Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2012 Long Course Kickoff - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012          
 
 Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Jaylen H           8 Lone Star-ST        58.39      51.28  
  2 Bowman, Marshall W      8 UN-ST               50.11      52.65  
  3 Alarcon, Landon D       8 GOLD-ST                NT      54.90  
  4 Shay, David A           8 NTRO-ST           1:10.97      55.06  
  5 Vinnik, Daniel A        8 NTRO-ST           1:13.42      56.35  
  6 Vinnik, Maxim A         8 NTRO-ST           1:16.33      57.51  
  7 Florczak, Lucas T       8 CPS-ST            1:05.00    1:02.09  
  8 Christiansen, Harold    7 WAVE-ST           1:08.73    1:06.96  
  9 Dulin, Peyton M         6 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:07.93  
 10 Zenisek, Matthew B      8 GOLD-ST                NT    1:21.57  
 -- Rollen, Eli J           8 WAVE-ST           1:01.00         DQ  
 -- Daniels, Connor J       7 CPS-ST                 NT         DQ  
 -- Boardman, Noah A        7 FISH-ST           1:36.73         DQ  
 -- Waworuntu, Darren       7 AquaTex-ST        1:00.39         DQ  
 -- Zenisek, Michael R      8 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ  
 
 Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Haig, Adam B           10 FISH-ST             45.42      44.80  
  2 Mayes, Sam G           10 COTA-ST             47.43      45.83  
  3 Vujosevic, Marko S     10 NTRO-ST             51.45      46.13  
  4 Williams, Taco A       10 GOLD-ST             48.61      46.60  
  5 Li, Brian               9 NTRO-ST             59.47      48.10  
  6 Kutz, Ryan D           10 NTRO-ST             51.71      48.61  
  6 Gilbert, Reilly G      10 NTRO-ST             57.02      48.61  
  8 Chan, Avery K          10 NTRO-ST             54.14      48.86  
  9 Hunninghake, Joseph D   9 NTRO-ST             54.06      49.68  
 10 Player, Beau A         10 NTRO-ST             57.46      50.40  
 11 Bonilla, Jack M        10 COTA-ST                NT      50.53  
 12 Hanson, Ryan D         10 GOLD-ST             53.18      50.56  
 13 Munson, Trey A         10 WAVE-ST             49.86      50.66  
 14 Shomper, Thomas M       9 NTRO-ST             55.66      50.85  
 15 Suarez, CJ J            9 NTRO-ST           1:00.24      51.84  
 16 Velasquez, Nicco A      9 NTRO-ST             55.00      53.26  
 17 Hill, Zane T           10 COTA-ST                NT      53.55  
 18 Parker, Sam D          10 COTA-ST                NT      53.57  
 19 Olstad, Tristan V       9 AquaTex-ST        1:00.65      53.75  
 20 Copley, Kasey W         9 CPS-ST              57.00      53.77  
 21 Eastin, Johnathan G     9 TXLA-ST                NT      54.47  
 21 Gaderson, Cooper M      9 TXLA-ST             59.66      54.47  
 23 Jones, Connor J        10 NTRO-ST           1:00.10      54.77  
 24 Jung, Alvin K           9 TXLA-ST                NT      55.28  
 25 Jorgenson, Devon W      9 GOLD-ST                NT      55.62  
 26 Clennan, Ian L         10 TXLA-ST           1:08.28      56.21  
 27 Morrison, Timothy J    10 NTRO-ST             56.66      57.74  
 28 Flynn, Bryce T          9 NTRO-ST           1:10.64      58.28  
 29 Dulaney, Cade M         9 TXLA-ST           1:20.40      59.76  
 30 Micek, Adam C           9 NTRO-ST           1:06.02    1:00.15  
 31 Whidby, J.T. T          9 WAVE-ST             57.71    1:00.23  
 32 Shankar, Shreyush       9 NTRO-ST           1:04.11    1:00.56  
 33 Randall, Samuel A       9 Lone Star-ST      1:04.83    1:00.78  
 34 Forman, Aidan R        10 WFLY-ST             58.97    1:01.45  
 35 Lips, Kevin P          10 GHAR-ST           1:15.49    1:01.75  
 36 Davidson, Stephen P     9 UN-ST                  NT    1:04.00  
 37 Wheatley, Gideon E      9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:04.34  
 38 Hillegass, Carson J     9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:05.76  
 39 Dunworth, Shane S       9 WWW-ST                 NT    1:07.49  
 -- Henry, Daniel R         9 TXLA-ST           1:11.63         DQ  
 -- Barnes, Silas J        10 HSC-ST            1:00.99         NS  
 -- Chibib, Davis D        10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro G  10 WAVE-ST           1:15.19         NS  
 
 Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zenisek, Jackson A     12 GOLD-ST             40.77      38.70  
  2 Stubbs, Jacob A        12 CPS-ST              38.00      39.15  
  3 Gwin, Isaac A          12 NTRO-ST             47.26      39.36  
  4 Katzman, Cameron W     11 COTA-ST             41.07      40.13  
  5 Tan, Liam R            12 NTRO-ST             41.26      40.18  
  6 Welch, Wyatt C         11 NTRO-ST             40.28      40.33  
  7 Taylor, Brooks B       11 TXLA-ST             43.84      42.15  
  8 Gallardo, Adam R       12 AquaTex-ST          43.60      42.28  
  9 Pickard, Andrew J      11 NTRO-ST             46.77      42.53  
 10 Vinceslio, Dylan M     12 SASA-ST             40.04      42.87  
 11 Walsh, Josh M          12 NTRO-ST             45.00      43.44  
 12 Chaudhury, Neil K      12 GHAR-ST             49.22      43.53  
 13 Gwin, Luke C           12 NTRO-ST             48.39      43.63  
 14 Babcock, Lance L       12 NTRO-ST             43.00      44.58  
 15 Gatson, Rory S         12 NTRO-ST             50.55      45.00  
 16 Lenner III, Jay D      11 NTRO-ST             44.34      45.04  
 17 Maresca, Kory D        12 GOLD-ST             48.34      45.28  
 18 Hicks, Mark Anthony A  12 WAVE-ST             44.34      45.46  
 19 Culbertson, Trent P    11 GOLD-ST             53.22      46.02  
 20 Lane, Matthew W        11 GHAR-ST                NT      46.03  
 21 Gonzalez, Dylan R      11 NTRO-ST             48.19      46.24  
 22 Cipleu, Mihai A        11 GHAR-ST             51.02      46.56  
 23 Henry, Hunter H        11 TXLA-ST                NT      46.67  
 24 Holder, Gregory A      12 Lone Star-ST        47.15      47.12  
 25 Randall, Caleb W       12 Lone Star-ST        46.02      47.31  
 26 Gary, Jake J           12 TXLA-ST                NT      48.34  
 27 Raper, Gregory J       11 NTRO-ST             50.03      48.90  
 28 Kehm, Matthew S        12 TXLA-ST             56.22      49.37  
 29 Lee, Marcus J          11 FISH-ST             47.25      49.45  
 30 Layne, Peter P         11 WWW-ST              52.49      49.71  
 31 Gaynor, Sam T          11 COTA-ST                NT      49.83  
 32 Lee, Brian K           11 NTRO-ST             50.00      49.84  
 33 Gaynor, Max T          11 COTA-ST                NT      50.01  
 34 Barker, Logan E        12 WAVE-ST             50.50      50.17  
 35 Player, Grey G         12 NTRO-ST             54.51      50.26  
 36 Witt, Hunter J         12 NTRO-ST             52.00      51.39  
 37 Hughes, Jacob N        11 TXLA-ST                NT      52.34  
 38 Petty, Trever W        12 NTRO-ST             55.28      53.27  
 39 Mabley, Chris L        11 COTA-ST                NT      53.46  
 40 Ma, Kyle               12 NTRO-ST                NT      53.58  
 41 Montoya, Jon E         11 TXLA-ST                NT      54.74  
 42 Monroe, Garrison B     11 FISH-ST             53.70      54.97  
 43 De La Zerda, Jayton M  11 NTRO-ST             58.75      55.27  
 44 Hansen, Jack D         11 AquaTex-ST          57.47      56.03  
 45 Stevens, Connor J      11 PFST-ST             56.10      56.25  
 46 Yeazell, Bryce R       11 COTA-ST             56.02      56.45  
 47 Blinchevsky, Eli J     11 NTRO-ST             58.35      56.46  
 48 Herrmann, Xavier R     12 NTRO-ST                NT      56.62  
 49 Craven, Harrison W     11 COTA-ST           1:03.57      58.90  
 50 Le, Brandon C          11 NTRO-ST           1:01.37      59.59  
 51 Nerhood, Nick R        12 NTRO-ST             55.00    1:00.60  
 -- Aguirre, Juan L        11 NTRO-ST           1:03.82         DQ  
 -- Kinsey, Cole A         11 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 -- Kasarla, Rohit         12 UN-ST                  NT         NS