Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:37PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L  13 NTRO-ST           2:10.44    2:09.27        
                 28.17      1:00.90 (32.73)
        1:39.38 (38.48)     2:09.27 (29.89)
  2 Herzberg, Haley  14 AAAA-ST           2:11.22    2:11.44        
                 28.25      1:01.62 (33.37)
        1:41.25 (39.63)     2:11.44 (30.19)
  3 Adame, Ilse      13 TXLA-ST           2:12.59    2:13.51        
                 29.61      1:03.30 (33.69)
        1:42.88 (39.58)     2:13.51 (30.63)
  4 Edwards, Victor  14 TXLA-ST           2:12.80    2:13.73        
                 27.68      1:01.47 (33.79)
        1:43.65 (42.18)     2:13.73 (30.08)
  5 Antonacci, Samm  14 AAAA-ST           2:19.49                   
  6 Thompson, Britt  13 NTRO-ST           2:20.52    2:16.71        
                 30.21      1:04.70 (34.49)
        1:45.50 (40.80)     2:16.71 (31.21)
  7 O'Kane, Kendall  14 AAAA-ST           2:19.91    2:18.36        
                 29.62      1:04.92 (35.30)
        1:46.12 (41.20)     2:18.36 (32.24)
  8 Traylor, Mary C  14 NTRO-ST           2:26.31    2:18.63        
                 29.67      1:04.75 (35.08)
        1:46.51 (41.76)     2:18.63 (32.12)
  9 Peltier, Maddie  14 AAAA-ST           2:22.62    2:18.78        
                 29.59      1:04.37 (34.78)
        1:46.85 (42.48)     2:18.78 (31.93)
 10 Benwell, Lillia  13 NTRO-ST           2:15.66    2:18.81        
                 30.56      1:05.20 (34.64)
        1:46.18 (40.98)     2:18.81 (32.63)
 11 Hemstreet, Karl  14 NTRO-ST           2:14.56    2:19.03        
                 29.64      1:04.95 (35.31)
        1:47.41 (42.46)     2:19.03 (31.62)
 12 Alexander, Kamy  13 AquaTex-ST        2:21.42    2:19.05        
                 29.33      1:04.96 (35.63)
        1:48.64 (43.68)     2:19.05 (30.41)
 13 Mahoney, Claire  14 NTRO-ST           2:21.56    2:19.08        
                 29.19      1:04.41 (35.22)
        1:47.63 (43.22)     2:19.08 (31.45)
 14 Green, Payton N  14 AAAA-ST           2:24.29    2:19.99        
                 31.12      1:07.63 (36.51)
        1:47.88 (40.25)     2:19.99 (32.11)
 15 Rowley, Hannah   13 NTRO-ST           2:19.94    2:20.06        
                 30.79      1:05.67 (34.88)
        1:47.66 (41.99)     2:20.06 (32.40)
 16 Hepp, Alison E   13 AAAA-ST           2:23.90    2:21.09        
                 30.29      1:06.56 (36.27)
        1:48.44 (41.88)     2:21.09 (32.65)
 17 Sananikone, Vic  13 CPS-ST            2:25.65    2:22.76        
                 29.57      1:06.08 (36.51)
        1:51.31 (45.23)     2:22.76 (31.45)
 18 Milanovic, Tanj  13 NTRO-ST           2:29.99    2:22.92        
                 33.01      1:09.45 (36.44)
        1:51.89 (42.44)     2:22.92 (31.03)
 19 Murphy, Margare  13 SB-ST             2:26.68    2:23.19        
                 31.22      1:08.17 (36.95)
        1:49.37 (41.20)     2:23.19 (33.82)
 20 Angel, Sarah B   13 AAAA-ST           2:27.82    2:23.67        
                 32.55      1:09.80 (37.25)
        1:51.28 (41.48)     2:23.67 (32.39)
 21 Strash, Grace R  14 AAAA-ST           2:22.30    2:24.59        
                 31.23      1:07.27 (36.04)
        1:51.30 (44.03)     2:24.59 (33.29)
 22 Flaherty, Taylo  14 NTRO-ST           2:25.70    2:24.66        
                 31.81      1:08.49 (36.68)
        1:52.00 (43.51)     2:24.66 (32.66)
 23 Weisberg, Shain  14 AAAA-ST           2:17.70    2:24.73        
                 31.76      1:09.96 (38.20)
        1:52.31 (42.35)     2:24.73 (32.42)
 24 Grant, Sammi R   13 CPS-ST            2:28.50    2:26.23        
                 32.09      1:10.24 (38.15)
        1:53.17 (42.93)     2:26.23 (33.06)
 25 Alexander, Leah  13 AAAA-ST           2:27.74    2:26.81        
                 33.81      1:10.47 (36.66)
        1:55.76 (45.29)     2:26.81 (31.05)
 26 Asmis, Kate F    14 WAVE-ST           2:30.23    2:27.03        
                 32.10      1:08.73 (36.63)
        1:53.56 (44.83)     2:27.03 (33.47)
 27 Lazaro, Lauren   14 NTRO-ST           2:25.97    2:28.36        
                 31.60      1:09.76 (38.16)
        1:55.06 (45.30)     2:28.36 (33.30)
 28 Matamoros, Fey   13 NTRO-ST           2:26.52    2:28.45        
                 33.25      1:11.55 (38.30)
        1:56.37 (44.82)     2:28.45 (32.08)
 29 Wood, Victoria   14 AAAA-ST           2:21.67    2:28.99        
                 31.19      1:08.48 (37.29)
        1:53.15 (44.67)     2:28.99 (35.84)
 30 Thompson, Ashle  14 Lone Star-ST      2:26.81    2:29.28        
                 32.80      1:10.41 (37.61)
        1:55.65 (45.24)     2:29.28 (33.63)
 31 Rought, Miriam   14 DRD-ST            2:29.22    2:29.68        
                 34.34      1:10.85 (36.51)
        1:56.71 (45.86)     2:29.68 (32.97)
 32 Piotrowski, Rac  14 NTRO-ST           2:28.01    2:29.96        
                 34.57      1:11.80 (37.23)
        1:56.36 (44.56)     2:29.96 (33.60)
 33 Palacios, Hanna  13 NTRO-ST           2:33.74    2:30.46        
                 31.00      1:09.47 (38.47)
        1:57.39 (47.92)     2:30.46 (33.07)
 34 Chan, Anissa Y   13 NTRO-ST           2:27.98    2:30.66        
                 33.00      1:11.82 (38.82)
        1:56.19 (44.37)     2:30.66 (34.47)
 35 Miara, Marissa   14 Unattached-ST     2:27.15    2:30.76        
                 34.35      1:13.78 (39.43)
        1:57.87 (44.09)     2:30.76 (32.89)
 36 Grier, Kendall   14 NTRO-ST           2:37.66    2:31.60        
                 31.22      1:11.04 (39.82)
        1:58.30 (47.26)     2:31.60 (33.30)
 37 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          2:35.99    2:31.71        
                 34.01      1:10.20 (36.19)
        1:56.77 (46.57)     2:31.71 (34.94)
 38 Ramirez, Bianca  13 TXLA-ST           2:28.94    2:31.85        
                 32.61      1:10.40 (37.79)
        1:58.76 (48.36)     2:31.85 (33.09)
 39 Wickes, Nicolet  13 AAAA-ST           2:30.42    2:32.11        
                 33.51      1:12.24 (38.73)
        1:58.12 (45.88)     2:32.11 (33.99)
 40 Ellis, Lucy Ell  13 Lone Star-ST      2:35.17    2:32.64        
                 32.54      1:12.42 (39.88)
        1:56.49 (44.07)     2:32.64 (36.15)
 41 Jukes, Maggie E  14 NTRO-ST           2:30.82    2:32.70        
                 36.01      1:16.78 (40.77)
        1:57.15 (40.37)     2:32.70 (35.55)
 42 Corcoran, Kenzi  13 AAAA-ST           2:35.10    2:33.03        
                 32.67      1:10.33 (37.66)
        1:58.30 (47.97)     2:33.03 (34.73)
 43 Acosta, Alina M  13 AAAA-ST           2:34.83    2:34.01        
                 31.66      1:09.91 (38.25)
        1:58.70 (48.79)     2:34.01 (35.31)
 44 Newman, Carson   14 NTRO-ST           2:40.79    2:35.88        
                 33.28      1:11.40 (38.12)
        1:58.11 (46.71)     2:35.88 (37.77)
 45 Helgren, Marina  14 TXLA-ST           2:34.63    2:36.14        
                 35.21      1:15.25 (40.04)
        2:01.57 (46.32)     2:36.14 (34.57)
 45 Scherger, Hope   13 AquaTex-ST        2:34.05    2:36.14        
                 34.56      1:13.78 (39.22)
        2:03.43 (49.65)     2:36.14 (32.71)
 47 Parfan, Maegan   13 TXLA-ST           2:33.39    2:36.49        
                 33.64      1:12.99 (39.35)
        2:04.50 (51.51)     2:36.49 (31.99)
 48 Wang, Eileen Z   13 LCA-ST            2:36.49    2:36.54        
                 33.86      1:12.29 (38.43)
        1:58.40 (46.11)     2:36.54 (38.14)
 49 Harper, Shiloe   13 GOLD-ST           2:37.82    2:38.60        
                 37.27      1:18.23 (40.96)
        2:03.35 (45.12)     2:38.60 (35.25)
 50 Michael, Morgan  13 Unattached-ST     2:40.17    2:39.00        
                 32.32      1:13.19 (40.87)
        2:02.44 (49.25)     2:39.00 (36.56)
 51 Miller, Amber B  13 SASA-ST           2:57.30    2:39.35        
                 34.76      1:16.22 (41.46)
        2:03.59 (47.37)     2:39.35 (35.76)
 52 Freeman, Kaitly  13 NTRO-ST           2:46.70    2:39.66        
                 34.04      1:13.01 (38.97)
        2:03.80 (50.79)     2:39.66 (35.86)
 53 Haide, Viktoria  13 NTRO-ST           2:38.68    2:40.24        
                 37.23      1:19.03 (41.80)
        2:04.92 (45.89)     2:40.24 (35.32)
 54 Black, Courtney  13 GOLD-ST           2:42.58    2:40.39        
                 33.79      1:13.02 (39.23)
        2:03.24 (50.22)     2:40.39 (37.15)
 55 Finley, Maddie   13 SB-ST             2:45.29    2:40.55        
                 34.14      1:12.27 (38.13)
        2:02.31 (50.04)     2:40.55 (38.24)
 56 Reysa, Natalie   13 WWW-ST            2:32.88    2:40.75        
                 33.17      1:14.85 (41.68)
        2:05.53 (50.68)     2:40.75 (35.22)
 57 Parks, Emily R   13 NTRO-ST           2:42.68    2:40.76        
                 36.76      1:14.97 (38.21)
        2:06.02 (51.05)     2:40.76 (34.74)
 58 Macias, Alexis   13 Lone Star-ST      2:42.55    2:41.79        
                 34.84      1:15.28 (40.44)
        2:04.95 (49.67)     2:41.79 (36.84)
 59 Maguire, Madeli  14 AquaTex-ST             NT    2:43.74        
                 34.51      1:15.39 (40.88)
        2:03.88 (48.49)     2:43.74 (39.86)
 60 Xu, Helen Xu W   13 NTRO-ST           2:40.00    2:44.21        
                 34.21      1:15.59 (41.38)
        2:05.06 (49.47)     2:44.21 (39.15)
 61 Stringer, Molli  14 CPS-ST            2:53.49    2:45.79        
                 35.43      1:17.14 (41.71)
        2:08.40 (51.26)     2:45.79 (37.39)
 62 Reinhardt, Made  13 Circle C-ST       2:51.50    2:45.92        
                 35.86      1:18.99 (43.13)
        2:09.45 (50.46)     2:45.92 (36.47)
 63 Stringer, Chloe  14 CPS-ST            2:45.13    2:45.98        
                 36.57      1:18.66 (42.09)
        2:09.14 (50.48)     2:45.98 (36.84)
 64 Lee, Sam J       13 SASA-ST           2:47.17    2:46.46        
                 35.84      1:20.24 (44.40)
        2:10.78 (50.54)     2:46.46 (35.68)
 65 Hettrich, Alli   14 NTRO-ST           2:53.78    2:46.72        
                 34.41      1:18.37 (43.96)
        2:10.30 (51.93)     2:46.72 (36.42)
 66 Dean-Von Stultz  13 WAVE-ST           2:56.00    2:47.04        
                 37.42      1:20.97 (43.55)
        2:08.91 (47.94)     2:47.04 (38.13)
 67 Richey, Laura D  13 WAVE-ST           2:43.78    2:47.05        
                 37.51      1:19.44 (41.93)
        2:09.65 (50.21)     2:47.05 (37.40)
 68 Castro, Kelsey   14 Unattached-ST          NT    2:47.70        
                 36.99      1:21.28 (44.29)
        2:10.19 (48.91)     2:47.70 (37.51)
 69 Antone, Leah E   13 Circle C-ST            NT    2:48.02        
                 35.31      1:19.27 (43.96)
        2:13.20 (53.93)     2:48.02 (34.82)
 70 McCafferty, Isa  14 WAVE-ST           2:49.24    2:49.00        
                 35.83      1:20.42 (44.59)
        2:10.34 (49.92)     2:49.00 (38.66)
 71 Zendt, Anna D    13 SB-ST             3:15.00    2:49.24        
                 36.99      1:20.28 (43.29)
        2:10.38 (50.10)     2:49.24 (38.86)
 72 Jorgenson, Carl  13 GOLD-ST                NT    2:50.63        
                 39.23      1:23.78 (44.55)
        2:13.45 (49.67)     2:50.63 (37.18)
 73 Maxton, Shelby   13 SASA-ST           2:55.99    2:51.13        
                 38.75      1:19.23 (40.48)
        2:13.14 (53.91)     2:51.13 (37.99)
 74 Schwent, Sophia  13 CPS-ST                 NT    2:51.24        
                 36.83      1:20.28 (43.45)
        2:11.45 (51.17)     2:51.24 (39.79)
 75 Powers, Kelsey   13 Circle C-ST       2:50.80    2:51.41        
                 35.89      1:20.56 (44.67)
        2:10.12 (49.56)     2:51.41 (41.29)
 76 Unland, Christa  13 Lone Star-ST      2:46.30    2:52.73        
                 35.76      1:17.07 (41.31)
        2:12.66 (55.59)     2:52.73 (40.07)
 77 Urbanczyk, Make  13 GOLD-ST           2:50.04    2:53.76        
                 40.99      1:22.70 (41.71)
        2:15.84 (53.14)     2:53.76 (37.92)
 78 Sumner, Mckenzi  13 NTRO-ST           3:08.92    2:54.29        
                 41.55      1:26.15 (44.60)
        2:16.54 (50.39)     2:54.29 (37.75)
 79 Babb, Caitlin A  13 WWW-ST            3:30.30    2:55.59        
                 36.57      1:20.11 (43.54)
        2:15.82 (55.71)     2:55.59 (39.77)
 80 Bradford, Hanna  13 Unattached-ST     2:45.00    2:55.92        
                 32.00      1:14.78 (42.78)
        2:14.13 (59.35)     2:55.92 (41.79)
 81 Butler, Jane E   14 TXLA-ST           2:50.46    2:56.22        
                 38.24      1:25.26 (47.02)
        2:17.65 (52.39)     2:56.22 (38.57)
 82 Rautter, Hannah  13 GOLD-ST                NT    2:56.30        
                 38.04      1:21.87 (43.83)
        2:15.63 (53.76)     2:56.30 (40.67)
 83 Porter, Brianna  13 Circle C-ST            NT    3:00.63        
                 37.03      1:25.90 (48.87)
        2:18.33 (52.43)     3:00.63 (42.30)
 84 Tromblee, Krist  14 SB-ST             3:12.36    3:02.82        
                 36.68      1:22.77 (46.09)
        2:20.31 (57.54)     3:02.82 (42.51)
 85 Simons, Alyssa   13 Circle C-ST            NT    3:10.22        
                 42.56      1:30.42 (47.86)
        2:26.95 (56.53)     3:10.22 (43.27)
 86 Turner-Nevarez,  13 TXLA-ST                NT    3:10.96        
                 42.80      1:31.06 (48.26)
        2:26.26 (55.20)     3:10.96 (44.70)
 87 Boran, Hannah B  14 CTAC-ST                NT    3:13.06        
                 37.23      1:26.98 (49.75)
      2:29.83 (1:02.85)     3:13.06 (43.23)
 88 LePage, Bailey   13 WAVE-ST           3:20.00    3:21.00        
                 48.03      1:37.96 (49.93)
        2:36.85 (58.89)     3:21.00 (44.15)
 89 Embestro, Aimee  13 LCA-ST            3:13.97    3:23.38        
                 42.92      1:37.38 (54.46)
        2:36.10 (58.72)     3:23.38 (47.28)
 90 Rowsey, Claire   14 TXLA-ST                NT    3:30.77        
                 50.63                     
            2:42.95 ( )     3:30.77 (47.82)
 91 Aronson, Emily   13 Toros-ST               NT    3:55.15        
                 56.82      1:55.18 (58.36)
      3:06.27 (1:11.09)     3:55.15 (48.88)
 92 Lucas, Lyanna E  14 HSC-ST            3:30.99    4:11.74        
               1:01.81                     
            3:11.17 ( )   4:11.74 (1:00.57)
 -- Young, Jesse P   14 GOLD-ST           2:36.38         DQ        
                 38.18      1:16.08 (37.90)
        2:02.45 (46.37)          DQ (34.92)
 -- Davenport, Dels  13 NTRO-ST           2:24.01         DQ        
                 32.80      1:10.97 (38.17)
        1:52.27 (41.30)          DQ (32.82)
 -- Howe, Hailey M   14 LCA-ST            3:18.75         DQ        
                 37.34      1:22.96 (45.62)
        2:10.56 (47.60)          DQ (43.64)
 -- VanderWeele, Em  13 WAVE-ST           2:37.45        DNF        
                 36.44      1:23.01 (46.57)
 -- Handy, Savannah  14 NTRO-ST           2:49.99         NS        
 -- Jonsson, Michae  14 NTRO-ST           2:14.06         NS        
 -- Quintero, Sarah  14 NTRO-ST           2:39.03         NS        
 -- Layne, Elinor M  13 WWW-ST            2:41.82         NS        
 -- Lett, Darby M    13 AAAA-ST           2:53.21         NS        
 -- Phillips, Cassi  13 AquaTex-ST        2:22.41         NS        
 -- Cleek, Audrey G  14 SASA-ST           2:22.12         NS        
 -- Fields, Abby G   13 WAVE-ST           3:57.88         NS        
 -- Igau, Carlee A   13 NTRO-ST           2:40.00         NS        
 -- Teel, Morgan E   13 SASA-ST           3:11.53         NS        
 
 Event 21  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn  16 Unattached-ST     2:06.86    2:06.29        
                 27.72        58.45 (30.73)
        1:37.77 (39.32)     2:06.29 (28.52)
  2 Sutton, Samanth  16 NTRO-ST           2:08.72    2:10.35        
                 28.89      1:02.55 (33.66)
        1:40.30 (37.75)     2:10.35 (30.05)
  3 Artmann, Abby L  16 NTRO-ST           2:07.33    2:11.45        
                 28.19      1:01.43 (33.24)
        1:40.14 (38.71)     2:11.45 (31.31)
  4 Thompson, Laure  15 NTRO-ST           2:06.64    2:11.59        
                 28.40      1:02.26 (33.86)
        1:39.62 (37.36)     2:11.59 (31.97)
  5 Carrigan, Maddi  15 NTRO-ST           2:13.19    2:12.17        
                 29.56      1:03.11 (33.55)
        1:41.92 (38.81)     2:12.17 (30.25)
  6 Tan, Sydney W    16 NTRO-ST           2:06.38    2:12.92        
                 29.35      1:03.08 (33.73)
        1:41.28 (38.20)     2:12.92 (31.64)
  7 Domaschofsky, K  15 AAAA-ST           2:11.81    2:14.50        
                 28.19      1:01.88 (33.69)
        1:43.33 (41.45)     2:14.50 (31.17)
  8 Shomper, Kate E  15 NTRO-ST           2:15.04    2:15.89        
                 30.28      1:06.00 (35.72)
        1:45.72 (39.72)     2:15.89 (30.17)
  9 Mischnick, Madi  16 NTRO-ST           2:09.18    2:17.85        
                 30.79      1:06.52 (35.73)
        1:45.40 (38.88)     2:17.85 (32.45)
 10 Arnold, Hannah   16 WAVE-ST           2:14.23    2:18.01        
                 29.72      1:06.65 (36.93)
        1:45.34 (38.69)     2:18.01 (32.67)
 11 Conrad, Jessica  15 NTRO-ST           2:17.70    2:18.53        
                 29.66      1:05.53 (35.87)
        1:45.76 (40.23)     2:18.53 (32.77)
 12 Cuda, Lauren A   16 AAAA-ST                NT    2:18.76        
                 30.69      1:05.96 (35.27)
        1:47.25 (41.29)     2:18.76 (31.51)
 13 Martellotto, Da  16 NTRO-ST           2:18.20    2:20.26        
                 29.36      1:06.55 (37.19)
        1:47.93 (41.38)     2:20.26 (32.33)
 14 Bassman, Sammi   16 NTRO-ST           2:14.01    2:20.88        
                 30.67      1:08.29 (37.62)
        1:47.86 (39.57)     2:20.88 (33.02)
 15 Rodriguez, Soph  16 SASA-ST           2:25.76    2:21.09        
                 29.60      1:08.82 (39.22)
        1:49.81 (40.99)     2:21.09 (31.28)
 16 Zbranak, Sedera  15 Unattached-ST     2:29.08    2:21.62        
                 30.03      1:04.68 (34.65)
        1:50.57 (45.89)     2:21.62 (31.05)
 17 Prinz, Laurie G  16 NTRO-ST           2:16.53    2:21.68        
                 32.36      1:09.13 (36.77)
        1:49.11 (39.98)     2:21.68 (32.57)
 18 Manasso, Alexan  16 NTRO-ST           2:15.03    2:21.85        
                 29.97      1:05.05 (35.08)
        1:49.14 (44.09)     2:21.85 (32.71)
 19 Villarreal, Bob  16 AAAA-ST           2:21.31    2:22.09        
                 30.23      1:06.05 (35.82)
        1:48.71 (42.66)     2:22.09 (33.38)
 20 Forsberg, Andi   15 HSC-ST            2:24.67    2:22.72        
                 29.27      1:06.25 (36.98)
        1:48.65 (42.40)     2:22.72 (34.07)
 21 Haide, Szilvia   16 NTRO-ST           2:20.59    2:23.65        
                 31.25      1:06.65 (35.40)
        1:50.29 (43.64)     2:23.65 (33.36)
 22 Brown, Hanna C   15 CPS-ST            2:18.28                   
                 30.74      1:06.53 (35.79)
 23 Contreras Gomez  16 TXLA-ST           2:31.25    2:24.14        
                 30.13      1:08.54 (38.41)
        1:51.95 (43.41)     2:24.14 (32.19)
 24 Grose, Megan E   16 NTRO-ST           2:20.55    2:24.19        
                 31.08      1:07.35 (36.27)
        1:52.02 (44.67)     2:24.19 (32.17)
 25 Rousset, Kathle  16 NTRO-ST           2:27.17    2:24.29        
                 32.53      1:12.46 (39.93)
        1:51.94 (39.48)     2:24.29 (32.35)
 26 Valley, Caitlin  15 NTRO-ST           2:19.00                   
 27 Rousset, Meagha  16 NTRO-ST           2:20.49    2:25.08        
                 31.11      1:10.52 (39.41)
        1:51.69 (41.17)     2:25.08 (33.39)
 28 Middleton, Hann  15 AAAA-ST           2:25.01    2:25.25        
                 30.40      1:08.73 (38.33)
        1:51.48 (42.75)     2:25.25 (33.77)
 29 Limchantra, Ice  16 GOLD-ST           2:28.72    2:25.46        
                 32.73      1:07.61 (34.88)
        1:53.19 (45.58)     2:25.46 (32.27)
 30 Nichols, Katie   15 NTRO-ST           2:27.47    2:25.47        
                 31.45      1:08.74 (37.29)
        1:52.51 (43.77)     2:25.47 (32.96)
 31 Alexander, Jen   16 AAAA-ST           2:23.98    2:26.70        
                 32.17      1:08.05 (35.88)
        1:53.29 (45.24)     2:26.70 (33.41)
 32 Tovar, Rachel M  15 CPS-ST            2:26.93    2:27.16        
                 32.36      1:09.10 (36.74)
        1:52.86 (43.76)     2:27.16 (34.30)
 33 Hill, Emily C    16 GOLD-ST           2:30.51    2:28.38        
                 32.75      1:12.77 (40.02)
        1:54.10 (41.33)     2:28.38 (34.28)
 34 Hundt, Bryanna   16 NTRO-ST           2:20.47    2:28.53        
                 31.45      1:10.00 (38.55)
        1:52.84 (42.84)     2:28.53 (35.69)
 35 Strohmeyer, Kay  16 NTRO-ST           2:25.00    2:29.04        
                 30.11      1:09.44 (39.33)
        1:54.96 (45.52)     2:29.04 (34.08)
 36 Fontana, Sophia  15 Circle C-ST       2:30.45    2:29.27        
                 32.32      1:10.12 (37.80)
        1:56.18 (46.06)     2:29.27 (33.09)
 37 McCafferty, Sar  16 WAVE-ST           2:23.56    2:29.57        
                 30.61      1:08.51 (37.90)
        1:55.21 (46.70)     2:29.57 (34.36)
 38 Gozdalski, Chri  15 Unattached-ST     2:28.57    2:30.13        
                 33.73      1:11.29 (37.56)
        1:57.34 (46.05)     2:30.13 (32.79)
 39 Bezella, Rachel  16 CPS-ST            2:44.12    2:30.55        
                 31.93      1:10.76 (38.83)
        1:56.27 (45.51)     2:30.55 (34.28)
 40 Berndt, Leah K   16 TXLA-ST           2:27.47    2:30.95        
                 32.22      1:11.40 (39.18)
        1:58.00 (46.60)     2:30.95 (32.95)
 41 Johnson, Megan   15 LCA-ST            2:32.77    2:31.01        
                 33.10      1:09.39 (36.29)
        1:58.68 (49.29)     2:31.01 (32.33)
 42 Lampe, Lauren E  16 AAAA-ST           2:26.64    2:32.97        
                 32.98      1:12.37 (39.39)
        1:57.73 (45.36)     2:32.97 (35.24)
 43 Babbini, Morgan  16 Unattached-ST     2:39.32    2:33.94        
                 32.29      1:11.59 (39.30)
        1:57.80 (46.21)     2:33.94 (36.14)
 44 Cooper, Sydney   15 AAAA-ST           2:38.88    2:34.38        
                 33.04      1:11.52 (38.48)
        1:58.27 (46.75)     2:34.38 (36.11)
 45 Frese, Megan E   15 AAAA-ST           2:41.73    2:37.93        
                 33.02      1:14.57 (41.55)
        2:00.48 (45.91)     2:37.93 (37.45)
 46 Morales, Anissa  16 Circle C-ST       2:41.10    2:41.76        
                 33.41      1:12.67 (39.26)
        2:03.10 (50.43)     2:41.76 (38.66)
 47 Greeninger, Gab  15 GOLD-ST           2:49.70    2:46.19        
                 37.43      1:20.73 (43.30)
        2:10.21 (49.48)     2:46.19 (35.98)
 48 Stewart, Mariss  16 NTRO-ST           2:51.00    2:56.20        
                 35.98      1:21.74 (45.76)
        2:16.23 (54.49)     2:56.20 (39.97)
 49 Colon-Escobar,   16 DRD-ST            2:55.55    2:58.16        
                 38.57      1:22.30 (43.73)
        2:18.16 (55.86)     2:58.16 (40.00)
 50 Hicks-Green, Gr  15 TXLA-ST           3:08.03    3:05.98        
                 42.31      1:32.21 (49.90)
        2:26.68 (54.47)     3:05.98 (39.30)
 -- Roland, Ellie J  16 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Gilluly, Emma K  16 LCA-ST            2:11.25         NS        
 -- Holcomb, Annie   15 LCA-ST            2:30.10         NS        
 -- Erzal, Morgan E  15 NTRO-ST           2:28.38         NS        
 -- Makwana, Simran  15 NTRO-ST           3:01.55         NS        
 -- Middleton, Hall  15 AAAA-ST           2:40.98         NS        
 -- O'Grady, Seon T  16 NTRO-ST           2:35.07         NS        
 -- Severe, Emily A  16 NTRO-ST           2:37.23         NS        
 
 Event 21  Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duran, Vanessa   18 WAVE-ST           2:04.76    2:10.96        
                 29.26      1:04.44 (35.18)
        1:40.37 (35.93)     2:10.96 (30.59)
  2 Soderberg, Mary  17 AAAA-ST           2:11.15    2:11.68        
                 29.09      1:02.61 (33.52)
        1:40.50 (37.89)     2:11.68 (31.18)
  3 Reed, Laine K    17 TXLA-ST           2:17.81    2:12.93        
                 29.02      1:01.75 (32.73)
        1:42.69 (40.94)     2:12.93 (30.24)
  4 Jaynes, Davina   17 AAAA-ST           2:12.64    2:13.20        
                 30.41      1:02.21 (31.80)
        1:43.37 (41.16)     2:13.20 (29.83)
  5 Franklin, Macke  18 NTRO-ST           2:16.54    2:14.80        
                 30.25      1:04.45 (34.20)
        1:44.70 (40.25)     2:14.80 (30.10)
  6 Strash, Hannelo  17 AAAA-ST           2:15.41    2:15.60        
                 28.37      1:03.62 (35.25)
        1:44.85 (41.23)     2:15.60 (30.75)
  7 Boushka, Bridge  17 NTRO-ST           2:13.11    2:15.90        
                 28.50      1:02.22 (33.72)
        1:44.77 (42.55)     2:15.90 (31.13)
  8 Kudlac, Kaitie   17 LCA-ST            2:13.91    2:17.86        
                 30.13      1:05.91 (35.78)
        1:45.99 (40.08)     2:17.86 (31.87)
  9 Thompson, Megan  17 NTRO-ST           2:17.53    2:17.97        
                 30.49      1:04.62 (34.13)
        1:48.19 (43.57)     2:17.97 (29.78)
 10 Higgins, Briann  17 AAAA-ST           2:18.66    2:19.89        
                 28.68      1:03.47 (34.79)
        1:47.88 (44.41)     2:19.89 (32.01)
 11 Nordstrom, Rach  17 AAAA-ST           2:35.12    2:23.85        
                 31.87      1:07.53 (35.66)
        1:50.50 (42.97)     2:23.85 (33.35)
 12 Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST           2:17.29    2:23.88        
                 30.12      1:07.48 (37.36)
        1:51.17 (43.69)     2:23.88 (32.71)
 13 Rago, Kayleigh   17 CPS-ST            2:21.02    2:26.76        
                 31.73      1:10.07 (38.34)
        1:54.74 (44.67)     2:26.76 (32.02)
 14 Beckner, Ashlea  18 TXLA-ST                NT    2:30.26        
                 30.01      1:06.65 (36.64)
        1:51.47 (44.82)     2:30.26 (38.79)
 15 Shedlosky, Anne  17 TXLA-ST           2:19.31    2:37.68        
                 32.99      1:16.56 (43.57)
        2:01.23 (44.67)     2:37.68 (36.45)
 16 Padovani, Celin  17 TXLA-ST                NT    2:53.99        
                 37.33      1:21.14 (43.81)
        2:11.34 (50.20)     2:53.99 (42.65)
 -- Plunkett, Shann  17 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Gibson, Sarah E  17 AAAA-ST                NT         NS        
 
 Event 21  Girls 19-99 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Szekely, Shelby  19 Metro Marlins-ST  2:07.00    2:34.42        
                 32.04      1:11.51 (39.47)
        1:56.96 (45.45)     2:34.42 (37.46)