Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:37PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter   7 Lone Star-ST        46.85      47.21        
  2 Herbst, Andrew    8 LCA-ST              48.76      49.57        
  3 Presses, Nikola   8 WAVE-ST             55.72      49.96        
  4 Gluck, Ethan S    7 NTRO-ST             51.25      50.17        
  5 Cao, Kellen       8 Toros-ST               NT      50.45        
  6 Gao, Maxim        8 Makos-ST            55.17      51.05        
  7 Williams, Ryan    8 TXLA-ST                NT      52.11        
  8 Martinez, Matth   8 WAVE-ST             56.88      53.19        
  9 Florczak, Lucas   8 CPS-ST              54.82      53.73        
 10 Hoard, William    7 Circle C-ST         56.74      54.90        
 11 Kha, Benji N      8 GOLD-ST           1:16.71      54.93        
 12 Olsen, Karsten    8 NTRO-ST             50.00      54.97        
 13 Alarcon, Trevor   8 GOLD-ST                NT      56.56        
 14 Brown, Anderson   7 HSC-ST              57.17      56.97        
 15 Christiansen, H   7 WAVE-ST             57.27      57.77        
 16 Petersen, Kole    7 SB-ST               58.25      58.94        
 17 Blake, Arthur G   8 LCA-ST                 NT    1:00.35        
 18 Spooner, Camero   8 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:01.44        
 19 Knutson, Jacob    8 FHD-ST                 NT    1:01.69        
 20 Cimbala, DJ J     8 TXLA-ST           1:08.43    1:01.74        
 21 Pandorf, Devon    8 GOLD-ST           1:05.24    1:02.45        
 22 Montoya, Jed B    5 TXLA-ST                NT    1:03.28        
 23 Goldreyer, Elij   7 LCA-ST                 NT    1:06.21        
 24 Tellez-Avella,    6 WAVE-ST           1:10.99    1:06.76        
 25 McAndrew, Gunne   8 WAVE-ST           1:10.14    1:07.25        
 26 Livingston, Gav   8 Circle C-ST            NT    1:08.37        
 27 Shen, Kevin       6 Circle C-ST            NT    1:09.42        
 28 Dharwadker, Roh   7 Circle C-ST            NT    1:11.16        
 29 Dharwadker, Rya   7 Circle C-ST            NT    1:11.60        
 30 Rose III, Jamie   8 WAVE-ST           1:07.16    1:12.68        
 31 Rocha, Connor R   8 Metro Marlins-ST  1:03.66    1:18.17        
 32 Guzman, Marco A   7 Lone Star-ST      1:18.19    1:22.83        
 -- Ruthven, Cadel    4 Lone Star-ST           NT         DQ        
 -- Rollen, Eli J     8 WAVE-ST           1:00.99         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Julia   7 Lone Star-ST      1:23.20         DQ        
 -- Uriarte Pedraza   7 HSC-ST            1:30.99         DQ        
 -- Ordaz, Ethan Y    8 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
 -- Williamson, Bre   8 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
 -- Fifield III, Ch   6 SB-ST                  NT         DQ        
 -- Yang, Jinoo J     8 Makos-ST               NT         DQ        
 -- Alarcon, Kaden    6 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Sonny R     7 Makos-ST            46.49         NS        
 -- Rajesh, Rishi N   7 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 -- Treanor, Jack M   7 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 
 Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach J     10 NTRO-ST             36.54      37.39        
  2 Chan, Nicholas    9 Makos-ST            39.77      40.46        
  3 Hunninghake, Jo   9 NTRO-ST             46.47      41.18        
  4 Meyer, Clayton   10 NTRO-ST             49.43      42.16        
  5 Chan, Avery K    10 NTRO-ST             44.82      42.43        
  6 Ribeiro, Vincen  10 NTRO-ST             45.47      43.91        
  7 Sayer, Evan T    10 TXLA-ST             43.87      44.32        
  8 Shay, David A     9 NTRO-ST             52.23      45.14        
  9 Henry, Daniel R  10 TXLA-ST             54.70      45.53        
 10 Flynn, Bryce T   10 NTRO-ST             47.24      45.55        
 11 Hoard, Jed E     10 Circle C-ST         44.44      45.80        
 12 Louie, Joshua S  10 NTRO-ST             52.32      46.12        
 13 Eastin, Johnath   9 TXLA-ST             46.71      46.35        
 14 Copley, Kasey W   9 CPS-ST              45.65      46.40        
 15 Gaderson, Coope  10 TXLA-ST             43.16      46.70        
 16 Micek, Adam C    10 NTRO-ST             53.44      47.01        
 16 Price, Cooper B  10 GHAR-ST             50.38      47.01        
 18 Eidson, Caleb C  10 WAVE-ST             50.03      47.08        
 19 Chen, Connor H   10 CPS-ST              57.74      47.14        
 20 Shankar, Shreyu   9 NTRO-ST             47.46      47.16        
 21 Vavasour, Cole   10 Circle C-ST            NT      47.40        
 22 Wasserburger, W  10 Circle C-ST         45.80      47.41        
 23 Jung, Alvin K     9 TXLA-ST             50.79      47.65        
 24 Jenkins, Bliss    9 WAVE-ST             48.06      48.02        
 25 Whidby, J.T. T   10 AAAA-ST             46.46      48.14        
 26 O'Brien, Adam W   9 Lone Star-ST        51.80      48.25        
 27 Devaney, Patric  10 CPS-ST              47.66      48.47        
 28 Cullicott, Ian    9 NTRO-ST             48.53      48.51        
 29 Nguyen, Quang T  10 TXLA-ST             50.52      48.98        
 30 Pfaff, Zachary   10 AAAA-ST             49.70      49.22        
 31 Jorgenson, Devo  10 GOLD-ST                NT      49.66        
 32 Rodriguez Couti   9 AAAA-ST             49.51      50.11        
 33 Swider, Adam J    9 SASA-ST             50.20      50.49        
 34 Hanson, Jackson   9 WWW-ST              56.26      50.51        
 35 Foster, Paris E  10 HSC-ST              55.99      51.03        
 36 Forman, Aidan R  10 LCA-ST              48.94      51.36        
 37 Mickelson, Chri  10 WAVE-ST             49.38      52.28        
 38 Myers, Aidan M   10 Lone Star-ST        54.15      52.65        
 39 Meehan, Jack F   10 Metro Marlins-ST  1:13.00      53.31        
 40 Carson, Nichola   9 WAVE-ST           1:00.00      53.61        
 41 Wood, Alex J     10 WAVE-ST             54.50      54.10        
 42 Runyan, Chase W   9 NTRO-ST             58.29      54.13        
 43 Suh, Jeremy D     9 Circle C-ST         52.01      54.51        
 44 Radloff, Aaron    9 Toros-ST            57.44      54.60        
 45 Dulaney, Cade M  10 TXLA-ST             53.86      54.86        
 46 Sullivan, Dylan   9 CPS-ST              56.73      55.02        
 47 Burk, Trevor H    9 TXLA-ST             54.93      56.32        
 48 Wheatley, Gideo   9 TXLA-ST             55.31      56.66        
 49 Zenisek, Michae   9 GOLD-ST           1:01.18      58.61        
 50 Hedrick, Matthe   9 WAVE-ST           1:00.00      58.70        
 51 Hillegass, Cars   9 Lone Star-ST           NT      59.17        
 52 Plank, Joseph P  10 DRD-ST            1:01.01      59.86        
 53 Ross III, Gary   10 LCA-ST                 NT    1:01.25        
 54 Jardenil, Kyle    9 WAVE-ST           1:06.24    1:06.15        
 55 Lambiase, Nicho  10 TXLA-ST           1:05.95    1:07.40        
 56 Zenisek, Matthe   9 GOLD-ST           1:03.43    1:07.67        
 57 Rothschild, Jak  10 CPS-ST                 NT    1:09.32        
 58 Wilder, Hank L   10 WAVE-ST           1:13.00    1:27.13        
 -- Browning, Warre   9 CTAC-ST             53.09         DQ        
 -- Stoddard, Colli  10 Circle C-ST         56.47         NS        
 -- Little, Boone B  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Dang, Peter O    10 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 -- Alsobrook, Evan   9 NTRO-ST             58.51         NS        
 
 Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Katzman, Camero  11 NTRO-ST             34.92      34.59        
  2 Wang, Phoenix    12 Makos-ST            40.15      36.03        
  3 Taylor, Brooks   12 TXLA-ST             38.87      36.29        
  4 Hartman, Nathan  11 NTRO-ST             35.60      36.39        
  5 Jones, Max D     12 NTRO-ST             36.60      37.12        
  6 Nguyen, Dylan P  12 Makos-ST            38.25      37.42        
  7 Stowers, Andrew  12 GHAR-ST             43.83      37.69        
  8 Cook, Shane C    12 LCA-ST              41.95      38.31        
  9 Leone, Coby R    12 SASA-ST             39.36      39.56        
 10 Gary, Jake J     12 TXLA-ST             41.02      39.92        
 11 Du, Justin T     11 SASA-ST             39.71      40.46        
 12 Bannon, Joshua   11 Circle C-ST         39.73      40.52        
 13 Wilson, Tyler S  11 CPS-ST              41.42      40.55        
 14 Hammond, Ethan   11 NTRO-ST             48.45      41.42        
 15 Polcyn, Andrew   12 SASA-ST             44.89      41.99        
 16 Schwent, Luc G   12 CPS-ST              44.60      42.68        
 17 Hao, Alex Q      12 Makos-ST               NT      42.80        
 18 Seo, J.J. K      11 SB-ST               45.96      43.33        
 19 Rivera, Christi  11 Circle C-ST         44.17      43.49        
 20 Sullivan, Colby  11 CPS-ST              45.50      43.68        
 21 Munson, Trey A   11 WAVE-ST             43.65      43.72        
 22 Montoya, Jon E   11 TXLA-ST             45.82      43.84        
 23 Cude, Ben J      12 AAAA-ST             48.91      44.32        
 24 Dean, Elliot R   11 HSC-ST              46.18      44.37        
 25 Lee, Brian K     12 NTRO-ST             43.00      44.47        
 26 Hansen, Jack D   11 AquaTex-ST          44.37      44.89        
 27 McCurley II, Ja  12 Lone Star-ST           NT      45.13        
 28 Nerhood, Nick R  12 NTRO-ST             46.11      45.32        
 29 Powers, Carson   11 Circle C-ST         44.19      45.40        
 30 Vlassov, Eugene  11 Circle C-ST            NT      46.27        
 31 Yang, Sunoo S    12 Makos-ST               NT      46.30        
 32 CocoSenyszyn, K  11 Metro Marlins-ST    47.72      46.92        
 33 Dolan, Michael   11 NTRO-ST             52.00      46.94        
 34 Blinchevsky, El  11 Unattached-ST       45.34      46.95        
 35 McKenna, Jack W  11 TXLA-ST             46.49      47.56        
 36 Morrison, TJ J   11 Unattached-ST       49.14      47.62        
 37 Jackson, Trey D  12 NTRO-ST             50.13      47.96        
 38 Wall, Sheldon J  12 HSC-ST              49.91      48.12        
 39 Santibanez Jaur  12 SASA-ST             46.62      48.13        
 40 Peers, Joseph C  12 Circle C-ST            NT      48.20        
 41 Clennan, Ian L   11 TXLA-ST             53.33      48.98        
 42 Hegarty-Perez,   12 TXLA-ST             49.20      50.20        
 43 Lynch, Alex C    11 TXLA-ST             49.03      50.47        
 44 Doherty, Sean M  11 Lone Star-ST        53.81      51.05        
 45 Gant, Joshua K   12 Lone Star-ST           NT      51.10        
 46 Alvarado, Marcu  11 TXLA-ST             50.99      51.83        
 47 Johnson, Jalen   11 GOLD-ST             56.31      53.42        
 48 Salas-Avila, Gi  12 CTAC-ST                NT      53.60        
 49 Anderson-Lay, O  12 LCA-ST              54.34      53.73        
 50 Gonzalez, Alex   11 WAVE-ST             56.32      54.47        
 51 Zapata III, Car  11 HSC-ST            1:05.99      54.49        
 52 Radloff, Ryan J  11 Toros-ST               NT      56.43        
 53 Cook, Aston J    11 LCA-ST              59.80      57.57        
 54 Weaver, Jack R   11 WWW-ST            1:00.70      58.72        
 55 Brown, Phillip   11 Metro Marlins-ST  1:00.12      59.27        
 56 Almon, Jared T   11 SB-ST                  NT    1:00.65        
 57 Santos, Nando    12 HSC-ST              59.99    1:01.92        
 -- Wang, Eric R     11 Makos-ST            42.13         DQ        
 -- Foucher, Aidan   11 WWW-ST              43.04         DQ        
 -- Bell, Cameron J  12 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 -- McCoy, Dylan J   12 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 -- Culbertson, Tre  11 GOLD-ST             40.20         NS        
 -- Monroe, Jacob P  12 HSC-ST            1:05.99         NS        
 -- Gritzka, Sebast  12 TXLA-ST             44.98         NS        
 -- Bernick, Ethan   12 LCA-ST              46.48         NS        
 -- Butler, Simon R  12 TXLA-ST                NT         NS