Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Luther, Dakota   12 TXLA-ST           5:04.92    4:42.59        
                 27.91      1:00.34 (32.43)
        1:37.73 (37.39)     2:14.35 (36.62)
        2:56.40 (42.05)     3:39.73 (43.33)
        4:11.36 (31.63)     4:42.59 (31.23)
  2 Rodriguez, Rach  12 AAAA-ST           5:00.69    4:51.73        
                 32.15      1:08.42 (36.27)
        1:44.73 (36.31)     2:20.81 (36.08)
        3:03.18 (42.37)     3:46.91 (43.73)
        4:20.28 (33.37)     4:51.73 (31.45)
  3 Kutz, Sarah H    11 NTRO-ST           5:08.00    4:51.97        
                 32.55      1:09.43 (36.88)
        1:46.29 (36.86)     2:22.83 (36.54)
        3:04.08 (41.25)     3:46.01 (41.93)
        4:19.04 (33.03)     4:51.97 (32.93)
  4 Donofrio, Nicho  12 AAAA-ST           4:54.56    4:53.17        
                 32.48      1:09.40 (36.92)
        1:48.34 (38.94)     2:27.53 (39.19)
        3:07.02 (39.49)     3:47.83 (40.81)
        4:20.54 (32.71)     4:53.17 (32.63)
  5 Tromblee, Kaitl  12 SB-ST             5:30.00    5:05.26        
                 30.71      1:08.93 (38.22)
        1:48.66 (39.73)     2:26.17 (37.51)
        3:10.16 (43.99)     3:54.17 (44.01)
        4:29.81 (35.64)     5:05.26 (35.45)
  6 Johnson, Morgan  12 LCA-ST            5:10.63    5:09.21        
                 32.39      1:11.54 (39.15)
        1:51.88 (40.34)     2:30.43 (38.55)
        3:17.42 (46.99)     4:05.25 (47.83)
        4:37.23 (31.98)     5:09.21 (31.98)
  7 Milikich, Hanna  12 NTRO-ST           5:18.09    5:11.52        
            1:53.42 ( )     2:32.55 (39.13)
                                4:05.81 ( )
        4:38.11 (32.30)     5:11.52 (33.41)
  8 Forbes, Ada M    12 GOLD-ST           5:29.40    5:21.08        
                 35.37      1:15.81 (40.44)
        1:58.85 (43.04)     2:41.04 (42.19)
        3:25.44 (44.40)     4:10.40 (44.96)
        4:46.45 (36.05)     5:21.08 (34.63)
  9 Rajaram, Isha    12 Lone Star-ST      5:28.31    5:21.24        
                 34.50      1:14.90 (40.40)
        1:56.09 (41.19)     2:35.55 (39.46)
        3:21.20 (45.65)     4:06.42 (45.22)
        4:43.07 (36.65)     5:21.24 (38.17)
 10 Lear, Jennifer   12 LCA-ST            5:17.56    5:24.36        
                 34.19      1:13.63 (39.44)
        1:55.04 (41.41)     2:36.54 (41.50)
        3:22.63 (46.09)     4:10.29 (47.66)
        4:48.06 (37.77)     5:24.36 (36.30)
 11 Feng, Anne A     12 NTRO-ST           5:44.73    5:26.59        
                 35.13      1:16.38 (41.25)
        1:58.71 (42.33)     2:39.91 (41.20)
        3:27.35 (47.44)     4:15.43 (48.08)
        4:51.36 (35.93)     5:26.59 (35.23)
 12 Horton, Melissa  12 NTRO-ST           5:28.56    5:30.76        
                 36.04      1:18.59 (42.55)
        2:02.13 (43.54)     2:44.52 (42.39)
        3:29.18 (44.66)     4:15.52 (46.34)
        4:54.83 (39.31)     5:30.76 (35.93)
 13 Matthys, Grace   12 AAAA-ST           6:28.91    5:49.66        
                 35.20      1:16.27 (41.07)
        2:00.87 (44.60)     2:45.32 (44.45)
        3:37.17 (51.85)     4:29.77 (52.60)
        5:10.50 (40.73)     5:49.66 (39.16)
 14 Bhatti, Nadia N  11 NTRO-ST           6:00.00    6:00.78        
                 40.20      1:31.98 (51.78)
        2:16.61 (44.63)     3:00.94 (44.33)
        3:50.85 (49.91)     4:41.51 (50.66)
        5:20.54 (39.03)     6:00.78 (40.24)
 15 Heldstab, Katy   11 HSC-ST            6:37.47    6:35.56        
                 43.98      1:42.53 (58.55)
        2:34.15 (51.62)     3:22.52 (48.37)
        4:17.23 (54.71)     5:12.22 (54.99)
        5:54.31 (42.09)     6:35.56 (41.25)