Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Clayton   10 NTRO-ST           3:20.12    2:51.17        
                 40.17      1:24.19 (44.02)
        2:08.52 (44.33)     2:51.17 (42.65)
  2 Reed, Alex J     10 Circle C-ST            NT    2:54.49        
                 40.87      1:25.32 (44.45)
        2:10.59 (45.27)     2:54.49 (43.90)
 
 Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Katzman, Camero  11 NTRO-ST           2:18.00    2:14.88        
                 31.80      1:05.85 (34.05)
        1:40.68 (34.83)     2:14.88 (34.20)
  2 Shankar, Prathy  12 NTRO-ST           2:22.08    2:15.99        
                 33.09      1:07.51 (34.42)
        1:41.76 (34.25)     2:15.99 (34.23)
  3 Gogulski, Ethan  12 NTRO-ST           2:19.21    2:17.49        
                 31.90      1:07.13 (35.23)
        1:42.78 (35.65)     2:17.49 (34.71)
  4 Barton, Will H   12 NTRO-ST           2:25.73    2:20.76        
                 32.03      1:07.90 (35.87)
        1:45.24 (37.34)     2:20.76 (35.52)
  5 Matula, Zachary  12 NTRO-ST           2:38.08    2:29.52        
                 35.64      1:13.75 (38.11)
        1:52.10 (38.35)     2:29.52 (37.42)
  6 Jones, Max D     12 NTRO-ST           2:30.50    2:31.39        
                 35.68      1:14.78 (39.10)
        1:54.13 (39.35)     2:31.39 (37.26)
  7 Artmann, Sam P   11 NTRO-ST           2:41.57    2:32.48        
                 37.15      1:16.12 (38.97)
        1:56.27 (40.15)     2:32.48 (36.21)
  8 Player, Grey G   12 NTRO-ST           2:30.21    2:34.88        
                 35.12      1:13.94 (38.82)
        1:54.69 (40.75)     2:34.88 (40.19)
  9 Lee, Brian K     12 NTRO-ST           2:40.00    2:36.38        
                 38.27      1:18.81 (40.54)
        1:59.23 (40.42)     2:36.38 (37.15)
 10 Klinksiek, Konn  12 WAVE-ST           2:38.88    2:37.75        
                 35.75      1:14.88 (39.13)
        1:57.00 (42.12)     2:37.75 (40.75)
 11 Polcyn, Andrew   12 SASA-ST           2:35.99    2:38.99        
                 38.66      1:19.24 (40.58)
        1:59.20 (39.96)     2:38.99 (39.79)
 12 Gonzalez, Dylan  12 NTRO-ST           2:39.05    2:39.08        
                 37.38      1:18.42 (41.04)
        1:59.23 (40.81)     2:39.08 (39.85)
 13 Raper, Gregory   11 NTRO-ST           2:37.27    2:39.48        
                 37.58      1:16.48 (38.90)
        1:58.49 (42.01)     2:39.48 (40.99)
 14 Moak, Gavin T    11 NTRO-ST           2:38.08    2:39.95        
                 39.37      1:20.12 (40.75)
        2:01.12 (41.00)     2:39.95 (38.83)
 15 Barney, Luke H   11 NTRO-ST           2:48.90    2:43.65        
                 40.25      1:22.61 (42.36)
        2:05.34 (42.73)     2:43.65 (38.31)
 16 Nerhood, Nick R  12 NTRO-ST           3:01.17    2:44.03        
                 39.32      1:20.64 (41.32)
        2:03.15 (42.51)     2:44.03 (40.88)
 17 Barney, Grant I  11 NTRO-ST           3:12.87    2:46.25        
                 40.37      1:23.07 (42.70)
        2:04.98 (41.91)     2:46.25 (41.27)
 18 Bowling, Colin   11 AquaTex-ST             NT    2:49.53        
                 41.37      1:24.10 (42.73)
        2:06.89 (42.79)     2:49.53 (42.64)
 19 Offereins, Ben   11 NTRO-ST           3:20.00    2:49.92        
                 40.20      1:23.17 (42.97)
      2:49.92 (1:26.75)                    
 20 Gritzka, Sebast  12 TXLA-ST           2:47.60    2:51.09        
                 41.14      1:25.83 (44.69)
        2:08.43 (42.60)     2:51.09 (42.66)
 21 Kutz, Ryan D     11 NTRO-ST           2:55.00    2:53.81        
                 41.56      1:25.99 (44.43)
        2:10.74 (44.75)     2:53.81 (43.07)
 22 Dean, Elliot R   11 HSC-ST            2:59.99    2:57.42        
                 41.74      1:26.84 (45.10)
      2:57.42 (1:30.58)                    
 -- Chbaro, Max L    12 NTRO-ST           2:48.42         DQ        
                 39.95      1:22.49 (42.54)
        2:06.43 (43.94)          DQ (42.67)
 -- Cude, Ben J      12 AAAA-ST           3:10.91         DQ        
                 42.05      1:26.32 (44.27)
        2:10.44 (44.12)          DQ (42.39)
 -- Lightfoot, Noah  12 NTRO-ST           2:51.40         NS        
 -- Malevsky, David  11 AAAA-ST           2:55.91         NS        
 -- Carrozza, Coby   11 TXLA-ST           2:31.72         NS        
 
 Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Artmann, Josh K  14 NTRO-ST           1:59.93    2:00.21        
                 28.43        58.89 (30.46)
        1:29.67 (30.78)     2:00.21 (30.54)
  2 Milikich, Nick   14 NTRO-ST           2:01.87    2:03.60        
                 29.41      1:00.51 (31.10)
        1:32.30 (31.79)     2:03.60 (31.30)
  3 Thompson, Grant  14 NTRO-ST           2:05.29    2:05.21        
                 30.35      1:01.50 (31.15)
        1:33.33 (31.83)     2:05.21 (31.88)
  4 Tan, Liam R      13 NTRO-ST           2:10.24    2:08.13        
                 30.15      1:02.04 (31.89)
        1:35.23 (33.19)     2:08.13 (32.90)
  5 Young, Cameron   14 SASA-ST           2:12.88    2:11.23        
                 30.85      1:04.01 (33.16)
        1:38.04 (34.03)     2:11.23 (33.19)
  6 Rawls, Corban W  13 NTRO-ST           2:17.12    2:13.19        
                 32.15      1:06.13 (33.98)
        1:40.57 (34.44)     2:13.19 (32.62)
  7 Stubbs, Jacob A  13 CPS-ST            2:13.88    2:15.69        
                 31.56      1:05.38 (33.82)
        1:40.57 (35.19)     2:15.69 (35.12)
  8 Winkler, John M  13 CPS-ST                 NT    2:21.66        
                 33.55      1:09.29 (35.74)
        1:45.89 (36.60)     2:21.66 (35.77)
  9 Carrozza, Crayt  13 TXLA-ST           2:25.76    2:23.19        
                 34.11      1:09.85 (35.74)
        1:46.73 (36.88)     2:23.19 (36.46)
 10 McAnany, Micah   13 AAAA-ST           2:28.07    2:24.46        
                 33.51      1:10.16 (36.65)
        1:48.20 (38.04)     2:24.46 (36.26)
 11 Alsobrook, Chad  14 NTRO-ST           2:30.86    2:25.54        
                 33.79      1:10.87 (37.08)
        1:48.79 (37.92)     2:25.54 (36.75)
 12 Robles, Raven T  13 TXLA-ST           2:37.76    2:28.89        
                 35.93      1:14.44 (38.51)
        1:52.08 (37.64)     2:28.89 (36.81)
 13 Hailes, Matthew  13 NTRO-ST           2:32.62    2:34.96        
                 36.68      1:15.98 (39.30)
        1:55.98 (40.00)     2:34.96 (38.98)
 14 Dean, Samuel H   13 HSC-ST            2:42.99    2:46.49        
                 39.19      1:20.57 (41.38)
        2:02.70 (42.13)     2:46.49 (43.79)
 -- Oberle, Sam K    13 LCA-ST            2:46.77         NS        
 -- Perley, Cole J   14 NTRO-ST           2:24.48         NS        
 -- Bleasdell, Pres  14 NTRO-ST           2:49.31         NS        
 
 Event 2  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenney, Mason J  15 NTRO-ST           1:56.01    1:56.67        
                 27.38        56.72 (29.34)
        1:26.76 (30.04)     1:56.67 (29.91)
  2 Embestro, Audie  15 LCA-ST            1:55.88    2:02.30        
                 28.22        59.27 (31.05)
        1:30.81 (31.54)     2:02.30 (31.49)
  3 Kilbride, Trey   15 LCA-ST            2:04.06    2:04.80        
                 29.04      1:01.01 (31.97)
        1:33.34 (32.33)     2:04.80 (31.46)
  4 Rodgers, Ben E   15 NTRO-ST           2:02.98    2:06.34        
                 30.03      1:02.14 (32.11)
        1:34.22 (32.08)     2:06.34 (32.12)
  5 Toler, Adam C    15 NTRO-ST           2:07.59    2:06.74        
                 30.13      1:01.90 (31.77)
        1:34.64 (32.74)     2:06.74 (32.10)
  6 Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST           2:11.46    2:10.02        
                 30.24      1:02.75 (32.51)
        1:36.28 (33.53)     2:10.02 (33.74)
  7 Petty, Tyler G   15 NTRO-ST           2:15.33    2:11.30        
                 30.89      1:04.46 (33.57)
        1:38.37 (33.91)     2:11.30 (32.93)
  8 Adame, Mariano   16 Unattached-ST     2:05.12    2:11.57        
                 30.56      1:03.22 (32.66)
        1:38.08 (34.86)     2:11.57 (33.49)
  9 Black III, Trey  16 GOLD-ST           2:16.21    2:11.74        
                 32.35      1:05.76 (33.41)
        1:39.34 (33.58)     2:11.74 (32.40)
 10 Blackwell, Dill  15 TXLA-ST           2:18.34    2:17.54        
                 31.28      1:05.75 (34.47)
        1:41.86 (36.11)     2:17.54 (35.68)
 11 Dean, Chase C    16 HSC-ST            2:21.98    2:19.78        
                 31.39      1:06.09 (34.70)
        1:42.96 (36.87)     2:19.78 (36.82)
 12 Jordan, Brian M  16 Circle C-ST            NT    2:20.77        
                 33.29      1:08.93 (35.64)
        1:44.99 (36.06)     2:20.77 (35.78)
 -- Wilson, Stephen  15 TXLA-ST           2:31.23         DQ        
                 34.51      1:14.27 (39.76)
        1:56.56 (42.29)          DQ (38.54)
 -- Tighe, Wesley R  16 TXLA-ST           2:13.18         NS        
 -- Tramp, Ryan J    16 GOLD-ST           2:01.12         NS        
 
 Event 2  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ku, Kevin        17 Makos-ST          1:53.39    1:54.06        
                 26.56        54.92 (28.36)
        1:24.46 (29.54)     1:54.06 (29.60)
  2 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST           1:58.51    1:59.91        
                 28.55        59.29 (30.74)
        1:30.02 (30.73)     1:59.91 (29.89)
  3 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           2:01.61    1:59.92        
                 28.24        58.58 (30.34)
        1:29.43 (30.85)     1:59.92 (30.49)
  4 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           2:02.03    2:00.39        
                 28.38        59.43 (31.05)
        1:29.96 (30.53)     2:00.39 (30.43)
  5 Oldham, Blaine   17 TXLA-ST                NT    2:08.97        
                 28.99      1:01.12 (32.13)
        1:34.99 (33.87)     2:08.97 (33.98)
  6 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST           2:08.45    2:15.44        
                 32.02      1:05.94 (33.92)
        1:40.95 (35.01)     2:15.44 (34.49)
  7 Savage, Jon A    17 Unattached-ST     2:15.16    2:16.74        
                 32.48      1:07.19 (34.71)
        1:42.67 (35.48)     2:16.74 (34.07)
  8 Mahavier, Matth  17 TXLA-ST           2:05.16    2:16.75        
                 30.54      1:05.30 (34.76)
        1:41.52 (36.22)     2:16.75 (35.23)
 
 Event 2  Boys 19-99 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST           1:53.96    2:02.57        
                 28.93      1:00.39 (31.46)
        1:31.63 (31.24)     2:02.57 (30.94)