Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:37PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L  13 NTRO-ST           2:30.49    2:29.80        
                 34.42      1:12.66 (38.24)
        1:51.44 (38.78)     2:29.80 (38.36)
  2 Benwell, Lillia  13 NTRO-ST           2:31.80    2:32.02        
                 35.33      1:14.09 (38.76)
        1:52.59 (38.50)     2:32.02 (39.43)
  3 Antonacci, Samm  14 AAAA-ST           2:41.90    2:34.36        
                 34.92      1:13.79 (38.87)
        1:54.20 (40.41)     2:34.36 (40.16)
  4 Adame, Ilse      13 TXLA-ST           2:29.65    2:34.56        
                 36.87      1:16.00 (39.13)
        1:55.68 (39.68)     2:34.56 (38.88)
  5 Davenport, Dels  13 NTRO-ST           2:43.15    2:37.74        
                 36.66      1:17.83 (41.17)
        1:58.63 (40.80)     2:37.74 (39.11)
  6 Jukes, Maggie E  14 NTRO-ST           2:38.61    2:38.99        
                 36.15      1:16.43 (40.28)
        1:57.72 (41.29)     2:38.99 (41.27)
  7 Milanovic, Tanj  13 NTRO-ST           2:38.47    2:39.63        
                 37.36      1:18.15 (40.79)
        1:59.55 (41.40)     2:39.63 (40.08)
  8 Angel, Sarah B   13 AAAA-ST           2:45.56    2:41.21        
                 37.31      1:18.43 (41.12)
        2:00.56 (42.13)     2:41.21 (40.65)
  9 Grant, Sammi R   13 CPS-ST            2:42.90    2:41.50        
                 37.68      1:19.00 (41.32)
        2:01.13 (42.13)     2:41.50 (40.37)
 10 Hepp, Alison E   13 AAAA-ST           2:48.45    2:41.62        
                 37.37      1:18.16 (40.79)
        1:59.47 (41.31)     2:41.62 (42.15)
 11 Nguyen, Mayna H  14 TXLA-ST           2:42.33    2:42.64        
                 37.70      1:18.23 (40.53)
        2:00.43 (42.20)     2:42.64 (42.21)
 12 Murphy, Margare  13 SB-ST             2:39.46    2:43.55        
                 35.94      1:16.97 (41.03)
        1:59.68 (42.71)     2:43.55 (43.87)
 13 Tsuruta, Kinsey  13 AAAA-ST           2:46.13    2:44.52        
                 38.28      1:20.23 (41.95)
        2:01.85 (41.62)     2:44.52 (42.67)
 14 Miller, Hailey   13 AAAA-ST           2:40.69    2:48.79        
                 38.96      1:21.50 (42.54)
        2:05.01 (43.51)     2:48.79 (43.78)
 15 Wang, Eileen Z   13 LCA-ST            2:50.30    2:49.96        
                 38.48      1:21.48 (43.00)
        2:04.94 (43.46)     2:49.96 (45.02)
 16 Harper, Shiloe   13 GOLD-ST           2:48.22    2:50.02        
                 40.10      1:23.34 (43.24)
        2:07.74 (44.40)     2:50.02 (42.28)
 17 Miara, Marissa   14 Unattached-ST     2:52.90    2:50.78        
                 39.94      1:23.19 (43.25)
        2:07.29 (44.10)     2:50.78 (43.49)
 18 Peterson, Breel  13 NTRO-ST           2:48.00    2:50.99        
                 40.17      1:24.00 (43.83)
        2:07.74 (43.74)     2:50.99 (43.25)
 19 Powers, Kelsey   13 Circle C-ST       2:52.06    2:51.64        
                 37.85      1:20.52 (42.67)
        2:07.29 (46.77)     2:51.64 (44.35)
 20 Strash, Grace R  14 AAAA-ST           2:56.28    2:51.85        
                 39.91      1:23.80 (43.89)
        2:08.90 (45.10)     2:51.85 (42.95)
 21 Ellis, Lucy Ell  13 Lone Star-ST      2:54.55    2:51.91        
                 38.60      1:22.93 (44.33)
        2:07.80 (44.87)     2:51.91 (44.11)
 22 Alexander, Kamy  13 AquaTex-ST             NT    2:54.10        
                 40.96      1:26.30 (45.34)
        2:10.23 (43.93)     2:54.10 (43.87)
 23 Lazaro, Lauren   14 NTRO-ST           2:49.68    2:54.24        
                 40.79      1:25.44 (44.65)
        2:09.43 (43.99)     2:54.24 (44.81)
 24 Donofrio, Micha  14 AAAA-ST           3:02.02    2:58.37        
                 40.40      1:26.37 (45.97)
        2:12.05 (45.68)     2:58.37 (46.32)
 25 Wickes, Nicolet  13 AAAA-ST           2:59.69    2:58.47        
                 41.72      1:27.27 (45.55)
        2:13.38 (46.11)     2:58.47 (45.09)
 26 Burk, Kenzie I   13 TXLA-ST           3:05.98    2:59.32        
                 41.27      1:26.54 (45.27)
        2:12.96 (46.42)     2:59.32 (46.36)
 27 Alexander, Leah  13 AAAA-ST           2:55.69    2:59.99        
                 42.38      1:28.79 (46.41)
        2:15.72 (46.93)     2:59.99 (44.27)
 28 Rought, Miriam   14 DRD-ST            2:59.13    3:00.39        
                 41.72      1:28.86 (47.14)
        2:16.20 (47.34)     3:00.39 (44.19)
 29 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          2:57.90    3:01.60        
                 40.43      1:27.74 (47.31)
        2:14.15 (46.41)     3:01.60 (47.45)
 30 Corcoran, Kenzi  13 AAAA-ST           3:05.69    3:02.11        
                 42.29      1:28.90 (46.61)
        2:15.42 (46.52)     3:02.11 (46.69)
 31 Forsyth, Kay Ly  13 WAVE-ST           2:59.99    3:03.55        
                 41.80      1:28.37 (46.57)
        2:16.62 (48.25)     3:03.55 (46.93)
 32 Rago, Teresa L   14 CPS-ST            3:09.08    3:03.67        
                 42.32      1:29.58 (47.26)
        2:16.82 (47.24)     3:03.67 (46.85)
 33 Dean-Von Stultz  13 WAVE-ST           3:13.03    3:04.53        
                 42.69      1:29.79 (47.10)
        2:17.46 (47.67)     3:04.53 (47.07)
 34 Zendt, Anna D    13 SB-ST             3:11.41    3:06.33        
                 44.45      1:31.13 (46.68)
        2:19.81 (48.68)     3:06.33 (46.52)
 35 Castro, Kelsey   14 Unattached-ST     3:13.59    3:08.17        
                 43.18      1:31.34 (48.16)
        2:21.50 (50.16)     3:08.17 (46.67)
 36 Scherger, Hope   13 AquaTex-ST             NT    3:11.14        
                 44.05      1:32.94 (48.89)
        2:22.51 (49.57)     3:11.14 (48.63)
 37 Naylor, Flora A  13 SASA-ST           2:12.99    3:12.29        
                 43.45      1:34.72 (51.27)
        2:22.42 (47.70)     3:12.29 (49.87)
 38 Sumner, Mckenzi  13 NTRO-ST           3:15.92    3:21.39        
                 45.12      1:36.49 (51.37)
        2:29.88 (53.39)     3:21.39 (51.51)
 39 Jorgenson, Carl  13 GOLD-ST                NT    3:24.43        
                 45.18      1:37.82 (52.64)
        2:30.81 (52.99)     3:24.43 (53.62)
 40 Drawbaugh, Jord  14 GHAR-ST                NT    3:45.79        
                 49.77      1:45.29 (55.52)
      2:45.59 (1:00.30)   3:45.79 (1:00.20)
 -- Howe, Hailey M   14 LCA-ST            3:03.92         DQ        
                                1:24.74 ( )
        2:10.52 (45.78)          DQ (45.86)
 -- Lett, Darby M    13 AAAA-ST           3:30.71         NS        
 -- Phillips, Cassi  13 AquaTex-ST        2:42.39         NS        
 -- Gogulski, Emma   14 NTRO-ST           2:25.65         NS        
 
 Event 27  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tan, Sydney W    16 NTRO-ST           2:17.58    2:20.68        
                 31.94      1:07.76 (35.82)
        1:44.42 (36.66)     2:20.68 (36.26)
  2 Jonsson, Christ  16 NTRO-ST           2:19.70    2:24.35        
                 33.27      1:09.59 (36.32)
        1:46.54 (36.95)     2:24.35 (37.81)
  3 Thompson, Laure  15 NTRO-ST           2:20.93    2:25.79        
                 32.77      1:09.20 (36.43)
        1:47.17 (37.97)     2:25.79 (38.62)
  4 Mischnick, Madi  16 NTRO-ST           2:22.68    2:27.62        
                 33.75      1:11.87 (38.12)
        1:49.96 (38.09)     2:27.62 (37.66)
  5 Arnold, Hannah   16 WAVE-ST           2:25.82    2:29.94        
                 33.84      1:11.74 (37.90)
        1:50.95 (39.21)     2:29.94 (38.99)
  6 Rousset, Kathle  16 NTRO-ST           2:28.30    2:30.21        
                 34.75      1:12.30 (37.55)
        1:50.75 (38.45)     2:30.21 (39.46)
  7 Bassman, Sammi   16 NTRO-ST           2:20.33    2:31.06        
                 33.94      1:12.27 (38.33)
        1:51.72 (39.45)     2:31.06 (39.34)
  8 Prinz, Laurie G  16 NTRO-ST           2:28.33    2:31.85        
                 34.55      1:13.41 (38.86)
        1:52.55 (39.14)     2:31.85 (39.30)
  9 Rousset, Meagha  16 NTRO-ST           2:28.39    2:32.98        
                 34.48      1:13.17 (38.69)
        1:52.79 (39.62)     2:32.98 (40.19)
 10 Middleton, Hann  15 AAAA-ST           2:45.48    2:42.51        
                 36.16      1:17.48 (41.32)
        2:01.11 (43.63)     2:42.51 (41.40)
 11 Hill, Emily C    16 GOLD-ST           2:39.27    2:43.02        
                 36.43      1:18.09 (41.66)
        2:00.33 (42.24)     2:43.02 (42.69)
 12 Martellotto, Da  16 NTRO-ST           2:30.07    2:43.06        
                 35.45      1:16.96 (41.51)
        1:59.80 (42.84)     2:43.06 (43.26)
 13 Forsberg, Andi   15 HSC-ST            2:45.40    2:43.40        
                 37.03      1:19.23 (42.20)
        2:01.75 (42.52)     2:43.40 (41.65)
 14 Lunt, Kaitlin J  15 NTRO-ST           2:43.30    2:43.68        
                 37.40      1:19.47 (42.07)
        2:01.52 (42.05)     2:43.68 (42.16)
 15 Ownby, Natalie   16 Circle C-ST       3:08.43    2:59.04        
                 40.01      1:26.14 (46.13)
        2:12.82 (46.68)     2:59.04 (46.22)
 16 Frese, Megan E   15 AAAA-ST           3:04.15    3:00.81        
                 40.02      1:25.81 (45.79)
        2:14.00 (48.19)     3:00.81 (46.81)
 17 Fairleigh, Shel  15 TXLA-ST           3:18.03    3:15.12        
                 43.21      1:32.23 (49.02)
        2:23.15 (50.92)     3:15.12 (51.97)
 18 Stewart, Mariss  16 NTRO-ST           3:21.00    3:25.62        
                 45.66      1:37.59 (51.93)
        2:31.72 (54.13)     3:25.62 (53.90)
 -- Severe, Emily A  16 NTRO-ST           2:52.81         NS        
 
 Event 27  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Duran, Vanessa   18 WAVE-ST           2:19.46    2:22.29        
                 32.24      1:10.01 (37.77)
        1:46.68 (36.67)     2:22.29 (35.61)
  2 Soderberg, Mary  17 AAAA-ST           2:19.35    2:26.37        
                 32.95      1:09.43 (36.48)
        1:47.35 (37.92)     2:26.37 (39.02)
  3 Edwards, Maddie  17 NTRO-ST           2:22.31    2:30.10        
                 34.81      1:12.43 (37.62)
        1:51.23 (38.80)     2:30.10 (38.87)
  4 Jaynes, Davina   17 AAAA-ST                NT    2:41.28        
                 37.08      1:18.56 (41.48)
        2:00.07 (41.51)     2:41.28 (41.21)
  5 Nordstrom, Rach  17 AAAA-ST           2:49.48    2:42.44        
                 37.21      1:18.35 (41.14)
        2:00.22 (41.87)     2:42.44 (42.22)
  6 Garcia, Reneiss  17 WAVE-ST           3:15.00    3:09.73        
                 41.10      1:28.45 (47.35)
        2:18.46 (50.01)     3:09.73 (51.27)