Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 10:48AM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L   8 SB-ST             1:47.24    1:40.42        
                 48.07      1:40.42 (52.35)
  2 Wang, Sonny R     7 Makos-ST               NT    1:41.16        
                 48.35      1:41.16 (52.81)
  3 Martinez, Matth   8 WAVE-ST           1:55.10    1:52.06        
                 52.91      1:52.06 (59.15)
  4 Good, Justin A    8 GOLD-ST                NT    1:52.54        
                 55.29      1:52.54 (57.25)
  5 Florczak, Lucas   8 CPS-ST            1:51.48    1:54.13        
                 55.51      1:54.13 (58.62)
  6 Oba, Reo          8 Circle C-ST       1:55.30    1:54.43        
                 54.47      1:54.43 (59.96)
  7 Hoard, William    7 Circle C-ST            NT    1:58.76        
  8 Christiansen, H   7 WAVE-ST           2:01.22    2:03.40        
               1:00.54    2:03.40 (1:02.86)
  9 Brown, Anderson   7 HSC-ST            2:05.99    2:04.40        
                 58.78    2:04.40 (1:05.62)
 10 Hanson, Harriso   8 WWW-ST            2:30.30    2:05.82        
                 58.69    2:05.82 (1:07.13)
 11 Zingelmann, Bra   8 WAVE-ST           2:15.00    2:21.53        
               1:07.02    2:21.53 (1:14.51)
 12 McAndrew, Gunne   8 WAVE-ST           2:15.24    2:24.57        
               1:08.59    2:24.57 (1:15.98)
 -- Dulin, Peyton M   7 Lone Star-ST           NT         DQ        
                 55.10         DQ (1:00.76)
 -- Kwa, Andrew W     7 Makos-ST               NT        XDQ        
               1:07.44         DQ (1:18.65)
 
 Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardt, Christop  10 AQUA-GU           1:13.38    1:16.20        
                 36.02      1:16.20 (40.18)
  2 Vujosevic, Mark  10 NTRO-ST           1:27.51    1:24.63        
                 39.83      1:24.63 (44.80)
  3 Chan, Avery K    10 NTRO-ST           1:32.12    1:30.07        
                 41.62      1:30.07 (48.45)
  4 Lee, Jaylen H     9 Lone Star-ST      1:32.78    1:35.26        
                 45.67      1:35.26 (49.59)
  5 Sayer, Evan T    10 TXLA-ST           1:39.21    1:35.79        
                 46.16      1:35.79 (49.63)
  6 Alarcon, Landon   9 GOLD-ST           1:41.28    1:37.20        
                 45.12      1:37.20 (52.08)
  7 Li, Eric D       10 Makos-ST          1:42.01    1:37.66        
                 44.65      1:37.66 (53.01)
  8 Henry, Daniel R  10 TXLA-ST           1:48.56    1:38.97        
                 47.13      1:38.97 (51.84)
  9 Wasserburger, W  10 Circle C-ST       1:39.83    1:39.88        
                 46.79      1:39.88 (53.09)
  9 Price, Cooper B  10 GHAR-ST           1:55.34    1:39.88        
                 45.97      1:39.88 (53.91)
 11 Vinnik, Daniel    9 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:40.29        
                 48.25      1:40.29 (52.04)
 12 Hoard, Jed E     10 Circle C-ST       1:41.81    1:42.32        
                 47.08      1:42.32 (55.24)
 13 O'Brien, Adam W   9 Lone Star-ST      1:44.32    1:42.47        
                 50.11      1:42.47 (52.36)
 14 Copley, Kasey W   9 CPS-ST            1:38.30    1:42.72        
                 50.23      1:42.72 (52.49)
 15 Gavin, Keegan M   9 Lone Star-ST      1:37.20    1:43.45        
                 48.33      1:43.45 (55.12)
 16 Cullicott, Ian    9 NTRO-ST           1:45.12    1:43.70        
                 49.69      1:43.70 (54.01)
 17 Vinnik, Maxim A   9 NTRO-ST           1:55.00    1:46.38        
                 51.87      1:46.38 (54.51)
 18 Kwa, Austin N    10 Makos-ST               NT    1:47.85        
                 51.11      1:47.85 (56.74)
 19 Dulaney, Cade M  10 TXLA-ST           2:00.12    1:49.07        
                 54.25      1:49.07 (54.82)
 20 Nwaeze, Amechi   10 WAVE-ST           1:40.00    1:49.11        
                 48.69    1:49.11 (1:00.42)
 21 Corbett, Max M   10 WWW-ST            1:45.92    1:49.18        
                 50.89      1:49.18 (58.29)
 22 Eidson, Caleb C  10 WAVE-ST           1:55.91    1:50.11        
                 48.39    1:50.11 (1:01.72)
 23 Nguyen, Quang T  10 TXLA-ST           1:49.06    1:50.38        
                 51.35      1:50.38 (59.03)
 24 Randall, Samuel  10 Lone Star-ST      1:50.82    1:50.76        
                 53.57      1:50.76 (57.19)
 25 Myers, Aidan M   10 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:51.77        
                 50.35    1:51.77 (1:01.42)
 26 Doris, Sam L      9 CPS-ST                 NT    1:52.58        
                 53.44      1:52.58 (59.14)
 27 Zenisek, Michae   9 GOLD-ST           2:04.45    1:58.88        
                 57.02    1:58.88 (1:01.86)
 28 Bailey, James R   9 WAVE-ST           1:59.24    1:59.31        
                 54.73    1:59.31 (1:04.58)
 29 Wheatley, Gideo   9 TXLA-ST           2:02.96    2:09.26        
                 59.66    2:09.26 (1:09.60)
 30 Kim, Tae-Kyung    9 Circle C-ST            NT    2:15.97        
               1:05.38    2:15.97 (1:10.59)
 -- Sheffield, Lond   9 CTAC-ST                NT         DQ        
               1:02.72         DQ (1:10.20)
 -- Luna, Leo V       9 AAAA-ST           2:23.91         DQ        
                 52.25           DQ (58.08)
 -- Lee, Jean G       9 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
               1:06.30         DQ (1:10.65)
 -- Chan, Nicholas    9 Makos-ST          1:30.81         NS        
 -- Wilder, Hank L   10 WAVE-ST           2:30.00         NS        
 
 Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Shankar, Prathy  12 NTRO-ST           1:14.11    1:12.25        
                 34.23      1:12.25 (38.02)
  2 Pickard, Andrew  12 NTRO-ST           1:16.26    1:15.73        
                 35.76      1:15.73 (39.97)
  3 Randall, Caleb   12 Lone Star-ST      1:19.68    1:16.42        
                 35.76      1:16.42 (40.66)
  4 Katzman, Camero  11 NTRO-ST           1:15.64    1:16.48        
                 17.21      1:16.48 (59.27)
  5 Hartman, Nathan  11 NTRO-ST           1:20.16    1:18.59        
                 37.09      1:18.59 (41.50)
  6 Bartels, Lyle E  11 SASA-ST           1:22.51    1:20.54        
                 38.31      1:20.54 (42.23)
  7 Taylor, Brooks   12 TXLA-ST           1:22.79    1:21.04        
                 37.78      1:21.04 (43.26)
  8 Mancevski, Alex  12 TXLA-ST           1:21.82    1:21.11        
                 39.57      1:21.11 (41.54)
  9 McKerlie, Lewis  12 NTRO-ST           1:21.94    1:21.16        
                 40.09      1:21.16 (41.07)
 10 Zahm, Noah B     12 NTRO-ST           1:26.81    1:21.43        
                 38.21      1:21.43 (43.22)
 11 Wang, Phoenix    12 Makos-ST          1:20.84    1:21.77        
                 38.51      1:21.77 (43.26)
 12 Gogulski, Ethan  12 NTRO-ST           1:26.88    1:22.86        
                 39.58      1:22.86 (43.28)
 13 Stowers, Andrew  12 GHAR-ST           1:39.54    1:23.16        
                 38.83      1:23.16 (44.33)
 14 Salter, Austin   12 SASA-ST           1:24.82    1:23.46        
                 39.29      1:23.46 (44.17)
 15 Kirk, Nathaniel  12 SASA-ST           1:24.73    1:25.11        
                 39.78      1:25.11 (45.33)
 16 Cook, Shane C    12 LCA-ST            1:31.79    1:25.64        
                 39.42      1:25.64 (46.22)
 17 Matula, Zachary  12 NTRO-ST           1:25.80    1:25.79        
                 40.49      1:25.79 (45.30)
 18 Gary, Jake J     12 TXLA-ST                NT    1:26.24        
                 42.21      1:26.24 (44.03)
 19 Gonzalez, Dylan  12 NTRO-ST           1:28.91    1:26.71        
                 41.04      1:26.71 (45.67)
 20 Wilson, Tyler S  11 CPS-ST            1:31.69    1:28.38        
                 41.56      1:28.38 (46.82)
 21 Barney, Grant I  11 NTRO-ST           1:32.92    1:29.90        
                 43.44      1:29.90 (46.46)
 22 Nowlin, Ryan J   12 WHAC-ST           1:28.56    1:30.32        
                 42.77      1:30.32 (47.55)
 23 Kutz, Ryan D     11 NTRO-ST           1:33.23    1:30.62        
                 44.80      1:30.62 (45.82)
 24 Gritzka, Sebast  12 TXLA-ST           1:35.88    1:31.09        
                 43.55      1:31.09 (47.54)
 25 Moak, Gavin T    11 NTRO-ST           1:38.64    1:32.33        
                 45.62      1:32.33 (46.71)
 26 Barney, Luke H   11 NTRO-ST           1:32.79    1:32.54        
                 45.30      1:32.54 (47.24)
 27 Hofeldt, Harlan  12 HSC-ST            1:33.99    1:33.58        
                 42.79      1:33.58 (50.79)
 28 Hansen, Jack D   11 AquaTex-ST        1:39.23    1:34.01        
                 43.94      1:34.01 (50.07)
 29 Dulaney, Aiden   12 TXLA-ST           1:43.09    1:34.57        
                 46.41      1:34.57 (48.16)
 30 Rivera, Christi  11 Circle C-ST       1:38.54    1:34.60        
                 44.97      1:34.60 (49.63)
 31 Weiland, Jack A  12 CPS-ST            1:34.96    1:35.84        
                 45.36      1:35.84 (50.48)
 32 Schwent, Luc G   12 CPS-ST            1:44.30    1:37.43        
                 45.04      1:37.43 (52.39)
 33 De La Zerda, Ja  12 NTRO-ST           1:55.00    1:37.76        
                 47.14      1:37.76 (50.62)
 34 Thompson, Zane   12 SB-ST             1:38.24    1:38.17        
                 45.54      1:38.17 (52.63)
 35 Jackson, Trey D  12 NTRO-ST           1:40.60    1:39.52        
                 47.44      1:39.52 (52.08)
 36 Ward, Jacob A    12 NTRO-ST             47.19    1:39.74        
                 46.24      1:39.74 (53.50)
 37 Ballon, Liam P   11 CPS-ST            1:38.23    1:39.87        
                 47.82      1:39.87 (52.05)
 38 McKenna, Jack W  11 TXLA-ST                NT    1:40.73        
                 47.21      1:40.73 (53.52)
 39 Morrison, TJ J   11 Unattached-ST     1:50.03    1:42.22        
                 47.67      1:42.22 (54.55)
 40 Li, Nathaniel    11 Makos-ST               NT    1:43.03        
                 49.18      1:43.03 (53.85)
 41 Lynch, Alex C    11 TXLA-ST           1:52.09    1:44.37        
                 48.95      1:44.37 (55.42)
 42 Clennan, Ian L   11 TXLA-ST           1:48.14    1:44.83        
                 50.56      1:44.83 (54.27)
 43 Hillegass, Jord  12 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:44.94        
                 48.88      1:44.94 (56.06)
 44 Buchanan, Benne  11 TXLA-ST           1:49.00    1:50.67        
                 52.04      1:50.67 (58.63)
 45 Von Aspe, Erich  11 DRD-ST            1:58.20    1:50.69        
                 52.05      1:50.69 (58.64)
 46 Anderson-Lay, O  12 LCA-ST            1:57.73    1:55.58        
                 53.83    1:55.58 (1:01.75)
 47 Cook, Aston J    11 LCA-ST            2:15.30    2:09.36        
                 59.33    2:09.36 (1:10.03)
 48 Boran, Jake M    11 CTAC-ST                NT    2:34.90        
               1:11.99    2:34.90 (1:22.91)
 -- Hegarty-Perez,   12 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
                 51.33           DQ (57.31)
 -- Gonzalez, Juaqu  12 WAVE-ST           1:58.54         DQ        
                 49.09         DQ (1:01.91)
 -- Ayyalasomayajul  12 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
               1:23.63         DQ (1:28.75)
 -- Liu, Jeff C      11 Makos-ST               NT         DQ        
                 47.78           DQ (58.28)
 -- Hanson, Ryan D   11 GOLD-ST           1:39.79         NS