Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A  11 NTRO-ST           4:49.00    4:51.08        
                 31.71      1:08.72 (37.01)
        1:43.96 (35.24)     2:18.62 (34.66)
        3:01.81 (43.19)     3:44.67 (42.86)
        4:18.73 (34.06)     4:51.08 (32.35)
  2 Welch, Wyatt C   12 Unattached-ST     5:18.65    4:51.62        
                 31.12      1:07.21 (36.09)
        1:46.24 (39.03)     2:24.57 (38.33)
        3:04.74 (40.17)     3:46.18 (41.44)
        4:20.03 (33.85)     4:51.62 (31.59)
  3 Mancevski, Alex  12 TXLA-ST           5:01.12    5:05.99        
                 33.52      1:12.10 (38.58)
        1:49.90 (37.80)     2:27.74 (37.84)
        3:14.05 (46.31)     3:58.68 (44.63)
        4:33.01 (34.33)     5:05.99 (32.98)
  4 Gilbert, Reilly  11 NTRO-ST           5:55.00    5:20.92        
                 35.50      1:18.85 (43.35)
        1:59.54 (40.69)     2:38.96 (39.42)
        3:24.57 (45.61)     4:12.43 (47.86)
        4:47.75 (35.32)     5:20.92 (33.17)
  5 McKerlie, Lewis  12 NTRO-ST           5:50.00    5:24.09        
                 38.54      1:25.15 (46.61)
        2:04.76 (39.61)     2:44.34 (39.58)
        3:28.60 (44.26)     4:12.88 (44.28)
        4:49.18 (36.30)     5:24.09 (34.91)
  6 Matula, Zachary  12 NTRO-ST           5:52.63    5:24.86        
                 34.06      1:15.35 (41.29)
        1:57.23 (41.88)     2:36.52 (39.29)
        3:25.20 (48.68)     4:13.94 (48.74)
        4:50.21 (36.27)     5:24.86 (34.65)
  7 Randall, Caleb   12 Lone Star-ST      5:31.98    5:25.70        
                 35.82      1:19.70 (43.88)
        2:00.55 (40.85)     2:42.89 (42.34)
        3:27.28 (44.39)     4:11.27 (43.99)
        4:49.29 (38.02)     5:25.70 (36.41)
  8 Alarcon, Greyso  11 GOLD-ST                NT    5:28.75        
                 34.73      1:14.59 (39.86)
        1:57.84 (43.25)     2:41.11 (43.27)
        3:27.30 (46.19)     4:14.68 (47.38)
        4:52.51 (37.83)     5:28.75 (36.24)
  9 Cronin, Tyler D  12 CPS-ST                 NT    5:40.03        
                 39.13      1:24.12 (44.99)
        2:07.28 (43.16)     2:47.96 (40.68)
        3:35.93 (47.97)     4:25.25 (49.32)
        5:02.71 (37.46)     5:40.03 (37.32)
 10 Taylor, Brooks   12 TXLA-ST           5:20.12    5:41.28        
                 40.28      1:28.79 (48.51)
        2:12.95 (44.16)     2:55.03 (42.08)
        3:40.32 (45.29)     4:25.88 (45.56)
        5:05.41 (39.53)     5:41.28 (35.87)
 11 Bannon, Joshua   11 Circle C-ST            NT    5:47.96        
                 37.31      1:20.08 (42.77)
        2:06.27 (46.19)     2:52.85 (46.58)
        3:40.94 (48.09)     4:30.63 (49.69)
        5:09.61 (38.98)     5:47.96 (38.35)
 12 Dean, Elliot R   11 HSC-ST            6:55.99    6:51.81        
                 48.39      1:44.59 (56.20)
        2:34.98 (50.39)     3:23.57 (48.59)
        4:19.21 (55.64)     5:14.83 (55.62)
        6:04.32 (49.49)     6:51.81 (47.49)