Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/3/2012 - 19:37PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 32  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Taylor   14 CPS-ST            4:42.92    4:52.75        
            4:24.01 ( )     4:52.75 (28.74)
  2 Thompson, Grant  14 NTRO-ST           5:03.94    5:00.46        
                 27.60        57.86 (30.26)
        1:28.04 (30.18)     1:58.54 (30.50)
        2:29.21 (30.67)     2:59.99 (30.78)
        3:30.27 (30.28)     4:01.09 (30.82)
        4:31.82 (30.73)     5:00.46 (28.64)
  3 Artmann, Josh K  14 NTRO-ST           5:02.79    5:08.22        
                 27.22        57.42 (30.20)
        1:28.19 (30.77)     1:59.33 (31.14)
        2:30.34 (31.01)     3:01.90 (31.56)
        3:33.78 (31.88)     4:05.94 (32.16)
        4:37.45 (31.51)     5:08.22 (30.77)
  4 Rosenkoetter, J  13 NTRO-ST           5:28.17    5:08.72        
                 27.95        59.34 (31.39)
        1:31.01 (31.67)     2:03.07 (32.06)
        2:35.01 (31.94)     3:06.90 (31.89)
        3:38.02 (31.12)     4:09.23 (31.21)
        4:40.02 (30.79)     5:08.72 (28.70)
  5 Gwin, Luke C     13 NTRO-ST           5:24.95    5:10.82        
            2:35.36 ( )     3:07.72 (32.36)
        3:40.03 (32.31)     4:11.46 (31.43)
        4:42.29 (30.83)     5:10.82 (28.53)
  6 Gwin, Isaac A    13 NTRO-ST           5:17.70    5:13.22        
                 27.45        58.60 (31.15)
        1:30.48 (31.88)     2:03.13 (32.65)
        2:35.43 (32.30)     3:07.84 (32.41)
        3:40.00 (32.16)     4:11.91 (31.91)
        4:42.76 (30.85)     5:13.22 (30.46)
  7 Cavazos, Gabe L  14 HSC-ST            5:29.99    5:22.05        
                 27.54        58.80 (31.26)
        1:30.76 (31.96)     2:03.14 (32.38)
        2:35.61 (32.47)     3:08.28 (32.67)
        3:42.41 (34.13)     4:16.08 (33.67)
        4:50.06 (33.98)     5:22.05 (31.99)
  8 Moncada, Noah    14 GOLD-ST           5:24.43    5:29.58        
                 29.01      1:02.58 (33.57)
        1:37.54 (34.96)     2:11.78 (34.24)
      5:29.58 (3:17.80)                    
  9 Gwin, Jacob A    14 NTRO-ST           5:42.90    5:30.86        
                 29.73      1:03.07 (33.34)
        1:37.64 (34.57)     2:11.53 (33.89)
        2:45.79 (34.26)     3:19.44 (33.65)
        3:53.15 (33.71)     4:26.95 (33.80)
        4:59.50 (32.55)     5:30.86 (31.36)
 10 Smits, Tyler C   13 NTRO-ST           6:02.11    5:34.65        
                 28.93      1:02.77 (33.84)
        1:37.31 (34.54)     2:11.50 (34.19)
        2:46.54 (35.04)     3:20.30 (33.76)
        3:54.67 (34.37)     4:29.15 (34.48)
        5:03.14 (33.99)     5:34.65 (31.51)
 11 Perley, Cole J   14 NTRO-ST           5:39.01    5:34.74        
                 30.67      1:03.89 (33.22)
        1:38.18 (34.29)     2:11.00 (32.82)
        2:44.13 (33.13)     3:18.11 (33.98)
        3:51.53 (33.42)     4:25.40 (33.87)
        4:59.39 (33.99)     5:34.74 (35.35)
 12 Phillips, Colin  13 WAVE-ST           5:44.47    5:37.91        
                 29.96      1:03.74 (33.78)
        1:38.22 (34.48)     2:12.86 (34.64)
        2:47.36 (34.50)     3:21.93 (34.57)
        3:56.74 (34.81)     4:31.25 (34.51)
        5:05.54 (34.29)     5:37.91 (32.37)
 13 Byrd, Justin R   13 HSC-ST            5:55.99    5:38.15        
                 29.58      1:02.81 (33.23)
        1:37.16 (34.35)     2:11.89 (34.73)
        2:46.75 (34.86)     3:21.63 (34.88)
        3:56.23 (34.60)     4:31.39 (35.16)
        5:06.20 (34.81)     5:38.15 (31.95)
 14 Ray, Nick K      13 Circle C-ST       5:48.56    5:46.92        
                 31.62      1:07.05 (35.43)
        1:43.81 (36.76)     2:20.27 (36.46)
        2:56.51 (36.24)     3:31.92 (35.41)
        4:06.65 (34.73)     4:41.14 (34.49)
        5:14.79 (33.65)     5:46.92 (32.13)
 15 Le, Thomas C     14 NTRO-ST           5:28.00    5:49.43        
                 29.52      1:03.85 (34.33)
        1:38.93 (35.08)     2:14.49 (35.56)
        2:50.20 (35.71)     3:25.95 (35.75)
        4:01.80 (35.85)     4:38.04 (36.24)
        5:14.18 (36.14)     5:49.43 (35.25)
 16 Mischnick, Jack  13 NTRO-ST           6:43.61    5:56.25        
                 31.44      1:06.76 (35.32)
        1:42.42 (35.66)     2:18.58 (36.16)
        2:54.82 (36.24)     3:31.42 (36.60)
        4:08.33 (36.91)     4:45.35 (37.02)
        5:22.08 (36.73)     5:56.25 (34.17)
 17 Shomper, Nick A  13 NTRO-ST           6:02.49    6:01.67        
                 32.37      1:08.33 (35.96)
        1:44.64 (36.31)     2:22.82 (38.18)
        2:59.89 (37.07)     3:37.54 (37.65)
        4:13.81 (36.27)     4:50.62 (36.81)
        5:26.62 (36.00)     6:01.67 (35.05)
 18 Thomas, Will R   13 LCA-ST            6:01.79    6:08.27        
                 33.37      1:11.63 (38.26)
        1:48.12 (36.49)     2:25.74 (37.62)
        3:02.60 (36.86)     3:40.33 (37.73)
        4:17.92 (37.59)     4:54.66 (36.74)
        5:32.22 (37.56)     6:08.27 (36.05)
 19 Campbell, Bento  14 Circle C-ST            NT    6:09.57        
                 31.58      1:08.17 (36.59)
        1:46.70 (38.53)     2:24.64 (37.94)
        3:02.61 (37.97)     3:41.29 (38.68)
        4:20.91 (39.62)     4:57.29 (36.38)
        5:35.05 (37.76)     6:09.57 (34.52)
 20 Sullivan, Alex   13 CPS-ST            6:11.11    6:23.55        
                 29.70      1:03.97 (34.27)
        1:40.52 (36.55)     2:19.90 (39.38)
        3:00.14 (40.24)     3:40.90 (40.76)
        4:21.03 (40.13)     5:02.31 (41.28)
        5:43.43 (41.12)     6:23.55 (40.12)
 21 Von Aspe II, Wo  14 DRD-ST            6:15.49    6:25.06        
                 31.40      1:08.25 (36.85)
        1:46.87 (38.62)     2:26.70 (39.83)
        3:07.11 (40.41)     3:48.18 (41.07)
        4:28.73 (40.55)     5:09.10 (40.37)
        5:49.99 (40.89)     6:25.06 (35.07)
 22 Cardenas, Camer  13 TXLA-ST                NT    6:26.24        
                 33.85      1:12.47 (38.62)
        1:52.53 (40.06)     2:31.77 (39.24)
        3:11.93 (40.16)     3:52.20 (40.27)
        4:31.18 (38.98)     5:10.62 (39.44)
        5:49.14 (38.52)     6:26.24 (37.10)
 23 Griffith, Morga  14 NTRO-ST           6:32.00    6:31.80        
                 33.92      1:13.61 (39.69)
        1:54.21 (40.60)     2:34.81 (40.60)
        3:15.11 (40.30)     3:56.26 (41.15)
        4:36.10 (39.84)     5:16.72 (40.62)
        5:56.25 (39.53)     6:31.80 (35.55)
 24 Fleetwood, Matt  13 NTRO-ST           6:19.00    6:56.75        
                 33.55      1:12.13 (38.58)
        1:53.45 (41.32)     2:36.23 (42.78)
        3:19.70 (43.47)     4:02.95 (43.25)
        4:46.83 (43.88)     5:31.08 (44.25)
        6:14.41 (43.33)     6:56.75 (42.34)
 25 Stanford, Garre  14 HSC-ST            7:30.99    7:08.60        
                 34.53      1:15.33 (40.80)
        1:59.38 (44.05)     2:44.01 (44.63)
        3:27.92 (43.91)     4:12.10 (44.18)
        4:57.58 (45.48)     5:40.25 (42.67)
        6:27.15 (46.90)     7:08.60 (41.45)
 26 Hatch, Harrison  13 Lone Star-ST           NT    8:22.60        
                 38.95      1:27.72 (48.77)
        2:18.75 (51.03)     3:10.34 (51.59)
        4:02.72 (52.38)                    
            5:49.41 ( )     6:43.20 (53.79)
        7:34.84 (51.64)     8:22.60 (47.76)
 
 Event 32  Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schawe, Joel S   16 AAAA-ST           4:49.14    4:52.01        
                 26.80        55.63 (28.83)
        1:24.91 (29.28)     1:54.58 (29.67)
        2:24.31 (29.73)     2:54.10 (29.79)
        3:23.91 (29.81)     3:53.12 (29.21)
        4:22.77 (29.65)     4:52.01 (29.24)
  2 O'Neil, Aaron L  16 NTRO-ST           4:53.65    4:59.92        
                 27.21        57.27 (30.06)
        1:27.81 (30.54)     1:58.59 (30.78)
        2:28.98 (30.39)     2:59.36 (30.38)
        3:29.82 (30.46)     4:00.07 (30.25)
        4:30.13 (30.06)     4:59.92 (29.79)
  3 Adame, Mariano   16 Unattached-ST     4:57.45    5:00.68        
                 27.06        56.73 (29.67)
        1:26.99 (30.26)     1:57.35 (30.36)
        2:28.53 (31.18)     2:59.74 (31.21)
        3:30.29 (30.55)     4:00.74 (30.45)
        4:31.06 (30.32)     5:00.68 (29.62)
  4 Gibson, Grant E  15 TXLA-ST           4:55.89    5:01.03        
                 27.26        57.21 (29.95)
        1:27.49 (30.28)     1:57.75 (30.26)
        2:28.05 (30.30)     2:58.34 (30.29)
        3:29.05 (30.71)     4:00.08 (31.03)
        4:31.09 (31.01)     5:01.03 (29.94)
  5 Doyal, David D   16 LCA-ST            4:58.62    5:06.20        
                 26.32        55.59 (29.27)
        1:21.97 (26.38)     1:56.05 (34.08)
        2:27.07 (31.02)     2:58.55 (31.48)
        3:30.43 (31.88)     4:02.35 (31.92)
        4:34.43 (32.08)     5:06.20 (31.77)
  6 Smith, Zach L    16 NTRO-ST           5:08.19    5:15.21        
                 27.79        59.17 (31.38)
        1:30.54 (31.37)     2:02.31 (31.77)
        2:33.94 (31.63)     3:05.75 (31.81)
        3:38.09 (32.34)     4:10.92 (32.83)
        4:43.91 (32.99)     5:15.21 (31.30)
  7 Tramp, Ryan J    16 GOLD-ST           4:53.29    5:18.13        
                 28.16        59.70 (31.54)
        1:31.67 (31.97)     2:03.92 (32.25)
        2:36.71 (32.79)     3:09.05 (32.34)
        3:41.82 (32.77)     4:14.51 (32.69)
        4:46.89 (32.38)     5:18.13 (31.24)
  8 Jones, Brock C   15 LCA-ST            5:24.74    5:21.64        
                 28.91      1:01.68 (32.77)
        1:34.28 (32.60)     2:06.86 (32.58)
        2:40.09 (33.23)     3:13.03 (32.94)
        3:45.54 (32.51)     4:18.46 (32.92)
        4:50.63 (32.17)     5:21.64 (31.01)
  9 Beall, Travis T  15 NTRO-ST           5:19.83    5:24.13        
                 29.26      1:00.78 (31.52)
        1:33.11 (32.33)     2:05.98 (32.87)
        2:39.22 (33.24)     3:12.21 (32.99)
        3:45.65 (33.44)     4:18.77 (33.12)
        4:51.79 (33.02)     5:24.13 (32.34)
 10 Matthews, Ethan  15 HSC-ST            5:27.46    5:26.18        
                 28.67      1:02.00 (33.33)
        1:34.50 (32.50)     2:07.31 (32.81)
        2:40.49 (33.18)     3:13.81 (33.32)
        3:46.94 (33.13)     4:20.86 (33.92)
        4:54.12 (33.26)     5:26.18 (32.06)
 11 Lipscomb, Austi  15 SASA-ST           5:20.69    5:29.53        
                 29.38      1:01.67 (32.29)
        1:34.94 (33.27)     2:08.39 (33.45)
        2:43.06 (34.67)     3:16.21 (33.15)
        3:50.95 (34.74)     4:24.71 (33.76)
        4:57.96 (33.25)     5:29.53 (31.57)
 12 Tighe, Wesley R  16 TXLA-ST           5:32.13    5:30.33        
                 27.17        57.69 (30.52)
        1:30.26 (32.57)     2:03.58 (33.32)
        2:37.29 (33.71)     3:12.07 (34.78)
        3:46.88 (34.81)     4:21.79 (34.91)
        4:57.55 (35.76)     5:30.33 (32.78)
 13 Usrey, Garrett   15 GOLD-ST           5:34.98    5:31.58        
                 27.32        57.95 (30.63)
        1:30.13 (32.18)     2:03.40 (33.27)
        2:38.23 (34.83)     3:13.38 (35.15)
        3:48.79 (35.41)     4:24.08 (35.29)
        4:58.56 (34.48)     5:31.58 (33.02)
 14 Ownby, Ben W     15 AAAA-ST           5:36.13    5:38.21        
                 29.16      1:02.07 (32.91)
        1:35.79 (33.72)     2:10.47 (34.68)
        2:44.67 (34.20)     3:19.41 (34.74)
        3:54.06 (34.65)     4:28.52 (34.46)
        5:03.69 (35.17)     5:38.21 (34.52)
 15 Tadlock, Johnat  16 GOLD-ST           6:14.57    5:50.43        
                 28.68      1:01.50 (32.82)
        1:35.93 (34.43)     2:11.59 (35.66)
        2:49.41 (37.82)     3:26.44 (37.03)
        4:03.45 (37.01)     4:40.25 (36.80)
        5:16.08 (35.83)     5:50.43 (34.35)
 16 Wilson, Stephen  15 TXLA-ST           6:00.23    6:07.66        
                 31.26      1:07.73 (36.47)
        1:45.10 (37.37)     2:23.86 (38.76)
        3:02.13 (38.27)     3:41.82 (39.69)
        4:20.35 (38.53)     4:57.91 (37.56)
        5:34.16 (36.25)     6:07.66 (33.50)
 17 Shieff, Timothy  16 CTAC-ST           6:16.86    6:20.64        
                 32.71      1:09.59 (36.88)
        1:47.94 (38.35)     2:27.32 (39.38)
        3:06.49 (39.17)     3:46.24 (39.75)
        4:25.87 (39.63)     5:04.51 (38.64)
        5:42.95 (38.44)     6:20.64 (37.69)
 18 Peabody, TJ J    15 Circle C-ST            NT    7:08.49        
                 34.33      1:12.34 (38.01)
        1:53.16 (40.82)     2:35.81 (42.65)
        3:19.87 (44.06)     4:05.59 (45.72)
        4:52.36 (46.77)     5:39.38 (47.02)
        6:25.90 (46.52)     7:08.49 (42.59)
 
 Event 32  Boys 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Josep  17 TXLA-ST           4:25.02    4:38.67        
                 26.11        53.95 (27.84)
        1:21.77 (27.82)     1:49.96 (28.19)
        2:18.30 (28.34)     2:46.66 (28.36)
        3:14.98 (28.32)     3:43.20 (28.22)
        4:11.44 (28.24)     4:38.67 (27.23)
  2 Glenesk, Mattia  18 LCA-ST            4:35.84    4:44.40        
                 26.17        54.84 (28.67)
        1:23.58 (28.74)     1:52.36 (28.78)
        2:21.55 (29.19)     2:49.64 (28.09)
        3:18.27 (28.63)     3:47.43 (29.16)
        4:16.27 (28.84)     4:44.40 (28.13)
  3 Skowronek, Andr  17 AAAA-ST                NT    4:45.41        
                 25.63        54.34 (28.71)
        1:23.92 (29.58)     1:53.30 (29.38)
        2:23.31 (30.01)     2:51.67 (28.36)
        3:20.54 (28.87)     3:49.24 (28.70)
        4:17.72 (28.48)     4:45.41 (27.69)
  4 Hur, Young Jae   18 TXLA-ST           4:42.26    4:48.02        
                 25.71        53.50 (27.79)
        1:21.81 (28.31)     1:50.79 (28.98)
        2:19.74 (28.95)     2:49.28 (29.54)
        3:19.03 (29.75)     3:49.01 (29.98)
        4:19.07 (30.06)     4:48.02 (28.95)
  5 Thomas, Wes W    17 LCA-ST            4:39.04    4:48.08        
                 26.54        55.01 (28.47)
        1:23.89 (28.88)     1:52.84 (28.95)
        2:21.88 (29.04)     2:50.70 (28.82)
        3:19.72 (29.02)     3:48.89 (29.17)
        4:18.45 (29.56)     4:48.08 (29.63)
  6 Ku, Kevin        17 Makos-ST          4:37.19    4:50.77        
                 26.14        54.73 (28.59)
        1:23.72 (28.99)     1:53.08 (29.36)
        2:22.96 (29.88)     2:52.91 (29.95)
        3:22.63 (29.72)     3:52.41 (29.78)
        4:22.44 (30.03)     4:50.77 (28.33)
  7 Artmann, Hunter  18 NTRO-ST           4:41.60    4:50.79        
                 26.24        54.95 (28.71)
        1:24.06 (29.11)     1:54.08 (30.02)
        2:23.51 (29.43)     2:53.24 (29.73)
        3:23.31 (30.07)     3:52.78 (29.47)
        4:22.32 (29.54)     4:50.79 (28.47)
  8 Lux, Kyle R      17 NTRO-ST           4:42.23    4:54.41        
                 26.75        55.62 (28.87)
        1:24.92 (29.30)     1:54.51 (29.59)
        2:24.61 (30.10)     2:54.42 (29.81)
        3:24.62 (30.20)     3:54.77 (30.15)
        4:54.41 (59.64)                    
  9 Cootes, Zachary  17 TXLA-ST           4:43.70    4:54.47        
                 26.21        55.11 (28.90)
        1:24.61 (29.50)     1:54.51 (29.90)
        2:24.64 (30.13)     2:54.80 (30.16)
        3:25.18 (30.38)     3:55.47 (30.29)
        4:25.53 (30.06)     4:54.47 (28.94)
 10 Nguyen, Tolan B  17 TXLA-ST           5:04.05    5:00.74        
                 27.60        57.83 (30.23)
        1:28.32 (30.49)     1:58.89 (30.57)
        2:29.17 (30.28)     2:59.34 (30.17)
        3:30.30 (30.96)     4:01.11 (30.81)
        4:31.81 (30.70)     5:00.74 (28.93)
 11 Sweetman, Kevin  18 GOLD-ST           4:51.94    5:04.35        
                 26.97        56.66 (29.69)
        1:27.62 (30.96)     1:58.49 (30.87)
        2:29.13 (30.64)     3:00.29 (31.16)
        3:31.39 (31.10)     4:02.64 (31.25)
        4:33.58 (30.94)     5:04.35 (30.77)
 12 Hernandez, Came  17 LCA-ST            4:53.90    5:06.56        
                 27.73        57.41 (29.68)
        1:27.55 (30.14)     1:58.47 (30.92)
        2:29.47 (31.00)     3:00.23 (30.76)
        3:31.60 (31.37)     4:03.07 (31.47)
        4:35.21 (32.14)     5:06.56 (31.35)
 13 Maas, Brandon P  18 CPS-ST            5:31.16    5:08.18        
                 26.60        56.65 (30.05)
        1:27.45 (30.80)     1:58.99 (31.54)
        2:30.89 (31.90)     3:02.96 (32.07)
        3:35.20 (32.24)     4:07.55 (32.35)
        4:38.77 (31.22)     5:08.18 (29.41)
 14 Oldham, Blaine   17 TXLA-ST           4:59.83    5:11.48        
                 26.19        55.80 (29.61)
        1:26.11 (30.31)     1:57.16 (31.05)
        2:29.00 (31.84)     3:01.16 (32.16)
        3:33.56 (32.40)     4:06.59 (33.03)
        4:39.48 (32.89)     5:11.48 (32.00)
 15 Savage, Jon A    17 Unattached-ST     5:17.47    5:15.17        
                 28.36        59.76 (31.40)
        1:31.85 (32.09)     2:03.61 (31.76)
        2:35.78 (32.17)     3:08.18 (32.40)
        3:40.59 (32.41)     4:12.95 (32.36)
        4:45.05 (32.10)     5:15.17 (30.12)