Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 13  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Benwell, Anna K  10 NTRO-ST           2:48.64    2:46.13        
                 37.95      1:20.25 (42.30)
        2:04.86 (44.61)     2:46.13 (41.27)
  2 Benwell, Ellie   10 NTRO-ST           2:54.33    2:54.90        
                 39.49      1:23.64 (44.15)
        2:10.70 (47.06)     2:54.90 (44.20)
  3 Murphy, Caitlin  10 NTRO-ST           3:15.00    3:02.73        
                 42.40      1:30.03 (47.63)
        2:16.78 (46.75)     3:02.73 (45.95)
  4 Roberto, Julia   10 NTRO-ST           3:45.00    3:22.92        
                 46.05      1:39.28 (53.23)
        2:32.40 (53.12)     3:22.92 (50.52)
  5 Geyer, Kathleen  10 AAAA-ST           3:15.01    3:24.95        
                 47.00      1:38.22 (51.22)
        2:32.43 (54.21)     3:24.95 (52.52)
  6 Vagner, Meredit  10 CPS-ST            3:28.72    3:27.31        
                 47.71      1:40.99 (53.28)
        2:33.85 (52.86)     3:27.31 (53.46)
  7 Livingston, Kat  10 Circle C-ST            NT    3:30.84        
                                1:42.80 ( )
        2:37.53 (54.73)     3:30.84 (53.31)
  8 Bebarta, Emma K  10 WAVE-ST           3:14.88    3:34.39        
                 50.44      1:46.37 (55.93)
        2:42.19 (55.82)     3:34.39 (52.20)
  9 Paganin Newland  10 Unattached-ST          NT    3:42.06        
                 50.94      1:47.74 (56.80)
        2:43.95 (56.21)     3:42.06 (58.11)
 -- Holzman, Edith   10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G    12 NTRO-ST           2:36.38    2:33.92        
                 35.94      1:14.41 (38.47)
        1:55.10 (40.69)     2:33.92 (38.82)
  2 Kutz, Sarah H    11 NTRO-ST           2:43.59    2:33.93        
                 36.91      1:15.61 (38.70)
        1:55.92 (40.31)     2:33.93 (38.01)
  3 Donofrio, Nicho  12 AAAA-ST           2:34.97    2:43.41        
                 37.37      1:18.49 (41.12)
        2:00.83 (42.34)     2:43.41 (42.58)
  4 Rodriguez, Rach  12 AAAA-ST           2:40.69    2:45.26        
                 38.01      1:20.01 (42.00)
        2:03.08 (43.07)     2:45.26 (42.18)
  5 Kehrberg, Morga  12 AAAA-ST           2:55.84    2:45.61        
                 38.22      1:20.24 (42.02)
        2:03.49 (43.25)     2:45.61 (42.12)
  6 Feng, Hannah A   12 AAAA-ST           2:45.69    2:46.64        
                 37.94      1:20.66 (42.72)
        2:03.87 (43.21)     2:46.64 (42.77)
  7 Partridge, Laur  12 NTRO-ST           2:46.45    2:46.99        
                 36.81      1:19.50 (42.69)
        2:03.14 (43.64)     2:46.99 (43.85)
  8 Strash, Bella V  12 AAAA-ST           2:54.75    2:47.35        
                 38.31      1:21.25 (42.94)
        2:04.20 (42.95)     2:47.35 (43.15)
  9 Bartlett, Melis  11 NTRO-ST           2:48.00    2:50.55        
                 39.15      1:22.09 (42.94)
        2:06.85 (44.76)     2:50.55 (43.70)
 10 Marvin, Payton   11 NTRO-ST           2:55.70    2:50.89        
                 39.37      1:23.82 (44.45)
        2:07.71 (43.89)     2:50.89 (43.18)
 11 Castle, Jaide P  12 CPS-ST            2:54.76    2:51.02        
                 39.83      1:23.07 (43.24)
        2:06.41 (43.34)     2:51.02 (44.61)
 12 Bartley, Kately  11 SASA-ST           2:58.55    2:52.24        
                 39.68      1:24.70 (45.02)
        2:09.52 (44.82)     2:52.24 (42.72)
 13 Martell, Macken  12 TXLA-ST           2:43.12    2:52.84        
                 40.16      1:24.49 (44.33)
        2:09.67 (45.18)     2:52.84 (43.17)
 14 Havranek, Maddy  12 Circle C-ST       2:50.71    2:55.95        
                 39.33      1:24.07 (44.74)
        2:09.86 (45.79)     2:55.95 (46.09)
 15 Armistead, Adal  11 NTRO-ST           3:10.00    2:56.65        
                 40.92      1:27.52 (46.60)
        2:13.24 (45.72)     2:56.65 (43.41)
 16 Li, Catherine J  12 NTRO-ST           2:57.13    2:57.93        
                 41.80      1:27.60 (45.80)
        2:13.38 (45.78)     2:57.93 (44.55)
 17 Pasquino, Kayli  11 NTRO-ST           3:02.26    2:58.29        
                 40.54      1:27.74 (47.20)
        2:13.52 (45.78)     2:58.29 (44.77)
 18 Stubbs, Erica M  11 CPS-ST            2:59.76    2:59.51        
                 41.23      1:27.99 (46.76)
        2:15.14 (47.15)     2:59.51 (44.37)
 19 Eads, Ariana     12 Circle C-ST            NT    3:00.43        
                 41.76      1:27.51 (45.75)
        2:13.99 (46.48)     3:00.43 (46.44)
 20 Bowling, Kira A  11 AquaTex-ST             NT    3:01.40        
                 41.69      1:27.56 (45.87)
        2:13.64 (46.08)     3:01.40 (47.76)
 21 Sullivan, Ilona  11 CPS-ST            3:10.64    3:01.70        
                 41.08      1:27.14 (46.06)
        2:14.73 (47.59)     3:01.70 (46.97)
 22 Martinez, Kyra   12 CPS-ST            3:01.90    3:02.65        
                 43.67      1:29.59 (45.92)
        2:17.81 (48.22)     3:02.65 (44.84)
 23 McDaniel, Kaitl  11 Circle C-ST       3:02.65    3:03.11        
                 41.49      1:28.23 (46.74)
        2:15.88 (47.65)     3:03.11 (47.23)
 24 Luo, Danika      11 NTRO-ST           3:10.00    3:05.39        
                 43.30      1:30.42 (47.12)
        2:19.33 (48.91)     3:05.39 (46.06)
 25 Donna, Logan C   11 AAAA-ST           3:15.01    3:06.66        
                 43.44      1:32.02 (48.58)
        2:19.66 (47.64)     3:06.66 (47.00)
 26 McAfee, Kayla R  11 CPS-ST            3:15.12    3:07.13        
                 42.92      1:31.14 (48.22)
        2:19.22 (48.08)     3:07.13 (47.91)
 27 Zhao, Celestine  11 Unattached-ST          NT    3:07.39        
                 43.70      1:30.21 (46.51)
        2:20.61 (50.40)     3:07.39 (46.78)
 28 Ballard, Jasmin  11 WAVE-ST           3:42.55    3:08.27        
                 41.89      1:30.13 (48.24)
        2:18.92 (48.79)     3:08.27 (49.35)
 29 Chen, Ashley L   12 CPS-ST                 NT    3:08.29        
                 43.99      1:32.45 (48.46)
        2:21.65 (49.20)     3:08.29 (46.64)
 30 Doyal, Mary Cat  12 LCA-ST            3:11.64    3:11.92        
                 43.99      1:34.45 (50.46)
        2:22.49 (48.04)     3:11.92 (49.43)
 31 Wickramasinghe,  12 Lone Star-ST      3:27.53    3:12.88        
                 44.50      1:33.50 (49.00)
        2:24.64 (51.14)     3:12.88 (48.24)
 32 Jenkins, Lauren  11 WAVE-ST           3:26.44    3:17.29        
                 44.29      1:34.89 (50.60)
        2:26.37 (51.48)     3:17.29 (50.92)
 33 Bodine, Andrea   12 Circle C-ST            NT    3:19.39        
                 44.55      1:34.69 (50.14)
        2:28.99 (54.30)     3:19.39 (50.40)
 34 Sylling, Sarah   11 Lone Star-ST      3:43.32    3:21.90        
                 47.33      1:39.12 (51.79)
        2:31.27 (52.15)     3:21.90 (50.63)
 35 Sollohub, Hanna  11 Unattached-ST     3:31.58    3:24.94        
                 48.23      1:41.23 (53.00)
        2:33.34 (52.11)     3:24.94 (51.60)
 36 Rodriguez, Bian  11 Circle C-ST       3:26.89    3:26.07        
                 46.46      1:41.56 (55.10)
        2:35.66 (54.10)     3:26.07 (50.41)
 37 Connolly, Carol  11 AAAA-ST           3:36.91    3:26.15        
                 49.18      1:42.30 (53.12)
        2:36.45 (54.15)     3:26.15 (49.70)
 38 Heldstab, Katy   11 HSC-ST            3:30.99    3:28.47        
                 47.31      1:40.71 (53.40)
        2:36.62 (55.91)     3:28.47 (51.85)
 39 McCrory, Avery   11 NTRO-ST           3:28.75    3:29.15        
                 46.24      1:41.10 (54.86)
        2:36.56 (55.46)     3:29.15 (52.59)
 40 Rothschild, Mol  12 CPS-ST            3:38.09    3:29.44        
                 48.60      1:42.11 (53.51)
        2:36.10 (53.99)     3:29.44 (53.34)
 41 Tobias, Rebecca  11 GOLD-ST                NT    3:32.95        
                 46.82      1:41.99 (55.17)
        2:38.45 (56.46)     3:32.95 (54.50)
 42 Hedgpeth, Shelb  11 WAVE-ST           3:40.88    3:36.60        
                 48.20      1:45.53 (57.33)
        2:42.35 (56.82)     3:36.60 (54.25)
 43 Harris, Delaney  12 NTRO-ST           3:45.00    3:37.45        
                 50.30      1:46.36 (56.06)
        2:43.07 (56.71)     3:37.45 (54.38)
 44 Rouse, Kaitlyn   11 Unattached-ST     3:40.12    3:38.56        
                 49.29                     
            2:42.58 ( )     3:38.56 (55.98)
 45 Forster, Kiri L  11 NTRO-ST           3:46.52    3:48.98        
                 51.48      1:50.16 (58.68)
      2:50.53 (1:00.37)     3:48.98 (58.45)
 46 Rusek, Erin S    12 Circle C-ST            NT    3:50.00        
                 51.65      1:50.43 (58.78)
      2:50.72 (1:00.29)     3:50.00 (59.28)
 -- Rajaram, Isha    12 Lone Star-ST      2:55.29         DQ        
                 38.18      1:22.13 (43.95)
        2:07.21 (45.08)          DQ (45.04)
 -- Emmerson, Lucy   12 NTRO-ST           3:25.93    2:53.73        
                 42.94      1:29.41 (46.47)
        2:17.43 (48.02)     2:53.73 (36.30)
 -- Trunick, Victor  11 GOLD-ST                NT         NS