Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:36PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A    8 GOLD-ST             49.43      46.76        
  2 Bannon, Mia R     8 Circle C-ST         47.08      47.19        
  3 Biles, Evan E     8 LCA-ST              48.24      47.83        
  4 Rogel, Viviana    8 Lone Star-ST           NT      48.77        
  5 Kayser, Lindsay   8 WWW-ST              49.91      48.89        
  6 Harper, Sophia    8 GOLD-ST             50.42      49.79        
  7 Waiwaiole, Mary   8 Lone Star-ST      1:01.69      50.19        
  8 Stanley, Betsy    8 GHAR-ST             51.61      50.43        
  9 Jahnke, Abby K    8 GOLD-ST                NT      50.57        
 10 Porter, Madelyn   8 GOLD-ST             53.45      50.79        
 11 Mischke, Emily    8 Toros-ST            57.10      51.27        
 12 Waiwaiole, Edyt   8 Lone Star-ST      1:01.35      51.79        
 13 Biles, Alex L     8 LCA-ST              50.31      52.21        
 14 Wesner, Keep K    8 TXLA-ST                NT      52.88        
 15 Claudio, Ada M    8 Circle C-ST         53.87      54.39        
 16 Madden, Kaitlen   8 HSC-ST            1:02.96      54.62        
 17 Donofrio, Kylie   8 AAAA-ST             53.92      54.82        
 18 Figurell, Tiffa   8 Lone Star-ST        58.93      55.59        
 19 Arney, Megan M    8 Lone Star-ST        55.75      57.32        
 20 Lilley, Addie E   8 Circle C-ST            NT      57.39        
 21 Hallett, Charle   8 NTRO-ST             55.87      57.76        
 22 McGilvray, Alex   8 Circle C-ST            NT      58.37        
 23 Englehart, Isa    8 WAVE-ST           1:15.00      58.46        
 24 Correa, Libby R   8 WAVE-ST           1:04.06      58.65        
 25 Farris, Karsyn    7 Lone Star-ST           NT      59.06        
 26 Perucca, Haley    7 HSC-ST            1:18.55    1:00.08        
 27 Nguyen, Thanh-M   8 TXLA-ST             57.90    1:00.17        
 28 Hunninghake, Mc   8 NTRO-ST           1:05.82    1:01.49        
 29 Gomillion, Ella   8 Circle C-ST            NT    1:01.60        
 30 Eastin, Anna C    7 TXLA-ST           1:02.67    1:02.04        
 31 Runyan, Faith M   7 NTRO-ST           1:02.08    1:02.68        
 32 Lynch, Zoe B      8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:04.57        
 33 Palecek, Katie    8 Circle C-ST       1:03.17    1:05.69        
 34 Abernathy, Addi   7 Circle C-ST       1:23.56    1:05.72        
 35 Flaherty, Aine    8 Circle C-ST            NT    1:05.82        
 36 Arney, Kendall    6 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:07.54        
 37 Spooner, Morgan   7 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:08.16        
 38 Crisp, Becca A    8 WAVE-ST           1:11.08    1:08.52        
 39 DeLeon, Ava J     7 TXLA-ST           1:11.77    1:08.75        
 40 Tong, Gabryella   7 WAVE-ST           1:05.09    1:10.40        
 41 McCafferty, Rac   8 WAVE-ST           1:06.99    1:10.49        
 42 Sullivan, Bella   8 CPS-ST            1:15.50    1:13.39        
 43 Adair, Gertie K   6 TXLA-ST           1:15.49    1:15.59        
 44 Loewe, Emily D    6 TXLA-ST           1:16.07    1:15.82        
 -- Browning, Pajia   7 CTAC-ST                NT         DQ        
 -- Yee, Elisa G      8 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
 -- Granger, Sophie   8 Lone Star-ST           NT         DQ        
 -- Weatherford, Va   7 WAVE-ST           1:12.18         DQ        
 -- Tong, Vivyanna    7 WAVE-ST           2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Schultze, Isabe   8 AquaTex-ST             NT         DQ        
 -- Simon, Natalie    8 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Kissinger, Aver   8 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 -- Lillestrand, So   8 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 -- Beach, Annika G   8 GHAR-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Stromberger, El   8 TXLA-ST           1:05.88         NS        
 -- Sandidge, Delan   8 WAVE-ST           1:05.24         NS        
 
 Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Benwell, Anna K  10 NTRO-ST             37.28      36.67        
  2 Benwell, Ellie   10 NTRO-ST             38.66      38.12        
  3 Halm, Annie A    10 NTRO-ST             42.23      40.16        
  4 Stanley, Rachel  10 GHAR-ST             46.21      41.87        
  5 Bartley, Morgan  10 SASA-ST             40.86      42.30        
  6 Lin, Erin Y       9 TXLA-ST             42.54      42.77        
  7 Devaney, Sarah   10 CPS-ST              43.47      43.05        
  8 Livingston, Kat  10 Circle C-ST         41.84      44.14        
  9 Luo, Teresa       9 NTRO-ST             47.88      44.16        
 10 Mocniak, Madiso   9 CPS-ST              45.00      44.51        
 11 Rogers, Kaley C  10 NTRO-ST             45.75      44.69        
 11 Vagner, Meredit  10 CPS-ST              46.07      44.69        
 13 Longi, Ava K     10 WWW-ST              48.57      44.73        
 14 Yang, Sydney A    9 AquaTex-ST          43.82      45.07        
 15 Ruthven, Milla    9 Lone Star-ST        48.66      45.53        
 16 Jacops, Rachel   10 NTRO-ST             45.16      45.83        
 17 DeLeon, Sophia   10 TXLA-ST             49.31      46.13        
 18 Toupin, Grace A  10 CPS-ST              47.51      46.18        
 19 Smith, Ashlyn A  10 Circle C-ST         45.42      46.50        
 19 Emeson, Sushi M   9 Unattached-ST       47.33      46.50        
 21 Rollen, Olivia   10 WAVE-ST             50.88      46.69        
 22 Breuer, Molly K  10 AAAA-ST             49.29      46.86        
 23 Asmis, Mara I    10 WAVE-ST             47.99      46.88        
 24 Sparrow, Molly    9 NTRO-ST             49.51      46.93        
 24 Bebarta, Emma K  10 WAVE-ST             46.55      46.93        
 26 Seeger, Kaysi L   9 SB-ST                  NT      47.18        
 27 Childress, Alys  10 GHAR-ST             47.80      47.28        
 28 Rogillio, Sarah   9 TXLA-ST             49.22      47.29        
 29 Uriegas, Gracie  10 NTRO-ST             46.32      47.96        
 30 Perucca, Hannah   9 HSC-ST              54.65      48.18        
 31 Barrett, Zoe E    9 GHAR-ST                NT      48.28        
 32 Thompson, Emily  10 Lone Star-ST        50.65      48.32        
 33 Gilbert, Sophia  10 Toros-ST            56.53      48.53        
 34 Mccurley, Julia  10 Lone Star-ST           NT      48.73        
 35 McWhorter, Sayl   9 TXLA-ST             52.01      48.93        
 36 Bogard, Sydney    9 AAAA-ST             52.78      49.12        
 37 Hammond, Grace   10 HSC-ST              55.05      49.30        
 38 Rogillio, Clair   9 TXLA-ST             51.11      49.60        
 39 Peng, Emily S    10 Makos-ST               NT      49.71        
 40 Goings, Jasey E  10 SB-ST               53.72      49.94        
 41 Anthony, Delane  10 TXLA-ST             55.54      50.09        
 42 Paganin Newland  10 Unattached-ST       52.34      50.10        
 43 Dharwadker, Rhe  10 Circle C-ST         48.71      50.56        
 44 Macgregor, Fion   9 TXLA-ST             53.75      50.74        
 45 Kunz, Kaitlin A  10 SB-ST               57.82      50.78        
 46 Pfaff, Natalie   10 AAAA-ST             50.67      50.87        
 47 Schield, Morgan   9 WAVE-ST             49.66      50.91        
 48 Law, Kathryn F    9 NTRO-ST           1:01.29      50.98        
 49 Freemyer, Emily  10 SB-ST                  NT      51.42        
 50 Matthews, Abiga  10 HSC-ST              57.00      51.48        
 51 Barr, Berkeley   10 Metro Marlins-ST  1:12.12      51.58        
 52 Komendera, Ray   10 Toros-ST            56.66      52.60        
 53 Grona, Gracie J  10 Circle C-ST         59.35      52.62        
 54 Martinez, Haile  10 GOLD-ST           1:12.37      53.12        
 55 Rouse, Faith G    9 Unattached-ST       47.58      53.36        
 56 Miller, Lily H   10 HSC-ST              54.02      53.48        
 57 Hall, Kendall K   9 TXLA-ST                NT      53.49        
 58 Troyer, Megan L  10 WAVE-ST             57.34      53.57        
 59 Loewe, Christin   9 TXLA-ST             57.61      53.82        
 60 Collister, Trin   9 Unattached-ST       51.69      53.84        
 61 Teel, Samantha   10 SASA-ST             53.99      53.85        
 62 Ross, Alexis N   10 LCA-ST              54.49      53.92        
 63 Peters, Daniell   9 GOLD-ST                NT      53.95        
 64 Hughes, Caitlin   9 TXLA-ST             51.82      54.04        
 65 Ross, Olivia L   10 LCA-ST              59.03      54.05        
 66 Buchanan, Bridg   9 TXLA-ST             52.53      54.16        
 67 McElroy, Rowan    9 TXLA-ST             51.86      54.67        
 68 Cottam, Maya G    9 Circle C-ST            NT      54.84        
 69 Brooke, Quinn P   9 Toros-ST          1:00.98      55.22        
 70 Craig, Hadali L   9 TXLA-ST           1:07.26      55.25        
 71 Montgomery, Dev  10 WAVE-ST             58.29      55.45        
 72 Bleasdell, Aida  10 NTRO-ST             55.31      56.27        
 73 Auld, Jordan A   10 WAVE-ST             58.11      56.30        
 74 Foucher, Claire   9 WWW-ST              59.30      56.49        
 75 Allison, Mia R   10 Metro Marlins-ST    55.00      57.03        
 76 Meehan, Carolin  10 Metro Marlins-ST  1:15.00      57.89        
 77 Moore, Mirabell   9 TXLA-ST             58.05      58.01        
 78 Willman, Joseph   9 TXLA-ST             59.28      58.35        
 79 Young, Carlee G  10 LCA-ST                 NT      58.63        
 80 Simons, Addison  10 Circle C-ST            NT      59.08        
 81 Staglik, Makayl   9 Lone Star-ST           NT      59.28        
 82 Hammond, Maddie   9 HSC-ST            1:05.95      59.41        
 83 Jones, Marney R   9 TXLA-ST                NT      59.81        
 84 Pyka, Viktoria    9 TXLA-ST           1:00.07    1:00.06        
 85 Clare, Olivia M  10 Toros-ST               NT    1:01.02        
 86 Schwent, Olivia   9 CPS-ST            1:04.14    1:01.18        
 87 Tellez-Avella,    9 WAVE-ST           1:00.00    1:01.58        
 88 Morse, Amy E      9 Circle C-ST            NT    1:02.48        
 89 Teel, Lauren V    9 SASA-ST             53.99    1:02.95        
 90 Gordon, Lindsey  10 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:03.65        
 91 Lum, Amgeline C   9 WAVE-ST           1:02.80    1:04.04        
 92 Gokingco, Jasmi  10 Circle C-ST            NT    1:04.27        
 93 Sanchez, Savann  10 CTAC-ST           1:07.80    1:04.49        
 94 Altenbaugh, Ale  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:05.05        
 95 Rodak, Kristin    9 SB-ST             1:05.00    1:08.44        
 96 Cook, Hannah S    9 HSC-ST            1:40.99    1:14.31        
 97 Zamponi, Ashley   9 WAVE-ST           1:25.00    1:15.84        
 98 Foster, Ava M     9 HSC-ST            1:25.99    1:16.74        
 99 Palecek, Chelse   9 Circle C-ST            NT    1:22.52        
 -- Dulin, Kennedy    9 Lone Star-ST      1:01.84         DQ        
 -- Brydon, Anna K   10 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
 -- Kissinger, Aspe  10 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
 -- Betron, Haley N  10 GHAR-ST             46.15         DQ        
 -- Farbo, Faith A   10 SB-ST             1:00.74         DQ        
 -- Clare, Brynn E    9 Toros-ST               NT         DQ        
 -- Solis-Turner, M   9 HSC-ST            1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Bradford, Grace  10 GHAR-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Helton, Jaclyn   10 Toros-ST               NT         NS        
 -- Hernandez Lindn  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Simon, Miranda   10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Cowan, Madeline   9 CPS-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Suen, Berea C    10 CPS-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Kane, Jennifer    9 GOLD-ST             51.73         NS        
 -- Spradley, Baile   9 Circle C-ST       1:01.34         NS        
 
 Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bartley, Kately  11 SASA-ST             35.04      34.56        
  2 MacRae, Kate S   12 NTRO-ST             36.63      36.61        
  3 Donofrio, Nicho  12 AAAA-ST             34.55      36.91        
  4 Schriever, Ambe  12 TXLA-ST             40.69      37.60        
  5 Jacops, Renee E  12 NTRO-ST             38.94      37.94        
  6 Sullivan, Ilona  11 CPS-ST              40.09      38.57        
  7 Stoner, Sydney   12 NTRO-ST             39.79      38.74        
  8 Stubbs, Erica M  11 CPS-ST              38.98      38.95        
  9 Wilson, Avery S  12 Metro Marlins-ST    37.43      39.00        
  9 Forbes, Ada M    12 GOLD-ST             40.21      39.00        
 11 Hughes, Chandle  12 NTRO-ST             43.27      39.24        
 12 Kaderli, Corine  11 TXLA-ST             41.16      39.58        
 13 Mansker, Caitie  12 AAAA-ST             43.89      39.95        
 14 Carter, Maddie   11 WAVE-ST             39.99      40.22        
 15 Raike, Lauren A  12 WAVE-ST             43.05      40.28        
 16 Donna, Logan C   11 AAAA-ST             41.81      40.45        
 17 Birlin, Juliann  11 Toros-ST            43.24      40.69        
 18 Lin, Megan R     11 TXLA-ST             42.34      40.83        
 19 Johnson, Elise   11 NTRO-ST             40.14      40.84        
 20 Yeager, Jess A   11 GOLD-ST             40.12      40.98        
 21 Elson, Makenna   11 LCA-ST              42.11      41.01        
 22 Bhatti, Nadia N  11 NTRO-ST             40.72      41.05        
 23 Chen, Ashley L   12 CPS-ST              42.81      41.10        
 24 Connolly, Carol  11 AAAA-ST             41.07      41.48        
 25 Sockwell, Brook  11 GHAR-ST             42.00      41.63        
 26 Mayer, Macey A   11 AAAA-ST             42.40      41.64        
 27 Saquing, Hannah  12 NTRO-ST             41.73      42.26        
 28 George, Izzy J   11 CPS-ST                 NT      42.43        
 29 Rodriguez Couti  11 AAAA-ST             42.99      42.46        
 30 Bodine, Andrea   12 Circle C-ST         41.07      42.57        
 31 Yeary, Anna K    11 AAAA-ST             44.14      43.31        
 32 Swider, Sydney   11 SASA-ST             45.36      43.53        
 33 Busarello, Carl  12 AAAA-ST             44.74      43.60        
 34 Burk, Kaitlyn R  11 TXLA-ST             46.77      43.70        
 35 Cantrell, Laure  12 AAAA-ST             50.91      43.75        
 36 Aguillon, Sydne  11 NTRO-ST             45.82      44.07        
 37 CocoSenyszyn, K  12 Metro Marlins-ST    45.56      44.13        
 38 Mehta, Akanksha  12 NTRO-ST             44.00      44.17        
 39 Salter, Alyssa   11 SASA-ST             45.99      44.42        
 40 Aucoin, Sam M    11 Toros-ST            44.55      44.43        
 41 Strom, Alena C   11 NTRO-ST             47.49      44.91        
 42 Baughman, Brigi  12 CTAC-ST             45.86      45.08        
 43 Hedgpeth, Shelb  11 WAVE-ST             50.61      45.10        
 44 Baker, Madison   11 CPS-ST              43.46      45.27        
 45 McCrory, Avery   11 NTRO-ST             49.61      45.34        
 46 LaField, Zoe P   11 AAAA-ST             44.43      45.39        
 47 Zapata, Bella E  11 NTRO-ST             50.00      45.56        
 48 DuBose, Shelby   11 NTRO-ST             48.41      45.57        
 49 Willis, Natalie  11 GOLD-ST                NT      45.65        
 50 Gardiner, Kinle  11 Toros-ST               NT      45.66        
 51 McElroy, Maddie  12 TXLA-ST             46.47      45.70        
 52 Sayer, Audrey V  12 TXLA-ST             47.16      45.78        
 53 Darilek, Avery   11 WAVE-ST             48.48      45.95        
 54 Nguyen, Brittne  11 GOLD-ST             45.96      46.06        
 55 Chokhawala, Raa  12 NTRO-ST             45.00      46.08        
 56 Bhuiyan, Taylor  11 TXLA-ST             49.16      46.12        
 57 Griffey, Gabrie  11 WAVE-ST             50.33      46.22        
 58 Willis, Nicole   11 GOLD-ST                NT      46.48        
 59 Rothschild, Mol  12 CPS-ST              48.29      46.71        
 60 Jones, Kelsey J  12 Toros-ST            53.22      47.19        
 61 Aguilar, Julia   11 HSC-ST              54.74      47.51        
 62 Rouse, Kaitlyn   11 Unattached-ST       50.12      48.00        
 63 Brooke, Riley E  11 Toros-ST          1:01.33      48.41        
 64 Tyler, Jillian   11 NTRO-ST             50.75      48.62        
 65 Tobias, Rebecca  11 GOLD-ST                NT      48.63        
 66 Biles, Blake A   11 LCA-ST              48.44      48.73        
 67 Figurell, Ashle  11 Lone Star-ST        50.00      48.85        
 68 Silva Carreira,  11 LCA-ST                 NT      49.19        
 69 VanderWeele, Li  11 WAVE-ST             41.78      49.28        
 70 Reece, Meredith  12 Makos-ST               NT      49.39        
 71 Gokingco, Carol  12 Circle C-ST         53.11      49.42        
 72 Welch, Sydney L  11 AAAA-ST             50.91      51.12        
 73 Bibb, Nadia V    11 WAVE-ST             56.12      54.59        
 74 Fischer, Tiffan  12 HSC-ST            1:07.44      56.32        
 75 Duhon, Emma N    12 Circle C-ST            NT      56.56        
 76 Neusch, Amy E    12 TXLA-ST             58.41      57.25        
 77 Thurston, Sarah  11 CPS-ST                 NT      58.33        
 78 Kenney, Courtne  11 WAVE-ST           1:06.79    1:03.41        
 79 Bedwell, Alayna  12 HSC-ST            1:05.99    1:04.58        
 -- Arden, Liv L     12 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
 -- Khataw, Gabby R  12 LCA-ST                 NT         DQ        
 -- Southard, Chloe  11 NTRO-ST             43.00         NS        
 -- McDonald, Kylie  11 SB-ST             1:45.00         NS        
 -- Trunick, Victor  11 GOLD-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Hill, Bailey D   11 NTRO-ST             41.17         NS