Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2012 Long Course Kickoff - 4/20/2012 to 4/22/2012          
 
 Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayer, Christopher J   13 WFLY-ST             35.70      29.51  
  2 Usrey, Garrett F       14 UN-ST               35.22      33.10  
  3 Mott, Garrett V        14 NTRO-ST                NT      33.63  
  4 Bell, Kiani E          14 CPS-ST              37.00      34.50  
  5 Do, Taylor H           13 Lone Star-ST        36.50      35.07  
  6 Reed, Grant D          13 TXLA-ST                NT      35.18  
  7 Olsen, Ben M           13 NTRO-ST             42.00      35.29  
  8 Tyler, Jace E          13 NTRO-ST             50.00      36.48  
  9 Kuhn, Andre C          14 COTA-ST                NT      36.62  
 10 Le, Thomas C           14 NTRO-ST                NT      36.96  
 11 Trahan, Elliott E      13 WWW-ST              40.03      37.48  
 12 Fleetwood, Matthew R   13 UN-ST                  NT      38.63  
 13 Madden, Brian J        14 HSC-ST              55.60      41.37  
 14 Hanson, Erik Y         13 NTRO-ST             42.00      42.49  
 15 Pearson, Matt K        13 NTRO-ST             49.00      43.26  
 16 Cardenas, Cameron S    13 TXLA-ST                NT      43.91  
 -- Henry, Brandon L       13 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ  
 -- Massoudian, Arya       14 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 58  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Howells, Nathan B      16 NTRO-ST             28.24      28.08  
  2 Martin, Justin C       16 WFLY-ST             34.04      33.13  
  3 Fleetwood, Tommy J     15 UN-ST                  NT      33.28  
  4 Gary, Tyler A          16 TXLA-ST                NT      33.68  
  5 Salinas, Phillip A     15 NTRO-ST             35.21      34.41  
  6 McFarland, Myles B     16 CPS-ST              39.00      36.02  
  7 Wadley, Zachary D      15 Lone Star-ST           NT      37.01  
 -- Blankemeyer, Elias E   15 TXLA-ST                NT         NS  
 
 Event 58  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wickes, Cameron F      18 AAAA-ST             31.00      29.02  
 -- Ellis, Matt P          18 NTRO-ST             25.99         NS  
 -- Usrey, Chance C        17 UN-ST                  NT         NS