Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:37PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Garrett  14 AAAA-ST           2:13.26    2:10.99        
                 31.11      1:03.67 (32.56)
        1:37.40 (33.73)     2:10.99 (33.59)
  2 Overheim, Jacob  14 GOLD-ST           2:07.98    2:11.04        
                 31.18      1:04.06 (32.88)
        1:37.99 (33.93)     2:11.04 (33.05)
  3 Koelling, Frisc  14 Unattached-ST     2:12.03    2:12.46        
                 30.58      1:03.26 (32.68)
        1:37.96 (34.70)     2:12.46 (34.50)
  4 Nordstrom, Luke  14 AAAA-ST           2:17.52    2:14.25        
                 31.68      1:05.20 (33.52)
        1:39.61 (34.41)     2:14.25 (34.64)
  5 Keating, Zander  14 NTRO-ST           2:09.82    2:17.27        
                 31.70      1:06.32 (34.62)
        1:42.01 (35.69)     2:17.27 (35.26)
  6 Jozwiak, Nichol  14 Unattached-ST     2:15.69    2:17.76        
                 31.84      1:06.95 (35.11)
        1:43.19 (36.24)     2:17.76 (34.57)
  7 Cavazos, Gabe L  14 HSC-ST            2:20.76    2:18.78        
                 33.79      1:09.49 (35.70)
        1:45.09 (35.60)     2:18.78 (33.69)
  8 Tipton, Beau W   13 AAAA-ST           2:30.19    2:19.10        
                 32.72      1:09.07 (36.35)
        1:44.12 (35.05)     2:19.10 (34.98)
  9 Glasscock, John  14 AAAA-ST           2:28.73    2:23.40        
                 33.56      1:09.87 (36.31)
        1:46.95 (37.08)     2:23.40 (36.45)
 10 Athreya, Dhruva  14 Unattached-ST          NT    2:24.44        
                 33.85      1:10.03 (36.18)
        1:47.40 (37.37)     2:24.44 (37.04)
 11 Von Aspe II, Wo  14 DRD-ST            2:25.31    2:28.50        
                 34.25      1:12.27 (38.02)
        1:50.43 (38.16)     2:28.50 (38.07)
 12 Tyler, Jace E    13 NTRO-ST           2:30.00    2:31.99        
                 34.62      1:12.49 (37.87)
        1:52.86 (40.37)     2:31.99 (39.13)
 13 Campbell, Bento  14 Circle C-ST            NT    2:33.94        
                 35.02      1:13.59 (38.57)
        1:53.91 (40.32)     2:33.94 (40.03)
 14 Griffith, Morga  14 NTRO-ST           2:20.01    2:36.97        
                 37.13      1:16.62 (39.49)
        1:57.93 (41.31)     2:36.97 (39.04)
 15 Fleetwood, Matt  13 NTRO-ST           2:38.00    2:47.98        
                 38.50      1:20.70 (42.20)
        2:04.93 (44.23)     2:47.98 (43.05)
 16 Trahan, Elliott  14 WWW-ST            2:48.65    2:50.61        
                 39.37      1:24.11 (44.74)
        2:08.18 (44.07)     2:50.61 (42.43)
 -- Yeadon, Zach S   13 AAAA-ST           2:17.77         DQ        
                 32.17      1:06.47 (34.30)
        1:41.53 (35.06)          DQ (33.59)
 
 Event 24  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zach D   16 NTRO-ST           1:54.56    1:55.88        
                 27.26        56.58 (29.32)
        1:26.17 (29.59)     1:55.88 (29.71)
  2 McAnany, Cole C  15 AAAA-ST           2:08.18    2:00.18        
                 28.08        58.59 (30.51)
        1:29.76 (31.17)     2:00.18 (30.42)
  3 Cole, Stephen J  16 AAAA-ST           1:59.49    2:05.67        
                 29.23      1:00.84 (31.61)
        1:32.99 (32.15)     2:05.67 (32.68)
  4 Doyal, David D   16 LCA-ST            2:04.09    2:06.76        
                 29.72      1:00.79 (31.07)
        1:33.38 (32.59)     2:06.76 (33.38)
  5 Newlands, Andre  16 Unattached-ST     2:11.91    2:11.99        
                 30.72      1:04.23 (33.51)
        1:38.45 (34.22)     2:11.99 (33.54)
  6 Winn, Josh C     15 NTRO-ST           2:21.88    2:17.18        
                 32.33      1:06.93 (34.60)
        1:42.55 (35.62)     2:17.18 (34.63)
  7 Ownby, Ben W     15 AAAA-ST           2:21.94    2:19.56        
                 33.37      1:08.72 (35.35)
        1:44.51 (35.79)     2:19.56 (35.05)
  8 Player, Josh W   15 NTRO-ST           2:31.41    2:28.16        
                 34.61      1:12.59 (37.98)
        1:50.79 (38.20)     2:28.16 (37.37)
  9 Wadley, Zachary  16 Lone Star-ST           NT    2:28.33        
                 35.05      1:12.06 (37.01)
        1:50.91 (38.85)     2:28.33 (37.42)
 -- Hightower, Jose  15 DRD-ST            3:15.15         DQ        
            2:38.89 ( )                    
 -- Beall, Travis T  15 NTRO-ST           2:17.66         NS        
 -- Fleetwood, Tomm  16 NTRO-ST           2:42.12         NS        
 
 Event 24  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Licon, Will A    18 NTRO-ST           1:54.58    1:54.36        
                 27.59        56.50 (28.91)
        1:25.04 (28.54)     1:54.36 (29.32)
  2 Artmann, Hunter  18 NTRO-ST           2:00.37    2:01.73        
                 29.59      1:00.10 (30.51)
        1:31.06 (30.96)     2:01.73 (30.67)
 -- Swain, Dillon S  18 WAVE-ST           1:58.08         NS