Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Presses, Nikola   8 WAVE-ST           1:19.69    1:13.71        
                 34.25      1:13.71 (39.46)
  2 Cao, Kellen       8 Toros-ST               NT    1:20.37        
                 37.95      1:20.37 (42.42)
  3 Wang, Sonny R     7 Makos-ST          1:31.48    1:20.68        
                 39.09      1:20.68 (41.59)
  4 Olsen, Karsten    8 NTRO-ST           1:14.49    1:22.99        
                 38.38      1:22.99 (44.61)
  5 Williams, Ryan    8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:23.62        
                 36.20      1:23.62 (47.42)
  6 Rollen, Eli J     8 WAVE-ST           1:21.80    1:26.55        
                 39.99      1:26.55 (46.56)
  7 Florczak, Lucas   8 CPS-ST            1:26.14    1:26.79        
                 40.30      1:26.79 (46.49)
  8 Knutson, Jacob    8 FHD-ST                 NT    1:27.39        
                 39.89      1:27.39 (47.50)
  9 Herbst, Andrew    8 LCA-ST                 NT    1:28.76        
                 40.63      1:28.76 (48.13)
 10 Spooner, Camero   8 Lone Star-ST      1:38.74    1:30.01        
                 41.95      1:30.01 (48.06)
 11 Gluck, Ethan S    7 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    1:30.06        
                 39.53      1:30.06 (50.53)
 12 Martinez, Matth   8 WAVE-ST           1:34.92    1:31.54        
                 43.25      1:31.54 (48.29)
 13 Nicholson, Jame   8 Lone Star-ST      1:30.60    1:31.82        
                 44.52      1:31.82 (47.30)
 14 Orris, Gavin S    8 NTRO-ST                NT    1:33.91        
                 41.76      1:33.91 (52.15)
 15 Hoard, William    7 Circle C-ST       1:31.31    1:34.00        
                 42.61      1:34.00 (51.39)
 16 Kha, Benji N      8 GOLD-ST                NT    1:37.11        
                 45.66      1:37.11 (51.45)
 17 Pandorf, Devon    8 GOLD-ST           1:48.41    1:40.01        
                 44.36      1:40.01 (55.65)
 18 Goldreyer, Elij   7 LCA-ST            1:39.19    1:42.16        
                 47.54      1:42.16 (54.62)
 19 Brown, Anderson   7 HSC-ST            1:45.99    1:42.83        
                 47.58      1:42.83 (55.25)
 20 Petersen, Kole    7 SB-ST             1:45.21    1:45.26        
                 47.83      1:45.26 (57.43)
 21 Ordaz, Ethan Y    8 Circle C-ST            NT    1:53.16        
                 51.96    1:53.16 (1:01.20)
 22 Livingston, Gav   8 Circle C-ST       1:57.65    1:55.88        
 23 McAndrew, Gunne   8 WAVE-ST           2:16.53    1:57.31        
                 53.22    1:57.31 (1:04.09)
 24 Yang, Jinoo J     8 Makos-ST               NT    1:58.95        
                 55.60    1:58.95 (1:03.35)
 25 Rose III, Jamie   8 WAVE-ST           2:01.67    1:59.20        
 26 Ruthven, Cadel    4 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:00.27        
                 59.16    2:00.27 (1:01.11)
 27 Guzman, Marco A   7 Lone Star-ST      2:01.00    2:02.44        
                 58.58    2:02.44 (1:03.86)
 28 Tellez-Avella,    6 WAVE-ST           1:59.99    2:03.19        
                 55.66    2:03.19 (1:07.53)
 29 Martinez, Julia   7 Lone Star-ST      2:04.60    2:06.80        
                 59.19    2:06.80 (1:07.61)
 30 Alarcon, Kaden    6 GOLD-ST                NT    2:11.50        
                 59.89    2:11.50 (1:11.61)
 31 Shen, Kevin       6 Circle C-ST            NT    2:17.76        
               1:07.08    2:17.76 (1:10.68)
 32 Nicholson, Alex   5 Lone Star-ST      2:12.20    2:22.44        
               1:05.21    2:22.44 (1:17.23)
 -- Alarcon, Trevor   8 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ        
                 48.65         DQ (1:01.38)
 -- Treanor, Jack M   7 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 -- Williamson, Bre   8 Circle C-ST       1:41.63         NS        
 -- Williamson, Rya   8 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 
 Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunninghake, Jo   9 NTRO-ST           1:06.42    1:04.26        
                 30.76      1:04.26 (33.50)
  2 Vujosevic, Mark  10 NTRO-ST           1:08.67    1:06.38        
                 31.29      1:06.38 (35.09)
  3 Gaderson, Coope  10 TXLA-ST           1:10.21    1:08.56        
                 33.63      1:08.56 (34.93)
  4 Hyche, Nathan L  10 AAAA-ST           1:07.61    1:08.85        
                 32.93      1:08.85 (35.92)
  5 Reed, Alex J     10 Circle C-ST       1:10.47    1:09.99        
                 32.97      1:09.99 (37.02)
  6 Reid, Kovi L      9 Lone Star-ST      1:07.11    1:11.26        
                 34.04      1:11.26 (37.22)
  7 Hoard, Jed E     10 Circle C-ST       1:14.63    1:11.99        
                 34.32      1:11.99 (37.67)
  8 Bonilla, Jack M  10 COTA-ST                NT    1:13.08        
                 33.07      1:13.08 (40.01)
  9 Olstad, Tristan  10 AquaTex-ST        1:14.15    1:13.53        
                 34.57      1:13.53 (38.96)
 10 Chan, Avery K    10 NTRO-ST           1:13.07    1:14.17        
                 34.59      1:14.17 (39.58)
 11 Chen, Connor H   10 CPS-ST                 NT    1:14.40        
                 34.33      1:14.40 (40.07)
 12 Henry, Daniel R  10 TXLA-ST           1:16.92    1:14.63        
                 34.54      1:14.63 (40.09)
 13 Jorgenson, Devo  10 GOLD-ST           1:15.78    1:14.89        
                 37.24      1:14.89 (37.65)
 14 Wasserburger, W  10 Circle C-ST       1:16.94    1:15.20        
                 36.17      1:15.20 (39.03)
 15 Micek, Adam C    10 NTRO-ST           1:16.67    1:15.74        
                 35.93      1:15.74 (39.81)
 16 Chan, Nicholas    9 Makos-ST          1:38.00    1:15.93        
                 37.46      1:15.93 (38.47)
 17 Kershner, Cole   10 WWW-ST            1:17.21    1:15.96        
                 37.48      1:15.96 (38.48)
 18 Nester, Luke S   10 SASA-ST           1:15.87    1:16.37        
                 36.97      1:16.37 (39.40)
 19 Mickelson, Chri  10 WAVE-ST           1:16.63    1:16.54        
                 35.99      1:16.54 (40.55)
 20 O'Brien, Adam W   9 Lone Star-ST      1:22.73    1:17.15        
                 37.76      1:17.15 (39.39)
 21 Gould, Jordan A   9 NTRO-ST           1:16.21    1:17.38        
                 37.44      1:17.38 (39.94)
 22 Sayer, Evan T    10 TXLA-ST           1:16.17    1:17.52        
                 37.60      1:17.52 (39.92)
 23 Whidby, J.T. T   10 AAAA-ST           1:20.16    1:17.69        
                 36.27      1:17.69 (41.42)
 24 Eastin, Johnath   9 TXLA-ST           1:20.53    1:17.98        
                 36.36      1:17.98 (41.62)
 25 Vavasour, Cole   10 Circle C-ST            NT    1:18.31        
                 35.80      1:18.31 (42.51)
 26 Forman, Aidan R  10 LCA-ST            1:18.66    1:18.33        
                 37.30      1:18.33 (41.03)
 27 Pfaff, Zachary   10 AAAA-ST           1:31.15    1:18.35        
                 36.49      1:18.35 (41.86)
 28 Cullicott, Ian    9 NTRO-ST           1:19.12    1:18.67        
                 38.26      1:18.67 (40.41)
 29 Lambiase, Nicho  10 TXLA-ST           1:21.46    1:19.32        
                 36.59      1:19.32 (42.73)
 30 Davis, Dylan J   10 Metro Marlins-ST  1:29.13    1:19.43        
                 38.25      1:19.43 (41.18)
 31 Nguyen, Quang T  10 TXLA-ST           1:27.73    1:19.86        
                 37.31      1:19.86 (42.55)
 32 Swider, Adam J    9 SASA-ST           1:20.95    1:20.05        
                 37.73      1:20.05 (42.32)
 33 Price, Cooper B  10 GHAR-ST                NT    1:20.50        
                 37.29      1:20.50 (43.21)
 34 Correa, Carlito  10 WAVE-ST           1:20.36    1:20.86        
                 37.73      1:20.86 (43.13)
 35 Davidson, Steph  10 Lone Star-ST      1:21.54    1:21.39        
                 40.00      1:21.39 (41.39)
 36 Hillegass, Cars   9 Lone Star-ST      1:26.88    1:21.40        
                 39.13      1:21.40 (42.27)
 37 Runyan, Chase W   9 NTRO-ST           1:19.23    1:21.56        
                 39.42      1:21.56 (42.14)
 38 Hanson, Jackson   9 WWW-ST            1:25.73    1:21.89        
                 39.25      1:21.89 (42.64)
 39 Suh, Jeremy D     9 Circle C-ST            NT    1:23.78        
                 38.08      1:23.78 (45.70)
 40 Copley, Kasey W   9 CPS-ST            1:19.67    1:24.19        
                 40.16      1:24.19 (44.03)
 41 Zenisek, Matthe   9 GOLD-ST           1:27.92    1:25.30        
                 39.67      1:25.30 (45.63)
 42 Dulaney, Cade M  10 TXLA-ST           1:27.25    1:25.98        
                 41.25      1:25.98 (44.73)
 43 Eidson, Caleb C  10 WAVE-ST           1:26.44    1:26.61        
                 38.68      1:26.61 (47.93)
 44 Myers, Aidan M   10 Lone Star-ST      1:26.08    1:27.21        
                 38.91      1:27.21 (48.30)
 45 Wood, Alex J     10 WAVE-ST           1:26.34    1:27.71        
                 40.75      1:27.71 (46.96)
 46 Burk, Trevor H    9 TXLA-ST           1:30.12    1:28.46        
                 40.93      1:28.46 (47.53)
 47 Browning, Warre   9 CTAC-ST                NT    1:28.54        
                 41.76      1:28.54 (46.78)
 48 Wadley, Joshua   10 Lone Star-ST      1:24.93    1:28.92        
                 40.89      1:28.92 (48.03)
 49 Sullivan, Dylan   9 CPS-ST            1:28.58    1:28.97        
                 40.62      1:28.97 (48.35)
 50 Ross III, Gary   10 LCA-ST                 NT    1:31.53        
                 40.42      1:31.53 (51.11)
 51 Randall, Samuel  10 Lone Star-ST      1:30.47    1:33.48        
                 44.59      1:33.48 (48.89)
 52 Foster, Paris E  10 HSC-ST            1:31.56    1:33.63        
                 43.10      1:33.63 (50.53)
 53 Jardenil, Kyle    9 WAVE-ST           1:43.20    1:37.78        
                 47.75      1:37.78 (50.03)
 54 Wheatley, Gideo   9 TXLA-ST           2:07.66    1:37.95        
                 47.34      1:37.95 (50.61)
 55 Zenisek, Michae   9 GOLD-ST           1:39.74    1:43.44        
                 47.93      1:43.44 (55.51)
 56 Plank, Joseph P  10 DRD-ST            1:41.41    1:48.06        
 57 Rothschild, Jak  10 CPS-ST            1:54.40    1:55.71        
                 51.18    1:55.71 (1:04.53)
 -- Hedrick, Matthe   9 WAVE-ST           1:58.44         DQ        
                 54.33         DQ (1:00.52)
 -- Wilder, Hank L   10 WAVE-ST           2:05.33         DQ        
               1:00.25         DQ (1:04.58)
 -- Guidry IV, Beau   9 HSC-ST            2:00.99         NS        
 -- Little, Boone B  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Fuse, Sion        9 Lone Star-ST      1:53.13         NS        
 -- Jones, Rex A     10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 
 Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Katzman, Camero  11 NTRO-ST             57.25      55.82        
                 26.61        55.82 (29.21)
  2 Shay, Michael A  11 NTRO-ST             57.79      56.36        
                 27.37        56.36 (28.99)
  3 Mancevski, Alex  12 TXLA-ST           1:00.33      56.58        
                 27.64        56.58 (28.94)
  4 Barton, Will H   12 NTRO-ST             57.64      57.20        
                 27.05        57.20 (30.15)
  5 Lenner III, Jay  12 NTRO-ST             58.30      57.85        
                 27.50        57.85 (30.35)
  6 Gogulski, Ethan  12 NTRO-ST             58.78      59.63        
                 15.41        59.63 (44.22)
  7 Sullivan, Nick   12 CPS-ST            1:00.89    1:00.16        
                 29.03      1:00.16 (31.13)
  8 Luo, Anthony     12 NTRO-ST           1:00.12    1:00.20        
                 29.24      1:00.20 (30.96)
  9 Forsyth, David   12 WAVE-ST           1:02.55    1:00.29        
                 29.22      1:00.29 (31.07)
 10 Gilbert, Reilly  11 NTRO-ST           1:01.78    1:01.35        
                 29.41      1:01.35 (31.94)
 11 Jones, Max D     12 NTRO-ST           1:02.36    1:01.57        
                 29.61      1:01.57 (31.96)
 12 Wakeland, Clark  12 Unattached-ST     1:07.02    1:01.61        
                 29.66      1:01.61 (31.95)
 13 Polcyn, Andrew   12 SASA-ST           1:02.22    1:01.62        
                 29.89      1:01.62 (31.73)
 14 Artmann, Sam P   11 NTRO-ST           1:02.60    1:01.81        
                 30.35      1:01.81 (31.46)
 15 Nelson, Grayden  11 AAAA-ST           1:02.68    1:03.09        
                 30.98      1:03.09 (32.11)
 16 Randall, Caleb   12 Lone Star-ST      1:02.56    1:03.22        
                 29.85      1:03.22 (33.37)
 17 Klinksiek, Konn  12 WAVE-ST           1:06.11    1:03.26        
                 29.60      1:03.26 (33.66)
 18 Moak, Gavin T    11 NTRO-ST           1:06.70    1:04.95        
                 31.85      1:04.95 (33.10)
 19 Kennedy, Gabrie  12 TXLA-ST           1:03.02    1:04.97        
                 31.87      1:04.97 (33.10)
 20 Cook, Shane C    12 LCA-ST            1:14.68    1:05.81        
                 30.64      1:05.81 (35.17)
 21 Hao, Alex Q      12 Makos-ST               NT    1:05.93        
                 30.07      1:05.93 (35.86)
 22 Raper, Gregory   11 NTRO-ST           1:06.18    1:06.03        
                 31.94      1:06.03 (34.09)
 23 Gonzalez, Dylan  12 NTRO-ST           1:06.15    1:06.06        
                 31.75      1:06.06 (34.31)
 24 Lightfoot, Noah  12 NTRO-ST           1:06.18    1:06.18        
                 31.51      1:06.18 (34.67)
 25 Yeazell, Bryce   12 COTA-ST                NT    1:06.40        
                 31.30      1:06.40 (35.10)
 26 Barney, Luke H   11 NTRO-ST           1:06.34    1:06.57        
                 32.20      1:06.57 (34.37)
 27 Bannon, Joshua   11 Circle C-ST       1:06.91    1:07.19        
                 32.27      1:07.19 (34.92)
 28 Gary, Jake J     12 TXLA-ST           1:06.80    1:08.41        
                 33.32      1:08.41 (35.09)
 29 Volobouev, Vlad  12 NTRO-ST           1:15.29    1:08.45        
                 31.59      1:08.45 (36.86)
 30 Cude, Ben J      12 AAAA-ST           1:18.91    1:08.53        
                 30.99      1:08.53 (37.54)
 31 Wilson, Tyler S  11 CPS-ST            1:12.00    1:08.77        
                 32.62      1:08.77 (36.15)
 32 Kehm, Matthew S  12 TXLA-ST           1:07.86    1:08.97        
                 33.58      1:08.97 (35.39)
 33 Player, Grey G   12 NTRO-ST           1:08.29    1:09.49        
                 33.22      1:09.49 (36.27)
 34 Barney, Grant I  11 NTRO-ST           1:10.56    1:09.97        
                 34.32      1:09.97 (35.65)
 35 Bowling, Colin   11 AquaTex-ST        1:08.75    1:10.46        
                 33.63      1:10.46 (36.83)
 36 Ryan, Will J     12 HSC-ST            1:15.12    1:10.57        
                 32.57      1:10.57 (38.00)
 37 Bell, Cameron J  12 Circle C-ST            NT    1:10.88        
                 33.42      1:10.88 (37.46)
 38 Foucher, Aidan   11 WWW-ST            1:12.14    1:11.26        
                 34.70      1:11.26 (36.56)
 39 Jahnke, Caleb M  11 GOLD-ST           1:10.81    1:11.41        
                 35.05      1:11.41 (36.36)
 40 Montoya, Jon E   11 TXLA-ST           1:12.04    1:12.12        
                 35.02      1:12.12 (37.10)
 41 Offereins, Ben   11 NTRO-ST           1:15.90    1:12.55        
                 35.27      1:12.55 (37.28)
 42 Gant, Joshua K   12 Lone Star-ST      1:20.14    1:12.61        
                 32.82      1:12.61 (39.79)
 43 Sales, Garrison  12 HSC-ST            1:07.99    1:12.79        
                 34.85      1:12.79 (37.94)
 44 Santibanez Jaur  12 SASA-ST           1:16.66    1:13.35        
                 34.25      1:13.35 (39.10)
 45 Smith, Justin D  12 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:13.57        
                 35.68      1:13.57 (37.89)
 46 Clennan, Ian L   11 TXLA-ST           1:13.31    1:13.77        
                 35.97      1:13.77 (37.80)
 47 Wall, Sheldon J  12 HSC-ST            1:14.27    1:13.88        
                 34.69      1:13.88 (39.19)
 48 CocoSenyszyn, K  11 Metro Marlins-ST  1:21.70    1:14.76        
                 36.50      1:14.76 (38.26)
 49 Innis, Scott C   11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:15.07        
                 35.33      1:15.07 (39.74)
 50 Shetty, Karthik  12 NTRO-ST           1:25.00    1:15.10        
 51 Morrison, TJ J   11 Unattached-ST     1:16.96    1:15.24        
                 36.04      1:15.24 (39.20)
 52 Salas-Avila, Gi  12 CTAC-ST           1:22.79    1:15.38        
                 35.85      1:15.38 (39.53)
 53 Butler, Everett  11 WWW-ST            1:13.71    1:15.70        
                 36.27      1:15.70 (39.43)
 54 Von Aspe, Erich  11 DRD-ST            1:15.23    1:16.04        
                 35.17      1:16.04 (40.87)
 55 Sullivan, Colby  11 CPS-ST            1:12.64    1:16.12        
                 35.34      1:16.12 (40.78)
 56 Dean, Elliot R   11 HSC-ST            1:21.17    1:17.37        
                 36.10      1:17.37 (41.27)
 57 Schwent, Luc G   12 CPS-ST            1:21.07    1:17.91        
                 35.64      1:17.91 (42.27)
 58 Hegarty-Perez,   12 TXLA-ST           1:18.10    1:18.35        
                 37.10      1:18.35 (41.25)
 59 Holzman, Arthur  12 LCA-ST            1:17.29    1:18.37        
                 36.64      1:18.37 (41.73)
 60 Doherty, Sean M  11 Lone Star-ST      1:20.47    1:18.38        
                 37.04      1:18.38 (41.34)
 61 Fuse, Takeru     11 Lone Star-ST      1:42.04    1:18.82        
                 34.50      1:18.82 (44.32)
 62 Yang, Sunoo S    12 Makos-ST               NT    1:19.02        
                 37.60      1:19.02 (41.42)
 63 Boran, Jake M    11 CTAC-ST           1:20.15    1:19.35        
                 37.02      1:19.35 (42.33)
 64 McCurley II, Ja  12 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:19.36        
                 36.66      1:19.36 (42.70)
 65 Lynch, Alex C    11 TXLA-ST           1:33.77    1:21.15        
                 37.29      1:21.15 (43.86)
 66 McKenna, Jack W  11 TXLA-ST           1:20.52    1:22.09        
                 39.19      1:22.09 (42.90)
 67 Vlassov, Eugene  11 Circle C-ST            NT    1:22.55        
                 36.51      1:22.55 (46.04)
 68 Lips, Kevin P    11 GHAR-ST           1:30.80    1:24.09        
                 41.28      1:24.09 (42.81)
 69 Rivera, Christi  11 Circle C-ST            NT    1:24.50        
                 39.95      1:24.50 (44.55)
 70 Alvarado, Marcu  11 TXLA-ST           1:23.23    1:24.53        
                 37.48      1:24.53 (47.05)
 71 Cook, Aston J    11 LCA-ST            1:32.51    1:24.90        
                 38.64      1:24.90 (46.26)
 72 Johnson, Jalen   11 GOLD-ST           1:30.41    1:25.08        
                 41.17      1:25.08 (43.91)
 73 Phan, Calion V   11 Circle C-ST            NT    1:27.02        
                 39.05      1:27.02 (47.97)
 74 Brown, Phillip   11 Metro Marlins-ST  1:25.00    1:28.72        
                 40.01      1:28.72 (48.71)
 75 Peers, Joseph C  12 Circle C-ST            NT    1:29.06        
                 39.40      1:29.06 (49.66)
 76 Santos, Nando    12 HSC-ST            1:30.99    1:29.76        
                 41.24      1:29.76 (48.52)
 77 Almon, Jared T   11 SB-ST                  NT    1:45.73        
                 47.16      1:45.73 (58.57)
 78 Bastian, Lukas   11 Circle C-ST            NT    1:48.98        
                 48.40    1:48.98 (1:00.58)
 -- Gonzalez, Alex   11 WAVE-ST           1:25.70         DQ        
                 39.04           DQ (45.26)
 -- Zapata III, Car  11 HSC-ST            1:28.99         DQ        
                 41.06           DQ (51.83)
 -- Pharris, Carson  11 AAAA-ST           1:05.70         NS        
 -- Malevsky, David  11 AAAA-ST           1:17.86         NS        
 -- Butler, Simon R  12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Zwerneman, Jaxo  12 AquaTex-ST        1:08.17         NS        
 -- McCoy, Dylan J   12 Lone Star-ST      1:25.03         NS        
 -- Culbertson, Tre  11 GOLD-ST           1:07.74         NS        
 -- Tornoe Bolanos,  12 Circle C-ST       1:05.95         NS        
 -- Monroe, Jacob P  12 HSC-ST            1:30.99         NS        
 -- Sandidge, Logan  11 WAVE-ST           1:15.24         NS        
 -- Phillips, Justi  11 AquaTex-ST        1:03.40         NS        
 -- Zahm, Noah B     12 NTRO-ST           1:05.33         NS        
 -- Carrozza, Coby   11 TXLA-ST           1:02.10         NS        
 -- Cronin, Tyler D  12 CPS-ST            1:08.55         NS