Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 17:41PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Herzberg, Haley  14 AAAA-ST             53.80      54.62        
                 26.48        54.62 (28.14)
  2 Antonacci, Samm  14 AAAA-ST             56.19      54.83        
                 26.74        54.83 (28.09)
  3 Hemstreet, Karl  14 NTRO-ST             53.06      55.53        
                 26.39        55.53 (29.14)
  4 Mahoney, Claire  14 NTRO-ST             55.58      56.29        
                 27.04        56.29 (29.25)
  5 Krebsbach, Hayl  14 NTRO-ST             55.28      56.37        
                 27.33        56.37 (29.04)
  6 Diamond, Megan   13 AAAA-ST             55.58      56.40        
                 27.31        56.40 (29.09)
  7 Flaherty, Taylo  14 NTRO-ST             58.46      56.71        
                 27.76        56.71 (28.95)
  8 Brown, Taylor T  14 AAAA-ST             58.01      56.92        
                 27.77        56.92 (29.15)
  9 Stackle, Avery   13 NTRO-ST             56.32      56.93        
                 27.27        56.93 (29.66)
 10 Sananikone, Vic  13 CPS-ST              56.71      57.00        
                 27.36        57.00 (29.64)
 11 Thompson, Britt  13 NTRO-ST             57.74      57.41        
                 27.93        57.41 (29.48)
 12 Peltier, Maddie  14 AAAA-ST             58.22      57.62        
                 28.26        57.62 (29.36)
 13 Miller, Hailey   13 AAAA-ST           1:02.41      57.91        
                 28.21        57.91 (29.70)
 14 Traylor, Mary C  14 NTRO-ST             59.81      57.99        
                 28.01        57.99 (29.98)
 15 Garriga, Sophie  14 AAAA-ST             58.98      58.04        
                 28.20        58.04 (29.84)
 16 Green, Payton N  14 AAAA-ST             58.96      58.09        
                 27.97        58.09 (30.12)
 17 Asmis, Kate F    14 WAVE-ST             59.12      58.44        
                 28.13        58.44 (30.31)
 18 Fishbaugh, Kase  13 Circle C-ST         57.73      58.72        
                 27.85        58.72 (30.87)
 19 O'Kane, Kendall  14 AAAA-ST             59.66      58.87        
                 28.46        58.87 (30.41)
 20 Layne, Elinor M  13 WWW-ST              59.80      58.88        
                 27.89        58.88 (30.99)
 21 Alexander, Leah  13 AAAA-ST             58.19      59.17        
                 28.66        59.17 (30.51)
 22 Weisberg, Shain  14 AAAA-ST           1:00.52      59.18        
                 29.12        59.18 (30.06)
 23 Thompson, Ashle  14 Lone Star-ST      1:00.74    1:00.04        
                 29.28      1:00.04 (30.76)
 24 Donofrio, Micha  14 AAAA-ST             59.69    1:00.35        
                 29.16      1:00.35 (31.19)
 24 Ramirez, Bianca  13 TXLA-ST           1:01.35    1:00.35        
                 28.90      1:00.35 (31.45)
 26 Parfan, Maegan   13 TXLA-ST           1:03.38    1:00.41        
                 29.21      1:00.41 (31.20)
 27 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          1:00.03    1:01.05        
                 28.64      1:01.05 (32.41)
 28 Grier, Kendall   14 NTRO-ST           1:03.89    1:01.33        
                 29.75      1:01.33 (31.58)
 29 Jukes, Maggie E  14 NTRO-ST           1:02.21    1:01.92        
                 29.86      1:01.92 (32.06)
 30 Udelhofen, Ashl  14 GOLD-ST           1:01.25    1:02.24        
                 30.42      1:02.24 (31.82)
 31 Hartsell, Rehga  13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:02.29        
                 29.24      1:02.29 (33.05)
 32 Helgren, Marina  14 TXLA-ST           1:03.98    1:02.36        
                 30.51      1:02.36 (31.85)
 33 Tweden, Madelin  14 NTRO-ST           1:01.06    1:02.37        
                 30.23      1:02.37 (32.14)
 34 Reysa, Natalie   13 WWW-ST            1:01.12    1:02.66        
                 30.39      1:02.66 (32.27)
 35 Westra, Bridget  14 NTRO-ST           1:00.19    1:03.01        
                 29.87      1:03.01 (33.14)
 36 Lundeen, Elena   14 GHAR-ST           1:04.11    1:03.03        
                 30.15      1:03.03 (32.88)
 37 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          1:02.75    1:03.64        
                 30.42      1:03.64 (33.22)
 38 Pierce, Hannah   14 NTRO-ST             58.62    1:03.81        
                 30.33      1:03.81 (33.48)
 39 Michael, Morgan  13 Unattached-ST     1:03.87    1:03.83        
                 31.50      1:03.83 (32.33)
 40 Bogard, Savanna  13 AAAA-ST           1:04.60    1:04.60        
                 30.56      1:04.60 (34.04)
 41 Acosta, Alina M  13 AAAA-ST           1:04.18    1:04.87        
                 30.99      1:04.87 (33.88)
 42 Parks, Emily R   13 NTRO-ST           1:06.08    1:05.31        
                 31.96      1:05.31 (33.35)
 43 Bradford, Hanna  13 Unattached-ST     1:05.11    1:05.46        
                 31.52      1:05.46 (33.94)
 43 Antone, Leah E   13 Circle C-ST       1:04.57    1:05.46        
                 31.93      1:05.46 (33.53)
 45 Newman, Carson   14 NTRO-ST           1:06.09    1:05.66        
                 31.39      1:05.66 (34.27)
 46 Finley, Maddie   13 SB-ST             1:08.50    1:05.67        
                 31.42      1:05.67 (34.25)
 47 Xu, Helen Xu W   13 NTRO-ST           1:09.48    1:05.78        
                 31.08      1:05.78 (34.70)
 48 Lee, Sam J       13 SASA-ST           1:08.89    1:05.84        
                 32.01      1:05.84 (33.83)
 49 Macias, Alexis   13 Lone Star-ST      1:04.68    1:05.97        
                 31.34      1:05.97 (34.63)
 50 Du, Gaby L       13 SASA-ST           1:05.89    1:06.04        
                 31.57      1:06.04 (34.47)
 51 Black, Courtney  13 GOLD-ST           1:05.15    1:06.07        
                 32.04      1:06.07 (34.03)
 52 Hettrich, Alli   14 NTRO-ST           1:07.97    1:06.61        
                 32.23      1:06.61 (34.38)
 53 Richey, Laura D  13 WAVE-ST           1:07.10    1:06.65        
                 32.91      1:06.65 (33.74)
 54 Gonzalez, Anthe  14 NTRO-ST           1:07.26    1:06.79        
                 31.77      1:06.79 (35.02)
 55 Reinhardt, Made  13 Circle C-ST       1:08.48    1:07.04        
                 32.62      1:07.04 (34.42)
 56 Dunlap, Lisa B   13 NTRO-ST           1:10.06    1:07.08        
                 32.94      1:07.08 (34.14)
 57 Haide, Viktoria  13 NTRO-ST           1:07.12    1:07.17        
                 32.67      1:07.17 (34.50)
 58 Godley, Audrey   13 SB-ST             1:08.24    1:07.27        
                 32.53      1:07.27 (34.74)
 59 Dean-Von Stultz  13 WAVE-ST           1:10.44    1:07.45        
                 33.04      1:07.45 (34.41)
 60 Castro, Kelsey   14 Unattached-ST     1:07.33    1:07.47        
                 32.82      1:07.47 (34.65)
 61 Babb, Caitlin A  13 WWW-ST            1:07.65    1:08.21        
                 32.15      1:08.21 (36.06)
 62 Urbanczyk, Make  13 GOLD-ST           1:07.79    1:08.26        
                 32.89      1:08.26 (35.37)
 63 Maguire, Madeli  14 AquaTex-ST        1:07.95    1:08.38        
                 32.21      1:08.38 (36.17)
 64 Sumner, Mckenzi  13 NTRO-ST           1:10.49    1:08.68        
                 32.97      1:08.68 (35.71)
 65 Zendt, Anna D    13 SB-ST             1:12.21    1:09.04        
                 33.67      1:09.04 (35.37)
 66 Boran, Hannah B  14 CTAC-ST           1:11.78    1:09.88        
                 33.63      1:09.88 (36.25)
 67 McCafferty, Isa  14 WAVE-ST           1:09.57    1:09.99        
                 33.37      1:09.99 (36.62)
 68 VanderWeele, Em  13 WAVE-ST           1:22.45    1:10.07        
                 33.41      1:10.07 (36.66)
 68 Butler, Jane E   14 TXLA-ST           1:10.50    1:10.07        
                 33.44      1:10.07 (36.63)
 70 Forsyth, Kay Ly  13 WAVE-ST           1:11.56    1:10.14        
                 33.81      1:10.14 (36.33)
 71 May, Linnea E    13 CPS-ST            1:06.73    1:10.66        
                 32.90      1:10.66 (37.76)
 72 Tromblee, Krist  14 SB-ST             1:10.42    1:10.93        
                 34.08      1:10.93 (36.85)
 73 Jorgenson, Carl  13 GOLD-ST           1:09.04    1:10.95        
                 33.32      1:10.95 (37.63)
 74 Unland, Christa  13 Lone Star-ST      1:11.35    1:11.01        
                 33.93      1:11.01 (37.08)
 75 Rautter, Hannah  13 GOLD-ST                NT    1:11.31        
                 34.35      1:11.31 (36.96)
 76 Davidson, Isabe  13 Lone Star-ST      1:10.68    1:11.32        
                 34.72      1:11.32 (36.60)
 77 Porter, Brianna  13 Circle C-ST            NT    1:12.54        
                 35.34      1:12.54 (37.20)
 78 Howe, Hailey M   14 LCA-ST            1:15.30    1:12.82        
                 33.56      1:12.82 (39.26)
 79 Maxton, Shelby   13 SASA-ST           1:13.08    1:13.54        
                 35.39      1:13.54 (38.15)
 80 Jones, Mariah D  14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:15.41        
                 35.98      1:15.41 (39.43)
 81 Simons, Alyssa   13 Circle C-ST       1:17.27    1:16.10        
                 36.29      1:16.10 (39.81)
 82 LePage, Bailey   13 WAVE-ST           1:18.22    1:17.72        
                 37.69      1:17.72 (40.03)
 83 Rodriguez, Sofi  13 WAVE-ST           1:31.45    1:17.74        
                 37.40      1:17.74 (40.34)
 84 Hartmann, Shelb  13 SB-ST             1:20.00    1:18.58        
                 36.38      1:18.58 (42.20)
 85 Drawbaugh, Jord  14 GHAR-ST           1:16.20    1:20.86        
                 37.02      1:20.86 (43.84)
 86 Rowsey, Claire   14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:22.72        
                 38.15      1:22.72 (44.57)
 87 Turner-Nevarez,  13 TXLA-ST           1:29.10    1:22.99        
                 39.48      1:22.99 (43.51)
 88 Puliyadi, Varsh  13 Makos-ST               NT    1:27.43        
                 37.88      1:27.43 (49.55)
 89 Embestro, Aimee  13 LCA-ST            1:20.89    1:29.79        
                 41.55      1:29.79 (48.24)
 90 Lucas, Lyanna E  14 HSC-ST            1:30.99    1:31.64        
                 43.65      1:31.64 (47.99)
 91 Aronson, Emily   13 Toros-ST               NT    1:33.10        
                 42.52      1:33.10 (50.58)
 -- Naylor, Flora A  13 SASA-ST           1:01.43         DQ        
                 29.56           DQ (31.54)
 -- Schultz, Haley   13 TXLA-ST             58.74         DQ        
                 27.15           DQ (30.03)
 -- Quintero, Sarah  14 NTRO-ST           1:04.97         NS        
 -- Igau, Carlee A   13 NTRO-ST           1:09.93         NS        
 -- Matamoros, Fey   13 NTRO-ST           1:01.14         NS        
 -- Handy, Savannah  14 NTRO-ST           1:05.60         NS        
 -- Phillips, Cassi  13 AquaTex-ST          58.03         NS        
 -- Fields, Abby G   13 WAVE-ST           1:30.20         NS        
 -- Teel, Morgan E   13 SASA-ST           1:11.82         NS        
 
 Event 25  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Quinn  16 Unattached-ST       51.47      52.19        
                 25.28        52.19 (26.91)
  2 Sutton, Samanth  16 NTRO-ST             53.88      53.71        
                 25.96        53.71 (27.75)
  3 Artmann, Abby L  16 NTRO-ST             53.31      54.42        
                 26.22        54.42 (28.20)
  4 Gilluly, Emma K  16 LCA-ST              54.69      55.26        
                 26.95        55.26 (28.31)
  5 Zbranak, Sedera  15 Unattached-ST       56.09      55.51        
                 26.87        55.51 (28.64)
  6 Limchantra, Ice  16 GOLD-ST             54.83      55.64        
                 26.75        55.64 (28.89)
  7 Cuda, Lauren A   16 AAAA-ST             54.55      55.83        
                 27.21        55.83 (28.62)
  8 Domaschofsky, K  15 AAAA-ST             54.76      55.84        
                 27.29        55.84 (28.55)
  9 Glenesk, Mina L  16 LCA-ST              55.88      56.09        
                 27.29        56.09 (28.80)
 10 Rodriguez, Soph  16 SASA-ST             55.77      56.48        
                 27.40        56.48 (29.08)
 11 Middleton, Hann  15 AAAA-ST             58.66      56.59        
                 27.16        56.59 (29.43)
 12 Teague, Michael  16 TXLA-ST             54.81      56.90        
                 27.35        56.90 (29.55)
 13 Shomper, Kate E  15 NTRO-ST             56.57      56.97        
                 27.81        56.97 (29.16)
 14 Bush, Madison C  15 WAVE-ST             57.90      57.00        
                 27.26        57.00 (29.74)
 15 Woltemath, Alys  16 LCA-ST              53.25      57.49        
                 27.67        57.49 (29.82)
 16 Walsh, Emma E    16 AAAA-ST             59.43      57.54        
                 27.78        57.54 (29.76)
 17 Martellotto, Da  16 NTRO-ST             56.01      57.66        
                 27.23        57.66 (30.43)
 18 Brown, Hanna C   15 CPS-ST              57.60      58.26        
                 27.86        58.26 (30.40)
 19 Conrad, Jessica  15 NTRO-ST             57.78      58.55        
                 27.99        58.55 (30.56)
 20 Gozdalski, Chri  15 Unattached-ST       57.03      58.69        
                 28.45        58.69 (30.24)
 21 Haide, Szilvia   16 NTRO-ST             57.85      58.78        
                 28.22        58.78 (30.56)
 22 McCafferty, Sar  16 WAVE-ST             59.05      59.05        
                 28.40        59.05 (30.65)
 23 De Leon, Erin R  15 AAAA-ST             58.92      59.24        
                 28.76        59.24 (30.48)
 24 Schultz, Heidi   15 TXLA-ST           1:00.12      59.36        
                 28.32        59.36 (31.04)
 25 Torell, Sierra   16 SASA-ST           1:00.68      59.38        
 26 Villarreal, Bob  16 AAAA-ST             58.38      59.41        
                 28.54        59.41 (30.87)
 27 Grose, Megan E   16 NTRO-ST             58.51      59.75        
                 28.90        59.75 (30.85)
 28 Erzal, Morgan E  15 NTRO-ST             57.57      59.79        
                 28.56        59.79 (31.23)
 29 Nichols, Katie   15 NTRO-ST           1:00.09      59.80        
                 28.93        59.80 (30.87)
 30 Raper, Delaney   15 NTRO-ST             58.08    1:00.06        
                 29.19      1:00.06 (30.87)
 31 Hill, Emily C    16 GOLD-ST           1:00.42    1:00.12        
                 28.58      1:00.12 (31.54)
 32 Quinn, Delaney   15 Unattached-ST          NT    1:00.54        
                 28.90      1:00.54 (31.64)
 32 Johnson, Megan   15 LCA-ST              59.43    1:00.54        
                 29.09      1:00.54 (31.45)
 34 Fontana, Sophia  15 Circle C-ST         59.96    1:00.57        
                 29.36      1:00.57 (31.21)
 35 Lampe, Lauren E  16 AAAA-ST             59.42    1:01.18        
                 29.80      1:01.18 (31.38)
 36 Hall, Izzy M     15 TXLA-ST           1:01.91    1:01.25        
                 29.61      1:01.25 (31.64)
 37 Morales, Anissa  16 Circle C-ST       1:02.00    1:02.67        
                 30.16      1:02.67 (32.51)
 38 Frese, Megan E   15 AAAA-ST           1:04.96    1:02.79        
                 29.99      1:02.79 (32.80)
 39 DeBonis, Lily D  16 Circle C-ST       1:02.95    1:02.84        
                 30.48      1:02.84 (32.36)
 40 Babbini, Morgan  16 Unattached-ST     1:04.86    1:04.13        
                 31.35      1:04.13 (32.78)
 41 Cooper, Sydney   15 AAAA-ST           1:06.89    1:04.50        
                 30.87      1:04.50 (33.63)
 42 Stewart, Mariss  16 NTRO-ST           1:08.00    1:06.40        
                 31.40      1:06.40 (35.00)
 43 Greeninger, Gab  15 GOLD-ST           1:04.50    1:06.50        
                 31.60      1:06.50 (34.90)
 44 McGill, Caitlin  16 NTRO-ST           1:07.20    1:06.58        
                 32.91      1:06.58 (33.67)
 45 Fairleigh, Shel  15 TXLA-ST           1:10.00    1:09.44        
                 32.78      1:09.44 (36.66)
 46 Colon-Escobar,   16 DRD-ST            1:13.75    1:10.03        
                 34.24      1:10.03 (35.79)
 47 Hicks-Green, Gr  15 TXLA-ST           1:14.04    1:15.58        
                 35.64      1:15.58 (39.94)
 -- Hunt, Maddy M    16 LCA-ST              57.36         NS        
 -- Roland, Ellie J  16 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Mischnick, Madi  16 NTRO-ST             56.49         NS        
 -- Smits, Jordan N  15 NTRO-ST             59.94         NS        
 -- Severe, Emily A  16 NTRO-ST           1:04.77         NS        
 -- Holcomb, Annie   15 LCA-ST            1:00.07         NS        
 -- Middleton, Hall  15 AAAA-ST           1:02.40         NS        
 -- O'Grady, Seon T  16 NTRO-ST           1:04.78         NS        
 
 Event 25  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Laine K    17 TXLA-ST             51.44      53.03        
                 25.94        53.03 (27.09)
  2 Franklin, Macke  18 NTRO-ST             51.70      53.38        
                 26.09        53.38 (27.29)
  3 Soderberg, Mary  17 AAAA-ST             55.61      55.09        
                 27.05        55.09 (28.04)
  4 Boushka, Bridge  17 NTRO-ST             53.81      55.27        
                 26.53        55.27 (28.74)
  5 Duran, Vanessa   18 WAVE-ST             56.48      55.33        
                 27.02        55.33 (28.31)
  6 Strash, Hannelo  17 AAAA-ST             55.42      55.47        
                 27.21        55.47 (28.26)
  7 Jaynes, Davina   17 AAAA-ST             53.11      56.06        
                 27.16        56.06 (28.90)
  8 Garza, Larissa   17 WAVE-ST             57.22      56.27        
                 26.85        56.27 (29.42)
  9 Thompson, Megan  17 NTRO-ST             57.04      56.46        
                 27.77        56.46 (28.69)
 10 Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST             59.16      57.71        
                 27.84        57.71 (29.87)
 11 Marshman, Alec   17 LCA-ST              58.36      58.35        
                 28.47        58.35 (29.88)
 12 Nordstrom, Rach  17 AAAA-ST             59.03      59.68        
                 28.23        59.68 (31.45)
 13 Beckner, Ashlea  18 TXLA-ST             59.20      59.96        
                 28.59        59.96 (31.37)
 14 Flowers, Tori A  17 TXLA-ST           1:05.19    1:00.95        
                 30.39      1:00.95 (30.56)
 15 Daniels, Kaitly  17 NTRO-ST             58.26    1:01.16        
                 28.97      1:01.16 (32.19)
 16 Padovani, Celin  17 TXLA-ST                NT    1:10.49        
                 32.81      1:10.49 (37.68)
 -- Plunkett, Shann  17 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Hobbins, Rachel  17 NTRO-ST             57.16         NS        
 -- Gibson, Sarah E  17 AAAA-ST             50.61         NS        
 
 Event 25  Girls 19-99 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Szekely, Shelby  19 Metro Marlins-ST    57.30    1:00.72        
                 28.85      1:00.72 (31.87)