Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:37PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryherd, Seth S   13 AAAA-ST           2:09.20    2:04.44        
                 26.18        57.43 (31.25)
        1:33.65 (36.22)     2:04.44 (30.79)
  2 Chulavatr, Jare  14 NTRO-ST           2:03.61    2:04.45        
                 26.57        58.57 (32.00)
        1:35.22 (36.65)     2:04.45 (29.23)
  3 Milikich, Nick   14 NTRO-ST           2:04.35    2:04.47        
                 27.58        59.05 (31.47)
        1:35.41 (36.36)     2:04.47 (29.06)
  4 Daniels, Brando  14 NTRO-ST           2:11.21    2:05.06        
                 28.08        58.24 (30.16)
        1:35.60 (37.36)     2:05.06 (29.46)
  5 Thompson, Grant  14 NTRO-ST           2:07.10    2:06.00        
                 28.36      1:00.00 (31.64)
        1:37.21 (37.21)     2:06.00 (28.79)
  6 Rawls, Corban W  13 NTRO-ST           2:11.82    2:07.52        
                 27.30      1:00.82 (33.52)
        1:37.61 (36.79)     2:07.52 (29.91)
  7 Tan, Liam R      13 NTRO-ST           2:14.85    2:10.68        
                 30.09      1:02.46 (32.37)
        1:40.90 (38.44)     2:10.68 (29.78)
  8 Young, Cameron   14 SASA-ST           2:17.93    2:11.17        
                 27.25        59.77 (32.52)
        1:42.75 (42.98)     2:11.17 (28.42)
  9 Abbott, Taylor   14 CPS-ST            2:09.74    2:11.84        
                 27.23      1:00.92 (33.69)
        1:43.21 (42.29)     2:11.84 (28.63)
 10 Jozwiak, Nichol  14 Unattached-ST     2:16.63    2:11.86        
                 28.03      1:02.31 (34.28)
        1:39.46 (37.15)     2:11.86 (32.40)
 11 Gu, Jesse T      14 Makos-ST          2:19.74    2:12.40        
                 29.20      1:04.18 (34.98)
        1:42.10 (37.92)     2:12.40 (30.30)
 12 Rought, Jonatha  14 DRD-ST            2:16.64    2:13.42        
                 28.41      1:02.75 (34.34)
        1:43.32 (40.57)     2:13.42 (30.10)
 13 Friesz, Dylan J  14 NTRO-ST           2:21.87    2:14.57        
                 29.07      1:01.06 (31.99)
        1:43.08 (42.02)     2:14.57 (31.49)
 14 Schiek, Matt W   14 SASA-ST           2:16.38    2:14.64        
                 27.06      1:01.32 (34.26)
        1:42.96 (41.64)     2:14.64 (31.68)
 15 Keating, Zander  14 NTRO-ST           2:15.16    2:14.68        
                 28.56      1:02.90 (34.34)
        1:43.25 (40.35)     2:14.68 (31.43)
 16 Stubbs, Jacob A  13 CPS-ST            2:14.81    2:15.93        
                 30.89      1:05.50 (34.61)
        1:44.70 (39.20)     2:15.93 (31.23)
 17 Engquist, Riley  14 NTRO-ST           2:13.99    2:15.94        
                 29.35      1:04.73 (35.38)
        1:43.88 (39.15)     2:15.94 (32.06)
 18 Winkler, John M  13 CPS-ST            2:18.73    2:16.91        
                 28.39      1:03.95 (35.56)
        1:46.05 (42.10)     2:16.91 (30.86)
 19 Hailes, Garrett  14 NTRO-ST           2:19.34    2:17.41        
                 28.72      1:03.68 (34.96)
        1:47.23 (43.55)     2:17.41 (30.18)
 20 Koelling, Frisc  14 Unattached-ST     2:16.00    2:17.92        
                 27.95      1:01.63 (33.68)
        1:45.90 (44.27)     2:17.92 (32.02)
 21 Lozano, Joshua   13 WAVE-ST           2:19.53    2:17.97        
                 29.72      1:05.50 (35.78)
        1:46.78 (41.28)     2:17.97 (31.19)
 22 Zenisek, Jackso  13 GOLD-ST           2:37.80    2:18.10        
                 30.59      1:05.74 (35.15)
        1:46.14 (40.40)     2:18.10 (31.96)
 23 Fang, Kevin A    14 LCA-ST            2:22.64    2:18.95        
                 28.26      1:02.52 (34.26)
        1:49.60 (47.08)     2:18.95 (29.35)
 24 Le, Thomas C     14 NTRO-ST           2:22.21    2:19.24        
                 29.78      1:07.02 (37.24)
        1:46.37 (39.35)     2:19.24 (32.87)
 25 Allen, Josh A    14 Makos-ST          2:28.49    2:19.87        
                 29.31      1:07.94 (38.63)
        1:49.32 (41.38)     2:19.87 (30.55)
 26 Hammond, Matt G  13 NTRO-ST           2:24.86    2:20.29        
                 30.46      1:07.66 (37.20)
        1:50.14 (42.48)     2:20.29 (30.15)
 27 Byrd, Justin R   13 HSC-ST            2:22.75    2:20.83        
                 29.26      1:05.16 (35.90)
        1:48.59 (43.43)     2:20.83 (32.24)
 28 Yeadon, Zach S   13 AAAA-ST           2:18.90    2:21.18        
                 31.73      1:08.28 (36.55)
        1:50.13 (41.85)     2:21.18 (31.05)
 29 Smits, Tyler C   13 NTRO-ST           2:37.17    2:22.58        
                 30.52      1:06.38 (35.86)
        1:50.21 (43.83)     2:22.58 (32.37)
 30 Dunworth, Jack   13 WWW-ST            2:36.26    2:23.20        
                 28.79      1:07.52 (38.73)
        1:51.40 (43.88)     2:23.20 (31.80)
 31 Phillips, Colin  13 WAVE-ST           2:36.66    2:23.93        
                 30.69      1:07.29 (36.60)
        1:50.97 (43.68)     2:23.93 (32.96)
 32 Walsh, Josh M    13 NTRO-ST           2:25.37    2:24.14        
                 29.91      1:06.19 (36.28)
        1:51.31 (45.12)     2:24.14 (32.83)
 33 Moncada, Noah    14 GOLD-ST           2:22.84    2:24.60        
                 30.95      1:07.99 (37.04)
        1:51.33 (43.34)     2:24.60 (33.27)
 34 Lemond, Camden   14 NTRO-ST           2:33.00    2:26.16        
                 30.35      1:08.78 (38.43)
        1:53.10 (44.32)     2:26.16 (33.06)
 35 Glasscock, John  14 AAAA-ST           2:39.53    2:26.87        
                 32.12      1:08.94 (36.82)
        1:51.43 (42.49)     2:26.87 (35.44)
 36 Bell, Kiani E    14 CPS-ST                 NT    2:30.11        
                 29.96      1:08.75 (38.79)
        1:57.02 (48.27)     2:30.11 (33.09)
 37 Robles, Raven T  13 TXLA-ST           2:45.56    2:30.48        
                 30.20      1:07.93 (37.73)
        1:59.11 (51.18)     2:30.48 (31.37)
 38 Alsobrook, Chad  14 NTRO-ST           2:32.88    2:30.59        
                 33.81      1:12.37 (38.56)
        1:58.70 (46.33)     2:30.59 (31.89)
 39 Babcock, Lance   13 NTRO-ST           2:33.00    2:31.68        
                 33.43      1:14.54 (41.11)
        1:58.11 (43.57)     2:31.68 (33.57)
 40 Roberts, Willia  14 CPS-ST            2:35.77    2:32.12        
                 31.85      1:07.59 (35.74)
        1:57.04 (49.45)     2:32.12 (35.08)
 41 Sarman, Daniel   13 CPS-ST            2:33.89    2:32.25        
                 34.96      1:13.91 (38.95)
        1:58.63 (44.72)     2:32.25 (33.62)
 42 Shomper, Nick A  13 NTRO-ST           2:29.88    2:32.74        
                 33.95      1:13.56 (39.61)
        1:58.50 (44.94)     2:32.74 (34.24)
 43 Shah, Alay A     14 NTRO-ST           2:45.00    2:33.38        
                 33.77      1:13.98 (40.21)
        1:58.52 (44.54)     2:33.38 (34.86)
 44 Faulkner, Alex   14 WAVE-ST           2:36.32    2:33.80        
                 33.52      1:10.68 (37.16)
        1:57.16 (46.48)     2:33.80 (36.64)
 45 Do, Taylor H     13 Lone Star-ST      2:31.56    2:35.04        
                 31.80      1:14.03 (42.23)
        2:02.06 (48.03)     2:35.04 (32.98)
 46 Hartwick, Tanne  13 NTRO-ST           2:49.98    2:36.89        
                 36.20      1:17.23 (41.03)
        2:03.61 (46.38)     2:36.89 (33.28)
 47 Player, Cullen   13 AAAA-ST           2:48.96    2:36.96        
                 35.29      1:13.84 (38.55)
        2:01.26 (47.42)     2:36.96 (35.70)
 48 Chaudhury, Neil  13 GHAR-ST                NT    2:37.48        
                 35.57      1:18.54 (42.97)
        2:02.30 (43.76)     2:37.48 (35.18)
 49 Griffith, Morga  14 NTRO-ST           2:31.00    2:40.38        
                 34.52      1:15.64 (41.12)
        2:04.57 (48.93)     2:40.38 (35.81)
 50 Syzdek, Reed J   13 Circle C-ST            NT    2:52.34        
                 37.13      1:23.57 (46.44)
        2:12.72 (49.15)     2:52.34 (39.62)
 51 Henry, Brandon   13 GOLD-ST                NT    2:55.58        
                 36.59      1:21.99 (45.40)
        2:14.12 (52.13)     2:55.58 (41.46)
 52 Stanford, Garre  14 HSC-ST            3:31.93    2:56.26        
                 36.83      1:20.90 (44.07)
        2:16.37 (55.47)     2:56.26 (39.89)
 53 Tromblee, Nick   13 SB-ST             3:15.00    2:57.52        
                 39.09      1:24.98 (45.89)
        2:19.29 (54.31)     2:57.52 (38.23)
 54 Holder, Gregory  13 Lone Star-ST      2:59.08    2:58.89        
                 42.71      1:33.31 (50.60)
        2:20.42 (47.11)     2:58.89 (38.47)
 55 Zimmerman, Blak  13 WAVE-ST           3:06.33    3:03.87        
                 41.96      1:26.44 (44.48)
        2:22.49 (56.05)     3:03.87 (41.38)
 56 McBrearty, Rile  13 CPS-ST            3:18.46    3:17.06        
                 43.14      1:33.35 (50.21)
      2:34.10 (1:00.75)     3:17.06 (42.96)
 57 Hatch, Harrison  13 Lone Star-ST           NT    3:18.98        
                 38.75      1:33.54 (54.79)
        2:31.65 (58.11)     3:18.98 (47.33)
 -- Rosenkoetter, J  13 NTRO-ST           2:12.96         DQ        
                 27.88        59.64 (31.76)
        1:38.53 (38.89)          DQ (30.41)
 -- Reed, Grant D    14 TXLA-ST           2:20.50         DQ        
                 31.41      1:07.98 (36.57)
        1:50.05 (42.07)          DQ (29.97)
 -- Sullivan, Alex   13 CPS-ST            2:36.04         DQ        
                 30.77      1:11.32 (40.55)
        1:59.78 (48.46)          DQ (35.31)
 -- Morrow, Noah J   14 SB-ST             2:56.41         DQ        
                 36.76      1:20.04 (43.28)
        2:10.77 (50.73)          DQ (38.34)
 -- Perez, Aidan P   13 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
                 37.98      1:23.32 (45.34)
        2:17.71 (54.39)          DQ (39.56)
 -- Massoudian, Ary  14 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Carrozza, Crayt  13 TXLA-ST           2:23.57         NS        
 -- Mayer, Chris J   14 Unattached-ST     2:21.31         NS        
 -- McAnany, Micah   13 AAAA-ST           2:40.89         NS        
 -- Lubinin, Benjam  13 NTRO-ST           2:47.22         NS        
 -- Li, Billy        14 Makos-ST          2:22.47         NS        
 -- Lopez, Zachary   13 SB-ST                  NT         NS        
 -- Borst, William   14 AAAA-ST           2:13.73         NS        
 -- True, Marc A     13 GOLD-ST           2:26.71         NS        
 
 Event 22  Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tenney, Mason J  15 NTRO-ST           1:55.80    1:58.89        
                 24.85        54.68 (29.83)
        1:30.84 (36.16)     1:58.89 (28.05)
  2 Garriga, Alex F  16 AAAA-ST           1:58.79    1:59.89        
                 26.45        56.99 (30.54)
        1:32.81 (35.82)     1:59.89 (27.08)
  3 Embestro, Audie  15 LCA-ST            1:57.65    2:00.29        
                 25.35        55.89 (30.54)
        1:30.54 (34.65)     2:00.29 (29.75)
  4 Schawe, Joel S   16 AAAA-ST           1:59.67    2:01.07        
                 26.67        57.78 (31.11)
        1:32.44 (34.66)     2:01.07 (28.63)
  5 Whiteman, Gus P  15 NTRO-ST           2:02.05    2:01.18        
                 26.52        55.74 (29.22)
        1:33.31 (37.57)     2:01.18 (27.87)
  6 McAnany, Cole C  15 AAAA-ST           2:14.11    2:05.96        
                 28.10        59.19 (31.09)
        1:37.16 (37.97)     2:05.96 (28.80)
  7 Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST           2:05.29    2:05.97        
                 27.45      1:01.11 (33.66)
        1:36.66 (35.55)     2:05.97 (29.31)
  8 Rodgers, Ben E   15 NTRO-ST           2:03.05    2:06.40        
                 27.64      1:00.25 (32.61)
        1:36.63 (36.38)     2:06.40 (29.77)
  9 Jackson, Tate N  15 NTRO-ST           2:08.55    2:06.75        
                 25.28        58.21 (32.93)
        1:37.61 (39.40)     2:06.75 (29.14)
 10 Southworth, Hay  15 LCA-ST            2:06.33    2:06.90        
                 27.11      1:00.62 (33.51)
        1:38.41 (37.79)     2:06.90 (28.49)
 11 Gibson, Jason M  15 AAAA-ST           2:06.18    2:07.38        
                 28.19      1:02.60 (34.41)
        1:39.19 (36.59)     2:07.38 (28.19)
 12 Toler, Adam C    15 NTRO-ST           2:07.92    2:08.83        
                 28.44      1:02.28 (33.84)
        1:39.35 (37.07)     2:08.83 (29.48)
 13 Gritzka, Rene A  15 TXLA-ST           2:13.91    2:09.09        
                 28.40      1:00.37 (31.97)
        1:39.79 (39.42)     2:09.09 (29.30)
 14 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST            2:04.68    2:09.64        
                 26.82        58.74 (31.92)
        1:40.03 (41.29)     2:09.64 (29.61)
 15 Adame, Mariano   16 Unattached-ST     2:07.46    2:10.18        
                 27.59      1:01.64 (34.05)
        1:39.91 (38.27)     2:10.18 (30.27)
 16 Rosa, Daniel T   15 WAVE-ST           2:10.21    2:10.22        
                 27.51      1:00.74 (33.23)
        1:40.28 (39.54)     2:10.22 (29.94)
 17 Cole, Stephen J  16 AAAA-ST           2:02.75    2:10.25        
                 27.60        59.57 (31.97)
        1:40.60 (41.03)     2:10.25 (29.65)
 18 Smith, Zach L    16 NTRO-ST           2:15.85    2:11.47        
                 29.53      1:03.16 (33.63)
        1:41.81 (38.65)     2:11.47 (29.66)
 19 Tramp, Ryan J    16 GOLD-ST           2:08.31    2:12.13        
                 29.38      1:03.20 (33.82)
        1:43.24 (40.04)     2:12.13 (28.89)
 20 Marek, Wes J     15 AAAA-ST           2:20.55    2:12.64        
                 28.61      1:03.74 (35.13)
        1:41.93 (38.19)     2:12.64 (30.71)
 21 Wolk, Zach T     15 CPS-ST            2:18.52    2:15.19        
                 29.17      1:03.63 (34.46)
        1:46.08 (42.45)     2:15.19 (29.11)
 22 Hawley, Elijah   15 GOLD-ST           2:23.40    2:16.33        
                 27.80      1:03.83 (36.03)
        1:43.86 (40.03)     2:16.33 (32.47)
 23 Petty, Tyler G   15 NTRO-ST           2:15.70    2:16.41        
                 30.31      1:03.38 (33.07)
        1:46.59 (43.21)     2:16.41 (29.82)
 24 Kilbride, Trey   15 LCA-ST            2:28.74    2:16.45        
                 28.07      1:00.55 (32.48)
        1:45.46 (44.91)     2:16.45 (30.99)
 25 Grant, Daniel J  16 CPS-ST            2:22.89    2:16.49        
                 29.99      1:06.76 (36.77)
        1:45.65 (38.89)     2:16.49 (30.84)
 26 O'Reilly, Logan  15 NTRO-ST           2:14.42    2:17.36        
                 29.26      1:03.78 (34.52)
        1:46.30 (42.52)     2:17.36 (31.06)
 27 Beall, Travis T  15 NTRO-ST           2:19.25    2:21.33        
                 29.55      1:04.04 (34.49)
        1:47.94 (43.90)     2:21.33 (33.39)
 28 Meier, Chance W  16 NTRO-ST           2:24.13    2:21.59        
                 29.99      1:04.80 (34.81)
        1:49.36 (44.56)     2:21.59 (32.23)
 29 Dean, Chase C    16 HSC-ST            2:23.18    2:21.62        
                 31.33      1:05.63 (34.30)
        1:48.91 (43.28)     2:21.62 (32.71)
 30 Nguyen, Alan M   16 NTRO-ST           2:22.00    2:23.98        
                 29.55      1:04.12 (34.57)
        1:51.98 (47.86)     2:23.98 (32.00)
 31 Wheatley, Joshu  15 TXLA-ST           2:45.08    2:28.80        
                 31.78      1:13.16 (41.38)
        1:58.17 (45.01)     2:28.80 (30.63)
 32 Tully, Greg P    16 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:29.89        
                 31.87      1:10.48 (38.61)
        1:57.83 (47.35)     2:29.89 (32.06)
 33 Bleasdell, Maso  15 NTRO-ST           2:33.49    2:33.80        
                 35.74      1:15.90 (40.16)
        2:01.62 (45.72)     2:33.80 (32.18)
 34 Shieff, Timothy  16 CTAC-ST                NT    2:38.95        
                 32.50      1:13.15 (40.65)
        2:02.56 (49.41)     2:38.95 (36.39)
 35 McFarland, Myle  16 Toros-ST               NT    2:43.81        
                 30.98      1:10.22 (39.24)
        2:05.87 (55.65)     2:43.81 (37.94)
 36 Casey, Logan L   15 SASA-ST           2:45.99    3:01.36        
                 37.06      1:26.32 (49.26)
        2:18.27 (51.95)     3:01.36 (43.09)
 37 Zona, Sol        15 SASA-ST           2:40.99    3:03.58        
                 37.38      1:24.64 (47.26)
        2:18.73 (54.09)     3:03.58 (44.85)
 -- Kang, Wilhelm    15 Makos-ST          2:19.88         DQ        
                 29.07      1:05.39 (36.32)
        1:46.61 (41.22)          DQ (35.76)
 -- Jones, Brock C   15 LCA-ST            2:12.32         NS        
 -- Oden, Garrett M  15 AAAA-ST           2:08.66         NS        
 -- Black III, Trey  16 GOLD-ST           2:12.26         NS        
 -- Burkes, James A  16 HSC-ST            2:28.63         NS        
 -- Carroll, Christ  15 NTRO-ST           2:14.19         NS        
 
 Event 22  Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           1:54.85    1:57.00        
                 25.35        54.95 (29.60)
        1:29.28 (34.33)     1:57.00 (27.72)
  2 Ku, Kevin        17 Makos-ST          1:56.39    1:58.81        
                 25.12        54.94 (29.82)
        1:30.78 (35.84)     1:58.81 (28.03)
  3 Curley, Mark C   17 NTRO-ST           2:00.25    2:01.67        
                 25.58        57.13 (31.55)
        1:34.15 (37.02)     2:01.67 (27.52)
  4 Glasscock, Will  17 AAAA-ST           1:57.67    2:02.78        
                 26.52        57.47 (30.95)
        1:33.04 (35.57)     2:02.78 (29.74)
  5 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           2:03.39    2:03.43        
                 27.18        58.67 (31.49)
        1:35.76 (37.09)     2:03.43 (27.67)
  6 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST           2:06.26    2:05.04        
                 26.60        57.40 (30.80)
        1:37.14 (39.74)     2:05.04 (27.90)
  7 Adickes, Spence  17 AAAA-ST           2:00.04    2:05.59        
                 26.26        57.62 (31.36)
        1:35.67 (38.05)     2:05.59 (29.92)
  8 Overheim, Aaron  17 GOLD-ST           2:03.89    2:06.45        
                 26.89        59.82 (32.93)
        1:38.12 (38.30)     2:06.45 (28.33)
  9 Hernandez, Came  17 LCA-ST            2:05.13    2:07.61        
                 28.13      1:01.53 (33.40)
        1:39.64 (38.11)     2:07.61 (27.97)
 10 Marcy, Prescott  17 AAAA-ST           2:09.37    2:07.80        
                 27.93      1:00.30 (32.37)
        1:39.61 (39.31)     2:07.80 (28.19)
 11 Lipscomb, Travi  17 AAAA-ST           2:02.41    2:09.32        
                 26.12        59.27 (33.15)
        1:38.50 (39.23)     2:09.32 (30.82)
 12 Ryherd, Nathan   17 AAAA-ST           2:07.68    2:09.63        
                 27.70        59.86 (32.16)
        1:40.22 (40.36)     2:09.63 (29.41)
 13 Mahavier, Matth  17 TXLA-ST           2:12.72    2:09.78        
                 28.37      1:02.74 (34.37)
        1:39.67 (36.93)     2:09.78 (30.11)
 14 Marcy, Keystone  17 AAAA-ST           2:08.81    2:12.30        
                 27.41      1:00.89 (33.48)
        1:40.53 (39.64)     2:12.30 (31.77)
 15 Jones, Evan M    17 WAVE-ST           2:06.05    2:12.41        
                 26.99      1:00.80 (33.81)
        1:42.81 (42.01)     2:12.41 (29.60)
 16 Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST           2:16.32    2:14.11        
                 28.69      1:03.34 (34.65)
        1:44.62 (41.28)     2:14.11 (29.49)
 -- Swain, Dillon S  18 WAVE-ST           1:59.78         NS        
 
 Event 22  Boys 19-99 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST           2:05.99    2:05.01        
                 26.62        59.08 (32.46)
        1:38.05 (38.97)     2:05.01 (26.96)