Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter   7 Lone Star-ST        39.04      37.13        
  2 Presses, Nikola   8 WAVE-ST             39.67      39.02        
  3 Orris, Gavin S    8 NTRO-ST                NT      46.07        
  4 Olsen, Karsten    8 NTRO-ST             48.14      46.43        
  5 Williams, Ryan    8 TXLA-ST                NT      48.18        
  6 Kertz, Ezekiel    8 GOLD-ST             47.68      48.38        
  7 Florczak, Lucas   8 CPS-ST              47.13      48.49        
  8 Gao, Maxim        8 Makos-ST            57.81      50.55        
  9 Christiansen, H   7 WAVE-ST             50.87      53.22        
 10 Williamson, Rya   8 Circle C-ST         57.80      54.62        
 11 Martinez, Matth   8 WAVE-ST             51.93      55.15        
 12 Brown, Anderson   7 HSC-ST              53.31      56.10        
 13 Rollen, Eli J     8 WAVE-ST             53.99      56.83        
 14 Cimbala, DJ J     8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:03.47        
 15 McAndrew, Gunne   8 WAVE-ST           1:05.24    1:07.60        
 16 Rocha, Connor R   8 Metro Marlins-ST  1:10.00    1:16.62        
 17 Rose III, Jamie   8 WAVE-ST           1:13.21    1:17.94        
 -- Blake, Arthur G   8 LCA-ST                 NT         DQ        
 -- Tellez-Avella,    6 WAVE-ST           1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Petersen, Kole    7 SB-ST               56.52         DQ        
 -- Ordaz, Ethan Y    8 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
 -- Dharwadker, Roh   7 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
 -- Dharwadker, Rya   7 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
 -- Pandorf, Devon    8 GOLD-ST           1:05.11         DQ        
 -- Nicholson, Jame   8 Lone Star-ST        57.30         DQ        
 -- Langley, Nate H   8 GHAR-ST                NT         NS        
 
 Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach J     10 NTRO-ST             30.30      31.62        
  2 Luo, Jaden J      9 Circle C-ST         36.47      34.03        
  3 Shomper, Thomas  10 NTRO-ST             33.92      34.45        
  4 Meyer, Clayton   10 NTRO-ST             34.74      34.63        
  5 Hunninghake, Jo   9 NTRO-ST             35.06      35.65        
  6 Ribeiro, Vincen  10 NTRO-ST             37.22      35.77        
  7 Shay, David A     9 NTRO-ST             39.74      36.17        
  8 Chan, Nicholas    9 Makos-ST            36.31      36.57        
  9 Reed, Alex J     10 Circle C-ST         36.01      36.94        
 10 Shankar, Shreyu   9 NTRO-ST             39.30      36.98        
 11 Jung, Alvin K     9 TXLA-ST             38.83      37.14        
 12 Hoard, Jed E     10 Circle C-ST         36.53      37.53        
 13 Runyan, Chase W   9 NTRO-ST             36.73      38.32        
 14 Rodriguez Couti   9 AAAA-ST             37.94      38.94        
 15 Flynn, Bryce T   10 NTRO-ST             50.48      39.58        
 16 Olstad, Tristan  10 AquaTex-ST          37.73      39.72        
 17 Henry, Daniel R  10 TXLA-ST             40.62      39.99        
 18 O'Brien, Adam W   9 Lone Star-ST        48.20      40.78        
 19 Jenkins, Bliss    9 WAVE-ST             43.01      40.97        
 20 Gould, Jordan A   9 NTRO-ST             50.76      41.15        
 21 Mickelson, Chri  10 WAVE-ST             39.05      41.35        
 22 Chan, Avery K    10 NTRO-ST             45.28      41.53        
 23 Kershner, Cole   10 WWW-ST              52.30      41.76        
 24 Hanson, Jackson   9 WWW-ST              44.69      42.20        
 25 Swider, Adam J    9 SASA-ST             40.18      42.84        
 26 Davidson, Steph  10 Lone Star-ST        47.13      43.19        
 27 Nester, Luke S   10 SASA-ST             42.16      43.38        
 28 Sayer, Evan T    10 TXLA-ST                NT      43.70        
 29 Price, Cooper B  10 GHAR-ST                NT      44.18        
 30 Zenisek, Matthe   9 GOLD-ST                NT      44.85        
 31 Lambiase, Nicho  10 TXLA-ST                NT      45.05        
 32 Dulaney, Cade M  10 TXLA-ST             56.72      45.32        
 33 Eastin, Johnath   9 TXLA-ST             43.75      45.45        
 34 Nguyen, Quang T  10 TXLA-ST                NT      45.95        
 35 Cullicott, Ian    9 NTRO-ST             45.12      45.99        
 36 Burk, Trevor H    9 TXLA-ST             48.99      46.19        
 37 Jorgenson, Devo  10 GOLD-ST             51.24      46.65        
 38 Wadley, Joshua   10 Lone Star-ST        48.04      47.63        
 39 Hillegass, Cars   9 Lone Star-ST        50.27      47.85        
 40 Eidson, Caleb C  10 WAVE-ST             51.65      48.32        
 41 Devaney, Patric  10 CPS-ST                 NT      48.53        
 42 Forman, Aidan R  10 LCA-ST              50.44      48.64        
 43 Micek, Adam C    10 NTRO-ST             49.65      48.93        
 44 Alsobrook, Evan   9 NTRO-ST             48.68      48.98        
 45 Browning, Warre   9 CTAC-ST             55.36      49.77        
 46 Myers, Aidan M   10 Lone Star-ST           NT      50.79        
 47 McCusker, Mater   9 NTRO-ST             50.05      51.19        
 48 Ross III, Gary   10 LCA-ST                 NT      53.25        
 49 Radloff, Aaron    9 Toros-ST          1:05.04      54.11        
 50 Foster, Paris E  10 HSC-ST            1:05.99      54.21        
 51 Carson, Nichola   9 WAVE-ST           1:00.00      54.32        
 52 Suh, Jeremy D     9 Circle C-ST       1:06.62      54.54        
 53 Jardenil, Kyle    9 WAVE-ST             59.24      57.96        
 54 Zenisek, Michae   9 GOLD-ST           1:00.45    1:02.00        
 55 Uriarte Pedraza   9 HSC-ST            1:15.99    1:03.09        
 56 Rothschild, Jak  10 CPS-ST            1:07.68    1:08.14        
 57 Plank, Joseph P  10 DRD-ST            1:11.11    1:12.56        
 58 Hedrick, Matthe   9 WAVE-ST           1:10.42    1:17.76        
 59 Wilder, Hank L   10 WAVE-ST           1:30.00    1:19.30        
 -- Duhon, Nathanie   9 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
 -- Wood, Alex J     10 WAVE-ST             55.75         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Dylan   9 CPS-ST                 NT         DQ        
 -- Little, Boone B  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Bonilla, Jack M  10 COTA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Fuse, Sion        9 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 -- Guidry IV, Beau   9 HSC-ST            1:12.99         NS        
 -- Dang, Dylan B     9 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 -- Dang, Peter O    10 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 
 Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mancevski, Alex  12 TXLA-ST             31.12      28.28        
  2 Barton, Will H   12 NTRO-ST             29.37      29.00        
  3 Artmann, Sam P   11 NTRO-ST             29.47      29.93        
  4 Stowers, Andrew  12 GHAR-ST             33.78      30.08        
  5 Welch, Wyatt C   12 Unattached-ST       30.49      30.45        
  6 Lenner III, Jay  12 NTRO-ST             31.21      30.80        
  7 Alarcon, Greyso  11 GOLD-ST             30.15      30.86        
  8 Kennedy, Gabrie  12 TXLA-ST             31.32      31.21        
  9 Moak, Gavin T    11 NTRO-ST             32.90      33.17        
 10 Kirk, Nathaniel  12 SASA-ST             35.65      33.99        
 11 Zahm, Noah B     12 NTRO-ST             33.00      34.12        
 12 Dudley, Dakota   11 Makos-ST            37.09      34.14        
 13 Cude, Ben J      12 AAAA-ST             36.17      34.30        
 14 Munson, Trey A   11 WAVE-ST             34.57      34.56        
 15 Nelson, Grayden  11 AAAA-ST             34.62      35.21        
 16 Hao, Alex Q      12 Makos-ST            35.61      35.32        
 17 Gant, Joshua K   12 Lone Star-ST           NT      35.89        
 18 Hansen, Jack D   11 AquaTex-ST          34.77      35.99        
 19 Sales, Garrison  12 HSC-ST              42.99      36.16        
 20 Yeazell, Bryce   12 COTA-ST                NT      36.19        
 21 Bowling, Colin   11 AquaTex-ST          36.46      36.26        
 22 Hillegass, Jord  12 Lone Star-ST        35.75      36.28        
 23 Gary, Jake J     12 TXLA-ST             37.70      36.56        
 24 Lee, Brian K     12 NTRO-ST             41.22      36.66        
 25 Fuse, Takeru     11 Lone Star-ST           NT      36.84        
 26 Jahnke, Caleb M  11 GOLD-ST             43.72      37.06        
 27 Jones, Connor J  11 NTRO-ST             37.47      37.39        
 28 Smith, Justin D  12 Lone Star-ST        38.82      37.89        
 28 Butler, Everett  11 WWW-ST              36.79      37.89        
 30 Wilson, Tyler S  11 CPS-ST                 NT      38.27        
 31 Kehm, Matthew S  12 TXLA-ST             44.14      38.34        
 32 Ryan, Will J     12 HSC-ST              41.99      38.46        
 33 Von Aspe, Erich  11 DRD-ST              38.60      39.93        
 34 Seo, J.J. K      11 SB-ST               42.12      40.13        
 35 Powers, Carson   11 Circle C-ST         40.17      41.09        
 36 Innis, Scott C   11 GOLD-ST             40.49      41.28        
 37 Salter, Austin   12 SASA-ST             37.99      41.34        
 38 CocoSenyszyn, K  11 Metro Marlins-ST    39.95      41.56        
 39 Jackson, Trey D  12 NTRO-ST             50.00      41.64        
 40 Santibanez Jaur  12 SASA-ST             42.19      43.10        
 41 Hegarty-Perez,   12 TXLA-ST                NT      44.41        
 42 Terrill, Willia  11 WAVE-ST             42.85      44.42        
 43 Boran, Jake M    11 CTAC-ST             50.52      46.35        
 44 Alvarado, Marcu  11 TXLA-ST                NT      46.75        
 45 McKenna, Jack W  11 TXLA-ST                NT      47.89        
 46 Gonzalez, Alex   11 WAVE-ST             49.79      50.03        
 47 Lynch, Alex C    11 TXLA-ST                NT      50.06        
 48 Santos, Nando    12 HSC-ST              55.99      50.10        
 49 Rivera, Christi  11 Circle C-ST            NT      50.85        
 50 Zapata III, Car  11 HSC-ST              52.99      51.12        
 51 Ballon, Liam P   11 CPS-ST              47.82      51.32        
 52 Brown, Phillip   11 Metro Marlins-ST    48.90      54.59        
 53 Anderson-Lay, O  12 LCA-ST              59.17      57.21        
 54 Bastian, Lukas   11 Circle C-ST            NT      57.33        
 -- Dolan, Michael   11 NTRO-ST             52.37         DQ        
 -- Lips, Kevin P    11 GHAR-ST                NT         DQ        
 -- Almon, Jared T   11 SB-ST                  NT         DQ        
 -- Monroe, Jacob P  12 HSC-ST              59.99         DQ        
 -- Bernick, Ethan   12 LCA-ST              38.59         NS        
 -- Tornoe Bolanos,  12 Circle C-ST         36.18         NS        
 -- Cahak, Daniel R  11 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 -- Culbertson, Tre  11 GOLD-ST             33.12         NS        
 -- Sandidge, Logan  11 WAVE-ST             41.37         NS        
 -- Phillips, Justi  11 AquaTex-ST          33.60         NS        
 -- Gatson, Rory S   12 NTRO-ST             39.91         NS        
 -- Gritzka, Sebast  12 TXLA-ST             39.02         NS