Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Amy       8 AAAA-ST           1:23.50    1:22.89        
                 41.08      1:22.89 (41.81)
  2 Hardy, Abigail    8 Lone Star-ST      1:30.81    1:35.12        
                 41.91      1:35.12 (53.21)
  3 Schlortt, Kirst   8 SASA-ST           1:33.53    1:35.98        
                 42.44      1:35.98 (53.54)
  4 Correa, Catie T   8 WAVE-ST           1:58.24    1:58.55        
                 53.24    1:58.55 (1:05.31)
 
 Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Benwell, Ellie   10 NTRO-ST           1:15.00    1:20.69        
                 38.58      1:20.69 (42.11)
  2 Stanley, Rachel  10 GHAR-ST           1:35.94    1:21.74        
                 38.72      1:21.74 (43.02)
  3 Pitkanen, Sabri  10 NTRO-ST           1:22.26    1:23.19        
                 37.80      1:23.19 (45.39)
  4 Simonds, Rachel   9 GOLD-ST           1:25.23    1:23.40        
                 37.63      1:23.40 (45.77)
  5 Burchett, Emily   9 Lone Star-ST      1:25.19    1:25.76        
                 40.17      1:25.76 (45.59)
  6 Guzman, Samanth  10 Lone Star-ST      1:30.94    1:28.37        
                 40.17      1:28.37 (48.20)
  7 Kalsu, Avery E   10 NTRO-ST           1:48.12    1:33.66        
                 43.35      1:33.66 (50.31)
  8 Ruthven, Milla    9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:34.64        
                 42.63      1:34.64 (52.01)
  9 Shih, Stephanie  10 GHAR-ST                NT    1:36.12        
                 42.69      1:36.12 (53.43)
 10 Hammond, Grace   10 HSC-ST            1:33.99    1:44.05        
                 44.17      1:44.05 (59.88)
 11 Lancaster, Thea  10 SB-ST             1:45.00    1:44.40        
                 45.50      1:44.40 (58.90)
 12 Everly, Madison  10 Circle C-ST       1:45.19    1:58.74        
                 51.45    1:58.74 (1:07.29)
 -- Clark, Grace K    9 AAAA-ST           2:15.91         DQ        
                 52.09         DQ (1:04.71)
 -- Lozano, Hannah   10 WAVE-ST           1:50.00         DQ        
                 50.02           DQ (57.37)
 -- Ross, Olivia L   10 LCA-ST                 NT         DQ        
                 49.20         DQ (1:08.16)
 -- Sullivan, Abby    9 Lone Star-ST      1:37.44         NS        
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Luther, Dakota   12 TXLA-ST             59.53      58.55        
                 27.30        58.55 (31.25)
  2 Feng, Hannah A   12 AAAA-ST           1:04.16    1:03.65        
                 31.08      1:03.65 (32.57)
  3 Dunn, Diana G    12 NTRO-ST           1:03.27    1:03.78        
                 30.76      1:03.78 (33.02)
  4 Quincy, Lauren   12 NTRO-ST           1:05.15    1:05.06        
                 30.30      1:05.06 (34.76)
  5 Kutz, Sarah H    11 NTRO-ST           1:04.79    1:06.24        
                 31.92      1:06.24 (34.32)
  6 Carroll, Ashlyn  12 NTRO-ST           1:07.61    1:06.41        
                 31.55      1:06.41 (34.86)
  7 Strash, Bella V  12 AAAA-ST           1:06.19    1:07.19        
                 31.85      1:07.19 (35.34)
  8 Armistead, Adal  11 NTRO-ST           1:07.56    1:07.66        
                 32.83      1:07.66 (34.83)
  9 Rivers, Rebecca  11 GOLD-ST           1:10.34    1:09.09        
                 32.54      1:09.09 (36.55)
 10 Collins, Ella F  11 COTA-ST           1:16.24    1:09.61        
                 32.44      1:09.61 (37.17)
 11 Gordon, Halle G  12 LCA-ST            1:11.58    1:09.63        
                 32.74      1:09.63 (36.89)
 12 Friesz, Matti J  11 NTRO-ST           1:26.29    1:10.15        
                 33.97      1:10.15 (36.18)
 13 Havranek, Maddy  12 Circle C-ST       1:10.04    1:10.17        
                 33.72      1:10.17 (36.45)
 14 Lear, Jennifer   12 LCA-ST            1:08.22    1:10.55        
                 33.64      1:10.55 (36.91)
 15 Bartlett, Melis  11 NTRO-ST           1:16.92    1:11.60        
                 33.09      1:11.60 (38.51)
 16 Fullwood, Summe  12 NTRO-ST           1:16.44    1:11.68        
                 33.37      1:11.68 (38.31)
 17 Wang, Annie      11 Lone Star-ST      1:13.50    1:11.89        
                 32.78      1:11.89 (39.11)
 18 Friesz, Rae L    12 NTRO-ST           1:14.75    1:13.02        
                 33.49      1:13.02 (39.53)
 19 Raike, Lauren A  12 WAVE-ST           1:14.25    1:14.97        
                 34.96      1:14.97 (40.01)
 20 Martinez, Kyra   12 CPS-ST            1:26.09    1:15.66        
                 35.65      1:15.66 (40.01)
 21 Feng, Anne A     12 NTRO-ST           1:18.00    1:16.34        
                 34.83      1:16.34 (41.51)
 22 Maresca, Alex M  11 GOLD-ST           1:20.62    1:16.45        
                 34.76      1:16.45 (41.69)
 23 Mayer, Macey A   11 AAAA-ST           1:19.92    1:16.76        
                 33.85      1:16.76 (42.91)
 24 Matthys, Grace   12 AAAA-ST           1:27.78    1:16.86        
                 36.02      1:16.86 (40.84)
 25 Bailey, Hannah   11 WAVE-ST           1:17.59    1:17.44        
                 38.13      1:17.44 (39.31)
 26 Brann, Paige M   12 WAVE-ST           1:21.69    1:17.79        
                 35.88      1:17.79 (41.91)
 27 Stoner, Sydney   12 NTRO-ST           1:25.00    1:19.69        
                 38.43      1:19.69 (41.26)
 28 Paratore, Lucy   11 NTRO-ST           1:24.98    1:20.48        
                 37.86      1:20.48 (42.62)
 29 Yeager, Jess A   11 GOLD-ST           1:15.99    1:23.20        
                 37.63      1:23.20 (45.57)
 30 Carlson, Lauren  12 SB-ST             1:22.41    1:25.30        
                 37.51      1:25.30 (47.79)
 31 Busarello, Carl  12 AAAA-ST           1:27.02    1:27.23        
                 38.24      1:27.23 (48.99)
 32 Schriever, Ambe  12 TXLA-ST           1:28.57    1:29.82        
                 41.57      1:29.82 (48.25)
 33 Baker, Madison   11 CPS-ST            1:28.40    1:30.24        
                 41.15      1:30.24 (49.09)
 34 Aguilar, Julia   11 HSC-ST            1:31.53    1:30.78        
                 41.56      1:30.78 (49.22)
 35 Saquing, Hannah  12 NTRO-ST           1:42.86    1:32.86        
                 42.88      1:32.86 (49.98)
 36 Hatch, Elizabet  12 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:32.87        
                 43.22      1:32.87 (49.65)
 37 Wofford, Carly   12 AAAA-ST           1:29.73    1:32.96        
                 41.64      1:32.96 (51.32)
 38 Cowan, Amanda R  12 CPS-ST            1:40.82    1:33.33        
                 41.73      1:33.33 (51.60)
 39 Salter, Alyssa   11 SASA-ST           1:18.99    1:36.44        
                 44.08      1:36.44 (52.36)
 40 Heldstab, Katy   11 HSC-ST            1:52.73    1:36.99        
                 44.27      1:36.99 (52.72)
 41 Bennett, Summer  12 WAVE-ST           1:49.32    1:50.19        
                 46.38    1:50.19 (1:03.81)
 42 Holcomb, Payton  11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:53.47        
                 53.17    1:53.47 (1:00.30)
 -- Mehta, Akanksha  12 NTRO-ST           1:24.57         DQ        
                 38.46           DQ (46.54)
 -- Cantara, Erin R  12 SASA-ST           1:24.99         DQ        
                 44.37           DQ (56.08)
 -- Lopez, Kallie P  11 Lone Star-ST      1:25.76         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Galya  11 NTRO-ST           1:20.57         NS