Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2012 Long Course Kickoff - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012          
 
 Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Such, Kristen R        14 GOLD-ST           2:57.59    2:56.41  
               1:25.51    2:56.41 (1:30.90)
  2 Adame, Ilse            13 NTRO-ST           2:49.67    2:58.64  
               1:26.59    2:58.64 (1:32.05)
  3 Marvin, Sutton A       13 NTRO-ST           3:11.99    3:03.37  
               1:29.76    3:03.37 (1:33.61)
  4 Nguyen, Mayna H        13 TXLA-ST           3:13.42    3:03.41  
               1:28.17    3:03.41 (1:35.24)
  5 Jukes, Maggie E        13 NTRO-ST           3:04.50    3:03.88  
               1:30.62    3:03.88 (1:33.26)
  6 Timmons, Haley M       14 NTRO-ST           3:08.90    3:04.90  
               1:30.18    3:04.90 (1:34.72)
  7 Lou, Klarissa S        14 NTRO-ST           2:57.90    3:06.10  
               1:30.13    3:06.10 (1:35.97)
  8 LeBleu, Danielle E     13 NTRO-ST           3:10.73    3:09.31  
               1:29.57    3:09.31 (1:39.74)
  9 Lunt, Kaitlin J        14 NTRO-ST           2:59.40    3:10.66  
               1:33.89    3:10.66 (1:36.77)
 10 Hemstreet, Karling     14 NTRO-ST           3:00.99    3:10.97  
               1:33.12    3:10.97 (1:37.85)
 11 Matamoros, Fey A       13 NTRO-ST           3:23.55    3:14.79  
               1:34.71    3:14.79 (1:40.08)
 12 Bailey, Hannah A       14 NTRO-ST           3:40.00    3:15.68  
               1:33.14    3:15.68 (1:42.54)
 13 Hwang, Jimin           13 NTRO-ST           3:16.00    3:18.91  
               1:38.45    3:18.91 (1:40.46)
 14 Strout, Annika M       13 GOLD-ST           3:11.84    3:20.83  
               1:36.26    3:20.83 (1:44.57)
 15 Charland, Elly G       14 TXLA-ST           3:28.77    3:20.98  
               1:37.83    3:20.98 (1:43.15)
 16 Robertson, Carson A    13 FISH-ST           3:17.93    3:21.01  
               1:37.15    3:21.01 (1:43.86)
 17 Bishop, Taylor T       14 WFLY-ST           3:23.56    3:21.16  
               1:37.15    3:21.16 (1:44.01)
 18 Truong, Kamaryn Q      14 AquaTex-ST        3:12.06    3:23.17  
               1:38.08    3:23.17 (1:45.09)
 19 Tweden, Madeline R     13 NTRO-ST           3:27.16    3:24.68  
               1:39.04    3:24.68 (1:45.64)
 20 Federlin, Jade A       14 NTRO-ST           3:43.98    3:25.19  
               1:38.62    3:25.19 (1:46.57)
 21 Broughton, Savannah A  13 CPS-ST            3:24.00    3:25.25  
               1:39.39    3:25.25 (1:45.86)
 22 Slocum, Rylan A        14 GOLD-ST           3:22.93    3:27.89  
               1:40.70    3:27.89 (1:47.19)
 23 Shoobe, Alexis M       14 TXLA-ST           3:39.89    3:37.34  
               1:44.21    3:37.34 (1:53.13)
 -- Antonacci, Sammie A    13 AAAA-ST           3:42.49         DQ  
               1:29.60         DQ (1:36.07)
 -- Thompson, Ashleigh L   13 Lone Star-ST      3:00.55         NS  
 
 Event 55  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tan, Sydney W          15 NTRO-ST           2:37.73    2:46.58  
               1:20.13    2:46.58 (1:26.45)
  2 Thompson, Lauren K     15 NTRO-ST           2:42.77    2:49.91  
               1:21.70    2:49.91 (1:28.21)
  3 Mischnick, Madison K   15 NTRO-ST           2:46.76    2:52.44  
               1:22.41    2:52.44 (1:30.03)
  4 Rousset, Kathleen N    15 UN-ST             2:55.88    2:53.17  
               1:23.90    2:53.17 (1:29.27)
  5 Aitken, Kayla F        16 AAAA-ST           2:53.54    2:53.42  
               1:25.62    2:53.42 (1:27.80)
  6 Jordan, Maddie E       15 UN-ST                  NT    2:53.86  
               1:24.08    2:53.86 (1:29.78)
  7 Rousset, Meaghan C     15 UN-ST             2:51.43    2:54.59  
               1:24.68    2:54.59 (1:29.91)
  8 Davis, Natalie E       15 NTRO-ST           2:54.83    2:56.07  
               1:26.09    2:56.07 (1:29.98)
  9 Carrigan, Maddie R     15 NTRO-ST           3:00.44    2:56.11  
               1:24.15    2:56.11 (1:31.96)
 10 Manasso, Alexandra N   15 NTRO-ST           2:49.52    2:56.72  
               1:24.18    2:56.72 (1:32.54)
 11 Cuda, Lauren A         16 AAAA-ST           3:00.30    3:02.96  
               1:28.29    3:02.96 (1:34.67)
 12 Conrad, Jessica C      15 NTRO-ST           2:57.65    3:02.98  
               1:27.34    3:02.98 (1:35.64)
 13 Shepard, Emily E       15 WFLY-ST           3:07.75    3:04.22  
               1:28.98    3:04.22 (1:35.24)
 14 Sanders, Sydney J      15 CPS-ST            3:12.00    3:11.13  
               1:31.82    3:11.13 (1:39.31)
 15 Martellotto, Danielle  15 NTRO-ST           2:53.22    3:13.86  
               1:31.68    3:13.86 (1:42.18)
 16 Contreras Gomez, Magd  16 TXLA-ST                NT    3:17.48  
               1:35.67    3:17.48 (1:41.81)
 17 Shedlosky, Anne M      16 TXLA-ST           2:59.74    3:18.86  
               1:34.38    3:18.86 (1:44.48)
 18 Nordstrom, Rachel C    16 AAAA-ST           3:26.12    3:24.54  
               1:38.46    3:24.54 (1:46.08)
 19 Severe, Emily A        15 NTRO-ST           3:25.19    3:29.49  
               1:40.36    3:29.49 (1:49.13)
 20 Bradley, Maryssa A     15 GOLD-ST           3:11.43    3:35.00  
               1:43.16    3:35.00 (1:51.84)
 -- Hill, Emily C          16 GOLD-ST           3:05.72         NS  
 -- Artmann, Abby L        16 NTRO-ST           2:39.22         NS  
 
 Event 55  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ternes, Koryn L        18 TXLA-ST           2:39.61    2:47.68  
               1:20.66    2:47.68 (1:27.02)
  2 Edwards, Maddie B      17 NTRO-ST           2:43.93    2:48.47  
               1:20.76    2:48.47 (1:27.71)
  3 Snekkenes, Veronica V  18 NTRO-ST           3:25.00    3:00.89  
               1:25.96    3:00.89 (1:34.93)
  4 Riggins, Morgan C      17 WFLY-ST           2:59.91    3:10.53  
               1:31.05    3:10.53 (1:39.48)
  5 Muehlberger, Olivia M  18 NTRO-ST           3:30.01    3:20.09  
               1:38.32    3:20.09 (1:41.77)
 
 Event 55  Girls 19-99 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Onstott, Megan C       22 NTRO-ST           2:32.06    2:51.28  
               1:24.10    2:51.28 (1:27.18)