Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2012 Long Course Kickoff - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012          
 
 Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L        13 NTRO-ST           2:14.51    2:14.27  
               1:05.36    2:14.27 (1:08.91)
  2 Krebsbach, Hayley B    13 NTRO-ST           2:19.47    2:15.19  
               1:04.82    2:15.19 (1:10.37)
  3 Antonacci, Sammie A    13 AAAA-ST           2:31.46    2:16.83  
               1:04.99    2:16.83 (1:11.84)
  4 Herzberg, Haley G      14 AAAA-ST           2:11.10    2:17.46  
               1:06.68    2:17.46 (1:10.78)
  5 Zbranak, Sedera K      14 WFLY-ST           2:17.76    2:18.24  
               1:08.43    2:18.24 (1:09.81)
  6 Adame, Ilse            13 NTRO-ST           2:16.75    2:18.98  
               1:07.85    2:18.98 (1:11.13)
  7 Woolley-Macmath, Jess  14 TXLA-ST           2:16.60    2:19.45  
               1:07.87    2:19.45 (1:11.58)
  8 Diamond, Megan L       13 AAAA-ST           2:22.16    2:19.53  
               1:07.28    2:19.53 (1:12.25)
  9 Taylor, Maggie S       13 UN-ST             2:23.80    2:19.94  
               1:07.60    2:19.94 (1:12.34)
 10 LeBleu, Danielle E     13 NTRO-ST           2:25.63    2:19.99  
               1:07.84    2:19.99 (1:12.15)
 11 Donofrio, Michaela K   14 AAAA-ST           2:26.63    2:20.62  
               1:07.92    2:20.62 (1:12.70)
 12 Schultz, Haley R       13 TXLA-ST           2:46.97    2:20.68  
               1:07.61    2:20.68 (1:13.07)
 13 Brown, Taylor T        14 AAAA-ST           2:23.63    2:21.22  
               1:08.02    2:21.22 (1:13.20)
 14 Lou, Klarissa S        14 NTRO-ST           2:22.29    2:23.83  
               1:09.91    2:23.83 (1:13.92)
 15 Alexander, Kamy G      13 AquaTex-ST        2:25.00    2:24.10  
               1:11.79    2:24.10 (1:12.31)
 16 Brown, Hanna C         14 CPS-ST            2:23.00    2:24.21  
               1:09.42    2:24.21 (1:14.79)
 17 Flaherty, Taylor R     13 NTRO-ST           2:36.28    2:24.36  
               1:08.26    2:24.36 (1:16.10)
 18 Peltier, Maddie M      13 AAAA-ST           2:27.76    2:25.09  
               1:10.16    2:25.09 (1:14.93)
 19 Garriga, Sophie A      14 AAAA-ST           2:27.73    2:25.51  
               1:09.10    2:25.51 (1:16.41)
 20 Stackle, Avery A       13 NTRO-ST           2:30.06    2:25.54  
               1:10.08    2:25.54 (1:15.46)
 21 Matamoros, Fey A       13 NTRO-ST           2:25.56    2:25.78  
               1:11.93    2:25.78 (1:13.85)
 22 Bishop, Taylor T       14 WFLY-ST           2:25.11    2:25.95  
               1:11.18    2:25.95 (1:14.77)
 23 Mahoney, Claire E      13 NTRO-ST           2:30.97    2:26.05  
               1:09.21    2:26.05 (1:16.84)
 24 Westra, Bridgett L     13 NTRO-ST           2:29.97    2:26.29  
               1:10.29    2:26.29 (1:16.00)
 25 Traylor, Mary C        13 NTRO-ST           2:28.90    2:26.77  
               1:11.22    2:26.77 (1:15.55)
 26 Jonsson, Michaela C    13 NTRO-ST           2:21.99    2:27.58  
               1:12.84    2:27.58 (1:14.74)
 27 Schultz, Heidi L       14 TXLA-ST           2:41.10    2:27.79  
               1:09.58    2:27.79 (1:18.21)
 28 Forsberg, Andi L       14 HSC-ST            2:39.29    2:27.85  
               1:12.20    2:27.85 (1:15.65)
 29 Strash, Grace R        14 AAAA-ST           2:33.12    2:28.33  
               1:11.42    2:28.33 (1:16.91)
 30 Ibrahim, Madi T        14 CPS-ST            2:26.00    2:28.71  
               1:12.97    2:28.71 (1:15.74)
 31 Piotrowski, Rachael E  13 NTRO-ST           2:50.49    2:29.71  
               1:12.24    2:29.71 (1:17.47)
 32 Bishop, Hunter H       14 WFLY-ST           2:25.95    2:30.20  
               1:11.53    2:30.20 (1:18.67)
 33 Nguyen, Mayna H        13 TXLA-ST           2:46.76    2:31.18  
               1:13.52    2:31.18 (1:17.66)
 34 Nichols, Katie E       14 NTRO-ST           2:30.70    2:31.23  
               1:12.28    2:31.23 (1:18.95)
 35 Rispoli, Beth M        13 WAVE-ST           2:36.86    2:31.96  
               1:11.49    2:31.96 (1:20.47)
 36 Fitzgerald, Kathryn D  14 CPS-ST            2:38.00    2:32.05  
               1:14.78    2:32.05 (1:17.27)
 37 Pierce, Hannah L       13 NTRO-ST           2:32.09    2:32.73  
               1:12.69    2:32.73 (1:20.04)
 38 Palacios, Hannah F     13 NTRO-ST           2:47.11    2:33.88  
               1:13.94    2:33.88 (1:19.94)
 39 Helgren, Marina I      14 TXLA-ST           2:40.45    2:33.92  
               1:15.75    2:33.92 (1:18.17)
 40 Ballard, Kylie G       13 NTRO-ST           2:45.00    2:34.02  
               1:13.86    2:34.02 (1:20.16)
 41 Tweden, Madeline R     13 NTRO-ST           2:33.67    2:34.26  
               1:14.61    2:34.26 (1:19.65)
 42 Bruhis, Dana           13 COTA-ST           3:03.97    2:34.54  
               1:15.13    2:34.54 (1:19.41)
 43 Clark-Jacobsen, Cierr  13 TXLA-ST           2:36.79    2:35.14  
               1:14.86    2:35.14 (1:20.28)
 44 Asmis, Kate F          13 WAVE-ST           2:45.23    2:35.68  
               1:13.23    2:35.68 (1:22.45)
 45 Layne, Elinor M        13 WWW-ST            2:37.59    2:35.84  
               1:16.11    2:35.84 (1:19.73)
 46 Rago, Teresa L         13 CPS-ST            2:40.62    2:36.62  
               1:15.09    2:36.62 (1:21.53)
 47 Good, Jennifer J       14 WFLY-ST           2:33.63    2:36.68  
               1:16.19    2:36.68 (1:20.49)
 48 Young, Jesse P         13 GOLD-ST           2:42.72    2:36.80  
               1:15.42    2:36.80 (1:21.38)
 49 Sweeney, Camille J     13 NTRO-ST           2:45.00    2:37.42  
               1:16.11    2:37.42 (1:21.31)
 50 Shoobe, Alexis M       14 TXLA-ST           2:42.83    2:37.98  
               1:15.80    2:37.98 (1:22.18)
 51 Cardenas, Sydney C     14 TXLA-ST                NT    2:38.79  
               1:15.65    2:38.79 (1:23.14)
 52 Lunt, Kaitlin J        14 NTRO-ST           2:46.10    2:39.66  
               1:18.33    2:39.66 (1:21.33)
 53 Slocum, Rylan A        14 GOLD-ST           2:42.95    2:39.93  
               1:18.34    2:39.93 (1:21.59)
 54 Perry, Layne K         13 WWW-ST            2:36.54    2:40.12  
               1:16.14    2:40.12 (1:23.98)
 55 Broughton, Savannah A  13 CPS-ST            2:50.00    2:40.50  
               1:17.75    2:40.50 (1:22.75)
 56 Charland, Elly G       14 TXLA-ST           2:50.54    2:40.51  
               1:17.06    2:40.51 (1:23.45)
 57 Stringer, Chloe E      13 CPS-ST            2:44.00    2:46.24  
               1:19.20    2:46.24 (1:27.04)
 58 Madden, Rachael E      14 HSC-ST            2:51.83    2:46.57  
               1:19.91    2:46.57 (1:26.66)
 59 Frye, Madison L        14 NTRO-ST           2:45.00    2:47.70  
               1:19.03    2:47.70 (1:28.67)
 60 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A   13 GOLD-ST           2:54.90    2:48.41  
               1:20.43    2:48.41 (1:27.98)
 61 Michael, Morgan C      13 WFLY-ST           2:45.28    2:48.63  
               1:19.20    2:48.63 (1:29.43)
 62 Stringer, Mollie C     13 CPS-ST            2:46.00    2:49.04  
               1:22.22    2:49.04 (1:26.82)
 63 Greeninger, Gabby R    14 GOLD-ST           2:53.55    2:52.56  
               1:22.13    2:52.56 (1:30.43)
 64 Hicks-Green, Grace     14 TXLA-ST           2:57.08    2:58.89  
               1:26.43    2:58.89 (1:32.46)
 -- Thompson, Ashleigh L   13 Lone Star-ST      2:33.33         NS  
 -- Gluff, Azea M          14 FISH-ST           2:34.47         NS  
 -- May, Linnea E          13 CPS-ST            2:50.00         NS  
 -- Truong, Kamaryn Q      14 AquaTex-ST        2:40.66         NS  
 -- Gogulski, Emma K       14 NTRO-ST           2:17.95         NS  
 
 Event 49  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn A      15 NTRO-ST           1:59.19    2:06.03  
               1:00.72    2:06.03 (1:05.31)
  2 Bates, Leia N          16 AAAA-ST           2:08.20    2:09.77  
               1:03.57    2:09.77 (1:06.20)
  3 Jaynes, Davina L       16 AAAA-ST           2:08.33    2:10.07  
               1:03.39    2:10.07 (1:06.68)
  4 Reed, Laine K          16 TXLA-ST           2:06.09    2:10.48  
               1:03.29    2:10.48 (1:07.19)
  5 Davis, Natalie E       15 NTRO-ST           2:09.19    2:10.78  
               1:04.93    2:10.78 (1:05.85)
  6 Boushka, Bridget K     16 NTRO-ST           2:08.47    2:13.02  
               1:04.32    2:13.02 (1:08.70)
  7 Strickland, Megan R    16 AAAA-ST           2:12.00    2:13.12  
               1:04.91    2:13.12 (1:08.21)
  8 Strash, Hannelore E    16 AAAA-ST           2:13.76    2:13.58  
               1:05.71    2:13.58 (1:07.87)
  9 Grays, Raquel E        15 AAAA-ST           2:16.00    2:13.91  
               1:04.48    2:13.91 (1:09.43)
 10 Tan, Sydney W          15 NTRO-ST           2:13.31    2:15.17  
               1:03.61    2:15.17 (1:11.56)
 11 Silvestry, Taylor N    16 AAAA-ST           2:11.05    2:15.83  
               1:05.79    2:15.83 (1:10.04)
 12 Morgan, Kira A         16 NTRO-ST           2:16.74    2:16.24  
               1:06.32    2:16.24 (1:09.92)
 13 Martell, Madison H     16 TXLA-ST                NT    2:16.95  
               1:06.14    2:16.95 (1:10.81)
 14 Manasso, Alexandra N   15 NTRO-ST           2:15.61    2:17.18  
               1:06.40    2:17.18 (1:10.78)
 15 Teague, Michaela M     16 TXLA-ST           2:13.61    2:17.28  
               1:07.09    2:17.28 (1:10.19)
 16 Aitken, Kayla F        16 AAAA-ST           2:23.84    2:18.02  
               1:06.92    2:18.02 (1:11.10)
 17 Jonsson, Christina E   16 NTRO-ST           2:28.83    2:18.62  
               1:06.73    2:18.62 (1:11.89)
 18 Carrigan, Maddie R     15 NTRO-ST           2:14.13    2:18.81  
               1:07.46    2:18.81 (1:11.35)
 19 Thompson, Megan E      16 NTRO-ST           2:14.33    2:19.59  
               1:08.80    2:19.59 (1:10.79)
 20 Rago, Kayleigh E       16 CPS-ST            2:18.00    2:22.20  
               1:09.00    2:22.20 (1:13.20)
 21 Cuda, Lauren A         16 AAAA-ST           2:19.57    2:22.26  
               1:08.18    2:22.26 (1:14.08)
 22 Grose, Megan E         15 NTRO-ST           2:25.09    2:23.07  
               1:09.12    2:23.07 (1:13.95)
 23 Conrad, Jessica C      15 NTRO-ST           2:24.92    2:23.11  
               1:09.14    2:23.11 (1:13.97)
 24 Bassman, Sammi J       15 NTRO-ST           2:24.12    2:24.79  
               1:10.27    2:24.79 (1:14.52)
 25 Rousset, Meaghan C     15 UN-ST             2:22.89    2:24.85  
               1:10.40    2:24.85 (1:14.45)
 26 Sutton, Samantha G     15 NTRO-ST           2:18.64    2:25.12  
               1:10.26    2:25.12 (1:14.86)
 27 Villarreal, Bobbi B    16 AAAA-ST           2:24.61    2:25.57  
               1:10.98    2:25.57 (1:14.59)
 28 Blount, Sammy L        15 COTA-ST           2:35.36    2:26.42  
               1:10.68    2:26.42 (1:15.74)
 29 Sanders, Sydney J      15 CPS-ST            2:39.90    2:26.59  
               1:10.20    2:26.59 (1:16.39)
 30 Rousset, Kathleen N    15 UN-ST             2:29.13    2:28.34  
               1:13.09    2:28.34 (1:15.25)
 31 Berndt, Leah K         15 TXLA-ST           2:29.06    2:28.41  
               1:11.96    2:28.41 (1:16.45)
 31 Haide, Szilvia E       15 NTRO-ST           2:23.34    2:28.41  
               1:10.60    2:28.41 (1:17.81)
 33 Nordstrom, Rachel C    16 AAAA-ST           2:22.06    2:31.22  
               1:11.64    2:31.22 (1:19.58)
 34 Martinez, Irena A      15 NTRO-ST           2:19.45    2:31.41  
               1:13.61    2:31.41 (1:17.80)
 35 Limchantra, Ice        15 GOLD-ST           2:32.21    2:31.71  
               1:12.62    2:31.71 (1:19.09)
 36 Martellotto, Danielle  15 NTRO-ST           2:46.42    2:32.85  
               1:13.25    2:32.85 (1:19.60)
 37 Bartholomew, Blair S   15 PFST-ST           2:30.87    2:32.97  
               1:13.09    2:32.97 (1:19.88)
 38 Valley, Caitlin V      15 NTRO-ST           2:25.49    2:35.20  
               1:13.86    2:35.20 (1:21.34)
 39 Grady, Katie E         15 FISH-ST           2:33.36    2:35.83  
               1:14.57    2:35.83 (1:21.26)
 40 Shedlosky, Anne M      16 TXLA-ST           2:23.42    2:37.16  
               1:16.45    2:37.16 (1:20.71)
 41 Uriegas, Sabrina M     15 NTRO-ST           2:36.04    2:39.49  
               1:16.43    2:39.49 (1:23.06)
 42 Twichell, Elizabeth C  15 NTRO-ST           2:33.54    2:40.90  
               1:16.43    2:40.90 (1:24.47)
 43 Severe, Emily A        15 NTRO-ST           2:46.21    2:42.86  
               1:17.06    2:42.86 (1:25.80)
 44 Beall, Kristina M      16 NTRO-ST           2:30.73    2:43.24  
               1:18.16    2:43.24 (1:25.08)
 45 Bezella, Rachel        15 CPS-ST            2:38.95    2:45.40  
               1:19.32    2:45.40 (1:26.08)
 46 Post-Castillo, Claris  16 UN-ST             2:40.08    2:52.04  
               1:23.29    2:52.04 (1:28.75)
 47 Fairleigh, Shelby R    15 TXLA-ST                NT    3:02.29  
               1:28.33    3:02.29 (1:33.96)
 -- Hill, Emily C          16 GOLD-ST           2:34.29         NS  
 -- Shomper, Kate E        15 NTRO-ST           2:21.22         NS  
 -- Erzal, Morgan E        15 NTRO-ST           2:20.00         NS  
 -- Raper, Delaney L       15 NTRO-ST           2:24.12         NS  
 
 Event 49  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Anna K       17 AAAA-ST           2:05.63    2:07.87  
               1:02.53    2:07.87 (1:05.34)
  2 Konetzke, Colleen M    17 AAAA-ST           2:05.74    2:09.27  
               1:02.92    2:09.27 (1:06.35)
  3 Franklin, Mackenzie L  17 NTRO-ST           2:09.69    2:10.98  
               1:04.60    2:10.98 (1:06.38)
  4 Harvey, Rebekah N      18 NTRO-ST           2:14.92    2:12.77  
               1:04.49    2:12.77 (1:08.28)
  5 Ternes, Koryn L        18 TXLA-ST           2:08.55    2:13.92  
               1:04.83    2:13.92 (1:09.09)
  6 Marks, Riley C         18 AAAA-ST           2:23.27    2:16.43  
               1:06.45    2:16.43 (1:09.98)
  7 Alspaugh, Mackenzie R  17 CPS-ST            2:13.90    2:16.97  
               1:05.97    2:16.97 (1:11.00)
  8 Higgins, Brianna K     17 AAAA-ST           2:22.63    2:18.50  
               1:06.77    2:18.50 (1:11.73)
  9 Sudarma, Tiffany C     17 NTRO-ST           2:19.81    2:19.80  
               1:06.53    2:19.80 (1:13.27)
 10 Mury, Bree K           17 GOLD-ST           2:19.02    2:19.95  
               1:07.55    2:19.95 (1:12.40)
 11 Wright, Carly A        18 GOLD-ST           2:12.66    2:20.65  
               1:07.74    2:20.65 (1:12.91)
 12 Snekkenes, Veronica V  18 NTRO-ST           2:44.50    2:26.02  
               1:10.60    2:26.02 (1:15.42)
 13 Katusak, Ashton M      17 GOLD-ST           2:27.69    2:28.88  
               1:12.37    2:28.88 (1:16.51)
 14 Muehlberger, Olivia M  18 NTRO-ST           2:17.36    2:30.01  
               1:11.94    2:30.01 (1:18.07)
 15 Daniels, Kaitlyn A     17 NTRO-ST           2:23.01    2:32.46  
               1:13.53    2:32.46 (1:18.93)
 16 Riggins, Morgan C      17 WFLY-ST           2:32.03    2:38.95  
               1:16.45    2:38.95 (1:22.50)
 17 Henricks, Kate L       18 TXLA-ST           2:43.51    2:44.32  
               1:18.31    2:44.32 (1:26.01)
 -- O'Brien, Nikalina G    17 TXLA-ST           2:40.45         NS  
 -- Coffman, Naomi V       18 TXLA-ST           2:19.43         NS  
 -- Torabi, Sydney T       18 NTRO-ST           2:15.13         NS  
 
 Event 49  Girls 19-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Woods, Adrienne D      23 TXLA-ST           2:01.28    2:07.16  
               1:02.04    2:07.16 (1:05.12)