Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A    8 GOLD-ST           3:12.95    3:05.45        
                 43.69      1:30.11 (46.42)
        2:25.40 (55.29)     3:05.45 (40.05)
  2 Biles, Evan E     8 LCA-ST            3:05.84    3:05.49        
                 40.43      1:29.50 (49.07)
        2:23.09 (53.59)     3:05.49 (42.40)
  3 Hardy, Abigail    8 Lone Star-ST      3:11.41    3:10.52        
                 41.27      1:27.18 (45.91)
        2:26.95 (59.77)     3:10.52 (43.57)
  4 Doyal, Gracie J   7 LCA-ST            3:31.56    3:27.51        
                 48.27      1:38.26 (49.99)
      2:44.59 (1:06.33)     3:27.51 (42.92)
  5 Claudio, Ada M    8 Circle C-ST       3:49.52    3:41.54        
                 56.85      1:55.61 (58.76)
      2:57.57 (1:01.96)     3:41.54 (43.97)
  6 Porter, Madelyn   8 GOLD-ST           3:35.98    3:41.93        
                 56.35      1:52.41 (56.06)
      2:54.74 (1:02.33)     3:41.93 (47.19)
  7 Bannon, Mia R     8 Circle C-ST       3:37.92    3:42.85        
                 51.88    1:52.37 (1:00.49)
      2:54.16 (1:01.79)     3:42.85 (48.69)
  8 Harper, Sophia    8 GOLD-ST           3:35.97    3:44.74        
                 57.08      1:54.81 (57.73)
        2:52.04 (57.23)     3:44.74 (52.70)
 
 Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caitlin  10 NTRO-ST           2:51.80    2:39.75        
                 36.49      1:16.86 (40.37)
      2:39.75 (1:22.89)                    
  2 Simonds, Rachel   9 GOLD-ST           2:45.16    2:50.75        
                 36.24      1:19.72 (43.48)
        2:10.24 (50.52)     2:50.75 (40.51)
  3 Yin, Karen        9 NTRO-ST           2:53.25    2:53.09        
                 37.95      1:20.23 (42.28)
        2:13.04 (52.81)     2:53.09 (40.05)
  4 Dysart, Alyse M  10 Toros-ST          3:05.64    2:55.26        
                 38.58      1:22.24 (43.66)
        2:14.35 (52.11)     2:55.26 (40.91)
  5 Pitkanen, Sabri  10 NTRO-ST           2:55.00    2:55.55        
                 37.30      1:21.47 (44.17)
        2:15.90 (54.43)     2:55.55 (39.65)
  6 Rogers, Kaley C  10 NTRO-ST           2:58.95    2:58.80        
                 40.94      1:27.59 (46.65)
        2:18.05 (50.46)     2:58.80 (40.75)
  7 Roberto, Julia   10 NTRO-ST           3:01.16    2:59.77        
                 40.09      1:25.65 (45.56)
        2:17.77 (52.12)     2:59.77 (42.00)
  8 Mocniak, Madiso   9 CPS-ST            3:12.50    3:00.47        
                 37.93      1:22.28 (44.35)
        2:17.47 (55.19)     3:00.47 (43.00)
  9 Livingston, Kat  10 Circle C-ST            NT    3:00.73        
                 39.78      1:26.75 (46.97)
        2:20.52 (53.77)     3:00.73 (40.21)
 10 Freeman, Allie   10 NTRO-ST           3:19.08    3:00.81        
                 41.58      1:28.85 (47.27)
        2:19.82 (50.97)     3:00.81 (40.99)
 11 Ruthven, Milla    9 Lone Star-ST      3:03.92    3:01.32        
                 42.95      1:30.04 (47.09)
        2:21.73 (51.69)     3:01.32 (39.59)
 12 Hepp, Anna M     10 AAAA-ST           3:01.05    3:01.78        
                 41.62      1:28.25 (46.63)
        2:22.36 (54.11)     3:01.78 (39.42)
 13 Luo, Teresa       9 NTRO-ST           3:13.09    3:02.07        
                 39.09      1:25.15 (46.06)
        2:19.46 (54.31)     3:02.07 (42.61)
 14 Greene, Emma B   10 NTRO-ST           3:18.79    3:02.35        
                 41.74      1:28.29 (46.55)
        2:20.66 (52.37)     3:02.35 (41.69)
 15 Kalsu, Avery E   10 NTRO-ST           3:05.12    3:06.03        
                 40.34      1:26.13 (45.79)
        2:22.93 (56.80)     3:06.03 (43.10)
 16 Petersen, Izzy   10 CPS-ST            3:05.75    3:07.30        
                 40.58      1:27.15 (46.57)
        2:23.48 (56.33)     3:07.30 (43.82)
 17 Toupin, Grace A  10 CPS-ST                 NT    3:07.42        
                 39.56      1:26.59 (47.03)
        2:23.61 (57.02)     3:07.42 (43.81)
 18 Guzman, Samanth  10 Lone Star-ST      3:10.08    3:07.48        
                 41.92      1:29.69 (47.77)
        2:25.47 (55.78)     3:07.48 (42.01)
 19 Rollen, Olivia   10 WAVE-ST           3:14.88    3:09.26        
                 42.09      1:29.75 (47.66)
        2:26.37 (56.62)     3:09.26 (42.89)
 20 Bebarta, Emma K  10 WAVE-ST           3:14.29    3:11.02        
                 47.65      1:36.06 (48.41)
        2:29.51 (53.45)     3:11.02 (41.51)
 21 Breuer, Molly K  10 AAAA-ST           3:27.45    3:14.13        
                 49.28      1:36.18 (46.90)
        2:31.32 (55.14)     3:14.13 (42.81)
 22 Carlson, Lyndsi  10 SB-ST             3:30.00    3:15.12        
                 41.36      1:30.47 (49.11)
      2:32.05 (1:01.58)     3:15.12 (43.07)
 23 Smith, Ashlyn A  10 Circle C-ST            NT    3:15.41        
                 42.33      1:33.24 (50.91)
        2:28.91 (55.67)     3:15.41 (46.50)
 24 Holzman, Edith   10 LCA-ST            3:18.61    3:15.59        
                 42.61      1:35.62 (53.01)
        2:30.49 (54.87)     3:15.59 (45.10)
 25 Pfaff, Natalie   10 AAAA-ST           3:44.91    3:22.01        
                 47.31      1:32.61 (45.30)
      2:35.06 (1:02.45)     3:22.01 (46.95)
 26 Zwerneman, Lond  10 AquaTex-ST             NT    3:25.29        
                 48.85      1:38.52 (49.67)
      2:38.87 (1:00.35)     3:25.29 (46.42)
 27 Kunz, Kaitlin A  10 SB-ST             3:45.00    3:27.56        
                 48.10      1:37.99 (49.89)
      2:39.48 (1:01.49)     3:27.56 (48.08)
 28 Clark, Grace K    9 AAAA-ST           3:45.28    3:27.63        
                 51.98      1:45.93 (53.95)
        2:44.04 (58.11)     3:27.63 (43.59)
 29 Asmis, Mara I    10 WAVE-ST           3:40.00    3:28.25        
                 50.54      1:40.29 (49.75)
        2:38.79 (58.50)     3:28.25 (49.46)
 30 Shen, Kelinda     9 Circle C-ST            NT    3:29.06        
                 54.56      1:48.23 (53.67)
        2:44.57 (56.34)     3:29.06 (44.49)
 31 Law, Kathryn F    9 NTRO-ST                NT    3:29.70        
                 53.88      1:45.59 (51.71)
        2:45.04 (59.45)     3:29.70 (44.66)
 32 Christiansen, S   9 WAVE-ST           3:35.06    3:31.60        
                 48.40      1:39.66 (51.26)
      2:44.04 (1:04.38)     3:31.60 (47.56)
 33 Gutierrez, Addi   9 Lone Star-ST      3:22.22    3:32.40        
                 50.09      1:42.93 (52.84)
      2:46.36 (1:03.43)     3:32.40 (46.04)
 34 Robinson, Erin    9 SASA-ST           3:57.77    3:41.97        
                 53.67      1:52.83 (59.16)
      2:57.58 (1:04.75)     3:41.97 (44.39)
 -- Bagnal, Shannon   9 NTRO-ST           3:15.19         DQ        
                 39.64      1:22.67 (43.03)
        2:13.98 (51.31)          DQ (37.45)
 -- Ross, Alexis N   10 LCA-ST                 NT         DQ        
                 47.55      1:41.11 (53.56)
      2:43.37 (1:02.26)          DQ (50.01)
 -- Miller, Lily H   10 HSC-ST            3:52.55         DQ        
                 50.01      1:46.14 (56.13)
      2:49.49 (1:03.35)          DQ (55.69)
 -- Yang, Sydney A    9 AquaTex-ST        2:48.74         DQ        
                 40.66      1:28.66 (48.00)
        2:24.12 (55.46)          DQ (37.81)
 -- Kane, Jennifer    9 GOLD-ST           3:19.41         NS        
 
 Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Luther, Dakota   12 TXLA-ST           2:16.97    2:16.80        
                 28.17      1:03.62 (35.45)
        1:46.02 (42.40)     2:16.80 (30.78)
  2 Feng, Hannah A   12 AAAA-ST           2:18.48    2:22.06        
                 30.53      1:05.94 (35.41)
        1:50.17 (44.23)     2:22.06 (31.89)
  3 Rodriguez, Rach  12 AAAA-ST           2:26.88    2:22.70        
                 31.75      1:07.06 (35.31)
        1:50.36 (43.30)     2:22.70 (32.34)
  4 Tromblee, Kaitl  12 SB-ST             2:26.60    2:23.94        
                 29.78      1:05.91 (36.13)
        1:50.43 (44.52)     2:23.94 (33.51)
  5 Quincy, Lauren   12 NTRO-ST           2:25.16    2:25.29        
                 31.26      1:05.56 (34.30)
        1:52.86 (47.30)     2:25.29 (32.43)
  6 Johnson, Morgan  12 LCA-ST            2:28.95    2:25.70        
                 31.32                     
            1:53.96 ( )     2:25.70 (31.74)
  7 Jacops, Renee E  12 NTRO-ST           2:21.34    2:26.34        
                 32.03      1:07.86 (35.83)
        1:53.12 (45.26)     2:26.34 (33.22)
  8 Bartlett, Melis  11 NTRO-ST           2:38.87    2:27.18        
                 32.39      1:09.45 (37.06)
        1:54.19 (44.74)     2:27.18 (32.99)
  9 Strash, Bella V  12 AAAA-ST           2:27.83    2:28.85        
                 32.02      1:12.18 (40.16)
        1:54.48 (42.30)     2:28.85 (34.37)
 10 Kehrberg, Morga  12 AAAA-ST           2:27.80    2:29.03        
                 33.69      1:13.16 (39.47)
        1:54.75 (41.59)     2:29.03 (34.28)
 11 Armistead, Adal  11 NTRO-ST           2:49.93    2:31.63        
                 32.11      1:10.81 (38.70)
        1:56.69 (45.88)     2:31.63 (34.94)
 12 Friesz, Matti J  11 NTRO-ST           2:45.25    2:33.46        
                 32.86      1:10.41 (37.55)
        1:58.33 (47.92)     2:33.46 (35.13)
 13 Rajaram, Isha    12 Lone Star-ST      2:34.73    2:33.53        
                 33.29      1:12.55 (39.26)
        1:58.02 (45.47)     2:33.53 (35.51)
 14 Seckler, Moet M  12 LCA-ST            2:32.08    2:34.39        
                 32.74      1:16.46 (43.72)
        2:02.18 (45.72)     2:34.39 (32.21)
 15 Wang, Annie      11 Lone Star-ST      2:38.62    2:34.56        
                 33.38      1:11.03 (37.65)
        2:00.79 (49.76)     2:34.56 (33.77)
 16 Bartley, Kately  11 SASA-ST           2:31.31    2:35.15        
                 34.54      1:15.16 (40.62)
        1:58.54 (43.38)     2:35.15 (36.61)
 17 Feng, Anne A     12 NTRO-ST           2:44.24    2:36.29        
                 35.24      1:14.78 (39.54)
        2:00.65 (45.87)     2:36.29 (35.64)
 18 Gordon, Halle G  12 LCA-ST            2:45.28    2:37.12        
                 32.89      1:13.86 (40.97)
        2:04.89 (51.03)     2:37.12 (32.23)
 19 Stoner, Sydney   12 NTRO-ST           2:37.49    2:37.13        
                 35.72      1:16.40 (40.68)
        2:01.73 (45.33)     2:37.13 (35.40)
 20 Castle, Jaide P  12 CPS-ST                 NT    2:38.59        
                 34.24      1:16.30 (42.06)
        2:01.13 (44.83)     2:38.59 (37.46)
 21 Martinez, Kyra   12 CPS-ST            2:45.30    2:38.70        
                 34.79      1:15.11 (40.32)
        2:02.70 (47.59)     2:38.70 (36.00)
 22 Bailey, Hannah   11 WAVE-ST           2:42.54    2:38.80        
                 35.82      1:14.06 (38.24)
        2:03.25 (49.19)     2:38.80 (35.55)
 23 Li, Catherine J  12 NTRO-ST           2:41.72    2:38.90        
                 35.64      1:19.55 (43.91)
        2:05.23 (45.68)     2:38.90 (33.67)
 24 Hale, Grace E    12 AAAA-ST           2:40.71    2:39.15        
                 32.85      1:11.66 (38.81)
        2:02.72 (51.06)     2:39.15 (36.43)
 25 Luo, Danika      11 NTRO-ST           2:51.20    2:40.01        
                 31.58      1:12.98 (41.40)
        2:03.74 (50.76)     2:40.01 (36.27)
 26 Bleasdell, Reag  12 NTRO-ST           2:48.42    2:40.02        
                 37.60      1:15.57 (37.97)
        2:04.80 (49.23)     2:40.02 (35.22)
 27 Guerra, Isabell  12 LCA-ST            2:37.49    2:40.60        
                 33.91      1:15.71 (41.80)
        2:05.42 (49.71)     2:40.60 (35.18)
 28 Eads, Ariana     12 Circle C-ST       2:38.65    2:40.69        
                 36.60      1:18.15 (41.55)
        2:03.64 (45.49)     2:40.69 (37.05)
 29 Raike, Lauren A  12 WAVE-ST           2:45.45    2:41.24        
                 34.84      1:18.64 (43.80)
        2:05.43 (46.79)     2:41.24 (35.81)
 30 Harris, Breanna  12 NTRO-ST           2:47.49    2:42.55        
                 33.41      1:17.15 (43.74)
        2:05.01 (47.86)     2:42.55 (37.54)
 31 Stubbs, Erica M  11 CPS-ST            2:44.73    2:43.10        
                 35.03      1:15.80 (40.77)
        2:04.48 (48.68)     2:43.10 (38.62)
 32 Brann, Paige M   12 WAVE-ST           2:51.43    2:43.33        
                 34.88      1:17.08 (42.20)
        2:06.86 (49.78)     2:43.33 (36.47)
 33 Edmundson, Jess  12 NTRO-ST           3:00.98    2:43.66        
                 35.23      1:16.99 (41.76)
        2:06.76 (49.77)     2:43.66 (36.90)
 34 Emmerson, Lucy   12 NTRO-ST           2:56.05    2:44.88        
                 40.26      1:21.84 (41.58)
        2:08.84 (47.00)     2:44.88 (36.04)
 35 Florczak, Kira   11 CPS-ST            2:52.42    2:45.84        
                 34.64      1:18.28 (43.64)
        2:07.28 (49.00)     2:45.84 (38.56)
 36 McDaniel, Kaitl  11 Circle C-ST       2:41.17    2:46.62        
                 34.05      1:18.26 (44.21)
        2:08.77 (50.51)     2:46.62 (37.85)
 37 Pfaff, Nicole R  12 AAAA-ST           3:07.13    2:46.97        
                 37.37      1:19.84 (42.47)
        2:09.93 (50.09)     2:46.97 (37.04)
 38 Pasquino, Kayli  11 NTRO-ST           2:48.33    2:48.62        
                 36.75      1:21.43 (44.68)
        2:10.34 (48.91)     2:48.62 (38.28)
 39 Paratore, Lucy   11 NTRO-ST           3:11.98    2:49.05        
                 36.12      1:20.50 (44.38)
        2:11.55 (51.05)     2:49.05 (37.50)
 40 Keating, Cassan  12 NTRO-ST           2:54.06    2:49.48        
                 37.07      1:18.60 (41.53)
        2:12.46 (53.86)     2:49.48 (37.02)
 41 Yeary, Anna K    11 AAAA-ST           2:52.20    2:49.94        
                 36.57      1:18.25 (41.68)
        2:12.28 (54.03)     2:49.94 (37.66)
 42 Rodriguez Couti  11 AAAA-ST           3:02.91    2:51.55        
                 38.73      1:22.67 (43.94)
        2:09.87 (47.20)     2:51.55 (41.68)
 43 Zapata, Bella E  11 NTRO-ST           3:15.00    2:52.67        
                 37.81      1:20.12 (42.31)
        2:12.59 (52.47)     2:52.67 (40.08)
 44 Carter, Maddie   11 WAVE-ST           2:53.45    2:52.95        
                 40.41      1:23.13 (42.72)
        2:12.88 (49.75)     2:52.95 (40.07)
 45 Wickramasinghe,  12 Lone Star-ST      2:51.67    2:53.18        
                 39.30      1:21.28 (41.98)
        2:14.08 (52.80)     2:53.18 (39.10)
 46 Donna, Logan C   11 AAAA-ST           3:01.41    2:53.45        
                 41.35      1:28.71 (47.36)
        2:14.55 (45.84)     2:53.45 (38.90)
 47 Collazo, Camero  12 WAVE-ST           2:58.88    2:53.47        
                 37.68      1:22.16 (44.48)
        2:15.68 (53.52)     2:53.47 (37.79)
 48 Sylling, Sarah   11 Lone Star-ST      3:11.82    2:53.78        
                 38.42      1:24.84 (46.42)
        2:14.55 (49.71)     2:53.78 (39.23)
 49 Mehta, Akanksha  12 NTRO-ST           2:51.14    2:53.89        
                 38.83      1:19.28 (40.45)
        2:14.41 (55.13)     2:53.89 (39.48)
 50 Montgomery, Mar  11 SB-ST             3:46.00    2:54.26        
                 40.11      1:23.94 (43.83)
        2:14.42 (50.48)     2:54.26 (39.84)
 51 Chen, Ashley L   12 CPS-ST            3:06.94    2:54.37        
                 40.64      1:24.84 (44.20)
        2:15.57 (50.73)     2:54.37 (38.80)
 52 Johnson, Elise   11 NTRO-ST           3:05.23    2:54.96        
                 40.86      1:25.34 (44.48)
        2:14.09 (48.75)     2:54.96 (40.87)
 53 Doyal, Mary Cat  12 LCA-ST            2:55.43    2:55.35        
                 40.25      1:25.21 (44.96)
        2:15.13 (49.92)     2:55.35 (40.22)
 54 Busarello, Carl  12 AAAA-ST           3:15.91    2:56.02        
                 37.95      1:23.14 (45.19)
        2:16.21 (53.07)     2:56.02 (39.81)
 55 Sockwell, Brook  11 GHAR-ST                NT    2:56.87        
                 34.68      1:18.10 (43.42)
        2:11.56 (53.46)     2:56.87 (45.31)
 56 Nguyen, Brittne  11 GOLD-ST                NT    2:57.44        
                 38.05      1:26.31 (48.26)
        2:18.10 (51.79)     2:57.44 (39.34)
 57 Gonzalez, Galya  11 NTRO-ST           3:15.00    2:57.65        
                 37.81      1:21.72 (43.91)
        2:18.32 (56.60)     2:57.65 (39.33)
 58 McCracken, Vivi  11 Circle C-ST            NT    2:58.15        
                 38.42      1:24.67 (46.25)
        2:17.62 (52.95)     2:58.15 (40.53)
 59 Swider, Sydney   11 SASA-ST           2:45.99    2:59.00        
                 38.60      1:21.63 (43.03)
        2:16.23 (54.60)     2:59.00 (42.77)
 60 Ballard, Jasmin  11 WAVE-ST           3:13.41    2:59.03        
                 43.33      1:28.30 (44.97)
        2:18.54 (50.24)     2:59.03 (40.49)
 61 Weatherford, Ju  11 WAVE-ST           3:04.22    3:00.16        
                 41.42      1:25.70 (44.28)
        2:19.57 (53.87)     3:00.16 (40.59)
 62 Hatch, Elizabet  12 Lone Star-ST           NT    3:00.57        
                 37.78      1:21.72 (43.94)
        2:17.12 (55.40)     3:00.57 (43.45)
 63 Sipple, Emma M   12 WAVE-ST           3:00.39    3:00.91        
                 41.44      1:23.75 (42.31)
        2:22.56 (58.81)     3:00.91 (38.35)
 64 Schriever, Ambe  12 TXLA-ST           2:58.68    3:02.66        
                 41.27      1:28.50 (47.23)
        2:21.80 (53.30)     3:02.66 (40.86)
 65 Connolly, Carol  11 AAAA-ST           3:15.91    3:02.84        
                 42.16      1:30.63 (48.47)
        2:19.97 (49.34)     3:02.84 (42.87)
 66 Lin, Megan R     11 TXLA-ST           3:05.12    3:03.14        
                 42.96      1:31.05 (48.09)
        2:21.33 (50.28)     3:03.14 (41.81)
 67 Burk, Kaitlyn R  11 TXLA-ST           3:04.31    3:04.94        
                 40.34      1:29.45 (49.11)
        2:22.27 (52.82)     3:04.94 (42.67)
 68 McRoberts, Edie  12 Circle C-ST            NT    3:04.99        
                 38.03      1:24.74 (46.71)
        2:24.30 (59.56)     3:04.99 (40.69)
 69 Simmons, Trinit  11 HSC-ST            3:10.99    3:07.70        
                 41.53      1:30.21 (48.68)
        2:29.44 (59.23)     3:07.70 (38.26)
 70 Baker, Madison   11 CPS-ST            3:04.32    3:08.11        
                 43.05      1:28.95 (45.90)
        2:24.65 (55.70)     3:08.11 (43.46)
 71 Hedgpeth, Shelb  11 WAVE-ST           3:39.88    3:09.91        
                 40.46      1:24.19 (43.73)
        2:20.37 (56.18)     3:09.91 (49.54)
 72 Kehm, Lauren A   11 TXLA-ST           3:26.24    3:10.29        
                 41.28      1:29.06 (47.78)
      2:29.84 (1:00.78)     3:10.29 (40.45)
 73 Heath, Jian Jia  12 TXLA-ST           3:05.12    3:11.05        
                 41.21      1:33.33 (52.12)
        2:28.57 (55.24)     3:11.05 (42.48)
 74 Sollohub, Hanna  11 Unattached-ST     3:09.02    3:12.08        
                 48.95      1:32.51 (43.56)
        2:27.80 (55.29)     3:12.08 (44.28)
 75 Loudermilk, Cam  11 SASA-ST           3:12.86    3:12.14        
                 42.77      1:31.41 (48.64)
        2:27.80 (56.39)     3:12.14 (44.34)
 76 Harris, Delaney  12 NTRO-ST           3:20.00    3:17.06        
                 48.00      1:37.56 (49.56)
        2:32.58 (55.02)     3:17.06 (44.48)
 77 Bennett, Summer  12 WAVE-ST           3:30.88    3:19.52        
                 46.17      1:31.32 (45.15)
      2:40.76 (1:09.44)     3:19.52 (38.76)
 78 VanderWeele, Li  11 WAVE-ST           2:45.78    3:32.71        
                 42.07      1:34.16 (52.09)
      2:38.70 (1:04.54)     3:32.71 (54.01)
 79 Forster, Kiri L  11 NTRO-ST           3:15.00    3:35.75        
                 48.51      1:43.26 (54.75)
      2:44.40 (1:01.14)     3:35.75 (51.35)
 80 Spassov, Kalina  11 Makos-ST               NT    3:40.95        
                 45.18      1:40.26 (55.08)
      2:50.79 (1:10.53)     3:40.95 (50.16)
 81 Holcomb, Payton  11 GOLD-ST                NT    3:48.89        
                 52.04      1:46.77 (54.73)
      2:56.61 (1:09.84)     3:48.89 (52.28)
 -- Marvin, Payton   11 NTRO-ST           2:26.71         DQ        
                 32.46      1:08.84 (36.38)
        1:53.42 (44.58)          DQ (31.65)
 -- Baughman, Brigi  12 CTAC-ST           3:14.51         DQ        
                 43.03      1:36.64 (53.61)
        2:31.78 (55.14)          DQ (45.09)
 -- Pumphret, Emily  11 NTRO-ST           2:58.00         NS        
 -- McKenna, Devin   12 AAAA-ST           3:28.09         NS