Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:37PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Victor  14 TXLA-ST             57.97      58.54        
                 27.26        58.54 (31.28)
  2 Herzberg, Haley  14 AAAA-ST             59.19      59.63        
                 28.32        59.63 (31.31)
  3 Adame, Ilse      13 TXLA-ST           1:01.25    1:00.96        
                 28.72      1:00.96 (32.24)
  4 Hemstreet, Karl  14 NTRO-ST             58.75    1:01.36        
                 28.92      1:01.36 (32.44)
  5 Diamond, Megan   13 AAAA-ST           1:01.89    1:01.45        
                 29.52      1:01.45 (31.93)
  6 Strohmeyer, Ash  14 NTRO-ST             59.46    1:02.07        
                 29.20      1:02.07 (32.87)
  7 Sananikone, Vic  13 CPS-ST            1:01.48    1:02.19        
                 29.59      1:02.19 (32.60)
  8 O'Kane, Kendall  14 AAAA-ST           1:00.97    1:02.61        
                 29.33      1:02.61 (33.28)
  9 Mahoney, Claire  14 NTRO-ST           1:02.28    1:02.78        
                 29.60      1:02.78 (33.18)
 10 Brown, Taylor T  14 AAAA-ST           1:03.37    1:03.38        
                 30.14      1:03.38 (33.24)
 11 Stackle, Avery   13 NTRO-ST           1:02.00    1:04.54        
                 29.92      1:04.54 (34.62)
 12 Thompson, Britt  13 NTRO-ST           1:04.69    1:04.57        
                 30.61      1:04.57 (33.96)
 13 Traylor, Mary C  14 NTRO-ST           1:04.03    1:04.78        
                 30.76      1:04.78 (34.02)
 14 Benwell, Lillia  13 NTRO-ST           1:03.70    1:04.93        
                 31.12      1:04.93 (33.81)
 14 Peltier, Maddie  14 AAAA-ST           1:06.00    1:04.93        
                 30.77      1:04.93 (34.16)
 16 Weisberg, Shain  14 AAAA-ST           1:03.41    1:05.00        
                 30.72      1:05.00 (34.28)
 17 Wood, Victoria   14 AAAA-ST           1:03.74    1:05.21        
                 30.91      1:05.21 (34.30)
 18 Lazaro, Lauren   14 NTRO-ST           1:04.76    1:05.31        
                 30.75      1:05.31 (34.56)
 19 Grier, Kendall   14 NTRO-ST           1:07.59    1:05.44        
                 30.98      1:05.44 (34.46)
 20 Garriga, Sophie  14 AAAA-ST           1:08.66    1:06.07        
                 31.21      1:06.07 (34.86)
 21 Rowley, Hannah   13 NTRO-ST           1:04.62    1:06.30        
                 30.81      1:06.30 (35.49)
 22 Palacios, Hanna  13 NTRO-ST           1:09.24    1:08.28        
                 32.01      1:08.28 (36.27)
 23 Grant, Sammi R   13 CPS-ST            1:08.45    1:09.38        
                 32.93      1:09.38 (36.45)
 24 Jonsson, Michae  14 NTRO-ST           1:06.27    1:09.45        
                 32.60      1:09.45 (36.85)
 25 Peterson, Breel  13 NTRO-ST           1:08.40    1:09.67        
                 33.07      1:09.67 (36.60)
 25 Udelhofen, Ashl  14 GOLD-ST           1:07.58    1:09.67        
                 32.76      1:09.67 (36.91)
 27 Michael, Morgan  13 Unattached-ST     1:09.54    1:10.12        
                 33.23      1:10.12 (36.89)
 28 Hartsell, Rehga  13 GOLD-ST           1:11.68    1:10.23        
                 31.59      1:10.23 (38.64)
 29 Bradford, Hanna  13 Unattached-ST     1:15.52    1:11.40        
                 32.02      1:11.40 (39.38)
 30 Parfan, Maegan   13 TXLA-ST           1:10.42    1:11.43        
                 32.89      1:11.43 (38.54)
 31 Pandola, Amanda  13 Unattached-ST     1:07.79    1:11.94        
                 32.97      1:11.94 (38.97)
 32 Chan, Anissa Y   13 NTRO-ST           1:15.59    1:12.18        
                 33.47      1:12.18 (38.71)
 33 Schultz, Haley   13 TXLA-ST           1:13.21    1:12.21        
                 32.90      1:12.21 (39.31)
 34 Burk, Kenzie I   13 TXLA-ST           1:14.27    1:12.27        
                 33.15      1:12.27 (39.12)
 35 Reysa, Natalie   13 WWW-ST            1:08.41    1:12.50        
                 33.44      1:12.50 (39.06)
 35 Ellis, Lucy Ell  13 Lone Star-ST      1:12.34    1:12.50        
                 33.31      1:12.50 (39.19)
 37 Ramirez, Bianca  13 TXLA-ST           1:10.94    1:12.60        
                 33.58      1:12.60 (39.02)
 38 Thompson, Ashle  14 Lone Star-ST      1:14.67    1:13.00        
                 33.44      1:13.00 (39.56)
 39 Acosta, Alina M  13 AAAA-ST           1:11.98    1:13.03        
                 35.40      1:13.03 (37.63)
 40 Finley, Maddie   13 SB-ST             1:13.99    1:13.14        
                 34.65      1:13.14 (38.49)
 41 Layne, Elinor M  13 WWW-ST            1:15.30    1:13.16        
                 32.71      1:13.16 (40.45)
 42 Miller, Amber B  13 SASA-ST           1:24.99    1:13.19        
                 34.19      1:13.19 (39.00)
 43 Freeman, Kaitly  13 NTRO-ST           1:20.64    1:13.57        
 44 Nguyen, Mayna H  14 TXLA-ST           1:16.76    1:15.16        
                 34.52      1:15.16 (40.64)
 45 Nicot-Cartsonis  14 Makos-ST          1:15.50    1:15.39        
                 33.95      1:15.39 (41.44)
 46 Hettrich, Alli   14 NTRO-ST           1:16.53    1:16.32        
                 35.79      1:16.32 (40.53)
 47 Lee, Sam J       13 SASA-ST           1:19.81    1:16.80        
                 36.18      1:16.80 (40.62)
 48 Gonzalez, Anthe  14 NTRO-ST           1:16.37    1:16.93        
                 34.15      1:16.93 (42.78)
 49 Antone, Leah E   13 Circle C-ST       1:21.05    1:18.75        
                 36.33      1:18.75 (42.42)
 50 Tweden, Madelin  14 NTRO-ST           1:24.32    1:19.39        
                 36.34      1:19.39 (43.05)
 51 Powers, Kelsey   13 Circle C-ST            NT    1:22.31        
                 36.51      1:22.31 (45.80)
 52 Tharp, Lauren N  13 NTRO-ST           1:28.53    1:22.91        
                 37.62      1:22.91 (45.29)
 53 Young, Jesse P   14 GOLD-ST           1:25.55    1:25.04        
                 39.09      1:25.04 (45.95)
 54 Davidson, Isabe  13 Lone Star-ST      1:28.51    1:27.70        
                 41.47      1:27.70 (46.23)
 55 Urbanczyk, Make  13 GOLD-ST           1:27.67    1:29.86        
                 42.77      1:29.86 (47.09)
 56 Embestro, Aimee  13 LCA-ST            1:35.38    1:35.50        
                 42.78      1:35.50 (52.72)
 -- Unland, Christa  13 Lone Star-ST      1:22.85         DQ        
                 38.00           DQ (46.29)
 -- Fields, Abby G   13 WAVE-ST           1:42.69         NS        
 -- Handy, Savannah  14 NTRO-ST           1:14.00         NS        
 -- Quintero, Sarah  14 NTRO-ST           1:12.45         NS        
 -- Matamoros, Fey   13 NTRO-ST           1:12.40         NS        
 -- Teel, Morgan E   13 SASA-ST           1:25.99         NS        
 -- Fishbaugh, Kase  13 Circle C-ST       1:06.63         NS        
 -- Igau, Carlee A   13 NTRO-ST           1:25.72         NS        
 
 Event 29  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Artmann, Abby L  16 NTRO-ST             57.33      59.84        
                 28.33        59.84 (31.51)
  2 Thompson, Laure  15 NTRO-ST           1:02.02    1:00.90        
                 28.68      1:00.90 (32.22)
  3 Rodriguez, Soph  16 SASA-ST             59.83    1:01.35        
                 28.83      1:01.35 (32.52)
  4 Carrigan, Maddi  15 NTRO-ST           1:04.10    1:01.49        
                 28.66      1:01.49 (32.83)
  5 Sutton, Samanth  16 NTRO-ST             59.95    1:01.63        
                 29.21      1:01.63 (32.42)
  6 Jonsson, Christ  16 NTRO-ST           1:01.44    1:01.88        
                 29.21      1:01.88 (32.67)
  6 Glenesk, Mina L  16 LCA-ST            1:00.39    1:01.88        
                 29.79      1:01.88 (32.09)
  8 Zbranak, Sedera  15 Unattached-ST     1:03.20    1:02.39        
                 30.40      1:02.39 (31.99)
  9 Shomper, Kate E  15 NTRO-ST           1:02.91    1:02.47        
                 29.67      1:02.47 (32.80)
 10 Villarreal, Bob  16 AAAA-ST           1:01.54    1:02.93        
                 29.97      1:02.93 (32.96)
 11 Walsh, Emma E    16 AAAA-ST           1:01.84    1:03.11        
                 29.92      1:03.11 (33.19)
 12 Contreras Gomez  16 TXLA-ST           1:02.36    1:03.71        
                 29.94      1:03.71 (33.77)
 13 Manasso, Alexan  16 NTRO-ST           1:06.78    1:04.06        
                 30.19      1:04.06 (33.87)
 14 Conrad, Jessica  15 NTRO-ST           1:05.54    1:04.69        
                 29.77      1:04.69 (34.92)
 15 Strohmeyer, Kay  16 NTRO-ST           1:02.87    1:04.80        
                 30.00      1:04.80 (34.80)
 16 Tovar, Rachel M  15 CPS-ST            1:05.51    1:04.89        
                 30.46      1:04.89 (34.43)
 17 Teague, Michael  16 TXLA-ST           1:02.93    1:04.91        
                 30.51      1:04.91 (34.40)
 18 Schultz, Heidi   15 TXLA-ST           1:07.06    1:05.08        
                 30.76      1:05.08 (34.32)
 19 Raper, Delaney   15 NTRO-ST           1:01.55    1:05.39        
                 31.43      1:05.39 (33.96)
 20 Martellotto, Da  16 NTRO-ST           1:03.86    1:05.51        
                 30.12      1:05.51 (35.39)
 21 Bassman, Sammi   16 NTRO-ST           1:04.31    1:05.71        
                 31.14      1:05.71 (34.57)
 22 Torell, Sierra   16 SASA-ST           1:11.99    1:06.18        
                 30.43      1:06.18 (35.75)
 23 Erzal, Morgan E  15 NTRO-ST           1:01.00    1:06.44        
                 30.45      1:06.44 (35.99)
 24 Nichols, Katie   15 NTRO-ST           1:07.68    1:07.31        
                 31.36      1:07.31 (35.95)
 25 Valley, Caitlin  15 NTRO-ST           1:07.06    1:07.37        
                 30.81      1:07.37 (36.56)
 26 Fontana, Sophia  15 Circle C-ST       1:07.94    1:07.47        
                 32.01      1:07.47 (35.46)
 27 Bush, Madison C  15 WAVE-ST           1:14.45    1:07.66        
                 30.35      1:07.66 (37.31)
 28 De Leon, Erin R  15 AAAA-ST           1:05.92    1:08.17        
                 31.81      1:08.17 (36.36)
 29 Rousset, Kathle  16 NTRO-ST           1:10.27    1:08.44        
                 32.61      1:08.44 (35.83)
 30 Bezella, Rachel  16 CPS-ST            1:13.65    1:08.79        
                 32.42      1:08.79 (36.37)
 30 Rousset, Meagha  16 NTRO-ST           1:10.02    1:08.79        
                 32.10      1:08.79 (36.69)
 32 Babbini, Morgan  16 Unattached-ST     1:08.98    1:08.81        
                 32.51      1:08.81 (36.30)
 33 Berndt, Leah K   16 TXLA-ST           1:04.00    1:09.15        
                 32.54      1:09.15 (36.61)
 34 Hall, Izzy M     15 TXLA-ST                NT    1:10.42        
                 33.83      1:10.42 (36.59)
 35 Cooper, Sydney   15 AAAA-ST           1:16.64    1:10.63        
                 32.53      1:10.63 (38.10)
 36 DeBonis, Lily D  16 Circle C-ST       1:11.09    1:10.77        
                 32.25      1:10.77 (38.52)
 37 Lampe, Lauren E  16 AAAA-ST           1:06.89    1:11.10        
                 33.48      1:11.10 (37.62)
 38 Limchantra, Ice  16 GOLD-ST           1:15.04    1:11.77        
                 32.71      1:11.77 (39.06)
 39 Alexander, Jen   16 AAAA-ST           1:10.32    1:11.86        
                 33.53      1:11.86 (38.33)
 40 Johnson, Megan   15 LCA-ST            1:10.19    1:11.99        
                 34.16      1:11.99 (37.83)
 41 Lunt, Kaitlin J  15 NTRO-ST           1:18.00    1:12.55        
                 33.78      1:12.55 (38.77)
 42 Quinn, Delaney   15 Unattached-ST          NT    1:17.14        
                 35.20      1:17.14 (41.94)
 43 Colon-Escobar,   16 DRD-ST            1:25.25    1:26.01        
                 40.77      1:26.01 (45.24)
 -- O'Grady, Seon T  16 NTRO-ST           1:19.52         NS        
 -- Holcomb, Annie   15 LCA-ST            1:08.24         NS        
 
 Event 29  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Strash, Hannelo  17 AAAA-ST             55.81      57.22        
                 26.97        57.22 (30.25)
  2 Boushka, Bridge  17 NTRO-ST             56.84    1:00.26        
                 28.07      1:00.26 (32.19)
  3 Garza, Larissa   17 WAVE-ST           1:00.02    1:01.02        
                 28.60      1:01.02 (32.42)
  4 Kudlac, Kaitie   17 LCA-ST            1:00.39    1:02.10        
                 29.92      1:02.10 (32.18)
  5 Higgins, Briann  17 AAAA-ST           1:03.23    1:02.89        
                 29.89      1:02.89 (33.00)
  6 Martell, Madiso  17 TXLA-ST           1:01.38    1:03.94        
                 30.11      1:03.94 (33.83)
  7 Thompson, Megan  17 NTRO-ST           1:06.34    1:04.35        
  8 Rago, Kayleigh   17 CPS-ST            1:03.93    1:05.99        
                 30.73      1:05.99 (35.26)
  9 Marshman, Alec   17 LCA-ST            1:06.36    1:06.21        
                 31.44      1:06.21 (34.77)
 10 Beckner, Ashlea  18 TXLA-ST                NT    1:07.20        
                 30.29      1:07.20 (36.91)
 11 Shedlosky, Anne  17 TXLA-ST           1:08.48    1:07.40        
                 31.54      1:07.40 (35.86)
 -- Gibson, Sarah E  17 AAAA-ST             59.38         NS