXLA-ST           1:03.84         NS  
 -- Adams Heard, Rachel J  18 TXLA-ST           1:05.30         NS  
 -- Alspaugh, Mackenzie R  17 CPS-ST            1:03.75         NS  
 -- Sudarma, Tiffany C     17 NTRO-ST           1:01.37         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Kristina R   17 AAAA-ST           1:08.27         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 19-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bispo, Karlee D        22 Texas-ST            56.99      57.48  
  2 Woods, Adrienne D      23 TXLA-ST             56.73      59.18  
 -- Rasch, Sabine          23 UN-NT               56.07         NS