Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kayser, Lindsay   8 WWW-ST            1:19.97    1:16.44        
                 35.91      1:16.44 (40.53)
  2 Gettys, Emma A    8 GOLD-ST           1:19.52    1:16.79        
                 36.48      1:16.79 (40.31)
  3 Gibson, Amy       8 AAAA-ST           1:16.97    1:18.87        
                 37.97      1:18.87 (40.90)
  4 Schlortt, Kirst   8 SASA-ST           1:20.85    1:20.86        
                 38.26      1:20.86 (42.60)
  5 Rogel, Viviana    8 Lone Star-ST      1:25.81    1:22.25        
                 40.05      1:22.25 (42.20)
  6 Waiwaiole, Caro   8 Lone Star-ST      1:28.79    1:24.09        
                 39.21      1:24.09 (44.88)
  7 Mischke, Emily    8 Toros-ST          1:54.30    1:24.78        
                 40.10      1:24.78 (44.68)
  8 Waiwaiole, Mary   8 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:24.84        
                 37.77      1:24.84 (47.07)
  9 Stanley, Betsy    8 GHAR-ST           1:38.31    1:25.13        
                 40.92      1:25.13 (44.21)
 10 Jahnke, Abby K    8 GOLD-ST                NT    1:26.73        
                 40.50      1:26.73 (46.23)
 11 Biles, Alex L     8 LCA-ST            1:29.38    1:27.02        
                 41.57      1:27.02 (45.45)
 12 Waiwaiole, Edyt   8 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:27.93        
                 40.02      1:27.93 (47.91)
 13 Hunninghake, Mc   8 NTRO-ST           1:44.77    1:28.18        
                 40.89      1:28.18 (47.29)
 14 Park, Jasmine P   6 NTRO-ST                NT    1:28.55        
                 40.75      1:28.55 (47.80)
 15 Correa, Catie T   8 WAVE-ST           1:31.49    1:28.98        
                 41.04      1:28.98 (47.94)
 16 McGilvray, Alex   8 Circle C-ST            NT    1:29.11        
                 39.66      1:29.11 (49.45)
 17 Perucca, Haley    7 HSC-ST            1:55.69    1:29.33        
                 42.21      1:29.33 (47.12)
 18 Hallett, Charle   8 NTRO-ST           1:30.95    1:29.66        
                 41.39      1:29.66 (48.27)
 19 Figurell, Tiffa   8 Lone Star-ST      1:32.85    1:30.44        
                 43.38      1:30.44 (47.06)
 20 Correa, Libby R   8 WAVE-ST           1:35.94    1:32.17        
                 42.55      1:32.17 (49.62)
 21 Cates, Paige K    8 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:32.27        
                 43.48      1:32.27 (48.79)
 22 Porter, Madelyn   8 GOLD-ST           1:30.43    1:32.76        
                 44.56      1:32.76 (48.20)
 23 Donofrio, Kylie   8 AAAA-ST           1:31.94    1:32.91        
                 43.39      1:32.91 (49.52)
 24 Doyal, Gracie J   7 LCA-ST            1:22.66    1:33.02        
                 43.50      1:33.02 (49.52)
 25 Waiwaiole, Ruth   6 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:34.03        
                 43.74      1:34.03 (50.29)
 26 Bannon, Mia R     8 Circle C-ST       1:27.43    1:36.09        
                 43.09      1:36.09 (53.00)
 27 Arney, Megan M    8 Lone Star-ST      1:47.80    1:36.37        
                 46.68      1:36.37 (49.69)
 28 Lilley, Addie E   8 Circle C-ST            NT    1:36.49        
                 43.81      1:36.49 (52.68)
 29 Englehart, Isa    8 WAVE-ST           1:59.00    1:36.58        
                 44.11      1:36.58 (52.47)
 30 Yang, Hailee I    7 AquaTex-ST        1:40.61    1:36.95        
                 43.97      1:36.95 (52.98)
 31 McCloud, Scarle   6 Lone Star-ST      1:45.83    1:39.95        
                 45.89      1:39.95 (54.06)
 32 Madden, Kaitlen   8 HSC-ST            1:47.28    1:41.02        
                 45.01      1:41.02 (56.01)
 33 Eastin, Anna C    7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:41.47        
                 46.65      1:41.47 (54.82)
 34 Harper, Sophia    8 GOLD-ST           1:35.23    1:42.47        
                 48.39      1:42.47 (54.08)
 35 McCracken, Mary   8 Circle C-ST            NT    1:43.19        
                 47.00      1:43.19 (56.19)
 36 Palecek, Katie    8 Circle C-ST            NT    1:44.31        
                 46.35      1:44.31 (57.96)
 37 Crisp, Becca A    8 WAVE-ST           1:50.00    1:44.55        
                 50.94      1:44.55 (53.61)
 38 Stromberger, El   8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:44.92        
                 47.25      1:44.92 (57.67)
 39 Spooner, Morgan   7 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:45.68        
                 49.70      1:45.68 (55.98)
 40 Arney, Kendall    6 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:47.96        
                 49.70      1:47.96 (58.26)
 41 Nguyen, Thanh-M   8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:48.24        
                 47.75    1:48.24 (1:00.49)
 42 Runyan, Faith M   7 NTRO-ST           1:45.12    1:48.85        
                 49.70      1:48.85 (59.15)
 43 Sullivan, Bella   8 CPS-ST                 NT    1:49.33        
                 49.86      1:49.33 (59.47)
 44 McCafferty, Rac   8 WAVE-ST           1:59.02    1:51.94        
                 50.06    1:51.94 (1:01.88)
 45 Lynch, Zoe B      8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:52.16        
                 53.39      1:52.16 (58.77)
 46 Matthews, Kelly   8 Circle C-ST            NT    1:53.31        
                 54.28      1:53.31 (59.03)
 47 DeLeon, Ava J     7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:53.56        
                 54.74      1:53.56 (58.82)
 48 Flaherty, Aine    8 Circle C-ST            NT    1:57.03        
                 54.50    1:57.03 (1:02.53)
 49 Adair, Gertie K   6 TXLA-ST                NT    1:58.40        
                 55.75    1:58.40 (1:02.65)
 50 Zenisek, Avery    6 GOLD-ST           1:56.20    1:58.79        
                 55.57    1:58.79 (1:03.22)
 51 Tong, Gabryella   7 WAVE-ST           1:50.00    2:04.18        
                 56.79    2:04.18 (1:07.39)
 52 Granger, Sophie   8 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:06.94        
                 57.09    2:06.94 (1:09.85)
 -- Klinksiek, Kayl   8 WAVE-ST           1:49.76         DQ        
                 48.44         DQ (1:03.69)
 -- Abernathy, Addi   7 Circle C-ST       2:30.59         DQ        
                 51.43         DQ (1:00.14)
 -- Weatherford, Va   7 WAVE-ST           2:05.00         DQ        
 -- Kissinger, Aver   8 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 -- Tank, Adrienne    8 Lone Star-ST      1:19.03         NS        
 -- Simon, Natalie    8 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Sandidge, Delan   8 WAVE-ST           1:40.24         NS        
 -- Beach, Annika G   8 GHAR-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Jones, Charlott   8 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 
 Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Halm, Annie A    10 NTRO-ST           1:09.75    1:06.65        
                 31.53      1:06.65 (35.12)
  2 Stanley, Rachel  10 GHAR-ST           1:08.54    1:08.25        
                 33.02      1:08.25 (35.23)
  3 Geyer, Kathleen  10 AAAA-ST           1:14.14    1:08.85        
                 32.45      1:08.85 (36.40)
  4 Jacops, Rachel   10 NTRO-ST           1:13.30    1:09.47        
                 33.10      1:09.47 (36.37)
  5 Bradford, Grace  10 GHAR-ST                NT    1:10.01        
                 33.20      1:10.01 (36.81)
  6 McCloud, Shaena  10 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:10.55        
                 33.08      1:10.55 (37.47)
  7 Burchett, Emily   9 Lone Star-ST      1:14.14    1:12.22        
                 34.47      1:12.22 (37.75)
  8 Bartley, Morgan  10 SASA-ST           1:12.14    1:12.27        
                 34.83      1:12.27 (37.44)
  8 Bagnal, Shannon   9 NTRO-ST           1:11.78    1:12.27        
                 34.08      1:12.27 (38.19)
 10 Dysart, Alyse M  10 Toros-ST          1:19.27    1:12.85        
                 34.01      1:12.85 (38.84)
 11 Longi, Ava K     10 WWW-ST            1:15.27    1:13.34        
                 34.79      1:13.34 (38.55)
 12 Kalsu, Avery E   10 NTRO-ST           1:16.12    1:13.63        
                 35.15      1:13.63 (38.48)
 13 Hepp, Anna M     10 AAAA-ST           1:13.49    1:13.87        
                 35.56      1:13.87 (38.31)
 14 Yin, Karen        9 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:14.01        
                 35.42      1:14.01 (38.59)
 15 Greene, Emma B   10 NTRO-ST           1:23.16    1:14.56        
                 35.67      1:14.56 (38.89)
 16 Hammond, Grace   10 HSC-ST            1:22.37    1:15.65        
                 35.21      1:15.65 (40.44)
 17 Uriegas, Gracie  10 NTRO-ST           1:18.00    1:15.73        
                 35.24      1:15.73 (40.49)
 18 Yang, Sydney A    9 AquaTex-ST        1:07.35    1:15.83        
                 35.53      1:15.83 (40.30)
 19 Lin, Erin Y       9 TXLA-ST           1:19.46    1:16.62        
                 36.60      1:16.62 (40.02)
 20 Anthony, Delane  10 TXLA-ST           1:17.02    1:17.19        
                 35.59      1:17.19 (41.60)
 21 DeLeon, Sophia   10 TXLA-ST           1:19.73    1:18.03        
                 37.13      1:18.03 (40.90)
 22 Gilbert, Sophia  10 Toros-ST          1:55.26    1:18.69        
                 35.54      1:18.69 (43.15)
 23 Cates, Tyler K   10 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:18.79        
                 35.75      1:18.79 (43.04)
 24 Rogers, Kaley C  10 NTRO-ST           1:27.46    1:19.15        
                 38.54      1:19.15 (40.61)
 25 Lancaster, Thea  10 SB-ST             1:20.15    1:19.35        
                 37.47      1:19.35 (41.88)
 26 Guzman, Samanth  10 Lone Star-ST      1:20.14    1:19.74        
                 38.55      1:19.74 (41.19)
 27 Seeger, Kaysi L   9 SB-ST                  NT    1:20.02        
                 37.56      1:20.02 (42.46)
 28 Childress, Alys  10 GHAR-ST           1:18.55    1:20.10        
                 38.48      1:20.10 (41.62)
 29 Hall, Kendall K   9 TXLA-ST           1:20.17    1:20.25        
                 37.41      1:20.25 (42.84)
 30 Emeson, Sushi M   9 Unattached-ST     1:23.21    1:20.26        
                 37.34      1:20.26 (42.92)
 31 Loewe, Christin   9 TXLA-ST           1:24.94    1:20.28        
                 37.83      1:20.28 (42.45)
 32 Schield, Morgan   9 WAVE-ST           1:21.80    1:20.37        
                 37.83      1:20.37 (42.54)
 33 Betron, Haley N  10 GHAR-ST                NT    1:20.42        
                 36.79      1:20.42 (43.63)
 34 Carlson, Lyndsi  10 SB-ST             1:22.00    1:20.54        
                 37.70      1:20.54 (42.84)
 35 Goings, Jasey E  10 SB-ST             1:31.11    1:20.55        
                 38.07      1:20.55 (42.48)
 36 Thompson, Emily  10 Lone Star-ST      1:26.71    1:20.70        
                 37.55      1:20.70 (43.15)
 37 Rogillio, Sarah   9 TXLA-ST           1:21.78    1:20.94        
                 38.22      1:20.94 (42.72)
 38 Lozano, Hannah   10 WAVE-ST           1:29.47    1:21.20        
                 39.05      1:21.20 (42.15)
 39 Ross, Olivia L   10 LCA-ST            1:40.43    1:21.64        
                 38.29      1:21.64 (43.35)
 40 Sparrow, Molly    9 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:21.66        
                 38.42      1:21.66 (43.24)
 41 Perucca, Hannah   9 HSC-ST            1:22.99    1:21.74        
                 37.63      1:21.74 (44.11)
 42 Macgregor, Fion   9 TXLA-ST           1:22.15    1:21.76        
                 38.31      1:21.76 (43.45)
 43 Orris, Addie S    9 NTRO-ST           1:20.12    1:22.09        
                 38.40      1:22.09 (43.69)
 44 Barrett, Zoe E    9 GHAR-ST                NT    1:22.85        
                 39.48      1:22.85 (43.37)
 45 Barr, Berkeley   10 Metro Marlins-ST  1:45.32    1:23.08        
                 39.20      1:23.08 (43.88)
 46 McWhorter, Sayl   9 TXLA-ST           1:24.95    1:23.20        
                 37.73      1:23.20 (45.47)
 47 Rogillio, Clair   9 TXLA-ST           1:21.94    1:23.80        
                 39.38      1:23.80 (44.42)
 48 Paganin Newland  10 Unattached-ST     1:25.34    1:24.10        
                 39.94      1:24.10 (44.16)
 49 Hughes, Caitlin   9 TXLA-ST           1:32.76    1:24.31        
                 39.41      1:24.31 (44.90)
 50 Gutierrez, Addi   9 Lone Star-ST      1:21.80    1:24.57        
                 40.43      1:24.57 (44.14)
 51 Mccurley, Julia  10 Lone Star-ST      1:27.69    1:24.63        
                 38.66      1:24.63 (45.97)
 52 Kunz, Kaitlin A  10 SB-ST             1:33.34    1:24.97        
                 39.23      1:24.97 (45.74)
 53 Shih, Stephanie  10 GHAR-ST           1:25.95    1:25.41        
                 39.48      1:25.41 (45.93)
 54 Martinez, Haile  10 GOLD-ST           1:41.99    1:26.27        
                 40.41      1:26.27 (45.86)
 55 Shen, Kelinda     9 Circle C-ST       1:27.60    1:26.43        
                 42.00      1:26.43 (44.43)
 56 Bogard, Sydney    9 AAAA-ST           1:29.66    1:26.45        
                 38.71      1:26.45 (47.74)
 57 Pfaff, Natalie   10 AAAA-ST           1:23.35    1:27.24        
                 41.50      1:27.24 (45.74)
 58 Matthews, Abiga  10 HSC-ST            1:21.99    1:27.52        
                 37.95      1:27.52 (49.57)
 59 Collister, Trin   9 Unattached-ST     1:30.30    1:27.57        
                 40.72      1:27.57 (46.85)
 60 Gordon, Lindsey  10 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:27.61        
                 42.79      1:27.61 (44.82)
 61 Cottam, Maya G    9 Circle C-ST            NT    1:28.49        
                 41.01      1:28.49 (47.48)
 62 Farbo, Faith A   10 SB-ST             1:41.07    1:29.14        
                 40.59      1:29.14 (48.55)
 63 Pyka, Viktoria    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:29.15        
                 43.00      1:29.15 (46.15)
 64 Robinson, Erin    9 SASA-ST           1:25.61    1:29.70        
                 41.79      1:29.70 (47.91)
 65 Law, Kathryn F    9 NTRO-ST           1:29.30    1:29.77        
                 43.02      1:29.77 (46.75)
 66 Vagner, Meredit  10 CPS-ST            1:29.40    1:30.04        
                 42.39      1:30.04 (47.65)
 67 Christiansen, S   9 WAVE-ST           1:20.59    1:30.15        
                 41.88      1:30.15 (48.27)
 68 Freemyer, Emily  10 SB-ST                  NT    1:30.51        
                 42.62      1:30.51 (47.89)
 69 Gay, Anna C      10 SB-ST             1:29.29    1:31.16        
                 42.76      1:31.16 (48.40)
 70 McCoy, Dana L     9 Lone Star-ST      1:55.13    1:31.84        
                 40.53      1:31.84 (51.31)
 71 Peng, Emily S    10 Makos-ST               NT    1:32.43        
                 41.79      1:32.43 (50.64)
 72 Dharwadker, Rhe  10 Circle C-ST       1:35.81    1:32.67        
                 41.42      1:32.67 (51.25)
 73 Troyer, Megan L  10 WAVE-ST           1:28.53    1:32.91        
                 41.87      1:32.91 (51.04)
 74 Hammond, Maddie   9 HSC-ST            1:39.63    1:33.06        
                 44.03      1:33.06 (49.03)
 75 Kakkad, Nikita   10 GHAR-ST           1:31.57    1:33.15        
                 42.47      1:33.15 (50.68)
 76 Rouse, Faith G    9 Unattached-ST     1:35.12    1:33.53        
                 45.40      1:33.53 (48.13)
 77 Bebout, Kate E    9 Metro Marlins-ST  1:50.00    1:33.67        
                 43.61      1:33.67 (50.06)
 78 Ross, Alexis N   10 LCA-ST            1:41.45    1:34.01        
                 43.72      1:34.01 (50.29)
 79 Sanchez, Savann  10 CTAC-ST           1:31.13    1:34.13        
                 45.28      1:34.13 (48.85)
 80 Kissinger, Aspe  10 Circle C-ST            NT    1:34.17        
                 40.95      1:34.17 (53.22)
 81 Tellez-Avella,    9 WAVE-ST           1:41.18    1:35.72        
                 44.38      1:35.72 (51.34)
 82 Rodak, Kristin    9 SB-ST             1:45.00    1:35.78        
                 45.07      1:35.78 (50.71)
 83 Miller, Lily H   10 HSC-ST            1:45.34    1:36.95        
                 44.87      1:36.95 (52.08)
 84 Grona, Gracie J  10 Circle C-ST            NT    1:37.17        
                 44.51      1:37.17 (52.66)
 85 Komendera, Ray   10 Toros-ST          1:43.93    1:37.82        
                 44.83      1:37.82 (52.99)
 86 Brooke, Quinn P   9 Toros-ST               NT    1:38.43        
                 43.57      1:38.43 (54.86)
 87 Bleasdell, Aida  10 NTRO-ST           1:20.00    1:40.21        
                 45.62      1:40.21 (54.59)
 88 Auld, Jordan A   10 WAVE-ST           1:50.99    1:41.21        
                 46.68      1:41.21 (54.53)
 89 Willman, Joseph   9 TXLA-ST           1:43.04    1:41.71        
                 48.74      1:41.71 (52.97)
 90 Jones, Marney R   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:41.88        
                 46.56      1:41.88 (55.32)
 91 Boran, Hailey L   9 CTAC-ST           1:41.40    1:42.01        
                 46.10      1:42.01 (55.91)
 92 Montgomery, Dev  10 WAVE-ST           1:35.24    1:43.98        
                 46.61      1:43.98 (57.37)
 93 Peters, Daniell   9 GOLD-ST                NT    1:45.09        
                 47.59      1:45.09 (57.50)
 94 Altenbaugh, Ale  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:48.57        
                 50.24      1:48.57 (58.33)
 95 McElroy, Rowan    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:50.36        
                 47.68    1:50.36 (1:02.68)
 96 Buchanan, Bridg   9 TXLA-ST           1:46.37    1:51.33        
                 51.71      1:51.33 (59.62)
 97 Rice, Emma K      9 HSC-ST            1:50.99    1:51.76        
                 49.25    1:51.76 (1:02.51)
 98 Lum, Amgeline C   9 WAVE-ST           1:50.00    1:51.93        
                 51.64    1:51.93 (1:00.29)
 99 Zamponi, Ashley   9 WAVE-ST           2:00.00    1:54.51        
                 50.24    1:54.51 (1:04.27)
100 Palecek, Chelse   9 Circle C-ST            NT    1:56.99        
                 49.17    1:56.99 (1:07.82)
101 Foster, Ava M     9 HSC-ST            2:07.72    2:07.48        
                 57.06    2:07.48 (1:10.42)
102 Schwent, Olivia   9 CPS-ST                 NT    2:09.68        
                 56.66    2:09.68 (1:13.02)
 -- Solis-Turner, M   9 HSC-ST            1:41.75         DQ        
 -- Moore, Mirabell   9 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
                 47.40           DQ (55.63)
 -- Cook, Hannah S    9 HSC-ST            2:05.99         DQ        
                 52.94           DQ (49.49)
 -- Hernandez Lindn  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Cowan, Madeline   9 CPS-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Simon, Miranda   10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Geyer, Grace E   10 Lone Star-ST      1:33.14         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Abby    9 Lone Star-ST      1:21.93         NS        
 -- Spradley, Baile   9 Circle C-ST       1:44.33         NS        
 -- Prado, Jordan B  10 CPS-ST                 NT         NS        
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G    12 NTRO-ST             56.31      54.69        
                 26.72        54.69 (27.97)
  2 Luther, Dakota   12 TXLA-ST             55.41      54.83        
                 26.83        54.83 (28.00)
  3 Collins, Ella F  11 COTA-ST             59.22      58.00        
                 27.65        58.00 (30.35)
  4 Jacops, Renee E  12 NTRO-ST             58.75      59.03        
                 28.31        59.03 (30.72)
  5 Martell, Macken  12 TXLA-ST           1:01.57      59.18        
                 28.62        59.18 (30.56)
  6 Friesz, Rae L    12 NTRO-ST           1:00.24    1:00.03        
                 28.76      1:00.03 (31.27)
  7 Wilson, Avery S  12 Metro Marlins-ST    59.81    1:00.15        
                 29.35      1:00.15 (30.80)
  8 Fullwood, Summe  12 NTRO-ST           1:00.49    1:00.24        
                 29.29      1:00.24 (30.95)
  9 Seckler, Moet M  12 LCA-ST              58.83    1:00.38        
                 28.97      1:00.38 (31.41)
 10 Havranek, Maddy  12 Circle C-ST       1:01.21    1:01.89        
                 29.78      1:01.89 (32.11)
 11 Rivers, Rebecca  11 GOLD-ST           1:04.65    1:01.99        
                 30.07      1:01.99 (31.92)
 12 Carroll, Ashlyn  12 NTRO-ST           1:01.52    1:02.20        
                 30.51      1:02.20 (31.69)
 13 Kehrberg, Morga  12 AAAA-ST           1:02.87    1:02.30        
                 29.98      1:02.30 (32.32)
 14 Forbes, Ada M    12 GOLD-ST           1:03.39    1:02.38        
                 29.91      1:02.38 (32.47)
 15 Lear, Jennifer   12 LCA-ST            1:01.51    1:02.47        
                 29.98      1:02.47 (32.49)
 16 Knutson, Emmie   12 Unattached-ST     1:04.13    1:03.09        
                 30.48      1:03.09 (32.61)
 17 Guerra, Isabell  12 LCA-ST            1:03.96    1:03.32        
                 30.02      1:03.32 (33.30)
 18 Partridge, Laur  12 NTRO-ST           1:05.79    1:03.44        
                 29.95      1:03.44 (33.49)
 19 Feng, Anne A     12 NTRO-ST           1:06.36    1:03.64        
                 30.19      1:03.64 (33.45)
 20 Castle, Jaide P  12 CPS-ST            1:04.39    1:03.74        
                 30.83      1:03.74 (32.91)
 21 Hale, Grace E    12 AAAA-ST           1:03.40    1:03.95        
                 30.62      1:03.95 (33.33)
 22 Maresca, Alex M  11 GOLD-ST           1:05.72    1:04.05        
                 30.53      1:04.05 (33.52)
 23 MacRae, Kate S   12 NTRO-ST           1:11.21    1:04.40        
                 31.28      1:04.40 (33.12)
 24 Eads, Ariana     12 Circle C-ST       1:02.67    1:04.78        
                 31.39      1:04.78 (33.39)
 25 Bowling, Kira A  11 AquaTex-ST        1:04.61    1:04.80        
                 30.17      1:04.80 (34.63)
 26 Ma, Amy M        12 Makos-ST          1:08.21    1:05.06        
                 30.76      1:05.06 (34.30)
 27 Frye, Erin M     12 NTRO-ST           1:05.73    1:05.61        
                 31.61      1:05.61 (34.00)
 28 Bailey, Hannah   11 WAVE-ST           1:05.92    1:05.64        
                 31.38      1:05.64 (34.26)
 29 Birlin, Juliann  11 Toros-ST          1:09.32    1:05.68        
                 31.40      1:05.68 (34.28)
 30 Brann, Paige M   12 WAVE-ST           1:11.41    1:05.86        
                 31.82      1:05.86 (34.04)
 31 Bleasdell, Reag  12 NTRO-ST           1:06.19    1:06.04        
                 31.68      1:06.04 (34.36)
 32 Matthys, Grace   12 AAAA-ST           1:14.32    1:06.26        
                 32.09      1:06.26 (34.17)
 33 Stewart, Bayley  12 Circle C-ST       1:07.91    1:06.35        
                 31.09      1:06.35 (35.26)
 34 Harris, Breanna  12 NTRO-ST           1:08.24    1:06.47        
                 32.02      1:06.47 (34.45)
 35 Brooks, Hannah   12 TXLA-ST           1:08.39    1:07.28        
                 32.51      1:07.28 (34.77)
 36 Pfaff, Nicole R  12 AAAA-ST           1:14.05    1:07.46        
                 31.87      1:07.46 (35.59)
 37 Hughes, Chandle  12 NTRO-ST           1:09.00    1:07.56        
                 32.32      1:07.56 (35.24)
 38 Hill, Bailey D   11 NTRO-ST           1:12.61    1:07.84        
                 31.69      1:07.84 (36.15)
 39 Nichols, Abbey   12 NTRO-ST           1:07.25    1:07.91        
                 32.48      1:07.91 (35.43)
 40 Heldstab, Katy   11 HSC-ST            1:14.94    1:09.07        
                 33.43      1:09.07 (35.64)
 41 Zhao, Celestine  11 Unattached-ST     1:15.00    1:09.17        
                 32.67      1:09.17 (36.50)
 42 CocoSenyszyn, K  12 Metro Marlins-ST  1:12.95    1:09.34        
                 32.05      1:09.34 (37.29)
 43 Bhatti, Nadia N  11 NTRO-ST           1:10.44    1:09.40        
                 32.70      1:09.40 (36.70)
 44 Kaderli, Corine  11 TXLA-ST           1:10.55    1:09.63        
                 32.84      1:09.63 (36.79)
 45 DuBose, Shelby   11 NTRO-ST           1:10.58    1:09.81        
                 33.51      1:09.81 (36.30)
 46 Keating, Cassan  12 NTRO-ST           1:08.60    1:10.12        
                 33.56      1:10.12 (36.56)
 47 Geyer, Amanda E  12 Lone Star-ST      1:10.30    1:10.47        
                 33.01      1:10.47 (37.46)
 48 Montgomery, Mar  11 SB-ST             1:09.81    1:10.51        
                 32.97      1:10.51 (37.54)
 49 Sullivan, Ilona  11 CPS-ST            1:13.38    1:10.55        
                 31.46      1:10.55 (39.09)
 50 Swider, Sydney   11 SASA-ST           1:17.50    1:10.86        
                 32.76      1:10.86 (38.10)
 51 Darilek, Avery   11 WAVE-ST           1:19.56    1:11.26        
                 34.99      1:11.26 (36.27)
 52 Sockwell, Brook  11 GHAR-ST           1:10.88    1:11.33        
                 33.78      1:11.33 (37.55)
 52 Elson, Makenna   11 LCA-ST            1:11.36    1:11.33        
                 33.52      1:11.33 (37.81)
 54 McCracken, Vivi  11 Circle C-ST       1:10.11    1:11.46        
                 32.83      1:11.46 (38.63)
 55 George, Izzy J   11 CPS-ST                 NT    1:11.67        
                 34.84      1:11.67 (36.83)
 56 Bennett, Summer  12 WAVE-ST           1:12.38    1:11.93        
                 34.30      1:11.93 (37.63)
 57 Correa, Lilie P  11 WAVE-ST           1:19.24    1:12.00        
                 35.23      1:12.00 (36.77)
 58 Sayer, Audrey V  12 TXLA-ST           1:13.20    1:12.13        
                 34.35      1:12.13 (37.78)
 59 Simmons, Trinit  11 HSC-ST            1:18.72    1:12.53        
                 36.10      1:12.53 (36.43)
 60 Chokhawala, Raa  12 NTRO-ST           1:13.66    1:12.60        
                 33.64      1:12.60 (38.96)
 61 Wofford, Carly   12 AAAA-ST           1:12.17    1:12.77        
                 34.43      1:12.77 (38.34)
 62 Gay, Katie Jane  12 SB-ST             1:16.00    1:13.02        
                 35.07      1:13.02 (37.95)
 63 Witzel, Aurora   11 Makos-ST               NT    1:13.29        
 64 Cowan, Amanda R  12 CPS-ST            1:13.47    1:13.37        
                 34.07      1:13.37 (39.30)
 65 Rouse, Kaitlyn   11 Unattached-ST     1:14.64    1:13.42        
                 35.10      1:13.42 (38.32)
 66 Sipple, Emma M   12 WAVE-ST           1:14.59    1:13.59        
                 35.62      1:13.59 (37.97)
 67 Ballard, Jasmin  11 WAVE-ST           1:21.03    1:13.78        
                 36.02      1:13.78 (37.76)
 68 Bhuiyan, Taylor  11 TXLA-ST           1:14.70    1:13.91        
                 34.72      1:13.91 (39.19)
 69 Jenkins, Lauren  11 WAVE-ST           1:17.52    1:13.93        
                 35.46      1:13.93 (38.47)
 70 Gonzalez, Galya  11 NTRO-ST           1:13.22    1:14.23        
                 34.87      1:14.23 (39.36)
 71 Cantrell, Laure  12 AAAA-ST           1:30.91    1:14.42        
                 33.90      1:14.42 (40.52)
 72 Pipes, Jaden M   11 AAAA-ST           1:15.51    1:14.61        
                 35.68      1:14.61 (38.93)
 73 Kehm, Lauren A   11 TXLA-ST           1:14.17    1:14.87        
                 35.73      1:14.87 (39.14)
 74 Figurell, Ashle  11 Lone Star-ST      1:12.56    1:15.48        
                 35.44      1:15.48 (40.04)
 75 McElroy, Maddie  12 TXLA-ST           1:21.42    1:15.67        
                 35.39      1:15.67 (40.28)
 76 Biles, Blake A   11 LCA-ST            1:10.11    1:16.15        
                 35.46      1:16.15 (40.69)
 77 Strom, Alena C   11 NTRO-ST           1:15.54    1:16.25        
                 35.26      1:16.25 (40.99)
 78 Jones, Kelsey J  12 Toros-ST               NT    1:16.66        
                 36.95      1:16.66 (39.71)
 79 Aucoin, Sam M    11 Toros-ST          1:16.65    1:16.71        
                 36.06      1:16.71 (40.65)
 80 Willis, Natalie  11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:17.21        
                 37.12      1:17.21 (40.09)
 81 Silva Carreira,  11 LCA-ST                 NT    1:17.28        
                 37.03      1:17.28 (40.25)
 82 Heath, Jian Jia  12 TXLA-ST           1:16.16    1:17.32        
                 36.55      1:17.32 (40.77)
 83 McCrory, Avery   11 NTRO-ST           1:17.87    1:17.91        
                 36.47      1:17.91 (41.44)
 84 Brooke, Riley E  11 Toros-ST          1:52.16    1:17.92        
                 36.48      1:17.92 (41.44)
 84 Aguilar, Julia   11 HSC-ST            1:19.09    1:17.92        
                 37.44      1:17.92 (40.48)
 86 Rodriguez, Bian  11 Circle C-ST       1:16.84    1:18.37        
                 36.43      1:18.37 (41.94)
 87 Willis, Nicole   11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:18.39        
                 37.21      1:18.39 (41.18)
 88 Hodges, Rebekah  11 WAVE-ST           1:22.49    1:19.37        
                 38.06      1:19.37 (41.31)
 89 Loudermilk, Cam  11 SASA-ST           1:17.76    1:19.38        
                 38.26      1:19.38 (41.12)
 90 Welch, Sydney L  11 AAAA-ST           1:24.91    1:20.73        
                 38.17      1:20.73 (42.56)
 91 Baughman, Brigi  12 CTAC-ST           1:18.58    1:21.87        
                 38.84      1:21.87 (43.03)
 92 Reece, Meredith  12 Makos-ST               NT    1:22.02        
                 37.62      1:22.02 (44.40)
 93 Robinson Gutier  11 CTAC-ST           1:29.47    1:22.54        
                 38.02      1:22.54 (44.52)
 94 Rothschild, Mol  12 CPS-ST            1:32.44    1:23.17        
                 38.33      1:23.17 (44.84)
 95 Tyler, Jillian   11 NTRO-ST           1:25.00    1:24.36        
                 37.94      1:24.36 (46.42)
 96 Pakutka, Maria   11 FHD-ST            1:29.52    1:24.76        
                 40.52      1:24.76 (44.24)
 97 Fischer, Tiffan  12 HSC-ST            1:28.45    1:26.62        
                 42.22      1:26.62 (44.40)
 98 Bibb, Nadia V    11 WAVE-ST           1:27.00    1:28.13        
                 40.97      1:28.13 (47.16)
 99 Neusch, Amy E    12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:28.46        
                 40.82      1:28.46 (47.64)
100 Arden, Liv L     12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:28.73        
                 40.87      1:28.73 (47.86)
101 Rusek, Erin S    12 Circle C-ST       1:37.68    1:31.67        
                 43.52      1:31.67 (48.15)
102 Holcomb, Payton  11 GOLD-ST           1:39.09    1:32.25        
                 44.20      1:32.25 (48.05)
103 Forster, Kiri L  11 NTRO-ST           1:27.09    1:35.24        
                 45.32      1:35.24 (49.92)
104 Khataw, Gabby R  12 LCA-ST                 NT    1:36.70        
                 44.87      1:36.70 (51.83)
105 Thurston, Sarah  11 CPS-ST                 NT    1:36.92        
                 43.83      1:36.92 (53.09)
106 Honken-Krause,   12 Circle C-ST       1:57.53    1:57.43        
                 54.34    1:57.43 (1:03.09)
107 Bedwell, Alayna  12 HSC-ST            1:45.99    2:06.40        
               1:00.09    2:06.40 (1:06.31)
 -- LaField, Zoe P   11 AAAA-ST           1:15.74         DQ        
                 33.90           DQ (37.35)
 -- Jones, Anna E    11 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Cantara, Erin R  12 SASA-ST           1:18.92         NS        
 -- Pumphret, Emily  11 NTRO-ST           1:26.44         NS        
 -- Lopez, Kallie P  11 Lone Star-ST      1:13.52         NS        
 -- Perley, Portia   11 NTRO-ST           1:00.05         NS        
 -- Southard, Chloe  11 NTRO-ST           1:04.82         NS        
 -- McDonald, Kylie  11 SB-ST             1:18.88         NS        
 -- Roach, Sophia L  12 Toros-ST          1:14.66         NS        
 -- Tank, Nicole M   11 Lone Star-ST      1:06.77         NS        
 -- Trunick, Victor  11 GOLD-ST                NT         NS