Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:37PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 20  Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vujosevic, Mark  10 NTRO-ST           6:15.00    6:34.86        
                 33.26      1:12.45 (39.19)
        1:53.67 (41.22)     2:34.46 (40.79)
        3:15.29 (40.83)     3:55.42 (40.13)
        4:36.83 (41.41)     5:17.32 (40.49)
        5:57.60 (40.28)     6:34.86 (37.26)
  2 Hyche, Nathan L  10 AAAA-ST           6:42.73    6:42.69        
                 35.42      1:15.52 (40.10)
        1:56.80 (41.28)     2:38.86 (42.06)
        3:19.57 (40.71)     4:01.43 (41.86)
        4:42.94 (41.51)     5:24.33 (41.39)
        6:03.95 (39.62)     6:42.69 (38.74)
  3 Nester, Luke S   10 SASA-ST           7:40.52    7:26.37        
                 39.70      1:24.72 (45.02)
        2:10.94 (46.22)     2:56.48 (45.54)
        3:42.07 (45.59)     4:27.20 (45.13)
        5:13.06 (45.86)     5:58.94 (45.88)
        6:45.45 (46.51)     7:26.37 (40.92)
 
 Event 20  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barton, Will H   12 NTRO-ST           5:33.67    5:27.15        
                 28.56      1:00.91 (32.35)
        1:34.07 (33.16)     2:07.02 (32.95)
        2:39.87 (32.85)     3:13.24 (33.37)
        3:46.80 (33.56)     4:21.19 (34.39)
        4:55.51 (34.32)     5:27.15 (31.64)
  2 Katzman, Camero  11 NTRO-ST           5:40.99    5:32.46        
                 29.07      1:01.07 (32.00)
        1:33.83 (32.76)     2:06.66 (32.83)
        2:40.28 (33.62)     3:14.25 (33.97)
        3:48.89 (34.64)     4:23.76 (34.87)
        4:59.11 (35.35)     5:32.46 (33.35)
  3 Mancevski, Alex  12 TXLA-ST           5:52.12    5:43.94        
                 29.24      1:02.39 (33.15)
        1:36.85 (34.46)     2:12.12 (35.27)
        2:48.07 (35.95)     3:24.36 (36.29)
        4:00.06 (35.70)     4:35.84 (35.78)
        5:11.48 (35.64)     5:43.94 (32.46)
  4 Hartman, Nathan  11 NTRO-ST           6:03.56    5:43.96        
                 30.74      1:04.28 (33.54)
        1:39.15 (34.87)     2:14.22 (35.07)
        2:49.83 (35.61)     3:25.14 (35.31)
        4:00.62 (35.48)     4:36.10 (35.48)
        5:10.91 (34.81)     5:43.96 (33.05)
  5 Forsyth, David   12 WAVE-ST           6:04.52    5:49.97        
                 30.87      1:05.68 (34.81)
        1:41.64 (35.96)     2:17.38 (35.74)
        2:52.90 (35.52)     3:29.09 (36.19)
        4:05.07 (35.98)     4:40.35 (35.28)
        5:16.16 (35.81)     5:49.97 (33.81)
  6 Wakeland, Clark  12 Unattached-ST     6:10.40    5:51.92        
                 31.57      1:06.77 (35.20)
        1:42.89 (36.12)     2:18.69 (35.80)
        2:54.54 (35.85)     3:30.36 (35.82)
        4:06.55 (36.19)     4:42.39 (35.84)
        5:18.28 (35.89)     5:51.92 (33.64)
  7 Matula, Zachary  12 NTRO-ST           6:27.55    5:58.93        
                 33.28      1:08.22 (34.94)
        1:43.58 (35.36)     2:19.82 (36.24)
        2:57.40 (37.58)     3:34.62 (37.22)
        4:12.08 (37.46)     4:49.44 (37.36)
        5:25.29 (35.85)     5:58.93 (33.64)
  8 Stowers, Andrew  12 GHAR-ST           6:38.75    6:06.13        
                 33.08      1:10.87 (37.79)
        1:48.71 (37.84)     2:26.63 (37.92)
        3:04.63 (38.00)     3:41.82 (37.19)
        4:19.90 (38.08)     4:56.69 (36.79)
        5:32.75 (36.06)     6:06.13 (33.38)
  9 Nelson, Grayden  11 AAAA-ST           5:52.90    6:11.16        
                 33.40      1:09.55 (36.15)
        1:47.14 (37.59)     2:25.03 (37.89)
        3:03.23 (38.20)     3:41.83 (38.60)
        4:20.30 (38.47)     4:58.51 (38.21)
        5:36.84 (38.33)     6:11.16 (34.32)
 10 Randall, Caleb   12 Lone Star-ST      6:11.44    6:16.98        
                 32.44      1:10.37 (37.93)
        1:49.48 (39.11)     2:27.59 (38.11)
        3:06.21 (38.62)     3:45.52 (39.31)
        4:24.90 (39.38)     5:03.53 (38.63)
        5:41.65 (38.12)     6:16.98 (35.33)
 11 Gonzalez, Dylan  12 NTRO-ST           6:10.00    6:24.30        
                 33.11      1:11.87 (38.76)
        1:51.91 (40.04)     2:31.83 (39.92)
        3:11.46 (39.63)     3:50.42 (38.96)
        4:29.67 (39.25)     5:09.14 (39.47)
        5:47.74 (38.60)     6:24.30 (36.56)
 12 Taylor, Brooks   12 TXLA-ST                NT    6:27.48        
                 34.53      1:13.74 (39.21)
        1:53.83 (40.09)     2:33.79 (39.96)
        3:14.24 (40.45)     3:53.36 (39.12)
        4:33.36 (40.00)     5:13.35 (39.99)
        5:52.50 (39.15)     6:27.48 (34.98)
 13 Kuhn, Steven P   12 CPS-ST            7:12.80    6:27.74        
                 36.75      1:17.18 (40.43)
        1:56.97 (39.79)     2:36.50 (39.53)
        3:14.68 (38.18)     3:54.49 (39.81)
        4:33.37 (38.88)     5:12.91 (39.54)
        5:51.74 (38.83)     6:27.74 (36.00)
 14 Kirk, Nathaniel  12 SASA-ST           6:40.32    6:27.75        
                 33.66      1:11.65 (37.99)
        1:51.53 (39.88)     2:31.83 (40.30)
        3:11.75 (39.92)     3:52.01 (40.26)
        4:32.95 (40.94)     5:12.77 (39.82)
        5:51.49 (38.72)     6:27.75 (36.26)
 15 Raper, Gregory   11 NTRO-ST           6:55.56    6:31.81        
                 35.37      1:16.09 (40.72)
        1:56.05 (39.96)     2:35.33 (39.28)
        3:14.65 (39.32)     3:54.58 (39.93)
        4:34.63 (40.05)     5:14.78 (40.15)
        5:54.51 (39.73)     6:31.81 (37.30)
 16 Dudley, Dakota   11 Makos-ST               NT    6:36.23        
                 35.40      1:16.68 (41.28)
        1:56.19 (39.51)     2:38.40 (42.21)
        3:19.57 (41.17)     4:00.95 (41.38)
        4:41.23 (40.28)     5:22.91 (41.68)
        6:01.84 (38.93)     6:36.23 (34.39)
 17 Lightfoot, Noah  12 NTRO-ST           6:56.67    6:36.35        
                 36.60      1:17.36 (40.76)
        1:58.28 (40.92)     2:38.96 (40.68)
        3:19.74 (40.78)     4:00.20 (40.46)
        4:40.16 (39.96)     5:20.11 (39.95)
        5:59.44 (39.33)     6:36.35 (36.91)
 18 Kutz, Ryan D     11 NTRO-ST           6:43.23    6:42.89        
                 37.42      1:17.32 (39.90)
        1:58.34 (41.02)     2:39.52 (41.18)
        3:20.96 (41.44)     4:02.37 (41.41)
        4:43.24 (40.87)     5:23.95 (40.71)
        6:04.62 (40.67)     6:42.89 (38.27)
 19 Dulaney, Aiden   12 TXLA-ST           6:45.12    6:46.95        
                 37.22      1:18.02 (40.80)
        1:59.40 (41.38)     2:40.45 (41.05)
        3:21.69 (41.24)     4:03.07 (41.38)
        4:44.61 (41.54)     5:25.91 (41.30)
        6:07.62 (41.71)     6:46.95 (39.33)
 20 Bowling, Colin   11 AquaTex-ST        7:48.63    7:00.80        
                 37.59      1:18.86 (41.27)
        2:00.71 (41.85)     2:43.29 (42.58)
        3:26.70 (43.41)     4:10.97 (44.27)
        4:54.93 (43.96)     5:38.06 (43.13)
        6:21.32 (43.26)     7:00.80 (39.48)
 21 Hofeldt, Harlan  12 HSC-ST            7:30.99    7:32.18        
                 34.99      1:17.30 (42.31)
        2:02.73 (45.43)     2:50.09 (47.36)
        3:36.59 (46.50)     4:23.85 (47.26)
        5:12.53 (48.68)     6:00.00 (47.47)
        6:48.57 (48.57)     7:32.18 (43.61)