Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2012 - 12:02PM
        2012 ST TXLA November Unclassified - 11/2/2012 to 11/4/2012        
 
 Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruthven, Carter   7 Lone Star-ST        39.92      39.76        
  2 Wang, Sonny R     7 Makos-ST            50.74      41.32        
  3 Croley, Ethan L   8 SB-ST               43.20      41.99        
  4 Williams, Ryan    8 TXLA-ST                NT      43.60        
  5 Stewart, Ian P    8 WAVE-ST             46.97      44.15        
  6 Mesarovic, Mark   8 GHAR-ST             48.65      44.34        
  7 Schultz, Ryan W   8 TXLA-ST                NT      44.42        
  8 Rollen, Eli J     8 WAVE-ST             48.63      44.61        
  9 Chalmers, Colto   7 HSC-ST              58.99      45.59        
 10 Nicholson, Jame   8 Lone Star-ST        45.96      45.80        
 11 Cao, Kellen       8 Toros-ST               NT      46.29        
 12 He, Benjamin S    7 Makos-ST            52.77      46.36        
 13 Olsen, Karsten    8 NTRO-ST             52.51      46.70        
 14 Merriman, Ben K   8 HSC-ST              51.91      47.37        
 15 Florczak, Lucas   8 CPS-ST              47.66      47.54        
 16 Spooner, Camero   8 Lone Star-ST        48.79      47.79        
 17 Knutson, Jacob    8 FHD-ST                 NT      48.32        
 18 Croley, Evan M    6 SB-ST               59.95      48.74        
 19 Pandorf, Devon    8 GOLD-ST             53.64      48.93        
 20 Dulin, Peyton M   7 Lone Star-ST           NT      48.99        
 21 Kayser, Jack K    7 WWW-ST              47.89      49.20        
 22 Petersen, Kole    7 SB-ST               50.41      50.38        
 23 Kertz, Ezekiel    8 GOLD-ST             58.51      51.30        
 24 Oba, Reo          8 Circle C-ST            NT      52.47        
 25 Brown, Anderson   7 HSC-ST              50.21      52.86        
 26 Laurito, Tony J   6 WAVE-ST             56.87      53.10        
 27 Williamson, Bre   8 Circle C-ST            NT      54.38        
 28 Alarcon, Trevor   8 GOLD-ST                NT      54.68        
 29 Ruthven, Cadel    4 Lone Star-ST        58.38      54.86        
 30 Zingelmann, Bra   8 WAVE-ST           1:00.00      56.43        
 31 Culver, Addison   8 TXLA-ST                NT      57.87        
 32 Garudo, Ismael    8 Lone Star-ST      1:12.03      57.89        
 32 Luther, Payton    6 TXLA-ST           1:11.39      57.89        
 34 Cimbala, DJ J     8 TXLA-ST                NT      58.01        
 35 Gallun, Grant S   8 Circle C-ST            NT      58.24        
 36 Furse, Spencer    7 GHAR-ST                NT      58.31        
 37 Merriman, Carte   6 HSC-ST            1:02.39      58.47        
 38 Nicholson, Alex   5 Lone Star-ST        59.99      59.15        
 39 Uriarte Pedraza   7 HSC-ST            1:05.99      59.39        
 40 Borrego, Paul J   8 SASA-ST           1:06.99    1:00.87        
 41 Rocha, Connor R   8 Metro Marlins-ST  1:04.00    1:01.19        
 42 Martinez, Julia   7 Lone Star-ST        57.93    1:01.33        
 43 Shetty, Rohit R   8 Circle C-ST       1:11.21    1:03.77        
 44 Brady, Aedan M    8 Lone Star-ST           NT    1:03.78        
 45 Guzman, Marco A   7 Lone Star-ST      1:03.62    1:03.96        
 46 Shen, Kevin       6 Circle C-ST            NT    1:05.49        
 47 Alarcon, Kaden    6 GOLD-ST                NT    1:06.05        
 48 Taylor, Jackson   6 SASA-ST           1:07.03    1:06.92        
 49 Fenno, Kaden W    5 SASA-ST           1:05.22    1:07.51        
 50 Lee, Justin M     5 Lone Star-ST      1:15.00    1:07.54        
 51 Fifield III, Ch   6 SB-ST                  NT    1:07.84        
 52 Kakkad, Akshay    7 GHAR-ST                NT    1:14.79        
 53 Suen, Jeremy A    6 CPS-ST                 NT    1:19.13        
 54 Flores, AJ J      6 HSC-ST            1:40.99    1:55.21        
 -- McAndrew, Gunne   8 WAVE-ST           1:15.24         DQ        
 -- Garudo, David A   6 Lone Star-ST           NT         DQ        
 -- Williamson, Rya   8 Circle C-ST            NT         DQ        
 -- Brady, Logan d    7 Lone Star-ST           NT         DQ        
 -- Engels, Zach A    8 Toros-ST            46.03         DQ        
 -- Harbin, Ryan B    5 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 -- Treanor, Jack M   7 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 -- Hennecke, David   5 Lone Star-ST      1:16.77         NS        
 -- Huang, Jonathan   6 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS        
 -- Cline, Kyler D    6 CPS-ST                 NT         NS        
 
 Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach J     10 NTRO-ST             30.72      31.95        
  2 Wolf, Jacob O    10 Lone Star-ST        35.93      35.21        
  3 Reid, Kovi L      9 Lone Star-ST        37.55      35.28        
  4 Hunninghake, Jo   9 NTRO-ST             35.70      35.99        
  5 Li, Brian        10 NTRO-ST             38.00      36.61        
  6 Shankar, Shreyu   9 NTRO-ST             40.86      36.79        
  7 Luo, Jaden J      9 Circle C-ST         39.49      36.80        
  8 Gaderson, Coope  10 TXLA-ST             39.53      37.70        
  9 Meyer, Clayton   10 NTRO-ST             37.83      38.28        
 10 Chan, Nicholas    9 Makos-ST               NT      38.67        
 11 Olstad, Tristan  10 AquaTex-ST          41.47      38.99        
 12 Hyche, Nathan L  10 AAAA-ST             39.96      39.16        
 13 Gilkey, Cooper   10 Toros-ST            45.69      39.33        
 14 Chan, Avery K    10 NTRO-ST             40.46      39.39        
 15 Shay, David A     9 NTRO-ST             39.42      39.43        
 16 Mickelson, Chri  10 WAVE-ST             40.79      39.53        
 17 Eastin, Johnath   9 TXLA-ST             41.24      40.03        
 18 Swider, Adam J    9 SASA-ST             41.71      40.15        
 19 Moser, Zachary    9 Lone Star-ST        41.29      40.29        
 20 Reed, Alex J     10 Circle C-ST         41.15      40.81        
 21 Wadley, Joshua   10 Lone Star-ST        44.72      41.23        
 22 Runyan, Chase W   9 NTRO-ST             41.95      41.85        
 23 Price, Cooper B  10 GHAR-ST             50.71      42.23        
 24 Hanson, Jackson   9 WWW-ST              45.14      42.54        
 25 Furse, Wyatt S    9 GHAR-ST                NT      42.98        
 26 Brandenburg, Wi  10 TXLA-ST             49.19      43.56        
 27 Wood, Alex J     10 WAVE-ST             44.10      43.81        
 28 Copley, Kasey W   9 CPS-ST              53.18      43.90        
 29 Myers, Aidan M   10 Lone Star-ST        45.22      44.71        
 30 Dulaney, Cade M  10 TXLA-ST             44.36      44.75        
 31 Johnson, Jayden   9 NTRO-ST             48.09      44.77        
 32 Hillegass, Cars   9 Lone Star-ST        46.22      44.82        
 33 Sayer, Evan T    10 TXLA-ST                NT      44.91        
 34 McBrearty, Trev  10 CPS-ST              46.19      44.99        
 35 Lambiase, Nicho  10 TXLA-ST             47.01      45.10        
 36 McCusker, Mater   9 NTRO-ST             40.93      45.35        
 37 Nester, Luke S   10 SASA-ST             43.49      45.64        
 38 Randall, Samuel  10 Lone Star-ST        55.81      45.89        
 39 You, Jeffrey F   10 Makos-ST               NT      46.31        
 40 Woehrle, Ryan C   9 AAAA-ST             49.06      47.16        
 41 Burk, Trevor H    9 TXLA-ST             46.70      47.64        
 42 Alsobrook, Evan   9 NTRO-ST             50.31      47.88        
 43 Jardenil, Kyle    9 WAVE-ST             48.66      49.35        
 44 Forman, Aidan R  10 LCA-ST              49.87      49.78        
 45 Li, Jichuan       9 Makos-ST               NT      51.11        
 46 Chbaro, Alex A    9 NTRO-ST             50.11      51.89        
 47 Plank, Joseph P  10 DRD-ST              45.45      51.92        
 48 Scott, Duncan E  10 GHAR-ST                NT      52.11        
 49 Stoddard, Colli  10 Circle C-ST         52.45      52.48        
 50 Uriarte Pedraza   9 HSC-ST            1:05.99      54.82        
 51 Taylor, Ethan A  10 SB-ST                  NT      55.35        
 52 Payne, Blake D   10 SB-ST             1:05.00      56.01        
 53 Bittner, Jax R   10 HSC-ST              59.62      56.41        
 54 Knox, Daniel R   10 HSC-ST              54.06      56.75        
 55 Duhon, Nathanie   9 Circle C-ST       1:06.01      57.11        
 56 Drake, Colton C  10 SB-ST                  NT      57.23        
 57 Lee, Jean G       9 Circle C-ST            NT      58.14        
 58 Carter, Zach A   10 HSC-ST              58.91      59.56        
 59 Rodriguez, Etha  10 SB-ST             1:10.00    1:07.73        
 60 Flores Casas Ra   9 Circle C-ST            NT    1:21.34        
 61 Burkes, Matthew   9 HSC-ST            1:40.99    1:47.23        
 -- Jung, Alvin K     9 TXLA-ST             44.79         DQ        
 -- Jorgenson, Devo  10 GOLD-ST             40.46         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Davi  10 Toros-ST               NT         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Evan A   10 SB-ST                  NT         DQ        
 -- Nwaeze, Ejike J   9 WAVE-ST             48.70         DQ        
 -- Little, Boone B  10 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Dang, Dylan B     9 Circle C-ST            NT         NS        
 -- Dunworth, Shane  10 WWW-ST              55.30         NS        
 -- Jones, Rex A     10 LCA-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Ferro, Tyler M    9 WAVE-ST             59.99         NS        
 -- Shomper, Thomas  10 NTRO-ST             34.52         NS        
 
 Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mancevski, Alex  12 TXLA-ST             31.02      29.50        
  2 Shay, Michael A  11 NTRO-ST             31.25      29.84        
  3 Barton, Will H   12 NTRO-ST             31.25      30.54        
  4 Ross, Braden H   12 NTRO-ST             32.16      31.36        
  5 Gilbert, Reilly  11 NTRO-ST             33.25      31.53        
  6 Welch, Wyatt C   12 Unattached-ST       34.90      32.10        
  7 Gallardo, Adam   12 AquaTex-ST          31.62      32.23        
  8 Lenner III, Jay  12 NTRO-ST             33.04      32.74        
  9 Lightfoot, Noah  12 NTRO-ST             34.65      33.09        
 10 Jones, Max D     12 NTRO-ST             33.32      33.33        
 11 Artmann, Sam P   11 NTRO-ST             34.14      33.38        
 12 Raper, Gregory   11 NTRO-ST             33.69      33.86        
 13 Du, Justin T     11 SASA-ST             33.55      34.12        
 14 Bartels, Lyle E  11 SASA-ST             34.65      34.19        
 15 Schaefer, Brent  12 NTRO-ST             38.36      34.80        
 16 Munson, Trey A   11 WAVE-ST             35.24      34.81        
 17 Bowling, Colin   11 AquaTex-ST          35.14      35.69        
 18 Taylor, Brooks   12 TXLA-ST             36.58      35.71        
 19 Phillips, Justi  11 AquaTex-ST          37.03      35.84        
 20 Bell, Cameron J  12 Circle C-ST            NT      35.98        
 21 Lee, Brian K     12 NTRO-ST             41.77      36.17        
 22 Polcyn, Andrew   12 SASA-ST             36.78      36.28        
 23 Foucher, Aidan   11 WWW-ST              36.25      36.89        
 24 Hao, Alex Q      12 Makos-ST            36.27      36.93        
 25 Gatson, Rory S   12 NTRO-ST             37.10      37.08        
 26 Cude, Ben J      12 AAAA-ST             43.53      37.11        
 27 Nerhood, Nick R  12 NTRO-ST             39.05      37.69        
 28 Jackson, Trey D  12 NTRO-ST             45.00      37.71        
 29 Perry, Jack E    12 LCA-ST              37.15      37.74        
 30 Cook, Shane C    12 LCA-ST              39.35      37.93        
 31 Clennan, Ian L   11 TXLA-ST             39.24      38.11        
 32 Dulaney, Aiden   12 TXLA-ST             41.69      38.21        
 33 Jones, Connor J  11 NTRO-ST             39.04      38.23        
 34 Seo, J.J. K      11 SB-ST               42.33      39.32        
 35 Ryan, Will J     12 HSC-ST              42.24      39.33        
 36 Butler, Everett  11 WWW-ST              39.56      39.43        
 37 Thompson, Zane   12 SB-ST               43.50      39.75        
 38 Montoya, Jon E   11 TXLA-ST             40.18      39.96        
 39 Lee, Hunter C    11 NTRO-ST             39.49      40.17        
 40 Doherty, Sean M  11 Lone Star-ST        43.09      41.45        
 41 Sanders, Zach W  11 WAVE-ST             43.88      41.61        
 42 Wilson, Tyler S  11 CPS-ST                 NT      41.77        
 43 Heckman, Joshua  11 NTRO-ST             38.00      42.72        
 44 CocoSenyszyn, K  11 Metro Marlins-ST    40.92      42.77        
 45 McKenna, Jack W  11 TXLA-ST                NT      46.56        
 46 Salas-Avila, Gi  12 CTAC-ST             50.44      48.77        
 47 Cartwright-Rabr  12 SB-ST               50.00      48.97        
 48 Liu, Jeff C      11 Makos-ST               NT      49.16        
 49 Johnson, Jalen   11 GOLD-ST                NT      49.44        
 50 Armstrong, Hoga  12 Toros-ST               NT      50.57        
 51 Allen, Martin L  11 Metro Marlins-ST    55.00      52.47        
 52 Gonzalez, Juaqu  12 WAVE-ST             38.78      52.88        
 53 Shetty, Rishab   12 Circle C-ST         59.10      53.45        
 54 Muller, Nick S   11 HSC-ST            1:22.72      56.04        
 55 Johnson, Trista  12 TXLA-ST                NT      56.29        
 56 Gonzalez, Alex   11 WAVE-ST             53.47      57.22        
 57 Ayyalasomayajul  12 Circle C-ST            NT    1:02.19        
 -- Scott, Dylan C   12 GHAR-ST                NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Kyle K     12 WHAC-ST             54.79         DQ        
 -- Jenkins, Michae  12 WHAC-ST             50.12         DQ        
 -- Gross, Ethan J   11 NTRO-ST             42.52         NS        
 -- Cahak, Daniel R  11 Lone Star-ST           NT         NS