Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:37PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Diamond, Megan   13 AAAA-ST           2:18.42    2:11.71        
                 31.05      1:04.18 (33.13)
        1:37.93 (33.75)     2:11.71 (33.78)
  2 Strohmeyer, Ash  14 NTRO-ST           2:09.35    2:12.21        
                 31.07      1:03.65 (32.58)
        1:37.39 (33.74)     2:12.21 (34.82)
  3 Rowley, Hannah   13 NTRO-ST           2:12.66    2:14.07        
                 32.12      1:06.62 (34.50)
        1:41.22 (34.60)     2:14.07 (32.85)
  4 Brown, Taylor T  14 AAAA-ST           2:17.20    2:18.15        
                 32.85      1:08.08 (35.23)
        1:43.53 (35.45)     2:18.15 (34.62)
  5 Garriga, Sophie  14 AAAA-ST           2:22.63    2:18.62        
                 33.21      1:08.45 (35.24)
        1:43.79 (35.34)     2:18.62 (34.83)
  6 Jonsson, Michae  14 NTRO-ST           2:21.05    2:20.88        
                 33.82      1:09.89 (36.07)
        1:46.35 (36.46)     2:20.88 (34.53)
  7 Alexander, Kamy  13 AquaTex-ST             NT    2:21.42        
                 33.70      1:09.94 (36.24)
        1:46.75 (36.81)     2:21.42 (34.67)
  8 Angel, Sarah B   13 AAAA-ST           2:25.69    2:21.71        
                 33.69      1:09.85 (36.16)
        1:46.38 (36.53)     2:21.71 (35.33)
  9 Strash, Grace R  14 AAAA-ST           2:18.67    2:22.42        
                 33.55      1:09.50 (35.95)
        1:45.97 (36.47)     2:22.42 (36.45)
 10 Miller, Hailey   13 AAAA-ST           2:22.69    2:23.35        
                 33.35      1:09.67 (36.32)
        1:46.93 (37.26)     2:23.35 (36.42)
 11 Hepp, Alison E   13 AAAA-ST           2:23.91    2:23.39        
                 33.88      1:09.94 (36.06)
        1:47.05 (37.11)     2:23.39 (36.34)
 12 Donofrio, Micha  14 AAAA-ST           2:24.25    2:23.91        
                 33.73      1:10.65 (36.92)
        1:47.20 (36.55)     2:23.91 (36.71)
 13 Tsuruta, Kinsey  13 AAAA-ST           2:27.69    2:24.45        
                 34.49      1:11.43 (36.94)
        1:48.41 (36.98)     2:24.45 (36.04)
 14 Wickes, Nicolet  13 AAAA-ST           2:32.69    2:26.08        
                 35.59      1:13.22 (37.63)
        1:50.26 (37.04)     2:26.08 (35.82)
 15 Udelhofen, Ashl  14 GOLD-ST           2:18.25    2:27.03        
                 35.33      1:12.79 (37.46)
        1:50.40 (37.61)     2:27.03 (36.63)
 16 Westra, Bridget  14 NTRO-ST           2:22.84    2:28.75        
                 33.90      1:11.85 (37.95)
        1:50.89 (39.04)     2:28.75 (37.86)
 17 Corcoran, Kenzi  13 AAAA-ST           2:27.66    2:30.22        
                 35.61      1:13.25 (37.64)
        1:51.62 (38.37)     2:30.22 (38.60)
 18 Tweden, Madelin  14 NTRO-ST           2:28.68    2:30.28        
                 35.42      1:13.74 (38.32)
        1:52.36 (38.62)     2:30.28 (37.92)
 19 Young, Jesse P   14 GOLD-ST           2:35.33    2:32.64        
                 36.13      1:14.98 (38.85)
        1:54.28 (39.30)     2:32.64 (38.36)
 20 Scherger, Hope   13 AquaTex-ST             NT    2:32.79        
                 36.72      1:16.22 (39.50)
        1:54.98 (38.76)     2:32.79 (37.81)
 21 Pierce, Hannah   14 NTRO-ST           2:25.72    2:33.38        
                 36.47      1:15.63 (39.16)
        1:54.84 (39.21)     2:33.38 (38.54)
 22 Newman, Carson   14 NTRO-ST           1:30.00    2:33.69        
 23 Rago, Teresa L   14 CPS-ST                 NT    2:34.29        
                 36.24      1:15.52 (39.28)
        1:56.00 (40.48)     2:34.29 (38.29)
 24 Chan, Anissa Y   13 NTRO-ST           2:41.06    2:38.74        
                 37.82      1:18.17 (40.35)
        1:59.25 (41.08)     2:38.74 (39.49)
 25 Gonzalez, Anthe  14 NTRO-ST           2:47.68    2:39.12        
                 36.12      1:16.64 (40.52)
        1:58.12 (41.48)     2:39.12 (41.00)
 26 Dunlap, Lisa B   13 NTRO-ST           2:50.00    2:40.59        
                 37.67      1:18.25 (40.58)
        2:00.50 (42.25)     2:40.59 (40.09)
 27 Black, Courtney  13 GOLD-ST           2:42.09    2:40.76        
                 37.16      1:17.10 (39.94)
        1:59.47 (42.37)     2:40.76 (41.29)
 28 Stringer, Chloe  14 CPS-ST            2:38.00    2:41.00        
                 37.73      1:18.33 (40.60)
        1:58.18 (39.85)     2:41.00 (42.82)
 29 May, Linnea E    13 CPS-ST            2:42.98    2:47.31        
                 37.49      1:18.90 (41.41)
        2:03.33 (44.43)     2:47.31 (43.98)
 30 Stringer, Molli  14 CPS-ST            2:37.00    2:48.15        
                 41.19      1:23.20 (42.01)
        2:05.47 (42.27)     2:48.15 (42.68)
 31 Davidson, Isabe  13 Lone Star-ST      2:49.12    2:49.19        
                 40.59      1:24.35 (43.76)
        2:07.69 (43.34)     2:49.19 (41.50)
 -- Lett, Darby M    13 AAAA-ST           2:42.94         NS        
 
 Event 23  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Domaschofsky, K  15 AAAA-ST           2:03.98    2:09.65        
                 31.73      1:04.50 (32.77)
        1:37.44 (32.94)     2:09.65 (32.21)
  2 Davis, Natalie   16 NTRO-ST           2:12.62    2:11.09        
                 32.12      1:04.80 (32.68)
        1:38.03 (33.23)     2:11.09 (33.06)
  3 Woltemath, Alys  16 LCA-ST            2:06.90    2:14.36        
                 31.64      1:06.09 (34.45)
        1:40.62 (34.53)     2:14.36 (33.74)
  4 De Leon, Erin R  15 AAAA-ST           2:16.24    2:16.06        
                 32.57      1:07.25 (34.68)
        1:41.70 (34.45)     2:16.06 (34.36)
  5 Erzal, Morgan E  15 NTRO-ST           2:09.20    2:16.36        
                 32.10      1:06.37 (34.27)
        1:41.44 (35.07)     2:16.36 (34.92)
  6 Manasso, Alexan  16 NTRO-ST           2:17.21    2:19.37        
                 33.29      1:08.02 (34.73)
        1:43.29 (35.27)     2:19.37 (36.08)
  7 Ibrahim, Madiso  15 CPS-ST            2:20.44    2:19.69        
                 32.05      1:07.24 (35.19)
        1:43.74 (36.50)     2:19.69 (35.95)
  8 Alexander, Jen   16 AAAA-ST           2:16.30    2:20.01        
                 32.99      1:08.35 (35.36)
        1:44.31 (35.96)     2:20.01 (35.70)
  9 Brown, Hanna C   15 CPS-ST            2:17.97    2:20.62        
                 32.44      1:08.55 (36.11)
        1:44.61 (36.06)     2:20.62 (36.01)
 10 Valley, Caitlin  15 NTRO-ST           2:12.91    2:21.37        
                 33.17      1:08.46 (35.29)
        1:44.89 (36.43)     2:21.37 (36.48)
 11 Forsberg, Andi   15 HSC-ST            2:26.51    2:23.16        
                 33.06      1:10.17 (37.11)
        1:47.88 (37.71)     2:23.16 (35.28)
 12 Tovar, Rachel M  15 CPS-ST            2:25.66    2:23.20        
                 34.04      1:10.22 (36.18)
        1:47.10 (36.88)     2:23.20 (36.10)
 13 Walsh, Emma E    16 AAAA-ST           2:32.04    2:24.53        
                 34.40      1:10.37 (35.97)
        1:47.64 (37.27)     2:24.53 (36.89)
 14 Hundt, Bryanna   16 NTRO-ST           2:23.61    2:29.72        
                 35.54      1:13.45 (37.91)
        1:52.07 (38.62)     2:29.72 (37.65)
 15 Burton, Amanda   15 NTRO-ST           2:34.00    2:30.55        
                 34.57      1:12.65 (38.08)
        1:51.68 (39.03)     2:30.55 (38.87)
 16 McCafferty, Sar  16 WAVE-ST           2:26.01    2:33.40        
                 35.39      1:14.49 (39.10)
        1:54.45 (39.96)     2:33.40 (38.95)
 17 Greeninger, Gab  15 GOLD-ST                NT    2:43.69        
                 37.70      1:19.38 (41.68)
        2:02.92 (43.54)     2:43.69 (40.77)
 -- McGill, Caitlin  16 NTRO-ST           2:50.00         DQ        
                 37.67      1:18.77 (41.10)
        2:01.53 (42.76)          DQ (42.37)
 -- Middleton, Hall  15 AAAA-ST           2:43.44         NS        
 -- Hunt, Maddy M    16 LCA-ST            2:23.46         NS        
 
 Event 23  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Maddie  17 NTRO-ST           1:59.70    2:06.36        
                 30.37      1:02.13 (31.76)
        1:34.02 (31.89)     2:06.36 (32.34)
  2 Strohmeyer, Sam  17 NTRO-ST           2:07.00    2:14.99        
                 31.50      1:05.04 (33.54)
        1:40.03 (34.99)     2:14.99 (34.96)
  3 Higgins, Briann  17 AAAA-ST           2:10.34    2:15.59        
                 31.81      1:06.34 (34.53)
        1:41.33 (34.99)     2:15.59 (34.26)
  4 Daniels, Kaitly  17 NTRO-ST           2:26.45    2:27.95        
                 34.61      1:12.31 (37.70)
        1:50.29 (37.98)     2:27.95 (37.66)