Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:37PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jozwiak, Nichol  14 Unattached-ST     2:20.69    2:23.20        
                 32.37      1:09.61 (37.24)
        1:47.35 (37.74)     2:23.20 (35.85)
  2 Milikich, Nick   14 NTRO-ST           2:22.19    2:23.35        
                 33.04      1:09.44 (36.40)
        1:46.60 (37.16)     2:23.35 (36.75)
  3 Tan, Liam R      13 NTRO-ST           2:28.61    2:24.37        
                 33.31      1:09.93 (36.62)
        1:47.01 (37.08)     2:24.37 (37.36)
  4 Engquist, Riley  14 NTRO-ST           2:26.27    2:26.57        
                 32.66      1:10.80 (38.14)
        1:49.76 (38.96)     2:26.57 (36.81)
  5 Daniels, Brando  14 NTRO-ST           2:26.16    2:27.33        
                 33.82      1:11.39 (37.57)
        1:49.04 (37.65)     2:27.33 (38.29)
  6 Thompson, Grant  14 NTRO-ST           2:25.87    2:27.69        
                 34.66      1:10.59 (35.93)
        1:49.24 (38.65)     2:27.69 (38.45)
  7 Gwin, Isaac A    13 NTRO-ST           2:37.88    2:30.85        
                 34.66      1:12.87 (38.21)
        1:51.66 (38.79)     2:30.85 (39.19)
  8 Gwin, Jacob A    14 NTRO-ST           2:38.40    2:31.69        
                 34.66      1:14.15 (39.49)
        1:54.05 (39.90)     2:31.69 (37.64)
  9 Stubbs, Jacob A  13 CPS-ST            2:31.25    2:32.13        
                 35.11      1:14.78 (39.67)
        1:53.33 (38.55)     2:32.13 (38.80)
 10 Zenisek, Jackso  13 GOLD-ST           2:41.08    2:33.32        
                 34.85      1:14.13 (39.28)
        1:54.36 (40.23)     2:33.32 (38.96)
 11 Cavazos, Gabe L  14 HSC-ST            2:41.65    2:35.82        
                 34.72      1:15.24 (40.52)
        1:55.85 (40.61)     2:35.82 (39.97)
 12 Gwin, Luke C     13 NTRO-ST           2:44.63    2:42.24        
                 35.82      1:17.51 (41.69)
        1:59.73 (42.22)     2:42.24 (42.51)
 13 Yeadon, Zach S   13 AAAA-ST           2:46.69    2:43.82        
                 37.18      1:19.05 (41.87)
        2:02.08 (43.03)     2:43.82 (41.74)
 14 Moncada, Noah    14 GOLD-ST           2:37.71    2:44.02        
                 37.24      1:19.91 (42.67)
        2:01.92 (42.01)     2:44.02 (42.10)
 15 Chaudhury, Neil  13 GHAR-ST           2:43.92    2:44.30        
                 36.96      1:19.23 (42.27)
        2:02.56 (43.33)     2:44.30 (41.74)
 16 Abbott, Taylor   14 CPS-ST            2:43.28    2:45.05        
                 38.81      1:20.65 (41.84)
        2:03.03 (42.38)     2:45.05 (42.02)
 17 Ray, Nick K      13 Circle C-ST       2:45.28    2:45.19        
                 38.43      1:21.45 (43.02)
        2:03.59 (42.14)     2:45.19 (41.60)
 18 Reed, Grant D    14 TXLA-ST           2:48.72    2:45.44        
                 37.52      1:18.93 (41.41)
        2:02.09 (43.16)     2:45.44 (43.35)
 19 Babcock, Lance   13 NTRO-ST           2:46.29    2:45.84        
                 38.06      1:20.91 (42.85)
        2:04.42 (43.51)     2:45.84 (41.42)
 20 Tipton, Beau W   13 AAAA-ST           2:59.69    2:47.97        
                 38.65      1:22.15 (43.50)
        2:04.86 (42.71)     2:47.97 (43.11)
 21 Thomas, Will R   13 LCA-ST            2:50.82    2:50.48        
                 38.55      1:22.13 (43.58)
        2:06.43 (44.30)     2:50.48 (44.05)
 22 Hartwick, Tanne  13 NTRO-ST           2:56.03    2:50.77        
                 39.80      1:23.44 (43.64)
        2:07.79 (44.35)     2:50.77 (42.98)
 23 Dean, Samuel H   13 HSC-ST            2:58.31    2:56.61        
                 40.98      1:26.29 (45.31)
        2:11.10 (44.81)     2:56.61 (45.51)
 24 Player, Cullen   13 AAAA-ST           3:05.49    2:56.69        
                 41.02      1:26.11 (45.09)
        2:13.31 (47.20)     2:56.69 (43.38)
 25 Von Aspe II, Wo  14 DRD-ST            3:07.64    2:57.65        
                 39.20      1:25.38 (46.18)
        2:12.80 (47.42)     2:57.65 (44.85)
 26 Faulkner, Alex   14 WAVE-ST           2:55.71    2:57.91        
                 40.07      1:24.17 (44.10)
        2:11.16 (46.99)     2:57.91 (46.75)
 27 Shetty, Siddhan  13 NTRO-ST           2:58.13    2:59.73        
                 40.60      1:26.30 (45.70)
        2:13.42 (47.12)     2:59.73 (46.31)
 28 Holder, Gregory  13 Lone Star-ST      3:01.04    3:04.93        
                 42.78      1:31.58 (48.80)
        2:17.94 (46.36)     3:04.93 (46.99)
 29 Cardenas, Camer  13 TXLA-ST           3:06.74    3:05.69        
                 44.15      1:32.28 (48.13)
        2:21.81 (49.53)     3:05.69 (43.88)
 30 Trahan, Elliott  14 WWW-ST            4:35.30    3:07.11        
                 40.24      1:27.41 (47.17)
        2:18.11 (50.70)     3:07.11 (49.00)
 31 Tyler, Jace E    13 NTRO-ST           2:52.00    3:11.79        
                 42.52      1:32.53 (50.01)
        2:23.02 (50.49)     3:11.79 (48.77)
 32 Syzdek, Reed J   13 Circle C-ST            NT    3:17.22        
                 42.67      1:32.47 (49.80)
        2:26.02 (53.55)     3:17.22 (51.20)
 33 Rivera, Arman R  13 Circle C-ST            NT    3:23.51        
                 45.75      1:40.75 (55.00)
        2:32.65 (51.90)     3:23.51 (50.86)
 34 Tromblee, Nick   13 SB-ST             3:45.74    3:26.72        
                 47.15      1:39.92 (52.77)
        2:34.78 (54.86)     3:26.72 (51.94)
 35 McBrearty, Rile  13 CPS-ST            3:34.47    3:36.35        
                 47.82      1:44.59 (56.77)
        2:39.89 (55.30)     3:36.35 (56.46)
 36 Gokingco, Steph  14 Circle C-ST       4:11.48    3:37.90        
                 46.81                     
            2:40.08 ( )     3:37.90 (57.82)
 -- Oberle, Alex W   13 LCA-ST            3:51.94         NS        
 -- Li, Billy        14 Makos-ST          2:25.00         NS        
 -- True, Marc A     13 GOLD-ST           2:47.63         NS        
 -- Lopez, Zachary   13 SB-ST             3:40.00         NS        
 -- Larrouilh, Char  13 CPS-ST            2:56.86         NS        
 
 Event 28  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zach D   16 NTRO-ST           2:13.13    2:13.81        
                 30.23      1:04.30 (34.07)
        1:38.96 (34.66)     2:13.81 (34.85)
  2 Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST           2:11.14    2:14.61        
                 30.82      1:04.89 (34.07)
        1:39.61 (34.72)     2:14.61 (35.00)
  3 Embestro, Audie  15 LCA-ST            2:23.44    2:19.01        
                 30.91      1:06.41 (35.50)
        1:42.89 (36.48)     2:19.01 (36.12)
  4 Gibson, Jason M  15 AAAA-ST           2:20.02    2:20.34        
                 31.78      1:08.22 (36.44)
        1:44.66 (36.44)     2:20.34 (35.68)
  5 Tenney, Mason J  15 NTRO-ST           2:15.58    2:21.27        
                 32.23      1:08.49 (36.26)
        1:44.91 (36.42)     2:21.27 (36.36)
  6 Toler, Adam C    15 NTRO-ST           2:24.18    2:22.70        
                 32.10      1:08.93 (36.83)
        1:45.43 (36.50)     2:22.70 (37.27)
  7 Rodgers, Ben E   15 NTRO-ST           2:10.36    2:24.45        
                 32.12      1:08.58 (36.46)
        1:46.25 (37.67)     2:24.45 (38.20)
  8 Jones, Brock C   15 LCA-ST            2:30.33    2:25.58        
                 33.12      1:10.19 (37.07)
        1:48.77 (38.58)     2:25.58 (36.81)
  9 Kang, Wilhelm    15 Makos-ST          2:28.07    2:26.19        
                 31.73      1:07.96 (36.23)
        1:46.36 (38.40)     2:26.19 (39.83)
 10 Gritzka, Rene A  15 TXLA-ST           2:24.90    2:29.32        
                 33.81      1:09.62 (35.81)
        1:49.15 (39.53)     2:29.32 (40.17)
 11 Grant, Daniel J  16 CPS-ST            2:28.38    2:29.95        
                 34.66      1:12.74 (38.08)
        1:51.92 (39.18)     2:29.95 (38.03)
 12 Matthews, Ethan  15 HSC-ST            2:41.06    2:40.39        
                 36.57      1:18.96 (42.39)
        1:59.45 (40.49)     2:40.39 (40.94)
 13 Gary, Tyler A    16 TXLA-ST                NT    2:47.08        
                 38.46      1:20.56 (42.10)
        2:03.96 (43.40)     2:47.08 (43.12)
 14 Wilson, Stephen  15 TXLA-ST                NT    2:47.75        
                 36.87      1:19.26 (42.39)
        2:03.02 (43.76)     2:47.75 (44.73)
 15 Casey, Logan L   15 SASA-ST           3:00.99    3:13.06        
                 43.61      1:32.98 (49.37)
        2:24.34 (51.36)     3:13.06 (48.72)
 16 Hightower, Jose  15 DRD-ST            3:05.05    3:16.89        
                 43.10      1:33.30 (50.20)
        2:25.35 (52.05)     3:16.89 (51.54)
 -- Black III, Trey  16 GOLD-ST           2:25.86         NS        
 
 Event 28  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Glasscock, Will  17 AAAA-ST           2:07.42    2:10.13        
                 30.01      1:03.02 (33.01)
        1:36.18 (33.16)     2:10.13 (33.95)
  2 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           2:08.57    2:10.93        
                 30.18      1:03.31 (33.13)
        1:36.66 (33.35)     2:10.93 (34.27)
  3 Thomas, Wes W    17 LCA-ST            2:07.76    2:12.22        
                 30.49      1:03.69 (33.20)
        1:37.58 (33.89)     2:12.22 (34.64)
  4 Guillen, Nick A  18 WAVE-ST           2:07.27    2:17.08        
                 30.71      1:05.30 (34.59)
        1:41.68 (36.38)     2:17.08 (35.40)
  5 Jackson, Trent   17 NTRO-ST           2:20.25    2:18.02        
                 31.66      1:07.51 (35.85)
        1:42.86 (35.35)     2:18.02 (35.16)
  6 Martin, Joey M   17 SB-ST             2:23.00    2:22.94        
                 32.28      1:08.68 (36.40)
        1:46.34 (37.66)     2:22.94 (36.60)
  7 Mahavier, Matth  17 TXLA-ST           2:23.41    2:23.37        
                 31.66      1:08.64 (36.98)
        1:46.46 (37.82)     2:23.37 (36.91)
  8 Cotton, Andrew   17 AAAA-ST           2:17.77    2:23.57        
                 33.13      1:09.54 (36.41)
        1:46.50 (36.96)     2:23.57 (37.07)
  9 Marcy, Keystone  17 AAAA-ST           2:27.81    2:30.69        
                 33.67      1:12.13 (38.46)
        1:52.80 (40.67)     2:30.69 (37.89)
 10 Usrey, Chance C  18 GOLD-ST           2:29.99    2:35.91        
                 35.00      1:14.09 (39.09)
        1:54.11 (40.02)     2:35.91 (41.80)
 
 Event 28  Boys 19-99 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Schurr, Christi  28 TXLA-ST           1:59.18         NS