Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 10:28AM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A    8 GOLD-ST           1:45.14    1:41.09        
                 47.55      1:41.09 (53.54)
  2 Bannon, Mia R     8 Circle C-ST       1:47.75    1:42.34        
                 48.33      1:42.34 (54.01)
  3 Harper, Sophia    8 GOLD-ST           1:48.71    1:47.09        
                 51.05      1:47.09 (56.04)
  4 Biles, Alex L     8 LCA-ST            1:44.89    1:47.61        
                 52.08      1:47.61 (55.53)
  5 Stanley, Betsy    8 GHAR-ST           2:05.94    1:48.53        
                 51.60      1:48.53 (56.93)
  6 Mueller, Riley    8 HSC-ST            2:06.79    1:48.76        
                 50.84      1:48.76 (57.92)
  7 Porter, Madelyn   8 GOLD-ST           1:49.06    1:51.54        
                 53.65      1:51.54 (57.89)
  8 Waiwaiole, Mary   8 Lone Star-ST      2:09.02    1:51.82        
                 51.58    1:51.82 (1:00.24)
  9 Kanary, Karina    7 HSC-ST            2:00.99    1:53.13        
                 54.76      1:53.13 (58.37)
 10 Claudio, Ada M    8 Circle C-ST       1:53.40    1:53.34        
                 53.40      1:53.34 (59.94)
 11 Figurell, Tiffa   8 Lone Star-ST      2:01.41    1:55.71        
                 55.68    1:55.71 (1:00.03)
 12 Donofrio, Kylie   8 AAAA-ST           1:54.67    1:57.11        
                 57.35      1:57.11 (59.76)
 13 Repich, Aria E    7 GOLD-ST           2:17.70    1:59.78        
                 56.92    1:59.78 (1:02.86)
 14 Arney, Megan M    8 Lone Star-ST      2:05.44    2:00.68        
                 56.36    2:00.68 (1:04.32)
 15 Doyal, Gracie J   7 LCA-ST            1:57.50    2:02.46        
                 58.98    2:02.46 (1:03.48)
 16 Liu, Jackie C     8 Makos-ST               NT    2:03.51        
                 56.13    2:03.51 (1:07.38)
 17 Gonzalez, Belen   8 WAVE-ST           2:02.85    2:03.79        
               1:02.38    2:03.79 (1:01.41)
 18 Mueller, Beth M   8 HSC-ST            2:10.99    2:03.81        
               1:00.81    2:03.81 (1:03.00)
 19 Correa, Catie T   8 WAVE-ST           2:11.85    2:13.10        
               1:03.29    2:13.10 (1:09.81)
 20 Canepa, Anna C    8 Circle C-ST            NT    2:16.25        
               1:04.79    2:16.25 (1:11.46)
 21 Rosenthal, Tano   7 WHAC-ST           2:11.23    2:16.69        
               1:03.40    2:16.69 (1:13.29)
 22 DeLeon, Ava J     7 TXLA-ST                NT    2:16.81        
               1:05.59    2:16.81 (1:11.22)
 23 Sullivan, Avery   8 Circle C-ST            NT    2:18.52        
               1:04.73    2:18.52 (1:13.79)
 24 McCafferty, Rac   8 WAVE-ST           2:32.22    2:25.00        
 25 Stromberger, El   8 TXLA-ST                NT    2:26.44        
               1:12.06    2:26.44 (1:14.38)
 26 Sullivan, Kaitl   8 Circle C-ST            NT    2:30.20        
               1:09.72    2:30.20 (1:20.48)
 27 Sutherland, Syd   8 WAVE-ST           2:05.00    2:34.44        
               1:11.97    2:34.44 (1:22.47)
 28 Cook, Amelia K    6 Circle C-ST            NT    2:39.84        
               1:18.88    2:39.84 (1:20.96)
 -- Kortekaas, Lisa   6 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
               1:13.06         DQ (1:23.24)
 -- Abernathy, Addi   7 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
               1:07.01         DQ (1:10.47)
 -- Debonis, Lucia    8 Circle C-ST       2:09.02         NS        
 -- Farris, Helene    8 AAAA-ST           1:55.20         NS        
 
 Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Benwell, Anna K  10 NTRO-ST           1:18.32    1:18.65        
                 38.77      1:18.65 (39.88)
  2 Benwell, Ellie   10 NTRO-ST           1:21.57    1:22.15        
                 38.98      1:22.15 (43.17)
  3 Halm, Annie A    10 NTRO-ST           1:28.64    1:28.71        
                 42.29      1:28.71 (46.42)
  4 Stanley, Rachel  10 GHAR-ST           1:34.34    1:29.85        
                 44.24      1:29.85 (45.61)
  5 Bartley, Morgan  10 SASA-ST           1:33.80    1:31.79        
                 44.48      1:31.79 (47.31)
  6 Yin, Karen        9 NTRO-ST           1:30.40    1:31.87        
                 43.13      1:31.87 (48.74)
  7 Simonds, Rachel   9 GOLD-ST           1:32.87    1:32.30        
                 44.25      1:32.30 (48.05)
  8 Freeman, Allie   10 NTRO-ST           1:34.72    1:33.18        
                 44.91      1:33.18 (48.27)
  9 Myers, Elizabet  10 Unattached-ST     1:32.34    1:34.48        
                 44.94      1:34.48 (49.54)
 10 Moumouris, Evye  10 WHAC-ST           1:38.73    1:35.74        
                 44.98      1:35.74 (50.76)
 11 Vagner, Meredit  10 CPS-ST            1:39.70    1:35.88        
                 45.64      1:35.88 (50.24)
 12 Roberto, Julia   10 NTRO-ST           1:38.59    1:36.77        
                 45.89      1:36.77 (50.88)
 13 Thompson, Brook   9 Metro Marlins-ST  1:39.80    1:37.09        
                 44.91      1:37.09 (52.18)
 14 Myers, Caroline  10 Unattached-ST     1:35.67    1:37.20        
                 45.43      1:37.20 (51.77)
 15 Betron, Haley N  10 GHAR-ST                NT    1:37.23        
                 45.70      1:37.23 (51.53)
 16 Toupin, Grace A  10 CPS-ST                 NT    1:37.83        
                 46.65      1:37.83 (51.18)
 17 Baggerly, Madde  10 SB-ST             1:46.84    1:37.91        
                 47.20      1:37.91 (50.71)
 18 Guzman, Samanth  10 Lone Star-ST      1:37.61    1:39.05        
                 47.38      1:39.05 (51.67)
 19 Smith, Ashlyn A  10 Circle C-ST       1:37.79    1:39.10        
                 46.66      1:39.10 (52.44)
 20 Harris, Juliet    9 WHAC-ST           1:36.78    1:39.45        
                 48.27      1:39.45 (51.18)
 21 Bradford, Grace  10 GHAR-ST           1:37.93    1:39.48        
                 46.41      1:39.48 (53.07)
 22 Yang, Sydney A    9 AquaTex-ST        1:34.60    1:39.51        
                 47.74      1:39.51 (51.77)
 23 Croley, Sophia   10 SB-ST             1:44.13    1:39.81        
                 48.04      1:39.81 (51.77)
 24 Wilson, Natalie   9 CPS-ST            1:41.42    1:39.83        
                 47.72      1:39.83 (52.11)
 25 Childress, Alys  10 GHAR-ST           1:43.15    1:41.35        
                 48.00      1:41.35 (53.35)
 26 Shih, Stephanie  10 GHAR-ST           1:42.91    1:41.56        
                 49.40      1:41.56 (52.16)
 27 Bebarta, Emma K  10 WAVE-ST           1:40.83    1:41.98        
                 49.03      1:41.98 (52.95)
 28 Bailey, Brooke   10 AAAA-ST           1:48.03    1:42.09        
                 48.98      1:42.09 (53.11)
 29 Odwyer, Christi  10 AquaTex-ST        1:45.44    1:43.47        
                 48.18      1:43.47 (55.29)
 30 Rogillio, Clair   9 TXLA-ST           1:45.17    1:44.08        
                 49.58      1:44.08 (54.50)
 31 Uriegas, Gracie  10 NTRO-ST           1:40.38    1:45.28        
                 49.13      1:45.28 (56.15)
 32 Shen, Kelinda     9 Circle C-ST       1:42.95    1:45.79        
                 52.18      1:45.79 (53.61)
 33 Barrett, Zoe E    9 GHAR-ST           1:45.58    1:45.97        
                 50.57      1:45.97 (55.40)
 34 Macgregor, Fion   9 TXLA-ST           1:45.78    1:47.15        
                 50.49      1:47.15 (56.66)
 35 Cary, Brelyn R   10 NTRO-ST           1:45.89    1:50.53        
                 52.64      1:50.53 (57.89)
 36 Hughes, Caitlin   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:51.09        
                 52.13      1:51.09 (58.96)
 37 Merchan-Lui, Vi   9 FHD-ST                 NT    1:53.35        
                 53.58      1:53.35 (59.77)
 38 Dulin, Kennedy    9 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:53.54        
                 53.70      1:53.54 (59.84)
 39 Dharwadker, Rhe  10 Circle C-ST            NT    1:55.11        
                 49.97    1:55.11 (1:05.14)
 40 Hare, Brynn L     9 Toros-ST               NT    1:55.99        
                 54.24    1:55.99 (1:01.75)
 41 Komendera, Ray   10 Toros-ST               NT    1:56.48        
                 53.54    1:56.48 (1:02.94)
 42 Miller, Lily H   10 HSC-ST            2:11.92    1:58.03        
                 55.78    1:58.03 (1:02.25)
 43 Lozano, Hannah   10 WAVE-ST           2:01.35    1:58.25        
                 57.55    1:58.25 (1:00.70)
 44 Bleasdell, Aida  10 NTRO-ST           1:58.36    1:59.66        
                 56.30    1:59.66 (1:03.36)
 45 Brooke, Quinn P   9 Toros-ST               NT    2:02.72        
                 57.43    2:02.72 (1:05.29)
 46 Hanley, Talia L  10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:05.72        
                 59.45    2:05.72 (1:06.27)
 47 Moore, Mirabell   9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:07.06        
                 58.23    2:07.06 (1:08.83)
 48 Auld, Jordan A   10 WAVE-ST           2:05.00    2:08.01        
                 58.47    2:08.01 (1:09.54)
 49 Willman, Joseph   9 TXLA-ST           2:08.69    2:09.81        
                 57.93    2:09.81 (1:11.88)
 50 Mueller, Carey   10 HSC-ST            2:12.99    2:12.46        
               1:03.11    2:12.46 (1:09.35)
 51 Torrez, Gracie    9 WAVE-ST           2:10.24    2:19.63        
               1:05.37    2:19.63 (1:14.26)
 -- Buchanan, Bridg   9 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
                 55.10         DQ (1:02.87)
 -- Sullivan, Abby    9 Lone Star-ST      1:48.12         NS        
 -- Lin, Erin Y       9 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Kane, Jennifer    9 GOLD-ST           1:48.49         NS        
 
 Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kutz, Sarah H    11 NTRO-ST           1:14.20    1:13.57        
                 36.36      1:13.57 (37.21)
  2 Bartley, Kately  11 SASA-ST           1:17.94    1:16.57        
                 35.81      1:16.57 (40.76)
  3 Partridge, Laur  12 NTRO-ST           1:18.51    1:17.99        
                 36.79      1:17.99 (41.20)
  4 Kehrberg, Morga  12 AAAA-ST           1:17.24    1:18.06        
                 37.61      1:18.06 (40.45)
  5 Rajaram, Isha    12 Lone Star-ST      1:20.65    1:18.08        
                 36.79      1:18.08 (41.29)
  6 Strash, Bella V  12 AAAA-ST           1:21.44    1:18.87        
                 37.99      1:18.87 (40.88)
  7 MacRae, Kate S   12 NTRO-ST           1:20.06    1:19.01        
                 37.62      1:19.01 (41.39)
  8 Rodriguez, Rach  12 AAAA-ST           1:20.69    1:19.20        
                 37.66      1:19.20 (41.54)
  9 Waggy, Kashlyn   12 SB-ST             1:46.90    1:19.84        
                 37.51      1:19.84 (42.33)
 10 Donofrio, Nicho  12 AAAA-ST           1:11.79    1:19.95        
                 37.85      1:19.95 (42.10)
 11 Havranek, Maddy  12 Circle C-ST       1:20.61    1:20.23        
                 37.80      1:20.23 (42.43)
 12 Forbes, Ada M    12 GOLD-ST           1:24.30    1:21.83        
                 39.40      1:21.83 (42.43)
 13 Seckler, Moet M  12 LCA-ST            1:25.16    1:22.73        
                 40.72      1:22.73 (42.01)
 14 Horton, Melissa  12 NTRO-ST           1:19.70    1:22.84        
                 38.54      1:22.84 (44.30)
 15 Stubbs, Erica M  11 CPS-ST            1:24.85    1:22.94        
                 39.75      1:22.94 (43.19)
 16 Harris, Breanna  12 NTRO-ST           1:30.29    1:23.19        
                 38.68      1:23.19 (44.51)
 17 McDaniel, Kaitl  11 Circle C-ST       1:23.97    1:23.87        
                 38.60      1:23.87 (45.27)
 18 Hill, Bailey D   11 NTRO-ST           1:29.33    1:24.76        
                 39.55      1:24.76 (45.21)
 19 Hughes, Chandle  12 NTRO-ST           1:28.16    1:25.05        
                 41.18      1:25.05 (43.87)
 20 Donna, Logan C   11 AAAA-ST           1:34.35    1:25.33        
                 39.56      1:25.33 (45.77)
 21 Wang, Annie      11 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:25.55        
                 39.73      1:25.55 (45.82)
 22 Feng, Anne A     12 NTRO-ST           1:28.46    1:26.01        
                 40.76      1:26.01 (45.25)
 23 Pipes, Jaden M   11 AAAA-ST           1:26.66    1:26.55        
                 40.86      1:26.55 (45.69)
 24 Jozwiak, Lauren  11 Unattached-ST     1:20.01    1:26.75        
                 40.05      1:26.75 (46.70)
 25 Carter, Maddie   11 WAVE-ST           1:27.18    1:27.10        
                 40.83      1:27.10 (46.27)
 26 Guerra, Isabell  12 LCA-ST            1:27.91    1:27.34        
                 41.74      1:27.34 (45.60)
 27 Luo, Danika      11 NTRO-ST           1:30.15    1:27.65        
                 42.23      1:27.65 (45.42)
 28 Milikich, Hanna  12 NTRO-ST           1:30.24    1:27.66        
                 41.66      1:27.66 (46.00)
 29 Johnson, Morgan  12 LCA-ST            1:27.64    1:27.67        
                 41.62      1:27.67 (46.05)
 30 Mayer, Macey A   11 AAAA-ST           1:36.32    1:27.68        
                 41.98      1:27.68 (45.70)
 31 Florczak, Kira   11 CPS-ST            1:32.96    1:27.71        
                 41.89      1:27.71 (45.82)
 32 Croley, Olivia   11 SB-ST             1:36.00    1:28.20        
                 43.06      1:28.20 (45.14)
 33 Saquing, Hannah  12 NTRO-ST           1:34.51    1:28.27        
                 42.95      1:28.27 (45.32)
 34 Bleasdell, Reag  12 NTRO-ST           1:31.76    1:28.72        
                 42.88      1:28.72 (45.84)
 35 Gutierrez, Cami  11 NTRO-ST           1:29.62    1:28.78        
                 43.43      1:28.78 (45.35)
 36 Edmundson, Jess  12 NTRO-ST           1:29.35    1:28.85        
                 43.03      1:28.85 (45.82)
 37 Tuhabonye, Emma  11 WHAC-ST           1:32.21    1:29.29        
                 42.96      1:29.29 (46.33)
 38 Doyal, Mary Cat  12 LCA-ST            1:31.07    1:29.47        
                 42.64      1:29.47 (46.83)
 39 Wickramasinghe,  12 Lone Star-ST      1:29.21    1:29.94        
                 42.76      1:29.94 (47.18)
 40 Ballard, Jasmin  11 WAVE-ST           1:32.17    1:30.09        
                 42.51      1:30.09 (47.58)
 40 Johnson, Elise   11 NTRO-ST           1:29.42    1:30.09        
                 42.78      1:30.09 (47.31)
 42 Connolly, Carol  11 AAAA-ST           1:35.25    1:30.14        
                 43.09      1:30.14 (47.05)
 43 Savage, Julia A  11 WHAC-ST           1:43.45    1:30.15        
                 42.31      1:30.15 (47.84)
 44 Howe, Lily S     12 LCA-ST            1:42.33    1:30.34        
                 41.37      1:30.34 (48.97)
 45 Heath, Jian Jia  12 TXLA-ST           1:33.56    1:30.45        
                 42.48      1:30.45 (47.97)
 46 Elson, Makenna   11 LCA-ST                 NT    1:30.49        
                 41.91      1:30.49 (48.58)
 47 Sockwell, Brook  11 GHAR-ST                NT    1:30.80        
                 41.98      1:30.80 (48.82)
 48 Daly, Abigail E  12 WWW-ST            1:29.20    1:30.96        
                 43.08      1:30.96 (47.88)
 49 Rodriguez Couti  11 AAAA-ST           1:31.55    1:31.49        
                 43.28      1:31.49 (48.21)
 50 Good, Kayla A    11 GOLD-ST           1:37.65    1:31.68        
                 43.85      1:31.68 (47.83)
 51 Sylling, Sarah   11 Lone Star-ST      1:50.05    1:32.11        
                 43.08      1:32.11 (49.03)
 52 Stewart, Bayley  12 Circle C-ST       1:30.27    1:32.34        
                 42.33      1:32.34 (50.01)
 53 Hess, Kayla A    11 NTRO-ST           1:31.87    1:33.54        
                 45.09      1:33.54 (48.45)
 54 Bodine, Andrea   12 Circle C-ST       1:31.49    1:34.02        
                 42.99      1:34.02 (51.03)
 55 O'Rourke, Amber  11 HSC-ST            1:39.90    1:34.05        
                 43.38      1:34.05 (50.67)
 56 Piotrowski, Rea  11 NTRO-ST           1:33.12    1:34.94        
                 45.48      1:34.94 (49.46)
 57 Cantara, Erin R  12 SASA-ST           1:30.99    1:35.44        
                 45.48      1:35.44 (49.96)
 58 Sollohub, Hanna  11 Unattached-ST     1:40.06    1:36.92        
                 46.65      1:36.92 (50.27)
 59 Willis, Natalie  11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:37.46        
                 46.72      1:37.46 (50.74)
 60 Zapata, Bella E  11 NTRO-ST           1:38.26    1:37.48        
                 47.06      1:37.48 (50.42)
 61 Aucoin, Sam M    11 Toros-ST          1:43.25    1:37.51        
                 45.23      1:37.51 (52.28)
 62 Sayer, Audrey V  12 TXLA-ST           1:38.63    1:38.22        
                 46.06      1:38.22 (52.16)
 63 Wofford, Carly   12 AAAA-ST           1:38.83    1:39.22        
                 46.53      1:39.22 (52.69)
 64 Bhuiyan, Taylor  11 TXLA-ST           1:36.90    1:39.72        
                 47.25      1:39.72 (52.47)
 65 Brusseau, Elena  11 Lone Star-ST      1:40.16    1:41.25        
                 47.58      1:41.25 (53.67)
 66 Forster, Kiri L  11 NTRO-ST           1:44.26    1:41.69        
                 49.32      1:41.69 (52.37)
 67 Willis, Nicole   11 GOLD-ST                NT    1:41.72        
                 42.30      1:41.72 (59.42)
 68 Irrinki, Neha S  12 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:41.91        
                 46.02      1:41.91 (55.89)
 69 Schneider, Madi  11 Toros-ST               NT    1:42.18        
                 47.84      1:42.18 (54.34)
 70 King, Anna E     11 CPS-ST            1:44.22    1:44.25        
                 49.60      1:44.25 (54.65)
 71 Cole, Donese C   11 WAVE-ST           2:01.85    1:44.94        
                 49.27      1:44.94 (55.67)
 72 Reece, Meredith  12 Makos-ST          1:43.72    1:44.96        
                 47.21      1:44.96 (57.75)
 73 Stohrer, Chandl  11 Toros-ST               NT    1:45.26        
                 49.38      1:45.26 (55.88)
 74 Stewart, Libert  12 CPS-ST            1:42.71    1:46.15        
                 49.48      1:46.15 (56.67)
 75 Tobias, Rebecca  11 GOLD-ST           1:48.51    1:47.78        
                 50.99      1:47.78 (56.79)
 76 Sheffield, Fall  12 CTAC-ST                NT    1:47.81        
                 49.90      1:47.81 (57.91)
 77 Smith, Justice   12 SB-ST                  NT    1:48.23        
                 51.37      1:48.23 (56.86)
 78 Tyler, Jillian   11 NTRO-ST           1:35.00    1:50.00        
                 50.91      1:50.00 (59.09)
 79 White, Caroline  11 WHAC-ST           2:02.34    1:50.94        
                 53.03      1:50.94 (57.91)
 80 Allen, Abi E     11 SB-ST             1:55.80    1:52.93        
                 50.78    1:52.93 (1:02.15)
 81 Khataw, Gabby R  12 LCA-ST                 NT    1:56.13        
                 55.88    1:56.13 (1:00.25)
 82 Clark, Zoe G     11 Unattached-ST     2:05.12    1:57.56        
                 56.50    1:57.56 (1:01.06)
 83 Roberts, Judith  11 CPS-ST                 NT    1:58.30        
                 55.43    1:58.30 (1:02.87)
 84 Peterson, Morga  12 SB-ST                  NT    2:09.04        
               1:01.02    2:09.04 (1:08.02)
 85 Robinson Gutier  11 CTAC-ST                NT    2:14.85        
                 59.39    2:14.85 (1:15.46)
 -- Rusek, Erin S    12 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
                 53.27           DQ (57.83)
 -- Vu, Grace L      12 NTRO-ST           1:48.08         NS        
 -- Phipps, Maddie   12 CPS-ST            1:39.47         NS