Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:37PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chulavatr, Jare  14 NTRO-ST             54.35      54.32        
                 25.81        54.32 (28.51)
  2 Ryherd, Seth S   13 AAAA-ST             57.84      56.40        
                 26.14        56.40 (30.26)
  3 Daniels, Brando  14 NTRO-ST           1:00.22      58.92        
                 27.52        58.92 (31.40)
  4 Gwin, Isaac A    13 NTRO-ST             56.43      58.93        
                 27.29        58.93 (31.64)
  5 Fang, Kevin A    14 LCA-ST              58.20      59.00        
                 27.95        59.00 (31.05)
  6 Rawls, Corban W  13 NTRO-ST           1:00.55      59.26        
                 29.00        59.26 (30.26)
  7 Schiek, Matt W   14 SASA-ST           1:00.23      59.80        
                 27.39        59.80 (32.41)
  7 Tipton, Beau W   13 AAAA-ST           1:00.19      59.80        
                 28.55        59.80 (31.25)
  9 Winkler, John M  13 CPS-ST            1:01.55      59.89        
                 28.19        59.89 (31.70)
 10 Gu, Jesse T      14 Makos-ST          1:00.49    1:00.13        
                 28.40      1:00.13 (31.73)
 11 Friesz, Dylan J  14 NTRO-ST           1:01.20    1:00.19        
                 27.85      1:00.19 (32.34)
 11 Overheim, Jacob  14 GOLD-ST             58.88    1:00.19        
                 27.89      1:00.19 (32.30)
 13 Nelson, Garrett  14 AAAA-ST             59.97    1:00.34        
                 28.00      1:00.34 (32.34)
 14 Hailes, Garrett  14 NTRO-ST             59.31    1:00.83        
                 27.36      1:00.83 (33.47)
 15 Keating, Zander  14 NTRO-ST           1:00.04    1:00.96        
                 28.47      1:00.96 (32.49)
 16 Balarbar, Justi  14 NTRO-ST           1:02.38    1:01.22        
                 27.23      1:01.22 (33.99)
 17 Bezella, Zach J  14 CPS-ST            1:01.99    1:01.52        
                 28.81      1:01.52 (32.71)
 18 Koelling, Frisc  14 Unattached-ST     1:05.94    1:01.70        
                 29.12      1:01.70 (32.58)
 19 Engquist, Riley  14 NTRO-ST           1:02.03    1:02.07        
                 29.04      1:02.07 (33.03)
 20 Tan, Liam R      13 NTRO-ST           1:05.64    1:02.26        
                 29.53      1:02.26 (32.73)
 21 Bell, Kiani E    14 CPS-ST            1:04.16    1:03.33        
                 29.76      1:03.33 (33.57)
 22 Allen, Josh A    14 Makos-ST          1:02.92    1:03.75        
                 29.66      1:03.75 (34.09)
 23 Gwin, Luke C     13 NTRO-ST           1:01.62    1:03.84        
                 29.49      1:03.84 (34.35)
 24 Nordstrom, Luke  14 AAAA-ST           1:06.29    1:04.10        
                 29.94      1:04.10 (34.16)
 25 Lozano, Joshua   13 WAVE-ST           1:11.12    1:04.33        
                 30.45      1:04.33 (33.88)
 26 Dunworth, Jack   13 WWW-ST            1:01.65    1:04.60        
                 28.70      1:04.60 (35.90)
 27 Robles, Raven T  13 TXLA-ST           1:04.28    1:05.20        
                 30.00      1:05.20 (35.20)
 28 Athreya, Dhruva  14 Unattached-ST          NT    1:05.48        
                 31.15      1:05.48 (34.33)
 29 Lemond, Camden   14 NTRO-ST           1:15.41    1:05.88        
                 31.02      1:05.88 (34.86)
 30 Walsh, Josh M    13 NTRO-ST           1:08.64    1:06.80        
                 30.12      1:06.80 (36.68)
 31 Hammond, Matt G  13 NTRO-ST           1:08.91    1:07.91        
                 31.33      1:07.91 (36.58)
 32 Do, Taylor H     13 Lone Star-ST      1:08.96    1:09.25        
                 33.43      1:09.25 (35.82)
 33 Alsobrook, Chad  14 NTRO-ST           1:17.00    1:10.87        
                 34.17      1:10.87 (36.70)
 34 Gwin, Jacob A    14 NTRO-ST           1:12.00    1:12.40        
                 33.19      1:12.40 (39.21)
 35 Roberts, Willia  14 CPS-ST            1:13.97    1:12.41        
                 32.63      1:12.41 (39.78)
 36 Shah, Alay A     14 NTRO-ST           1:12.00    1:13.17        
                 33.69      1:13.17 (39.48)
 37 Montoya, Josh M  14 TXLA-ST           1:22.56    1:16.17        
                 34.79      1:16.17 (41.38)
 38 Dean, Samuel H   13 HSC-ST            1:20.99    1:21.77        
                 38.17      1:21.77 (43.60)
 39 Morrow, Noah J   14 SB-ST             1:26.67    1:25.61        
                 36.58      1:25.61 (49.03)
 40 McCormack, Cale  14 HSC-ST            1:26.80    1:26.37        
                 37.72      1:26.37 (48.65)
 41 Martens, Galen   13 Circle C-ST       1:30.34    1:31.10        
                 38.22      1:31.10 (52.88)
 42 Zimmerman, Blak  13 WAVE-ST           1:35.60    1:32.18        
                 41.89      1:32.18 (50.29)
 -- Hanson, Erik Y   13 NTRO-ST           1:30.00         DQ        
                 33.32           DQ (40.00)
 -- Young, Cameron   14 SASA-ST             57.70         DQ        
                 27.05           DQ (31.63)
 -- Henry, Brandon   13 GOLD-ST           1:22.87         DQ        
                 37.82           DQ (46.73)
 -- Carrozza, Crayt  13 TXLA-ST           1:07.47         NS        
 -- Oberle, Sam K    13 LCA-ST            1:21.09         NS        
 -- Mayer, Chris J   14 Unattached-ST       58.02         NS        
 -- Perley, Cole J   14 NTRO-ST           1:02.96         NS        
 -- Lubinin, Benjam  13 NTRO-ST           1:12.09         NS        
 -- McAnany, Micah   13 AAAA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Larrouilh, Char  13 CPS-ST            1:12.43         NS        
 -- Rought, Jonatha  14 DRD-ST            1:01.28         NS        
 
 Event 30  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Embestro, Audie  15 LCA-ST              53.13      53.67        
                 24.64        53.67 (29.03)
  2 Garriga, Alex F  16 AAAA-ST             55.22      54.51        
                 25.80        54.51 (28.71)
  3 Olsen, Mark A    15 CPS-ST            1:01.92      55.96        
                 26.46        55.96 (29.50)
  4 Jackson, Tate N  15 NTRO-ST             55.01      56.49        
                 26.91        56.49 (29.58)
  5 Southworth, Hay  15 LCA-ST              57.15      57.10        
                 26.83        57.10 (30.27)
  6 Rosa, Daniel T   15 WAVE-ST             56.75      58.56        
                 26.91        58.56 (31.65)
  7 Newlands, Andre  16 Unattached-ST     1:02.23      58.79        
                 26.47        58.79 (32.32)
  8 Kilbride, Trey   15 LCA-ST              59.53      58.85        
                 27.50        58.85 (31.35)
  9 Cole, Stephen J  16 AAAA-ST             57.65      59.10        
                 27.89        59.10 (31.21)
 10 Carlson, Nick T  15 LCA-ST              55.28      59.19        
                 27.92        59.19 (31.27)
 11 Winn, Josh C     15 NTRO-ST             59.83      59.23        
                 28.11        59.23 (31.12)
 12 O'Neil, Aaron L  16 NTRO-ST             58.15      59.52        
                 27.74        59.52 (31.78)
 13 Gibson, Jason M  15 AAAA-ST           1:01.37      59.74        
                 27.99        59.74 (31.75)
 14 Tighe, Wesley R  16 TXLA-ST             59.35      59.78        
                 27.24        59.78 (32.54)
 15 McAnany, Clay C  16 AAAA-ST           1:02.37    1:00.68        
                 28.11      1:00.68 (32.57)
 16 Toler, Adam C    15 NTRO-ST             59.10    1:00.85        
                 28.71      1:00.85 (32.14)
 17 O'Reilly, Logan  15 NTRO-ST           1:02.00    1:01.05        
                 28.14      1:01.05 (32.91)
 18 Beall, Travis T  15 NTRO-ST           1:01.76    1:02.16        
                 29.33      1:02.16 (32.83)
 19 Hawley, Elijah   15 GOLD-ST           1:02.61    1:02.19        
                 29.46      1:02.19 (32.73)
 20 Petty, Tyler G   15 NTRO-ST           1:07.94    1:02.52        
                 29.47      1:02.52 (33.05)
 21 Marek, Wes J     15 AAAA-ST           1:05.53    1:02.94        
                 29.98      1:02.94 (32.96)
 22 Usrey, Garrett   15 GOLD-ST           1:05.43    1:03.04        
                 30.35      1:03.04 (32.69)
 23 Meier, Chance W  16 NTRO-ST           1:03.99    1:03.72        
                 30.33      1:03.72 (33.39)
 24 Tadlock, Johnat  16 GOLD-ST           1:11.70    1:04.89        
                 28.98      1:04.89 (35.91)
 25 Lipscomb, Austi  15 SASA-ST           1:03.95    1:05.12        
                 30.01      1:05.12 (35.11)
 26 Wheatley, Joshu  15 TXLA-ST           1:19.32    1:06.49        
                 31.19      1:06.49 (35.30)
 27 Gary, Tyler A    16 TXLA-ST           1:08.81    1:07.82        
                 31.85      1:07.82 (35.97)
 28 Dean, Chase C    16 HSC-ST            1:12.99    1:09.76        
                 31.73      1:09.76 (38.03)
 29 Player, Josh W   15 NTRO-ST           1:18.63    1:11.41        
                 32.62      1:11.41 (38.79)
 30 Jones, Aaron M   16 TXLA-ST           1:15.78    1:11.57        
                 32.40      1:11.57 (39.17)
 31 McFarland, Myle  16 Toros-ST               NT    1:11.99        
                 31.48      1:11.99 (40.51)
 32 Wadley, Zachary  16 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:13.26        
                 33.86      1:13.26 (39.40)
 33 Bleasdell, Maso  15 NTRO-ST           1:22.29    1:22.27        
                 37.50      1:22.27 (44.77)
 -- Oden, Garrett M  15 AAAA-ST           1:06.72         NS        
 -- Carroll, Christ  15 NTRO-ST             56.18         NS        
 -- Mobley, Marshal  15 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Burkes, James A  16 HSC-ST            1:08.16         NS        
 -- Black III, Trey  16 GOLD-ST           1:03.55         NS        
 -- Fleetwood, Tomm  16 NTRO-ST           1:11.43         NS        
 -- Whiteman, Gus P  15 NTRO-ST             57.87         NS        
 
 Event 30  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Skowronek, Andr  17 AAAA-ST             49.40      51.35        
                 24.05        51.35 (27.30)
  2 Ussery, Ben P    17 LCA-ST              52.34      52.31        
                 24.57        52.31 (27.74)
  3 Licon, Will A    18 NTRO-ST             52.75      52.44        
                 24.96        52.44 (27.48)
  4 Mayes, Sutton W  17 NTRO-ST             53.42      53.90        
                 25.30        53.90 (28.60)
  5 Oldham, Blaine   17 TXLA-ST             53.61      55.04        
                 25.42        55.04 (29.62)
  6 Curley, Mark C   17 NTRO-ST             53.41      55.23        
                 25.38        55.23 (29.85)
  7 Adickes, Spence  17 AAAA-ST             53.78      55.82        
                 26.13        55.82 (29.69)
  8 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST             55.79      55.90        
                 26.04        55.90 (29.86)
  9 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST             55.44      55.99        
                 26.90        55.99 (29.09)
 10 Martinez, Josep  17 TXLA-ST             55.09      56.12        
                 26.60        56.12 (29.52)
 11 Overheim, Aaron  17 GOLD-ST             53.97      56.14        
                 26.29        56.14 (29.85)
 12 Martin, Joey M   17 SB-ST               58.17      56.16        
                 26.22        56.16 (29.94)
 13 Jones, Evan M    17 WAVE-ST             54.05      56.47        
                 26.53        56.47 (29.94)
 14 Sweetman, Kevin  18 GOLD-ST             56.49      56.70        
                 27.18        56.70 (29.52)
 15 Lipscomb, Travi  17 AAAA-ST             54.29      56.78        
                 26.10        56.78 (30.68)
 16 Glasscock, Will  17 AAAA-ST             59.21      57.07        
                 26.12        57.07 (30.95)
 17 Hernandez, Came  17 LCA-ST              57.04      57.97        
                 27.52        57.97 (30.45)
 18 Stroe, Daniel A  17 NTRO-ST             57.56      58.38        
                 27.71        58.38 (30.67)
 19 Johnson, Austin  17 WAVE-ST             56.61      58.83        
                 26.62        58.83 (32.21)
 20 Hemstreet, Nic   17 NTRO-ST             58.37      58.93        
                 27.41        58.93 (31.52)
 21 Johnson, Isaac   17 NTRO-ST           1:03.56      59.95        
                 28.55        59.95 (31.40)
 22 Krach, Adrian E  17 NTRO-ST             55.47      59.97        
                 27.53        59.97 (32.44)
 23 Ryherd, Nathan   17 AAAA-ST             58.67    1:01.13        
                 28.81      1:01.13 (32.32)
 24 Savage, Jon A    17 Unattached-ST       57.99    1:01.79        
                 28.57      1:01.79 (33.22)
 25 Gunn, Ryan M     18 LCA-ST              59.72    1:02.44        
                 30.13      1:02.44 (32.31)
 -- Marcy, Prescott  17 AAAA-ST             52.44         DQ        
                 27.67           DQ (29.66)
 
 Event 30  Boys 19-99 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew, Tom B    28 TXLA-ST             55.79      53.72        
                 24.36        53.72 (29.36)
  2 Koetting, Sean   20 TXLA-ST             52.95      55.14        
                 26.34        55.14 (28.80)
  3 Green, Ryan R    19 HSC-ST              59.18      59.39        
                 27.15        59.39 (32.24)
 -- Rourke, Michael  20 HSC-ST              59.50         NS