Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 11:59AM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Kase   8 WHAC-ST             38.61      37.87        
  2 Kayser, Lindsay   8 WWW-ST              40.74      38.68        
  3 Biles, Evan E     8 LCA-ST              40.50      40.05        
  4 Park, Jasmine P   6 NTRO-ST             46.22      42.35        
  5 Biles, Alex L     8 LCA-ST              45.16      43.42        
  6 Waiwaiole, Edyt   8 Lone Star-ST        46.75      43.54        
  7 Schlortt, Kirst   8 SASA-ST             43.43      43.71        
  8 Correa, Catie T   8 WAVE-ST             47.12      44.70        
  9 Hunninghake, Mc   8 NTRO-ST             47.30      44.91        
 10 Farris, Karsyn    7 Lone Star-ST        46.26      45.39        
 11 Frias Rodriguez   8 Metro Marlins-ST    50.28      45.72        
 12 Jahnke, Abby K    8 GOLD-ST                NT      46.35        
 13 Fuhrman, Hannah   8 WAVE-ST             44.78      46.67        
 14 Waiwaiole, Ruth   6 Lone Star-ST        49.84      47.41        
 15 Correa, Libby R   8 WAVE-ST             49.85      47.84        
 16 Gonzalez, Belen   8 WAVE-ST             51.85      48.35        
 17 Cates, Paige K    8 Lone Star-ST        52.54      49.06        
 18 Keating, Makayl   8 NTRO-ST             51.21      49.35        
 19 Yang, Hailee I    7 AquaTex-ST          50.07      49.99        
 20 Sandidge, Delan   8 WAVE-ST             53.45      50.82        
 20 Figurell, Tiffa   8 Lone Star-ST        54.50      50.82        
 22 Nguyen, Thanh-M   8 TXLA-ST                NT      51.17        
 23 Klinksiek, Kayl   8 WAVE-ST             57.60      51.21        
 24 Stromberger, El   8 TXLA-ST                NT      51.40        
 25 Runyan, Faith M   7 NTRO-ST             50.28      51.49        
 26 Wesner, Keep K    8 TXLA-ST                NT      52.39        
 27 Weiss, Maddy R    8 Circle C-ST         54.58      53.18        
 28 Mehok, Avery M    7 Lone Star-ST           NT      53.31        
 29 Tong, Gabryella   7 WAVE-ST             55.52      53.44        
 30 Beach, Annika G   8 GHAR-ST                NT      53.54        
 31 Eastin, Anna C    7 TXLA-ST             54.55      54.57        
 32 Sullivan, Avery   8 Circle C-ST            NT      54.60        
 33 Weatherford, Va   7 WAVE-ST             56.80      55.12        
 34 Li, Amy L         8 Makos-ST          1:08.23      55.70        
 35 Havener, Hayden   7 Lone Star-ST           NT      55.95        
 36 Laurito, Jackie   7 WAVE-ST             56.20      56.04        
 37 Sullivan, Carly   6 Lone Star-ST           NT      56.05        
 38 Spooner, Morgan   7 Lone Star-ST        56.85      56.47        
 39 Francell, Audre   8 WHAC-ST             56.78      57.03        
 40 Gilkey, Dylan E   8 Toros-ST          1:01.51      57.93        
 41 Schultze, Isabe   8 AquaTex-ST        1:00.00      58.25        
 42 Mehok, Ashlyn J   7 Lone Star-ST           NT      58.64        
 43 Canepa, Anna C    8 Circle C-ST            NT      58.98        
 44 Daniels, Harmon   8 HSC-ST              59.99      59.01        
 45 Adair, Gertie K   6 TXLA-ST                NT      59.11        
 46 Doris, Jenny H    7 CPS-ST                 NT      59.67        
 47 DeLeon, Ava J     7 TXLA-ST             59.21      59.84        
 48 Lynch, Zoe B      8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:00.23        
 49 Sutherland, Syd   8 WAVE-ST           1:00.00    1:00.95        
 50 Kortekaas, Lisa   6 Circle C-ST       1:10.37    1:01.11        
 51 Laurito, Nina C   6 WAVE-ST             57.80    1:01.22        
 52 Shan, Mally L     8 SASA-ST           1:05.18    1:02.23        
 53 Zenisek, Avery    6 GOLD-ST           1:05.23    1:02.34        
 54 Loewe, Emily D    6 TXLA-ST           1:09.49    1:03.16        
 55 Ren, Jamie L      8 WHAC-ST           1:11.23    1:03.38        
 56 Abernathy, Addi   7 Circle C-ST       1:09.77    1:03.64        
 57 Nobles, Angelic   6 TXLA-ST           1:12.46    1:03.95        
 58 Tuhabonye, Grac   6 WHAC-ST           1:12.34    1:05.81        
 59 Tong, Vivyanna    7 WAVE-ST           1:02.64    1:07.32        
 60 Lane, Jennifer    6 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:10.68        
 61 Rajaram, Kamya    6 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:11.13        
 62 Christiansen, T   5 WAVE-ST           1:23.44    1:12.76        
 63 Sharma, Ishita    7 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:26.71        
 -- Hawley, Lauren    8 Toros-ST               NT         DQ        
 -- McCloud, Scarle   6 Lone Star-ST           NT         DQ        
 -- Liu, Jackie C     8 Makos-ST               NT         DQ        
 -- Marsh, Libbie A   8 SASA-ST           1:11.85         DQ        
 -- Arney, Kendall    6 Lone Star-ST        46.98         DQ        
 -- Spassov, Borian   7 Makos-ST               NT         NS        
 -- Jones, Charlott   8 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Campbell, Keira   8 SB-ST               57.00         NS        
 -- Simon, Natalie    8 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Jenkins, Zara O   8 Makos-ST            52.58         NS        
 -- Webber, Ava F     8 Circle C-ST       1:07.18         NS        
 -- VanderWeele, Na   7 WAVE-ST           1:32.00         NS        
 -- Madden, Kaitlen   8 HSC-ST              53.71         NS        
 -- Goodin, Ava G     6 Toros-ST               NT         NS        
 -- Cline, Mia J      7 CPS-ST            1:12.33         NS        
 -- Fitzgerald, Liv   5 WHAC-ST           1:15.67         NS        
 -- Debonis, Lucia    8 Circle C-ST         50.17         NS        
 -- Vanderweele, Ho   5 WAVE-ST           1:25.33         NS        
 
 Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caitlin  10 NTRO-ST             33.95      34.24        
  2 Jacops, Rachel   10 NTRO-ST             34.79      34.57        
  3 Bagnal, Shannon   9 NTRO-ST             35.19      35.15        
  4 Halm, Annie A    10 NTRO-ST             41.44      35.63        
  5 Benwell, Anna K  10 NTRO-ST             37.33      36.52        
  6 Rogers, Kaley C  10 NTRO-ST             43.31      37.17        
  7 Devany, Ella G   10 Circle C-ST         40.75      37.20        
  8 McCloud, Shaena  10 Lone Star-ST        39.66      37.29        
  9 Stanley, Rachel  10 GHAR-ST             39.66      38.00        
 10 Benwell, Ellie   10 NTRO-ST             37.23      38.42        
 11 Longi, Ava K     10 WWW-ST              39.99      38.46        
 12 Roberto, Julia   10 NTRO-ST             42.00      38.47        
 13 Mocniak, Madiso   9 CPS-ST              40.00      38.75        
 14 Toupin, Grace A  10 CPS-ST              38.99      38.82        
 15 Rollen, Olivia   10 WAVE-ST             46.16      39.32        
 16 Bartley, Morgan  10 SASA-ST             38.79      39.51        
 17 Garcia, Hannah   10 CPS-ST              39.73      39.59        
 18 Anthony, Delane  10 TXLA-ST             42.98      39.94        
 19 Schield, Morgan   9 WAVE-ST             42.20      39.96        
 20 Harris, Juliet    9 WHAC-ST             41.59      40.50        
 21 Cates, Tyler K   10 Lone Star-ST        40.20      41.23        
 22 Betron, Haley N  10 GHAR-ST             44.06      41.48        
 23 Emeson, Sushi M   9 Unattached-ST       42.99      41.82        
 24 Thompson, Emily  10 Lone Star-ST        43.66      41.88        
 25 Luo, Teresa       9 NTRO-ST             43.44      41.91        
 26 Perry, Geneviev  10 LCA-ST              44.96      42.30        
 27 Zwerneman, Lond  10 AquaTex-ST          40.79      42.42        
 28 Gilbert, Sophia  10 Toros-ST            46.83      42.61        
 28 DeLeon, Sophia   10 TXLA-ST             44.42      42.61        
 30 Troyer, Megan L  10 WAVE-ST             44.38      42.81        
 31 Clark, Grace K    9 AAAA-ST             49.80      43.61        
 32 Wilson, Natalie   9 CPS-ST              44.90      43.80        
 33 Elzhowe, Acadia   9 GOLD-ST           1:07.77      44.01        
 34 Macgregor, Fion   9 TXLA-ST             42.86      44.04        
 35 Christiansen, S   9 WAVE-ST             44.50      44.07        
 36 Bogard, Sydney    9 AAAA-ST             46.96      44.83        
 37 Moore, Mirabell   9 TXLA-ST                NT      45.00        
 38 Sullivan, Mcken   9 Lone Star-ST           NT      45.03        
 39 Gutierrez, Addi   9 Lone Star-ST        43.45      45.41        
 40 Angell, Maddie    9 SB-ST                  NT      45.83        
 41 Brooke, Quinn P   9 Toros-ST            55.37      46.45        
 42 Vujosevic, Kris  10 NTRO-ST             50.44      46.53        
 42 Vagner, Meredit  10 CPS-ST              52.68      46.53        
 44 Gordon, Lindsey  10 Lone Star-ST        49.47      46.61        
 45 Staglik, Makayl   9 Lone Star-ST        47.75      46.73        
 46 Paganin Newland  10 Unattached-ST       45.85      46.95        
 47 Shen, Kelinda     9 Circle C-ST         50.76      47.32        
 48 Polidoro, Sophi  10 CPS-ST                 NT      47.46        
 49 Simons, Addison  10 Circle C-ST         47.76      47.49        
 50 Childress, Alys  10 GHAR-ST             46.08      47.61        
 51 Farbo, Faith A   10 SB-ST               51.46      47.79        
 52 Helton, Jaclyn   10 Toros-ST               NT      47.97        
 53 Rouse, Faith G    9 Unattached-ST       52.00      48.50        
 54 Hare, Brecken J   9 Toros-ST               NT      49.13        
 55 Craig, Hadali L   9 TXLA-ST             48.12      49.22        
 56 Goodin, Alex G   10 Toros-ST            59.62      49.59        
 57 Rice, Emma K      9 HSC-ST              55.99      50.75        
 58 You, Anita J      9 Makos-ST               NT      51.77        
 59 Jackson, Emily   10 SB-ST               50.85      51.79        
 60 Cattarin, Taylo   9 Metro Marlins-ST    59.87      51.93        
 61 McLendon, Allys   9 LCA-ST              49.66      52.03        
 62 Merchan-Lui, Vi   9 FHD-ST                 NT      52.36        
 63 Boran, Hailey L   9 CTAC-ST             57.76      52.77        
 64 Irrinki, Ramith   9 Lone Star-ST           NT      52.98        
 65 Patton, Neely J   9 CTAC-ST             48.45      53.14        
 66 Jones, Marney R   9 TXLA-ST             55.57      53.57        
 67 Sanchez, Savann  10 CTAC-ST             50.47      53.75        
 68 Auld, Jordan A   10 WAVE-ST             50.45      53.78        
 69 Altenbaugh, Ale  10 TXLA-ST             55.43      53.92        
 70 Carr, Norah C     9 LCA-ST              54.93      53.96        
 71 Flores, Marina   10 Circle C-ST         58.54      54.07        
 72 Vacula, Madelin   9 SB-ST                  NT      54.61        
 73 Lum, Amgeline C   9 WAVE-ST             55.02      55.09        
 74 Gokingco, Jasmi  10 Circle C-ST         58.41      55.50        
 75 Zamponi, Ashley   9 WAVE-ST           1:00.50      55.75        
 76 Buchanan, Bridg   9 TXLA-ST             53.29      56.82        
 77 Torrez, Gracie    9 WAVE-ST             52.51      57.30        
 78 Teel, Lauren V    9 SASA-ST             48.99      57.40        
 79 Behling, Trinit   9 Metro Marlins-ST    58.00      58.94        
 80 McElroy, Rowan    9 TXLA-ST                NT      59.10        
 81 Mitchell, Chloe   9 WAVE-ST           1:15.00      59.14        
 82 Williams, Arian   9 SB-ST                  NT      59.87        
 83 Hanley, Talia L  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:01.11        
 84 Bedgood, Brooke   9 CTAC-ST             59.58    1:03.66        
 85 Schwent, Olivia   9 CPS-ST                 NT    1:04.00        
 86 O'Neal, Madison  10 SB-ST                  NT    1:06.25        
 -- Collister, Trin   9 Unattached-ST       49.72         DQ        
 -- Goldman, Allie    9 LCA-ST              58.08         NS        
 -- Hashman, Katie    9 WWW-ST              46.34         NS        
 -- Steinley, Peyto  10 LCA-ST              42.61         NS        
 -- Simon, Miranda   10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Hernandez Lindn  10 TXLA-ST             51.96         NS        
 -- Gardiner, Dilly   9 Toros-ST               NT         NS        
 -- Embry, Hana E     9 WAVE-ST           1:25.34         NS        
 -- Allen, Channing   9 WHAC-ST             43.45         NS        
 -- Geyer, Grace E   10 Lone Star-ST        47.15         NS        
 -- Cowan, Madeline   9 CPS-ST              51.96         NS        
 -- Rodak, Kristin    9 SB-ST               50.83         NS        
 
 Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacops, Renee E  12 NTRO-ST             29.67      29.99        
  2 Luther, Dakota   12 TXLA-ST             30.06      30.41        
  3 Tromblee, Kaitl  12 SB-ST               30.75      30.83        
  4 Wilson, Avery S  12 Metro Marlins-ST    31.40      31.58        
  5 De Jong, Michae  12 GOLD-ST             32.24      31.61        
  6 Marvin, Payton   11 NTRO-ST             32.44      31.85        
  7 Fullwood, Summe  12 NTRO-ST             32.02      31.94        
  8 Perley, Portia   11 NTRO-ST             31.79      32.25        
  9 Mansker, Caitie  12 AAAA-ST             33.91      32.40        
 10 Cano, Sarah L    12 NTRO-ST             34.53      33.19        
 11 Carroll, Ashlyn  12 NTRO-ST             33.92      33.50        
 12 Hale, Grace E    12 AAAA-ST             33.31      33.99        
 13 Knutson, Emmie   12 Unattached-ST       36.58      34.03        
 14 Li, Catherine J  12 NTRO-ST             35.68      34.19        
 15 Luo, Danika      11 NTRO-ST             34.42      34.45        
 16 Howells, Alliso  12 NTRO-ST             36.48      34.56        
 17 Stoner, Sydney   12 NTRO-ST             35.58      34.71        
 18 Mayer, Macey A   11 AAAA-ST             37.11      34.79        
 19 Mehta, Akanksha  12 NTRO-ST             35.33      34.80        
 20 Yeager, Jess A   11 GOLD-ST             34.68      34.89        
 20 Emmerson, Lucy   12 NTRO-ST             35.84      34.89        
 22 Yeary, Anna K    11 AAAA-ST             35.23      35.30        
 23 Bowling, Kira A  11 AquaTex-ST          36.24      35.34        
 24 Birlin, Juliann  11 Toros-ST            38.68      35.38        
 25 Keating, Cassan  12 NTRO-ST             34.66      35.59        
 26 Hill, Bailey D   11 NTRO-ST             36.07      35.95        
 27 Weedman, Sophia  12 SB-ST             1:20.00      36.05        
 28 Brooks, Hannah   12 TXLA-ST             36.99      36.63        
 29 Schriever, Ambe  12 TXLA-ST             38.97      36.77        
 30 Pasquino, Kayli  11 NTRO-ST             37.89      36.93        
 31 Geyer, Amanda E  12 Lone Star-ST           NT      36.98        
 32 Bhatti, Nadia N  11 NTRO-ST             38.54      37.07        
 33 LaField, Zoe P   11 AAAA-ST             39.02      37.10        
 34 Sipple, Emma M   12 WAVE-ST             37.10      37.11        
 35 CocoSenyszyn, K  12 Metro Marlins-ST    37.95      37.14        
 36 George, Izzy J   11 CPS-ST                 NT      37.20        
 37 Darilek, Avery   11 WAVE-ST             39.00      37.23        
 38 Swider, Sydney   11 SASA-ST             38.02      37.40        
 39 Horton, Melissa  12 NTRO-ST             37.40      37.48        
 40 Donna, Logan C   11 AAAA-ST             39.11      37.96        
 41 Chalmers, Karse  12 HSC-ST              36.29      38.07        
 42 Wickramasinghe,  12 Lone Star-ST        41.89      38.12        
 43 Simmons, Trinit  11 HSC-ST              37.86      38.22        
 44 Roach, Sophia L  12 Toros-ST            38.00      38.39        
 45 Carter, Maddie   11 WAVE-ST             37.68      38.45        
 46 Figurell, Ashle  11 Lone Star-ST        41.47      38.65        
 47 Aguillon, Sydne  11 NTRO-ST             38.87      38.67        
 48 DuBose, Shelby   11 NTRO-ST             41.23      39.06        
 49 VanderWeele, Li  11 WAVE-ST             39.45      39.12        
 50 Biles, Blake A   11 LCA-ST              38.32      39.21        
 51 Heldstab, Katy   11 HSC-ST              39.27      39.31        
 52 Elson, Makenna   11 LCA-ST                 NT      39.51        
 53 Bodine, Andrea   12 Circle C-ST         39.73      39.53        
 54 Patton, Emma C   12 CTAC-ST             39.68      39.55        
 55 Cantrell, Laure  12 AAAA-ST             44.91      39.76        
 56 Kehm, Lauren A   11 TXLA-ST             41.32      39.82        
 57 White, Alicia A  12 NTRO-ST                NT      39.91        
 58 Loudermilk, Cam  11 SASA-ST             38.47      39.92        
 59 Welch, Sydney L  11 AAAA-ST             44.91      40.49        
 60 Jones, Kelsey J  12 Toros-ST            43.52      40.63        
 61 Busarello, Carl  12 AAAA-ST             39.69      40.84        
 62 McCrory, Avery   11 NTRO-ST             44.22      41.01        
 63 Aguilar, Julia   11 HSC-ST              41.09      41.23        
 64 Schlaefer, Adri  11 SB-ST               40.64      41.25        
 65 Rouse, Kaitlyn   11 Unattached-ST       41.17      41.26        
 66 Aucoin, Sam M    11 Toros-ST            40.54      41.47        
 67 Brooke, Riley E  11 Toros-ST            49.59      41.58        
 68 Sylling, Sarah   11 Lone Star-ST        44.34      41.67        
 69 Tobias, Rebecca  11 GOLD-ST                NT      41.95        
 70 Heath, Jian Jia  12 TXLA-ST             44.63      41.97        
 71 O'Rourke, Amber  11 HSC-ST              40.77      42.08        
 72 Harris, Delaney  12 NTRO-ST             46.20      42.19        
 73 Reece, Meredith  12 Makos-ST               NT      42.61        
 74 Pipes, Jaden M   11 AAAA-ST             41.63      43.16        
 75 Malachowski, Rh  12 LCA-ST              40.45      43.39        
 76 King, Anna E     11 CPS-ST              47.29      45.14        
 77 Weiss, Megan M   11 Circle C-ST         47.03      46.04        
 78 Allen, Abi E     11 SB-ST               46.42      46.07        
 79 Rivera, Ellie M  12 GHAR-ST                NT      46.41        
 80 Schneider, Madi  11 Toros-ST            48.60      46.48        
 81 Gokingco, Carol  12 Circle C-ST            NT      47.12        
 82 Luna-Howell, Ma  12 Toros-ST               NT      47.56        
 83 Fischer, Tiffan  12 HSC-ST              47.31      47.90        
 84 Holcomb, Payton  11 GOLD-ST             55.52      48.76        
 85 Roberts, Judith  11 CPS-ST              47.31      49.40        
 86 Huggins, Sam M   11 HSC-ST              55.99      49.96        
 87 Arden, Liv L     12 TXLA-ST                NT      50.17        
 88 Duhon, Emma N    12 Circle C-ST         46.78      50.35        
 89 Peterson, Morga  12 SB-ST                  NT      50.36        
 90 Pakutka, Maria   11 FHD-ST                 NT      50.92        
 91 Clark, Zoe G     11 Unattached-ST       50.12      51.32        
 92 McCauley, Erin   12 Metro Marlins-ST    54.26      52.52        
 93 Irrinki, Neha S  12 Lone Star-ST        48.41      53.92        
 94 Khataw, Gabby R  12 LCA-ST                 NT      55.14        
 95 Kenney, Courtne  11 WAVE-ST             54.50    1:00.11        
 96 Coleman, Ellie   11 CTAC-ST                NT    1:02.39        
 -- Francell, Emmy   11 WHAC-ST             57.89         DQ        
 -- Strom, Alena C   11 NTRO-ST             41.38         DQ        
 -- Savage, Julia A  11 WHAC-ST             43.35         DQ        
 -- Herren, Lauren   11 Metro Marlins-ST    34.27         DQ        
 -- Maresca, Alex M  11 GOLD-ST             34.17         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Kallie P  11 Lone Star-ST        36.69         NS        
 -- McKenna, Devin   12 AAAA-ST             44.91         NS        
 -- Langenohl, Seri  12 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 -- Phipps, Maddie   12 CPS-ST              40.59         NS        
 -- Truong, Abbey T  11 Makos-ST            38.00         NS        
 -- Spassov, Kalina  11 Makos-ST               NT         NS        
 -- Silva Carreira,  11 LCA-ST              47.17         NS        
 -- Hanshaw, Madi E  12 SB-ST                  NT         NS        
 -- Cowan, Amanda R  12 CPS-ST              40.88         NS