Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 10:05AM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter   7 Lone Star-ST      2:40.33    2:35.64        
                 33.67      1:14.18 (40.51)
        1:55.54 (41.36)     2:35.64 (40.10)
  2 Manry, Anderson   8 Lone Star-ST           NT    3:01.09        
                 39.80      1:26.44 (46.64)
        2:14.54 (48.10)     3:01.09 (46.55)
  3 Kertz, Ezekiel    8 GOLD-ST                NT    3:28.41        
                 46.77      1:41.75 (54.98)
        2:35.70 (53.95)     3:28.41 (52.71)
 -- Moumouris, Luka   8 WHAC-ST           3:26.71         NS        
 
 Event 34  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Taco   10 GOLD-ST           2:18.86    2:23.34        
                 30.89      1:06.95 (36.06)
        1:45.75 (38.80)     2:23.34 (37.59)
  2 Wolf, Jacob O    10 Lone Star-ST      2:20.96    2:23.60        
                 31.58      1:07.21 (35.63)
        1:45.80 (38.59)     2:23.60 (37.80)
  3 Olstad, Tristan  10 AquaTex-ST        2:35.73    2:36.19        
                 35.69      1:16.53 (40.84)
        1:57.70 (41.17)     2:36.19 (38.49)
  4 Gilkey, Cooper   10 Toros-ST               NT    2:42.15        
                 36.11      1:18.31 (42.20)
        2:02.75 (44.44)     2:42.15 (39.40)
  5 Henry, Daniel R  10 TXLA-ST           2:50.00    2:42.23        
                 35.70      1:17.23 (41.53)
        1:59.94 (42.71)     2:42.23 (42.29)
  6 Ribeiro, Vincen  10 NTRO-ST           3:05.00    2:44.71        
                 36.32      1:18.73 (42.41)
        2:02.77 (44.04)     2:44.71 (41.94)
  7 Micek, Adam C    10 NTRO-ST           2:51.37    2:44.85        
                 37.15      1:19.41 (42.26)
        2:03.98 (44.57)     2:44.85 (40.87)
  8 Rodriguez Couti   9 AAAA-ST           2:55.91    2:46.66        
                 35.54      1:17.83 (42.29)
        2:05.21 (47.38)     2:46.66 (41.45)
  9 Davidson, Steph  10 Lone Star-ST      2:49.98    2:46.83        
                 38.05      1:22.42 (44.37)
        2:06.74 (44.32)     2:46.83 (40.09)
 10 O'Brien, Adam W   9 Lone Star-ST      2:50.79    2:49.36        
                 39.72      1:24.86 (45.14)
        2:08.66 (43.80)     2:49.36 (40.70)
 11 Correa, Carlito  10 WAVE-ST           2:50.72    2:49.49        
                 38.76      1:22.56 (43.80)
        2:06.59 (44.03)     2:49.49 (42.90)
 12 Nester, Luke S   10 SASA-ST           2:51.98    2:53.01        
                 39.11      1:24.43 (45.32)
        2:09.78 (45.35)     2:53.01 (43.23)
 13 Flynn, Bryce T   10 NTRO-ST           3:05.00    2:53.08        
                 38.29      1:22.31 (44.02)
        2:08.19 (45.88)     2:53.08 (44.89)
 14 Copley, Kasey W   9 CPS-ST            3:19.03    2:56.81        
                 41.10      1:25.76 (44.66)
        2:11.37 (45.61)     2:56.81 (45.44)
 15 Hillegass, Cars   9 Lone Star-ST      2:55.49    2:56.98        
                 41.39      1:26.68 (45.29)
        2:13.11 (46.43)     2:56.98 (43.87)
 16 Jenkins, Bliss    9 WAVE-ST           3:27.79    2:59.18        
                 40.89      1:28.64 (47.75)
        2:17.25 (48.61)     2:59.18 (41.93)
 17 Forman, Aidan R  10 LCA-ST            2:50.71    2:59.95        
                 40.58      1:28.71 (48.13)
        2:16.10 (47.39)     2:59.95 (43.85)
 18 Doris, Sam L      9 CPS-ST                 NT    3:02.32        
                 39.69      1:26.57 (46.88)
        2:14.45 (47.88)     3:02.32 (47.87)
 19 Zenisek, Matthe   9 GOLD-ST                NT    3:02.49        
                 41.48      1:30.52 (49.04)
        2:17.79 (47.27)     3:02.49 (44.70)
 20 Woehrle, Ryan C   9 AAAA-ST           3:19.91    3:05.31        
                 41.18      1:28.70 (47.52)
        2:18.79 (50.09)     3:05.31 (46.52)
 21 Stephenson, Jam   9 WAVE-ST           3:00.33    3:11.88        
                 45.25      1:35.26 (50.01)
        2:24.84 (49.58)     3:11.88 (47.04)
 22 Wood, Alex J     10 WAVE-ST           3:10.14    3:12.53        
            2:24.23 ( )     3:12.53 (48.30)
 23 McBrearty, Trev  10 CPS-ST            3:17.27    3:18.35        
                 44.77      1:39.45 (54.68)
        2:31.76 (52.31)     3:18.35 (46.59)
 -- Jones, Rex A     10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 
 Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A  11 NTRO-ST           2:07.28    2:02.36        
                 27.72        58.28 (30.56)
        1:30.31 (32.03)     2:02.36 (32.05)
  2 Mancevski, Alex  12 TXLA-ST           2:08.02    2:06.03        
                 28.12      1:00.20 (32.08)
        1:33.66 (33.46)     2:06.03 (32.37)
  3 Gogulski, Ethan  12 NTRO-ST           2:09.11    2:06.32        
                 28.81      1:00.87 (32.06)
        1:34.23 (33.36)     2:06.32 (32.09)
  4 Luo, Anthony     12 NTRO-ST           2:24.73    2:08.99        
                 30.46      1:03.23 (32.77)
        1:36.44 (33.21)     2:08.99 (32.55)
  5 Jones, Max D     12 NTRO-ST           2:13.33    2:10.57        
                 29.75      1:04.14 (34.39)
        1:38.76 (34.62)     2:10.57 (31.81)
  6 Stowers, Andrew  12 GHAR-ST           2:27.68    2:10.63        
                 29.62      1:03.38 (33.76)
        1:37.82 (34.44)     2:10.63 (32.81)
  7 Welch, Wyatt C   12 Unattached-ST     2:18.25    2:11.18        
                 30.28      1:03.93 (33.65)
        1:38.30 (34.37)     2:11.18 (32.88)
  8 Wakeland, Clark  12 Unattached-ST     2:20.32    2:14.71        
                 30.93      1:05.26 (34.33)
        1:40.43 (35.17)     2:14.71 (34.28)
  9 Nelson, Grayden  11 AAAA-ST           2:15.37    2:15.92        
                 31.83      1:06.76 (34.93)
        1:42.00 (35.24)     2:15.92 (33.92)
 10 Hammond, Ethan   11 NTRO-ST           2:18.55    2:16.50        
                 31.06      1:06.08 (35.02)
        1:42.25 (36.17)     2:16.50 (34.25)
 11 Pharris, Carson  11 AAAA-ST           2:25.12    2:16.51        
                 30.35      1:04.95 (34.60)
        1:41.45 (36.50)     2:16.51 (35.06)
 12 Barney, Luke H   11 NTRO-ST           2:18.39    2:16.62        
                 31.73      1:08.14 (36.41)
        1:42.78 (34.64)     2:16.62 (33.84)
 13 Cronin, Tyler D  12 CPS-ST            2:19.19    2:17.98        
                 31.43      1:06.82 (35.39)
        1:42.24 (35.42)     2:17.98 (35.74)
 14 Wang, Eric R     11 Makos-ST          2:22.48    2:18.32        
                 31.12      1:06.46 (35.34)
        1:43.37 (36.91)     2:18.32 (34.95)
 15 Randall, Caleb   12 Lone Star-ST      2:34.11    2:19.14        
                 31.00      1:06.93 (35.93)
        1:44.22 (37.29)     2:19.14 (34.92)
 16 Du, Justin T     11 SASA-ST           2:25.46    2:19.81        
                 30.74      1:06.00 (35.26)
        1:43.12 (37.12)     2:19.81 (36.69)
 17 Gonzalez, Dylan  12 NTRO-ST           2:22.95    2:20.36        
                 31.71      1:08.20 (36.49)
        1:45.17 (36.97)     2:20.36 (35.19)
 18 Phillips, Justi  11 AquaTex-ST        2:14.14    2:20.84        
                 30.70      1:06.23 (35.53)
        1:43.71 (37.48)     2:20.84 (37.13)
 19 Kennedy, Gabrie  12 TXLA-ST           2:30.12    2:21.67        
                 32.11      1:09.40 (37.29)
        1:46.98 (37.58)     2:21.67 (34.69)
 20 Andrews, Reece   12 CPS-ST            2:16.73    2:21.71        
                 31.93      1:08.17 (36.24)
        1:46.12 (37.95)     2:21.71 (35.59)
 21 Bannon, Joshua   11 Circle C-ST       2:27.69    2:23.97        
                 32.65      1:09.17 (36.52)
        1:46.70 (37.53)     2:23.97 (37.27)
 22 Klinksiek, Konn  12 WAVE-ST           2:29.48    2:24.36        
                 32.88      1:09.68 (36.80)
        1:47.59 (37.91)     2:24.36 (36.77)
 23 Gatson, Rory S   12 NTRO-ST           2:20.55    2:24.46        
                 32.10      1:08.65 (36.55)
        1:46.97 (38.32)     2:24.46 (37.49)
 24 Raper, Gregory   11 NTRO-ST           2:25.27    2:25.30        
                 33.64      1:12.16 (38.52)
        1:50.06 (37.90)     2:25.30 (35.24)
 25 Kuhn, Steven P   12 CPS-ST            2:30.52    2:26.01        
                 34.01      1:11.28 (37.27)
        1:48.93 (37.65)     2:26.01 (37.08)
 26 Player, Grey G   12 NTRO-ST           2:36.80    2:26.43        
                 33.13      1:10.40 (37.27)
        1:49.02 (38.62)     2:26.43 (37.41)
 27 Dudley, Dakota   11 Makos-ST          2:39.35    2:27.37        
                 31.66      1:10.57 (38.91)
        1:50.49 (39.92)     2:27.37 (36.88)
 28 Barney, Grant I  11 NTRO-ST           2:29.68    2:27.40        
                 34.76      1:12.26 (37.50)
        1:50.44 (38.18)     2:27.40 (36.96)
 29 Kirk, Nathaniel  12 SASA-ST           2:20.99    2:29.33        
                 32.58      1:09.98 (37.40)
        1:50.87 (40.89)     2:29.33 (38.46)
 30 Hillegass, Jord  12 Lone Star-ST      2:34.53    2:30.81        
                 34.47      1:13.97 (39.50)
        1:53.46 (39.49)     2:30.81 (37.35)
 31 Cude, Ben J      12 AAAA-ST           2:45.91    2:31.60        
                 33.99      1:12.03 (38.04)
        1:52.95 (40.92)     2:31.60 (38.65)
 32 Kehm, Matthew S  12 TXLA-ST           3:01.90    2:33.45        
                 35.43      1:16.02 (40.59)
        1:57.17 (41.15)     2:33.45 (36.28)
 33 Chbaro, Max L    12 NTRO-ST           2:32.60    2:33.57        
                 34.40      1:13.83 (39.43)
        1:54.53 (40.70)     2:33.57 (39.04)
 34 Montoya, Jon E   11 TXLA-ST           2:35.56    2:33.97        
                 34.75      1:13.14 (38.39)
        1:53.88 (40.74)     2:33.97 (40.09)
 35 Blinchevsky, El  11 Unattached-ST          NT    2:34.17        
                 33.36      1:13.28 (39.92)
        1:55.94 (42.66)     2:34.17 (38.23)
 36 Jahnke, Caleb M  11 GOLD-ST           2:41.40    2:34.28        
                 34.06      1:13.04 (38.98)
        1:54.20 (41.16)     2:34.28 (40.08)
 37 Lee, Hunter C    11 NTRO-ST           2:51.36    2:35.24        
                 36.04      1:17.19 (41.15)
        1:59.46 (42.27)     2:35.24 (35.78)
 38 Salter, Austin   12 SASA-ST           2:25.99    2:35.42        
                 33.64      1:14.06 (40.42)
        1:55.15 (41.09)     2:35.42 (40.27)
 39 Wang, Phoenix    12 Makos-ST               NT    2:36.27        
                 35.23      1:14.79 (39.56)
        1:56.60 (41.81)     2:36.27 (39.67)
 40 Bowling, Colin   11 AquaTex-ST        2:31.87    2:37.11        
                 34.94      1:14.62 (39.68)
        1:56.29 (41.67)     2:37.11 (40.82)
 41 McCarthy, Matth  11 NTRO-ST           2:34.55    2:39.52        
                 34.13      1:15.20 (41.07)
        1:57.88 (42.68)     2:39.52 (41.64)
 42 Ward, Jacob A    12 NTRO-ST           2:32.61    2:40.70        
                 33.78      1:14.71 (40.93)
        1:57.94 (43.23)     2:40.70 (42.76)
 43 Morrison, TJ J   11 Unattached-ST     2:43.05    2:43.97        
                 36.24      1:18.91 (42.67)
        2:02.31 (43.40)     2:43.97 (41.66)
 44 Wall, Sheldon J  12 HSC-ST            2:45.99    2:45.47        
                 34.97      1:15.81 (40.84)
        2:00.46 (44.65)     2:45.47 (45.01)
 45 Ryan, Will J     12 HSC-ST            2:49.62    2:45.98        
                 33.99      1:14.07 (40.08)
        1:58.85 (44.78)     2:45.98 (47.13)
 46 Sanders, Zach W  11 WAVE-ST           2:59.13    2:47.18        
                 36.29      1:18.46 (42.17)
        2:03.97 (45.51)     2:47.18 (43.21)
 47 Lips, Kevin P    11 GHAR-ST           3:01.48    2:52.84        
                 40.99      1:24.20 (43.21)
        2:10.77 (46.57)     2:52.84 (42.07)
 48 Ballon, Liam P   11 CPS-ST            2:54.57    2:52.96        
                 37.92      1:21.36 (43.44)
        2:08.62 (47.26)     2:52.96 (44.34)
 49 Anwar, Samir A   11 NTRO-ST           3:00.00    2:58.22        
                 41.58      1:27.39 (45.81)
        2:13.72 (46.33)     2:58.22 (44.50)
 -- Ayyalasomayajul  12 Circle C-ST            NT        DNF        
 -- Bartels, Luke A  12 SASA-ST           2:31.48         NS        
 -- Volobouev, Vlad  12 NTRO-ST           2:38.61         NS        
 -- Culbertson, Tre  11 GOLD-ST           2:34.05         NS        
 -- Carrozza, Coby   11 TXLA-ST          21:15.37         NS