Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 14  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Whidby, J.T. T   10 AAAA-ST           4:05.91    3:38.88        
                 50.05      1:48.30 (58.25)
        2:43.93 (55.63)     3:38.88 (54.95)
  2 Chen, Connor H   10 CPS-ST                 NT    3:48.68        
                 52.20    1:52.49 (1:00.29)
        2:51.66 (59.17)     3:48.68 (57.02)
  3 Devaney, Patric  10 CPS-ST            3:45.40    3:49.09        
                 52.40    1:52.44 (1:00.04)
        2:52.02 (59.58)     3:49.09 (57.07)
  4 Vavasour, Cole   10 Circle C-ST            NT    3:51.51        
                 50.59      1:45.09 (54.50)
      3:51.51 (2:06.42)                    
 -- Williams, Taco   10 GOLD-ST           2:59.99         NS        
 
 Event 14  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shankar, Prathy  12 NTRO-ST           2:32.77    2:34.94        
                 34.76      1:13.91 (39.15)
        1:54.75 (40.84)     2:34.94 (40.19)
  2 Randall, Caleb   12 Lone Star-ST      2:48.31    2:43.74        
                 36.86      1:18.77 (41.91)
        2:02.19 (43.42)     2:43.74 (41.55)
  3 Nguyen, Dylan P  12 Makos-ST          2:50.42    2:49.34        
                 38.12      1:21.59 (43.47)
        2:04.88 (43.29)     2:49.34 (44.46)
  4 Taylor, Brooks   12 TXLA-ST           2:59.63    2:53.45        
                 39.14      1:25.22 (46.08)
        2:09.88 (44.66)     2:53.45 (43.57)
  5 Raper, Gregory   11 NTRO-ST           3:15.80    2:59.52        
                 43.03      1:28.85 (45.82)
        2:15.25 (46.40)     2:59.52 (44.27)
  6 Kirk, Nathaniel  12 SASA-ST           2:59.30    3:02.35        
                 40.82      1:26.16 (45.34)
        2:15.47 (49.31)     3:02.35 (46.88)
  7 Gilbert, Reilly  11 NTRO-ST           3:10.00    3:04.05        
                 40.72      1:29.03 (48.31)
        2:17.18 (48.15)     3:04.05 (46.87)
  8 Leone, Coby R    12 SASA-ST           3:02.53    3:04.99        
                 43.73      1:30.77 (47.04)
        2:18.73 (47.96)     3:04.99 (46.26)
  9 Salter, Austin   12 SASA-ST           3:06.34    3:06.72        
                 43.09      1:31.85 (48.76)
        2:18.94 (47.09)     3:06.72 (47.78)
 10 Kutz, Ryan D     11 NTRO-ST           3:11.01    3:06.73        
                 43.54      1:32.32 (48.78)
        2:19.58 (47.26)     3:06.73 (47.15)
 11 Cook, Shane C    12 LCA-ST                 NT    3:08.59        
                 40.99      1:29.61 (48.62)
        2:19.50 (49.89)     3:08.59 (49.09)
 12 Ryan, Will J     12 HSC-ST            3:14.11    3:09.31        
                 38.85      1:26.31 (47.46)
        2:15.73 (49.42)     3:09.31 (53.58)
 13 Hightower, Josh  12 DRD-ST            3:01.01    3:16.35        
                 41.95      1:32.32 (50.37)
        2:24.56 (52.24)     3:16.35 (51.79)
 14 Dulaney, Aiden   12 TXLA-ST                NT    3:20.80        
                 47.48      1:39.83 (52.35)
        2:30.75 (50.92)     3:20.80 (50.05)
 15 Dean, Elliot R   11 HSC-ST            3:31.29    3:25.79        
                 47.57                     
            2:32.67 ( )     3:25.79 (53.12)
 16 Sullivan, Colby  11 CPS-ST                 NT    3:26.43        
                 45.93      1:39.10 (53.17)
        2:34.28 (55.18)     3:26.43 (52.15)
 17 Offereins, Ben   11 NTRO-ST           3:35.00    3:26.74        
                 47.43      1:42.11 (54.68)
        2:35.83 (53.72)     3:26.74 (50.91)
 18 Powers, Carson   11 Circle C-ST       3:32.45    3:27.51        
                 49.52      1:42.54 (53.02)
        2:36.45 (53.91)     3:27.51 (51.06)
 19 Kehm, Matthew S  12 TXLA-ST           3:48.72    3:29.81        
                 49.38      1:43.68 (54.30)
        2:37.37 (53.69)     3:29.81 (52.44)
 20 Terrill, Willia  11 WAVE-ST           3:23.61    3:30.21        
                 47.20      1:41.75 (54.55)
        2:36.99 (55.24)     3:30.21 (53.22)
 21 Schwent, Luc G   12 CPS-ST                 NT    3:33.26        
                 47.00      1:41.06 (54.06)
        2:36.23 (55.17)     3:33.26 (57.03)
 22 Morrison, TJ J   11 Unattached-ST     3:39.12    3:33.91        
                 47.79      1:43.57 (55.78)
        2:39.62 (56.05)     3:33.91 (54.29)
 23 Holzman, Arthur  12 LCA-ST                 NT    3:47.07        
                 47.36    1:47.89 (1:00.53)
      2:48.43 (1:00.54)     3:47.07 (58.64)
 24 Ballon, Liam P   11 CPS-ST                 NT    3:49.99        
                 47.84      1:41.37 (53.53)
        2:35.51 (54.14)   3:49.99 (1:14.48)
 25 Phan, Calion V   11 Circle C-ST            NT    4:02.61        
                 53.03    1:54.05 (1:01.02)
      2:54.61 (1:00.56)   4:02.61 (1:08.00)
 26 Peers, Joseph C  12 Circle C-ST            NT    4:04.77        
                                1:58.83 ( )
      3:03.36 (1:04.53)   4:04.77 (1:01.41)
 -- Gritzka, Sebast  12 TXLA-ST           3:11.73         NS        
 -- Barney, Luke H   11 NTRO-ST           3:09.21         NS        
 -- Gatson, Rory S   12 NTRO-ST           3:07.45         NS        
 -- Barney, Grant I  11 NTRO-ST           3:10.31         NS