Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:37PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Cameron   14 SASA-ST             50.13      50.43        
                 24.56        50.43 (25.87)
  2 Chulavatr, Jare  14 NTRO-ST             49.72      50.81        
                 24.57        50.81 (26.24)
  3 Rawls, Corban W  13 NTRO-ST             52.04      51.43        
                 25.47        51.43 (25.96)
  4 Milikich, Nick   14 NTRO-ST             54.22      51.95        
                 25.19        51.95 (26.76)
  5 Artmann, Josh K  14 NTRO-ST             52.10      51.97        
                 25.11        51.97 (26.86)
  6 Ryherd, Seth S   13 AAAA-ST             54.45      51.99        
                 25.31        51.99 (26.68)
  7 Hailes, Garrett  14 NTRO-ST             52.40      52.76        
                 24.75        52.76 (28.01)
  8 Rought, Jonatha  14 DRD-ST              52.72      52.85        
                 25.32        52.85 (27.53)
  9 Gu, Jesse T      14 Makos-ST            53.57      53.73        
                 25.75        53.73 (27.98)
 10 Fang, Kevin A    14 LCA-ST              53.98      53.82        
                 26.03        53.82 (27.79)
 11 Nelson, Garrett  14 AAAA-ST             53.68      53.96        
                 25.77        53.96 (28.19)
 12 Schiek, Matt W   14 SASA-ST             54.54      54.36        
                 26.13        54.36 (28.23)
 13 Dunworth, Jack   13 WWW-ST              52.87      54.42        
                 26.02        54.42 (28.40)
 14 Rosenkoetter, J  13 NTRO-ST             55.06      54.45        
                 26.34        54.45 (28.11)
 15 Nordstrom, Luke  14 AAAA-ST             55.06      54.52        
                 26.21        54.52 (28.31)
 16 Overheim, Jacob  14 GOLD-ST             54.90      54.69        
                 26.40        54.69 (28.29)
 17 Reed, Grant D    14 TXLA-ST           1:01.17      54.79        
                 26.22        54.79 (28.57)
 18 Byrd, Justin R   13 HSC-ST              55.54      54.99        
                 26.02        54.99 (28.97)
 19 Balarbar, Justi  14 NTRO-ST             57.15      55.03        
                 25.96        55.03 (29.07)
 20 Friesz, Dylan J  14 NTRO-ST             54.20      55.23        
                 26.13        55.23 (29.10)
 21 Bezella, Zach J  14 CPS-ST              58.17      55.55        
                 26.28        55.55 (29.27)
 22 Zenisek, Jackso  13 GOLD-ST             56.83      56.18        
                 26.75        56.18 (29.43)
 23 Hammond, Matt G  13 NTRO-ST             57.37      56.96        
                 27.65        56.96 (29.31)
 24 Lozano, Joshua   13 WAVE-ST             59.90      57.17        
                 27.59        57.17 (29.58)
 25 Robles, Raven T  13 TXLA-ST             57.96      57.40        
                 27.70        57.40 (29.70)
 25 Walsh, Josh M    13 NTRO-ST             57.27      57.40        
                 27.75        57.40 (29.65)
 27 Perley, Cole J   14 NTRO-ST             55.05      57.71        
                 27.09        57.71 (30.62)
 28 Allen, Josh A    14 Makos-ST            55.84      57.83        
                 27.92        57.83 (29.91)
 29 Smits, Tyler C   13 NTRO-ST             58.26      58.36        
                 27.98        58.36 (30.38)
 30 Phillips, Colin  13 WAVE-ST             59.49      58.82        
                 28.24        58.82 (30.58)
 31 Le, Thomas C     14 NTRO-ST             59.04      58.88        
                 28.09        58.88 (30.79)
 32 Bell, Kiani E    14 CPS-ST              58.92      59.19        
                 28.19        59.19 (31.00)
 33 Sullivan, Alex   13 CPS-ST            1:01.04      59.40        
                 28.07        59.40 (31.33)
 34 Chaudhury, Neil  13 GHAR-ST           1:00.35      59.42        
                 28.62        59.42 (30.80)
 35 Shetty, Siddhan  13 NTRO-ST           1:00.69      59.51        
                 28.37        59.51 (31.14)
 36 Alsobrook, Chad  14 NTRO-ST           1:02.39    1:00.38        
                 28.72      1:00.38 (31.66)
 36 Player, Cullen   13 AAAA-ST           1:01.14    1:00.38        
                 28.78      1:00.38 (31.60)
 38 Ray, Nick K      13 Circle C-ST         58.88    1:00.48        
                 28.83      1:00.48 (31.65)
 39 Campbell, Bento  14 Circle C-ST       1:01.08    1:00.71        
                 29.15      1:00.71 (31.56)
 40 Hanson, Erik Y   13 NTRO-ST           1:18.00    1:00.76        
                 29.60      1:00.76 (31.16)
 41 Glasscock, John  14 AAAA-ST           1:05.00    1:00.86        
                 29.03      1:00.86 (31.83)
 42 Do, Taylor H     13 Lone Star-ST        59.56    1:01.46        
                 29.82      1:01.46 (31.64)
 43 Mischnick, Jack  13 NTRO-ST           1:06.84    1:01.94        
                 29.63      1:01.94 (32.31)
 44 Hartwick, Tanne  13 NTRO-ST           1:03.76    1:02.07        
                 29.90      1:02.07 (32.17)
 45 Faulkner, Alex   14 WAVE-ST           1:01.61    1:02.19        
                 30.13      1:02.19 (32.06)
 46 Montoya, Josh M  14 TXLA-ST           1:03.08    1:02.23        
                 28.95      1:02.23 (33.28)
 47 Shomper, Nick A  13 NTRO-ST           1:02.43    1:02.35        
                 29.92      1:02.35 (32.43)
 48 Sarman, Daniel   13 CPS-ST            1:02.63    1:02.53        
                 30.81      1:02.53 (31.72)
 49 Roberts, Willia  14 CPS-ST            1:14.94    1:02.59        
                 30.20      1:02.59 (32.39)
 50 Babcock, Lance   13 NTRO-ST           1:03.50    1:03.19        
                 30.55      1:03.19 (32.64)
 51 Robinson-Gutier  13 CTAC-ST           1:10.92    1:03.97        
                 30.43      1:03.97 (33.54)
 52 Thomas, Will R   13 LCA-ST            1:03.89    1:04.20        
                 30.77      1:04.20 (33.43)
 53 Dean, Samuel H   13 HSC-ST            1:10.79    1:04.69        
                 31.82      1:04.69 (32.87)
 54 Morrow, Noah J   14 SB-ST             1:05.12    1:05.66        
                 31.07      1:05.66 (34.59)
 55 Bleasdell, Pres  14 NTRO-ST           1:07.67    1:06.99        
                 32.27      1:06.99 (34.72)
 56 Fleetwood, Matt  13 NTRO-ST           1:05.33    1:08.02        
                 32.22      1:08.02 (35.80)
 57 Cardenas, Camer  13 TXLA-ST           1:09.10    1:08.20        
                 32.36      1:08.20 (35.84)
 58 Perez, Aidan P   13 TXLA-ST           1:09.00    1:08.64        
                 32.62      1:08.64 (36.02)
 59 Henry, Brandon   13 GOLD-ST           1:11.08    1:09.10        
                 32.52      1:09.10 (36.58)
 60 Martens, Galen   13 Circle C-ST       1:07.99    1:09.69        
                 33.69      1:09.69 (36.00)
 61 Stanford, Garre  14 HSC-ST            1:08.99    1:11.21        
                 33.25      1:11.21 (37.96)
 62 Taylan, Aren B   14 NTRO-ST           1:15.35    1:11.32        
                 33.90      1:11.32 (37.42)
 63 Syzdek, Reed J   13 Circle C-ST       1:19.09    1:11.43        
                 33.06      1:11.43 (38.37)
 64 Tromblee, Nick   13 SB-ST             1:14.41    1:12.59        
                 34.53      1:12.59 (38.06)
 65 Zimmerman, Blak  13 WAVE-ST           1:15.02    1:14.27        
                 35.45      1:14.27 (38.82)
 66 Massoudian, Ary  14 TXLA-ST                NT    1:14.59        
                 33.23      1:14.59 (41.36)
 67 Holder, Gregory  13 Lone Star-ST      1:13.49    1:14.71        
                 34.98      1:14.71 (39.73)
 68 McCormack, Cale  14 HSC-ST            1:16.99    1:16.03        
                 35.66      1:16.03 (40.37)
 69 Rivera, Arman R  13 Circle C-ST            NT    1:18.64        
                 35.81      1:18.64 (42.83)
 70 Hatch, Harrison  13 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:19.18        
                 36.04      1:19.18 (43.14)
 71 McBrearty, Rile  13 CPS-ST            1:16.10    1:21.03        
                 37.34      1:21.03 (43.69)
 72 Gokingco, Steph  14 Circle C-ST       1:34.02    1:30.25        
                 38.57      1:30.25 (51.68)
 -- Borst, William   14 AAAA-ST             52.61         NS        
 -- Oberle, Alex W   13 LCA-ST            1:26.90         NS        
 -- McAnany, Micah   13 AAAA-ST           1:03.69         NS        
 -- Larrouilh, Char  13 CPS-ST            1:02.99         NS        
 -- Mayer, Chris J   14 Unattached-ST       54.64         NS        
 -- True, Marc A     13 GOLD-ST             59.47         NS        
 -- Lopez, Zachary   13 SB-ST             1:14.04         NS        
 -- Oberle, Sam K    13 LCA-ST            1:07.35         NS        
 -- Carrozza, Crayt  13 TXLA-ST             58.89         NS        
 -- Lubinin, Benjam  13 NTRO-ST           1:02.68         NS        
 
 Event 26  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tate N  15 NTRO-ST             49.06      49.29        
                 23.63        49.29 (25.66)
  2 Garriga, Alex F  16 AAAA-ST             48.08      49.53        
                 24.02        49.53 (25.51)
  3 Carlson, Nick T  15 LCA-ST              48.38      49.85        
                 24.29        49.85 (25.56)
  4 Tenney, Mason J  15 NTRO-ST             49.82      49.89        
                 24.36        49.89 (25.53)
  5 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST              49.05      50.10        
                 24.08        50.10 (26.02)
  6 Engel, JC M      15 NTRO-ST             50.07      50.21        
                 24.30        50.21 (25.91)
  7 McAnany, Clay C  16 AAAA-ST             49.44      50.80        
                 24.01        50.80 (26.79)
  8 McAnany, Cole C  15 AAAA-ST             52.26      50.98        
                 24.64        50.98 (26.34)
  9 Whiteman, Gus P  15 NTRO-ST             51.06      51.58        
                 24.73        51.58 (26.85)
 10 Tighe, Wesley R  16 TXLA-ST             52.42      51.63        
                 24.30        51.63 (27.33)
 11 Gritzka, Rene A  15 TXLA-ST             54.37      51.71        
                 24.92        51.71 (26.79)
 12 Rodgers, Ben E   15 NTRO-ST             52.11      51.83        
                 25.06        51.83 (26.77)
 13 Southworth, Hay  15 LCA-ST              50.39      51.90        
                 25.12        51.90 (26.78)
 14 Adame, Mariano   16 Unattached-ST       51.66      51.98        
                 25.07        51.98 (26.91)
 15 Rosa, Daniel T   15 WAVE-ST             52.46      52.13        
                 25.50        52.13 (26.63)
 16 Schawe, Joel S   16 AAAA-ST             52.23      52.23        
                 25.32        52.23 (26.91)
 17 Newlands, Andre  16 Unattached-ST       52.23      52.28        
                 25.09        52.28 (27.19)
 18 Smith, Zach L    16 NTRO-ST             52.09      52.29        
                 24.82        52.29 (27.47)
 19 O'Neil, Aaron L  16 NTRO-ST             52.46      52.70        
                 25.35        52.70 (27.35)
 20 Wolk, Zach T     15 CPS-ST              53.23      53.20        
                 26.24        53.20 (26.96)
 21 O'Reilly, Logan  15 NTRO-ST             53.78      53.23        
                 25.71        53.23 (27.52)
 22 Doyal, David D   16 LCA-ST              51.54      53.32        
                 25.63        53.32 (27.69)
 23 Meier, Chance W  16 NTRO-ST             54.02      53.38        
                 25.32        53.38 (28.06)
 24 Winn, Josh C     15 NTRO-ST             53.23      53.60        
                 25.88        53.60 (27.72)
 25 Nguyen, Alan M   16 NTRO-ST             56.00      54.12        
                 25.70        54.12 (28.42)
 26 Marek, Wes J     15 AAAA-ST             55.95      54.53        
                 25.99        54.53 (28.54)
 27 Matthews, Ethan  15 HSC-ST              55.44      54.54        
                 26.29        54.54 (28.25)
 28 Gary, Tyler A    16 TXLA-ST             56.22      54.81        
                 26.59        54.81 (28.22)
 29 Hawley, Elijah   15 GOLD-ST             55.68      55.16        
                 26.73        55.16 (28.43)
 30 Tramp, Ryan J    16 GOLD-ST             53.15      55.52        
                 26.58        55.52 (28.94)
 31 Dean, Chase C    16 HSC-ST              56.00      55.67        
                 26.81        55.67 (28.86)
 32 Lipscomb, Austi  15 SASA-ST             55.32      55.71        
                 26.73        55.71 (28.98)
 33 Usrey, Garrett   15 GOLD-ST             56.74      55.84        
                 27.03        55.84 (28.81)
 34 Petty, Tyler G   15 NTRO-ST             56.50      55.99        
                 27.03        55.99 (28.96)
 35 Bellino, Anthon  15 Unattached-ST       55.23      56.12        
                 26.54        56.12 (29.58)
 36 Tully, Greg P    16 Lone Star-ST        57.77      56.46        
                 27.04        56.46 (29.42)
 37 Ownby, Ben W     15 AAAA-ST             57.55      59.05        
                 28.32        59.05 (30.73)
 38 Grant, Daniel J  16 CPS-ST            1:00.54      59.32        
                 28.27        59.32 (31.05)
 39 Wheatley, Joshu  15 TXLA-ST           1:05.38      59.36        
                 29.32        59.36 (30.04)
 40 Kendrick, Gus H  15 NTRO-ST           1:08.00      59.78        
                 29.40        59.78 (30.38)
 41 Jones, Aaron M   16 TXLA-ST           1:00.90    1:00.34        
                 29.23      1:00.34 (31.11)
 42 McFarland, Myle  16 Toros-ST               NT    1:00.54        
                 28.91      1:00.54 (31.63)
 43 Wadley, Zachary  16 Lone Star-ST      1:02.93    1:01.35        
                 29.58      1:01.35 (31.77)
 44 Peabody, TJ J    15 Circle C-ST            NT    1:02.72        
                 28.16      1:02.72 (34.56)
 45 Shieff, Timothy  16 CTAC-ST           1:04.38    1:05.27        
                 30.92      1:05.27 (34.35)
 46 Player, Josh W   15 NTRO-ST           1:01.83    1:05.85        
                 30.74      1:05.85 (35.11)
 47 Mobley, Marshal  15 TXLA-ST           1:08.06    1:07.92        
                 32.22      1:07.92 (35.70)
 48 Zona, Sol        15 SASA-ST           1:04.99    1:09.45        
                 31.78      1:09.45 (37.67)
 49 Hightower, Jose  15 DRD-ST            1:08.45    1:11.88        
                 33.53      1:11.88 (38.35)
 50 Casey, Logan L   15 SASA-ST           1:08.99    1:12.59        
                 33.47      1:12.59 (39.12)
 -- Kilbride, Trey   15 LCA-ST              55.88         DQ        
                 25.68           DQ (28.78)
 -- Carroll, Christ  15 NTRO-ST             51.57         NS        
 -- Burkes, James A  16 HSC-ST              57.12         NS        
 -- Goeken, Philip   16 SASA-ST             57.42         NS        
 -- Fleetwood, Tomm  16 NTRO-ST           1:00.16         NS        
 -- Oden, Garrett M  15 AAAA-ST             54.30         NS        
 
 Event 26  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Trent   17 NTRO-ST             47.19      47.41        
                 22.81        47.41 (24.60)
  2 Oldham, Blaine   17 TXLA-ST             48.42      48.46        
                 23.34        48.46 (25.12)
  3 Curley, Mark C   17 NTRO-ST             47.33      48.60        
                 23.15        48.60 (25.45)
  4 Martinez, Josep  17 TXLA-ST             47.93      49.08        
                 24.03        49.08 (25.05)
  5 Guillen, Nick A  18 WAVE-ST             47.19      49.19        
                 23.40        49.19 (25.79)
  6 Mayes, Sutton W  17 NTRO-ST             49.99      49.21        
                 24.16        49.21 (25.05)
  7 Ussery, Ben P    17 LCA-ST              48.24      49.37        
                 23.73        49.37 (25.64)
  8 Ku, Kevin        17 Makos-ST               NT      49.52        
                 23.91        49.52 (25.61)
  9 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST             49.63      49.62        
                 24.00        49.62 (25.62)
 10 Artmann, Hunter  18 NTRO-ST             49.94      49.81        
                 24.36        49.81 (25.45)
 11 Adickes, Spence  17 AAAA-ST             49.61      50.42        
                 24.01        50.42 (26.41)
 12 Johnson, Austin  17 WAVE-ST             53.73      50.84        
                 23.99        50.84 (26.85)
 13 Martin, Joey M   17 SB-ST               51.76      50.85        
                 24.36        50.85 (26.49)
 14 Overheim, Aaron  17 GOLD-ST             48.57      51.13        
                 24.53        51.13 (26.60)
 15 Lipscomb, Travi  17 AAAA-ST             48.23      51.26        
                 24.72        51.26 (26.54)
 16 Frey, Austin B   17 AAAA-ST             48.84      51.58        
                 24.50        51.58 (27.08)
 17 Glenesk, Mattia  18 LCA-ST              50.82      51.68        
                 25.03        51.68 (26.65)
 18 Ryherd, Nathan   17 AAAA-ST             51.43      51.88        
                 25.37        51.88 (26.51)
 19 Krach, Adrian E  17 NTRO-ST             49.92      51.91        
                 25.05        51.91 (26.86)
 20 Marcy, Prescott  17 AAAA-ST             49.77      51.97        
                 24.70        51.97 (27.27)
 21 Sweetman, Kevin  18 GOLD-ST             50.53      51.98        
                 24.79        51.98 (27.19)
 22 Savage, Jon A    17 Unattached-ST       53.22      51.99        
                 25.15        51.99 (26.84)
 23 Maas, Brandon P  18 CPS-ST              48.86      52.25        
                 24.43        52.25 (27.82)
 24 Jones, Evan M    17 WAVE-ST             52.34      52.27        
                 24.99        52.27 (27.28)
 25 Usrey, Chance C  18 GOLD-ST             51.47      52.29        
                 25.17        52.29 (27.12)
 26 Cotton, Andrew   17 AAAA-ST             52.73      52.39        
                 25.46        52.39 (26.93)
 27 Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST             52.44      52.52        
                 25.30        52.52 (27.22)
 28 Marcy, Keystone  17 AAAA-ST             50.93      52.53        
                 25.04        52.53 (27.49)
 29 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST             53.79      52.89        
                 25.58        52.89 (27.31)
 30 Mahavier, Matth  17 TXLA-ST             54.79      53.06        
                 25.39        53.06 (27.67)
 31 Gunn, Ryan M     18 LCA-ST              53.18      53.08        
                 25.92        53.08 (27.16)
 32 Hemstreet, Nic   17 NTRO-ST             49.50      53.98        
                 25.36        53.98 (28.62)
 -- Johnson, Isaac   17 NTRO-ST             52.70         NS        
 -- Thomas, Wes W    17 LCA-ST              51.47         NS        
 
 Event 26  Boys 19-99 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST             50.44      50.20        
                 24.45        50.20 (25.75)
  2 Green, Ryan R    19 HSC-ST              51.99      51.69        
                 24.83        51.69 (26.86)
 -- Rourke, Michael  20 HSC-ST              52.82         NS