Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Halm, Annie A    10 NTRO-ST           2:47.17    2:37.84        
                 37.48      1:16.46 (38.98)
        1:57.82 (41.36)     2:37.84 (40.02)
  2 Murphy, Caitlin  10 NTRO-ST           2:40.00    2:38.47        
                 37.46      1:17.56 (40.10)
        1:59.44 (41.88)     2:38.47 (39.03)
  3 Jacops, Rachel   10 NTRO-ST           2:39.02    2:42.18        
                 37.43      1:19.23 (41.80)
        2:02.21 (42.98)     2:42.18 (39.97)
  4 Benwell, Ellie   10 NTRO-ST           2:50.00    2:44.26        
                 39.25      1:20.83 (41.58)
        2:03.60 (42.77)     2:44.26 (40.66)
  5 Geyer, Kathleen  10 AAAA-ST           3:00.01    2:45.99        
                 38.73      1:20.20 (41.47)
        2:03.33 (43.13)     2:45.99 (42.66)
  6 Benwell, Anna K  10 NTRO-ST           2:50.00    2:47.09        
                 39.59      1:22.00 (42.41)
        2:05.47 (43.47)     2:47.09 (41.62)
  7 Roberto, Julia   10 NTRO-ST           3:30.00    2:50.87        
                 39.63      1:23.61 (43.98)
        2:08.43 (44.82)     2:50.87 (42.44)
  8 Guzman, Samanth  10 Lone Star-ST      3:07.29    3:11.47        
                 45.45      1:33.97 (48.52)
        2:23.69 (49.72)     3:11.47 (47.78)
  9 Kunz, Kaitlin A  10 SB-ST             3:40.00    3:12.82        
                 44.31      1:33.93 (49.62)
        2:23.95 (50.02)     3:12.82 (48.87)
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G    12 NTRO-ST           2:22.52    2:12.78        
                 31.52      1:05.35 (33.83)
        1:39.40 (34.05)     2:12.78 (33.38)
  2 Rodriguez, Rach  12 AAAA-ST           2:18.08    2:13.58        
                 32.73      1:07.23 (34.50)
        1:40.72 (33.49)     2:13.58 (32.86)
  3 Jacops, Renee E  12 NTRO-ST           2:12.40    2:14.99        
                 31.04      1:05.34 (34.30)
        1:40.34 (35.00)     2:14.99 (34.65)
  4 Quincy, Lauren   12 NTRO-ST           2:18.26    2:19.44        
                 33.26      1:08.31 (35.05)
        1:45.21 (36.90)     2:19.44 (34.23)
  5 Bartlett, Melis  11 NTRO-ST           2:38.70    2:20.49        
                 33.10      1:08.64 (35.54)
        1:45.15 (36.51)     2:20.49 (35.34)
  6 Marvin, Payton   11 NTRO-ST           2:29.27    2:22.09        
                 34.05      1:10.43 (36.38)
        1:47.57 (37.14)     2:22.09 (34.52)
  7 Martell, Macken  12 TXLA-ST           2:26.81    2:22.33        
                 34.20      1:10.03 (35.83)
        1:46.65 (36.62)     2:22.33 (35.68)
  8 Friesz, Rae L    12 NTRO-ST           2:21.91    2:22.45        
                 32.97      1:08.85 (35.88)
        1:45.88 (37.03)     2:22.45 (36.57)
  9 Fullwood, Summe  12 NTRO-ST           2:28.32    2:25.52        
                 34.71      1:11.52 (36.81)
        1:48.92 (37.40)     2:25.52 (36.60)
 10 Milikich, Hanna  12 NTRO-ST           2:26.04    2:26.10        
                 34.84      1:11.40 (36.56)
        1:48.98 (37.58)     2:26.10 (37.12)
 11 Rivers, Rebecca  11 GOLD-ST           2:31.24    2:27.71        
                 34.41      1:11.96 (37.55)
        1:50.22 (38.26)     2:27.71 (37.49)
 12 Donofrio, Nicho  12 AAAA-ST           2:17.77    2:28.28        
                 33.51      1:10.35 (36.84)
        1:49.08 (38.73)     2:28.28 (39.20)
 13 Armistead, Adal  11 NTRO-ST           2:27.11    2:28.54        
                 34.56      1:12.22 (37.66)
        1:50.32 (38.10)     2:28.54 (38.22)
 14 Lear, Jennifer   12 LCA-ST            2:29.21    2:28.73        
                 34.24      1:12.18 (37.94)
        1:51.38 (39.20)     2:28.73 (37.35)
 15 Friesz, Matti J  11 NTRO-ST           2:38.00    2:32.70        
                 36.50      1:15.63 (39.13)
        1:54.39 (38.76)     2:32.70 (38.31)
 16 Guerra, Isabell  12 LCA-ST            2:31.58    2:33.96        
                 35.26      1:13.40 (38.14)
        1:54.36 (40.96)     2:33.96 (39.60)
 17 Bleasdell, Reag  12 NTRO-ST           2:30.09    2:34.17        
                 37.45      1:16.73 (39.28)
        1:55.38 (38.65)     2:34.17 (38.79)
 18 Howells, Alliso  12 NTRO-ST           2:54.37    2:35.50        
                 37.42      1:17.31 (39.89)
        1:56.71 (39.40)     2:35.50 (38.79)
 19 Gordon, Halle G  12 LCA-ST            2:34.05    2:36.91        
                 37.24      1:16.91 (39.67)
        1:57.67 (40.76)     2:36.91 (39.24)
 20 Emmerson, Lucy   12 NTRO-ST           2:40.00    2:37.25        
                 36.69      1:16.31 (39.62)
        1:57.31 (41.00)     2:37.25 (39.94)
 21 Keating, Cassan  12 NTRO-ST           2:41.09    2:38.21        
                 36.72      1:17.09 (40.37)
        1:58.90 (41.81)     2:38.21 (39.31)
 22 Forbes, Ada M    12 GOLD-ST           2:44.91    2:39.55        
                 38.02      1:18.85 (40.83)
        2:00.53 (41.68)     2:39.55 (39.02)
 23 Stubbs, Erica M  11 CPS-ST            2:53.09    2:46.33        
                 38.76      1:20.99 (42.23)
        2:04.72 (43.73)     2:46.33 (41.61)
 24 Hughes, Chandle  12 NTRO-ST           2:50.00    2:47.50        
                 40.15      1:22.53 (42.38)
        2:06.37 (43.84)     2:47.50 (41.13)
 25 Cano, Sarah L    12 NTRO-ST           2:50.00    2:47.75        
                 39.06      1:22.03 (42.97)
        2:05.95 (43.92)     2:47.75 (41.80)
 26 LaField, Zoe P   11 AAAA-ST           3:10.91    2:50.55        
                 40.76      1:24.18 (43.42)
        2:08.56 (44.38)     2:50.55 (41.99)
 27 Harris, Breanna  12 NTRO-ST           2:50.00    2:51.33        
                 39.57      1:22.12 (42.55)
        2:08.14 (46.02)     2:51.33 (43.19)
 28 Heldstab, Katy   11 HSC-ST            3:00.99    2:56.81        
                 40.94      1:26.15 (45.21)
        2:12.71 (46.56)     2:56.81 (44.10)
 29 Ballard, Jasmin  11 WAVE-ST           3:50.88    3:00.43        
                 42.93      1:27.84 (44.91)
        2:14.91 (47.07)     3:00.43 (45.52)
 30 Simmons, Trinit  11 HSC-ST            3:03.92    3:08.06        
                 44.92      1:32.51 (47.59)
        2:21.74 (49.23)     3:08.06 (46.32)
 -- Frye, Erin M     12 NTRO-ST           2:38.40         DQ        
                 36.80      1:16.43 (39.63)
        1:56.79 (40.36)          DQ (39.93)
 -- Seckler, Moet M  12 LCA-ST            2:39.44         NS        
 -- Perley, Portia   11 NTRO-ST           2:24.93         NS        
 -- Southard, Chloe  11 NTRO-ST           2:35.00         NS        
 -- Brusseau, Elena  11 Lone Star-ST      3:54.28         NS        
 -- Khataw, Gabby R  12 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L  13 NTRO-ST           2:05.21    2:07.38        
                 30.24      1:02.68 (32.44)
        1:35.19 (32.51)     2:07.38 (32.19)
  2 Edwards, Victor  14 TXLA-ST           2:10.00    2:11.26        
                 30.62      1:04.14 (33.52)
        1:37.93 (33.79)     2:11.26 (33.33)
  3 Benwell, Lillia  13 NTRO-ST           2:13.42    2:13.01        
                 31.33      1:04.42 (33.09)
        1:38.46 (34.04)     2:13.01 (34.55)
  4 Mahoney, Claire  14 NTRO-ST           2:14.75    2:15.85        
                 31.72      1:05.39 (33.67)
        1:40.57 (35.18)     2:15.85 (35.28)
  5 Thompson, Britt  13 NTRO-ST           2:15.25    2:16.34        
                 32.38      1:06.91 (34.53)
        1:41.81 (34.90)     2:16.34 (34.53)
  6 Stackle, Avery   13 NTRO-ST           2:18.37    2:17.04        
                 32.36      1:06.78 (34.42)
        1:41.54 (34.76)     2:17.04 (35.50)
  7 Antonacci, Samm  14 AAAA-ST           2:21.78    2:17.93        
                 33.24      1:08.40 (35.16)
        1:43.66 (35.26)     2:17.93 (34.27)
  8 Piotrowski, Rac  14 NTRO-ST           2:21.72    2:20.55        
                 33.03      1:08.57 (35.54)
        1:44.94 (36.37)     2:20.55 (35.61)
  9 Alexander, Leah  13 AAAA-ST           2:20.05    2:22.47        
                 34.32      1:10.32 (36.00)
        1:46.71 (36.39)     2:22.47 (35.76)
 10 Matamoros, Fey   13 NTRO-ST           2:31.08    2:26.53        
                 35.34      1:12.68 (37.34)
        1:50.19 (37.51)     2:26.53 (36.34)
 11 Parks, Emily R   13 NTRO-ST           2:40.00    2:32.38        
                 36.42      1:15.93 (39.51)
        1:55.34 (39.41)     2:32.38 (37.04)
 12 Ellis, Lucy Ell  13 Lone Star-ST      2:50.30    2:35.19        
                 36.40      1:16.24 (39.84)
        1:56.58 (40.34)     2:35.19 (38.61)
 13 Nguyen, Mayna H  14 TXLA-ST           2:34.72    2:35.62        
                 35.71      1:15.12 (39.41)
        1:55.68 (40.56)     2:35.62 (39.94)
 14 Xu, Helen Xu W   13 NTRO-ST           2:51.50    2:37.46        
                 36.19      1:16.15 (39.96)
        1:57.33 (41.18)     2:37.46 (40.13)
 15 Grier, Kendall   14 NTRO-ST           2:34.00    2:38.05        
                 37.48      1:17.69 (40.21)
        1:58.30 (40.61)     2:38.05 (39.75)
 16 Harper, Shiloe   13 GOLD-ST           2:42.08    2:39.15        
                 37.29      1:17.62 (40.33)
        1:58.95 (41.33)     2:39.15 (40.20)
 17 Haide, Viktoria  13 NTRO-ST           2:37.42    2:40.59        
                 39.10      1:20.38 (41.28)
        2:01.36 (40.98)     2:40.59 (39.23)
 18 Maxton, Shelby   13 SASA-ST           2:39.99    2:44.34        
                 37.94      1:19.15 (41.21)
        2:02.33 (43.18)     2:44.34 (42.01)
 19 Sumner, Mckenzi  13 NTRO-ST           3:10.00    2:53.35        
                 40.58      1:24.26 (43.68)
        2:09.98 (45.72)     2:53.35 (43.37)
 20 Davidson, Isabe  13 Lone Star-ST      2:49.12    2:55.06        
                 41.73      1:26.88 (45.15)
        2:11.79 (44.91)     2:55.06 (43.27)
 -- Helgren, Marina  14 TXLA-ST           2:33.12         NS        
 -- Lett, Darby M    13 AAAA-ST           2:42.94         NS        
 -- Cleek, Audrey G  14 SASA-ST           2:14.42         NS        
 -- Marvin, Sutton   13 NTRO-ST           2:12.92         NS        
 
 Event 1  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn  16 Unattached-ST     2:01.85    1:59.76        
                 28.65        58.94 (30.29)
        1:29.28 (30.34)     1:59.76 (30.48)
  2 Thompson, Laure  15 NTRO-ST           2:09.63    2:13.98        
                 31.43      1:04.87 (33.44)
        1:39.41 (34.54)     2:13.98 (34.57)
  3 Shomper, Kate E  15 NTRO-ST           2:19.10    2:16.29        
                 32.76      1:07.32 (34.56)
        1:42.23 (34.91)     2:16.29 (34.06)
  4 Sutton, Samanth  16 NTRO-ST           2:07.90    2:16.36        
                 32.45      1:06.60 (34.15)
        1:41.87 (35.27)     2:16.36 (34.49)
  5 Limchantra, Ice  16 GOLD-ST           2:22.72    2:18.43        
                 32.89      1:07.75 (34.86)
        1:43.46 (35.71)     2:18.43 (34.97)
  6 Haide, Szilvia   16 NTRO-ST           2:17.75    2:19.95        
                 32.92      1:07.73 (34.81)
        1:43.78 (36.05)     2:19.95 (36.17)
  7 Conrad, Jessica  15 NTRO-ST           2:19.90    2:20.36        
                 32.51      1:07.73 (35.22)
        1:44.22 (36.49)     2:20.36 (36.14)
  8 Teague, Michael  16 TXLA-ST           2:21.30    2:25.78        
                 34.12      1:10.72 (36.60)
        1:48.58 (37.86)     2:25.78 (37.20)
  9 Johnson, Megan   15 LCA-ST            2:23.03    2:26.16        
                 33.76      1:10.34 (36.58)
        1:48.40 (38.06)     2:26.16 (37.76)
 10 Hall, Izzy M     15 TXLA-ST           2:32.19    2:28.87        
                 35.73      1:13.28 (37.55)
        1:52.22 (38.94)     2:28.87 (36.65)
 11 Uriegas, Sabrin  15 NTRO-ST           2:32.82    2:35.50        
                 36.66      1:15.79 (39.13)
        1:55.76 (39.97)     2:35.50 (39.74)
 12 Hicks-Green, Gr  15 TXLA-ST           3:05.12    3:14.49        
                 47.13      1:36.87 (49.74)
        2:24.86 (47.99)     3:14.49 (49.63)
 -- Hunt, Maddy M    16 LCA-ST            2:23.46         NS        
 
 Event 1  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Abby M    17 NTRO-ST           2:02.97    2:07.93        
                 30.58      1:02.84 (32.26)
        1:35.37 (32.53)     2:07.93 (32.56)
  2 Reed, Laine K    17 TXLA-ST           2:03.54    2:11.40        
                 31.20      1:04.29 (33.09)
        1:38.00 (33.71)     2:11.40 (33.40)
  3 Thompson, Megan  17 NTRO-ST           2:09.55    2:12.72        
                 32.44      1:05.54 (33.10)
        1:39.14 (33.60)     2:12.72 (33.58)
  4 Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST           2:18.72    2:26.57        
                 33.31      1:10.38 (37.07)
        1:48.44 (38.06)     2:26.57 (38.13)