Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter   7 Lone Star-ST      3:03.33    2:52.95        
                 38.23      1:21.52 (43.29)
        2:15.01 (53.49)     2:52.95 (37.94)
  2 Kertz, Ezekiel    8 GOLD-ST                NT    3:39.96        
                 48.68      1:45.79 (57.11)
      2:49.81 (1:04.02)     3:39.96 (50.15)
 
 Event 8  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach J     10 NTRO-ST           2:24.28    2:28.04        
                 31.84      1:09.61 (37.77)
        1:53.01 (43.40)     2:28.04 (35.03)
  2 Shomper, Thomas  10 NTRO-ST           2:50.58    2:44.31        
                 36.29      1:16.70 (40.41)
        2:08.92 (52.22)     2:44.31 (35.39)
  3 Reid, Kovi L      9 Lone Star-ST      2:48.05    2:49.16        
                 37.06      1:20.89 (43.83)
        2:12.60 (51.71)     2:49.16 (36.56)
  4 Hyche, Nathan L  10 AAAA-ST           2:57.42    2:49.59        
                 40.41      1:24.02 (43.61)
        2:13.04 (49.02)     2:49.59 (36.55)
  5 Gaderson, Coope  10 TXLA-ST           3:04.76    2:50.81        
                 38.37      1:21.61 (43.24)
        2:15.14 (53.53)     2:50.81 (35.67)
  6 Shankar, Shreyu   9 NTRO-ST           2:58.03    2:51.99        
                 36.48      1:18.54 (42.06)
        2:14.12 (55.58)     2:51.99 (37.87)
  7 Shay, David A     9 NTRO-ST           3:13.71    2:53.57        
                 38.19      1:22.07 (43.88)
        2:15.99 (53.92)     2:53.57 (37.58)
  8 Gould, Jordan A   9 NTRO-ST           3:36.71    3:00.32        
                 40.20      1:27.45 (47.25)
        2:20.91 (53.46)     3:00.32 (39.41)
  9 Vinnik, Maxim A   9 NTRO-ST           3:03.88    3:02.70        
                 40.10      1:25.21 (45.11)
        2:23.00 (57.79)     3:02.70 (39.70)
 10 Louie, Joshua S  10 NTRO-ST           3:12.04    3:05.06        
                 39.84      1:26.72 (46.88)
        2:23.94 (57.22)     3:05.06 (41.12)
 11 Rodriguez Couti   9 AAAA-ST           3:39.91    3:05.87        
                 40.28      1:26.85 (46.57)
        2:25.39 (58.54)     3:05.87 (40.48)
 12 Pfaff, Zachary   10 AAAA-ST           3:44.91    3:06.31        
                 43.93      1:29.16 (45.23)
        2:26.22 (57.06)     3:06.31 (40.09)
 13 Vinnik, Daniel    9 NTRO-ST           3:07.47    3:07.48        
                 45.04      1:32.28 (47.24)
        2:28.71 (56.43)     3:07.48 (38.77)
 14 Flynn, Bryce T   10 NTRO-ST           3:15.00    3:07.80        
                 42.06      1:29.54 (47.48)
        2:23.55 (54.01)     3:07.80 (44.25)
 15 Copley, Kasey W   9 CPS-ST            3:52.79    3:15.82        
                 47.48      1:39.34 (51.86)
        2:32.08 (52.74)     3:15.82 (43.74)
 16 Correa, Carlito  10 WAVE-ST           3:15.78    3:22.91        
                 45.30      1:33.31 (48.01)
      2:41.37 (1:08.06)     3:22.91 (41.54)
 17 Randall, Samuel  10 Lone Star-ST      3:27.71    3:23.20        
                 48.33      1:38.68 (50.35)
        2:36.88 (58.20)     3:23.20 (46.32)
 18 Davidson, Steph  10 Lone Star-ST      3:31.69    3:27.35        
                 48.11      1:39.35 (51.24)
      2:44.26 (1:04.91)     3:27.35 (43.09)
 -- Davis, Dylan J   10 Metro Marlins-ST  3:42.00         DQ        
                 47.42      1:43.03 (55.61)
      2:44.82 (1:01.79)          DQ (42.28)
 -- Williams, Taco   10 GOLD-ST           2:35.89         NS        
 
 Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A  11 NTRO-ST           2:22.69    2:17.48        
                 31.46      1:04.43 (32.97)
        1:45.58 (41.15)     2:17.48 (31.90)
  2 Welch, Wyatt C   12 Unattached-ST     2:24.63    2:24.30        
                 31.22      1:08.96 (37.74)
        1:50.80 (41.84)     2:24.30 (33.50)
  3 Gogulski, Ethan  12 NTRO-ST           2:24.54    2:25.22        
                 30.52      1:06.06 (35.54)
        1:52.26 (46.20)     2:25.22 (32.96)
  4 Hartman, Nathan  11 NTRO-ST           2:24.26    2:25.80        
                 31.67      1:09.72 (38.05)
        1:53.99 (44.27)     2:25.80 (31.81)
  5 Luo, Anthony     12 NTRO-ST           2:30.00    2:29.53        
                 32.68      1:11.92 (39.24)
        1:56.08 (44.16)     2:29.53 (33.45)
  6 Jones, Max D     12 NTRO-ST           2:33.10    2:31.07        
                 33.26      1:12.33 (39.07)
        1:56.78 (44.45)     2:31.07 (34.29)
  7 Gilbert, Reilly  11 NTRO-ST           2:38.21    2:32.92        
                 33.30      1:10.28 (36.98)
        1:58.11 (47.83)     2:32.92 (34.81)
  8 Polcyn, Andrew   12 SASA-ST           2:35.53    2:34.97        
                 33.65      1:14.23 (40.58)
        2:02.52 (48.29)     2:34.97 (32.45)
  9 Wang, Eric R     11 Makos-ST          2:41.68    2:36.76        
                 34.86      1:16.45 (41.59)
        2:02.50 (46.05)     2:36.76 (34.26)
 10 Nguyen, Dylan P  12 Makos-ST          2:42.30    2:36.95        
                 33.38      1:12.79 (39.41)
        1:58.72 (45.93)     2:36.95 (38.23)
 11 Barney, Luke H   11 NTRO-ST           3:00.09    2:38.27        
                 37.15      1:17.84 (40.69)
        2:03.55 (45.71)     2:38.27 (34.72)
 12 Kennedy, Gabrie  12 TXLA-ST           2:46.12    2:38.70        
                 33.84      1:14.41 (40.57)
        2:03.63 (49.22)     2:38.70 (35.07)
 13 Player, Grey G   12 NTRO-ST           2:45.03    2:40.30        
                 35.76      1:14.49 (38.73)
        2:03.35 (48.86)     2:40.30 (36.95)
 14 Hammond, Ethan   11 NTRO-ST           2:37.41    2:40.42        
                 35.96      1:16.69 (40.73)
        2:07.25 (50.56)     2:40.42 (33.17)
 15 Hightower, Josh  12 DRD-ST            2:43.32    2:41.04        
                 33.80      1:13.96 (40.16)
        2:06.78 (52.82)     2:41.04 (34.26)
 16 Leone, Coby R    12 SASA-ST           2:44.10    2:43.16        
                 37.61      1:17.18 (39.57)
        2:06.52 (49.34)     2:43.16 (36.64)
 17 Barney, Grant I  11 NTRO-ST           2:53.59    2:45.34        
                 38.26      1:21.76 (43.50)
        2:10.31 (48.55)     2:45.34 (35.03)
 18 Bannon, Joshua   11 Circle C-ST       2:50.72    2:45.38        
                 37.44      1:21.04 (43.60)
        2:09.78 (48.74)     2:45.38 (35.60)
 19 Gonzalez, Dylan  12 NTRO-ST           2:50.23    2:46.36        
                 38.31      1:19.11 (40.80)
        2:08.69 (49.58)     2:46.36 (37.67)
 20 Lee, Brian K     12 NTRO-ST           2:50.00    2:46.55        
                 38.08      1:18.27 (40.19)
        2:10.87 (52.60)     2:46.55 (35.68)
 21 Munson, Trey A   11 WAVE-ST           2:53.11    2:46.66        
                 35.48      1:17.34 (41.86)
        2:09.11 (51.77)     2:46.66 (37.55)
 22 Hillegass, Jord  12 Lone Star-ST      3:02.27    2:49.59        
                 35.97      1:16.13 (40.16)
        2:12.42 (56.29)     2:49.59 (37.17)
 23 Kuhn, Steven P   12 CPS-ST            2:55.91    2:49.61        
                 37.28      1:24.00 (46.72)
        2:11.84 (47.84)     2:49.61 (37.77)
 24 Kutz, Ryan D     11 NTRO-ST           2:50.33    2:49.88        
                 40.01      1:25.51 (45.50)
        2:12.64 (47.13)     2:49.88 (37.24)
 25 Blinchevsky, El  11 Unattached-ST          NT    2:51.73        
                 36.31      1:20.26 (43.95)
        2:14.49 (54.23)     2:51.73 (37.24)
 26 Jahnke, Caleb M  11 GOLD-ST           3:12.40    2:51.77        
                 38.43      1:21.56 (43.13)
        2:14.69 (53.13)     2:51.77 (37.08)
 27 Dulaney, Aiden   12 TXLA-ST           3:06.07    2:52.28        
                 40.51      1:24.59 (44.08)
        2:16.44 (51.85)     2:52.28 (35.84)
 28 Wang, Phoenix    12 Makos-ST               NT    2:52.84        
                 44.04      1:27.90 (43.86)
        2:16.00 (48.10)     2:52.84 (36.84)
 29 Nerhood, Nick R  12 NTRO-ST           3:09.25    2:55.04        
                 38.19      1:21.89 (43.70)
        2:15.03 (53.14)     2:55.04 (40.01)
 30 Clennan, Ian L   11 TXLA-ST           2:45.12    2:55.84        
                 41.70      1:24.31 (42.61)
        2:19.11 (54.80)     2:55.84 (36.73)
 31 Jones, Connor J  11 NTRO-ST           3:08.88    2:57.19        
                 41.32      1:27.61 (46.29)
        2:19.65 (52.04)     2:57.19 (37.54)
 32 Seo, J.J. K      11 SB-ST             3:45.00    2:58.05        
                 39.68      1:27.47 (47.79)
        2:17.63 (50.16)     2:58.05 (40.42)
 33 Offereins, Ben   11 NTRO-ST           2:58.26    2:58.26        
                 41.74      1:26.36 (44.62)
        2:17.35 (50.99)     2:58.26 (40.91)
 34 Jackson, Trey D  12 NTRO-ST           3:35.00    3:00.16        
                                1:25.45 ( )
        2:20.93 (55.48)     3:00.16 (39.23)
 35 Innis, Scott C   11 GOLD-ST                NT    3:01.11        
                 40.21      1:27.03 (46.82)
        2:20.62 (53.59)     3:01.11 (40.49)
 36 Montoya, Jon E   11 TXLA-ST                NT    3:05.46        
                 45.33      1:32.65 (47.32)
        2:25.88 (53.23)     3:05.46 (39.58)
 37 Von Aspe, Erich  11 DRD-ST            3:12.43    3:07.80        
                 38.36      1:26.52 (48.16)
        2:24.86 (58.34)     3:07.80 (42.94)
 38 Sales, Garrison  12 HSC-ST            3:00.99    3:09.19        
                 38.68      1:28.45 (49.77)
        2:24.62 (56.17)     3:09.19 (44.57)
 39 Vlassov, Eugene  11 Circle C-ST            NT    3:10.86        
                 40.35      1:29.23 (48.88)
        2:27.53 (58.30)     3:10.86 (43.33)
 40 Ballon, Liam P   11 CPS-ST                 NT    3:16.84        
                 50.43      1:37.90 (47.47)
        2:31.64 (53.74)     3:16.84 (45.20)
 41 Lips, Kevin P    11 GHAR-ST           3:22.38    3:25.52        
                 43.95      1:41.14 (57.19)
        2:39.60 (58.46)     3:25.52 (45.92)
 42 Terrill, Willia  11 WAVE-ST           3:00.24    3:27.82        
                 44.10      1:37.56 (53.46)
      2:39.73 (1:02.17)     3:27.82 (48.09)
 -- Holzman, Arthur  12 LCA-ST            3:26.17         DQ        
                 43.45      1:33.45 (50.00)
        2:32.85 (59.40)          DQ (44.39)
 -- Pharris, Carson  11 AAAA-ST           2:41.93         NS        
 -- Zahm, Noah B     12 NTRO-ST           2:50.00         NS        
 -- Sandidge, Logan  11 WAVE-ST           3:00.24         NS        
 -- Shankar, Prathy  12 NTRO-ST           2:22.44         NS        
 -- Bernick, Ethan   12 LCA-ST            3:11.07         NS